Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kimens, Regan                ST. ANDREW'S          15:58.89    1             
  2 Staples, Graydon             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    16:02.77    2             
  3 Whitmore, Grant              ST. MICHAEL'          16:14.23    3             
  4 Leishman, Andrew             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:19.20    4             
  5 Van Winters, Spencer         ST. MICHAEL'          16:29.93    5             
  6 Wilson, Jesse                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:50.61    6             
  7 Runions, Jake                ST. MICHAEL'          17:05.65    7             
  8 Evans, Finnian               ST. MICHAEL'          17:11.76    8             
  9 Byrne, Brendan               ST. MICHAEL'          17:13.48    9             
 10 Cameron, Aiden               ALBERT COLLEGE        17:17.46   10             
 11 Lyon, Atticus                DE LA SALLE           17:19.56   11             
 12 Poole, Graeme                ST. MICHAEL'          17:20.73   12             
 13 Barkway, James               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:21.17   13             
 14 Alexander, Jonah             ST. MICHAEL'          17:34.91   14             
 15 Hunt, Logan                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    17:43.14   15             
 16 Campbell, Tom                HILLFIELD             17:49.05   16             
 17 Blackwell, Scott             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:55.13   17             
 18 Burleton, Jeremy             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:03.09   18             
 19 Mcdaniel, Hudson             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:14.64   19             
 20 Slapnicar, Calum             DE LA SALLE           18:21.02   20             
 21 Torrealba, Jose              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    18:26.63   21             
 22 Byrne, Thomas                ST. MICHAEL'          18:31.60   22             
 23 Atack, Willem                THE YORK SCHOOL       18:32.02   23             
 24 Meehan, Alexander            ST. MICHAEL'          18:38.04   24             
 25 Carpenter, Reid              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    18:40.97   25             
 26 Hamilton, Michael            ST. MICHAEL'          18:47.54   26             
 27 Brade, Stephen               DE LA SALLE           18:54.16   27             
 28 Quirin, Jacob                ST. MICHAEL'          18:58.11   28             
 29 Floras, Curtis               ST. JOHN'S K          18:59.47   29             
 30 Christensen, Ben             TRINITY COLL          19:09.31   30             
 31 Russell, Julian              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:10.36   31             
 32 Pritchard, Matthew           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:11.36   32             
 33 Mok, Evan                    DE LA SALLE           19:18.87   33             
 34 Filippidas, Nick             DE LA SALLE           19:28.19   34             
 35 Cheung, Daniel               ST. ANDREW'S          19:45.15   35             
 36 Cyrenne, Ethan               DE LA SALLE           19:46.17   36             
 37 Kasperavicius, Mathew        CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:46.72   37             
 38 Winokur, Ethan               THE YORK SCHOOL       19:58.94   38             
 39 Powles, Greg                 TRINITY COLL          20:00.45   39             
 40 Fina, Matteo                 ST. ANDREW'S          20:06.83   40             
 41 Ferrier, Cole                HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   20:07.21   41             
 42 Kurdyak, Robert              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:12.29   42             
 43 Allen, Matt                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:14.88   43             
 44 Metivier, Christian          CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:16.46   44             
 45 Wolff, Matt                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:17.86   45             
 46 Ng, Jonathan                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:21.28   46             
 47 Burns, Noah                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   20:33.82   47             
 48 Tong, Jaryd                  HILLFIELD             20:42.56   48             
 49 Martin, Charlie              ST. MICHAEL'          20:50.79   49             
 50 Hart, Hugh                   ST. MICHAEL'          20:54.88   50             
 51 Laver, Andrew                ST. MICHAEL'          20:56.73   51             
 52 Hoel, Luke                   UPPER CANADA          20:57.12   52             
 53 Hwang, Matt                  UPPER CANADA          20:58.83   53             
 54 Muspratt, Dane               ST. ANDREW'S          21:00.43   54             
 55 Roy, Nolan                   ST. ANDREW'S          21:00.89   55             
 56 Hackett, Ben                 UPPER CANADA          21:04.73   56             
 57 Thomas, Ben                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   21:12.52   57             
 58 Sun, Tony                    CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:18.66   58             
 59 Brenton, Luke                ST. MICHAEL'          21:23.54   59             
 60 Lobb, Dilan                  BAYVIEW GLEN          21:23.92   60             
 61 Venditti, Anthony            ST. MICHAEL'          21:27.45   61             
 62 Hendy, Austin                VILLANOVA             21:28.08   62             
 63 De Meneghi, Aidan            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   21:32.77   63             
 64 Maroon, Melvin               ST. ANDREW'S          21:34.20   64             
 65 Rodin, Steele                ST. ANDREW'S          21:37.15   65             
 66 Kelch, Bryson                TRINITY COLL          21:38.26   66             
 67 Xu, Tim                      HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   21:44.35   67             
 68 Lindsay, Sean                ST. ANDREW'S          21:47.25   68             
 69 Borromeo1, Justin            BAYVIEW GLEN          21:54.45   69             
 70 Zhu, Glory                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   21:55.58   70             
 71 Asgari, Eric                 ST. ANDREW'S          22:10.80   71             
 72 Bowlin, Nicholas             ST. ANDREW'S          22:14.86   72             
 73 Lin, Alan                    HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   22:16.35   73             
 74 Yazdani, Joseph              ST. ANDREW'S          22:22.37   74             
 75 March, Broughan              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:29.31   75             
 76 Baijnauth, Brandon           CRESTWOOD PREP        22:40.90   76             
 77 Ng, Alexander                HILLFIELD             22:43.19   77             
 78 Spicer, Phil                 HILLFIELD             22:44.58   78             
 79 Curtis, Michael              HILLFIELD             22:47.97   79             
 80 Wong, Bryan                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:57.87   80             
 81 Dell'aquila, David           TRINITY COLL          23:24.69   81             
 82 Chung, Trevor                UPPER CANADA          23:42.48   82             
 83 Siu, Daven                   CRESTWOOD PREP        23:49.90   83             
 84 Ellis, Ty                    CRESTWOOD PREP        24:03.43   84             
 85 Alexiev, Christopher         BAYVIEW GLEN          24:03.85   85             
 86 Mcostrich, Aidan             APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:14.84   86             
 87 Barney, Noah                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:16.83   87             
 88 Nathens, Justin              BAYVIEW GLEN          24:18.05   88             
 89 Wamg, Robert                 ST. ANDREW'S          25:14.57   89             
 90 Lee, Randy                   ST. ANDREW'S          28:00.32   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      23    3    5    7    8                         
      Total Time:  1:07:01.57                                                    
         Average:    16:45.40                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         40    4    6   13   17                         
      Total Time:  1:08:26.11                                                    
         Average:    17:06.53                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      57    9   12   14   22                         
      Total Time:  1:10:40.72                                                    
         Average:    17:40.18                                                    
   4 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL A         63    2   15   21   25                         
      Total Time:  1:10:53.51                                                    
         Average:    17:43.38                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                91   11   20   27   33                         
      Total Time:  1:13:53.61                                                    
         Average:    18:28.41                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        100   18   19   31   32                         
      Total Time:  1:14:39.45                                                    
         Average:    18:39.87                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     127   24   26   28   49                         
      Total Time:  1:17:14.48                                                    
         Average:    19:18.62                                                    
   8 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      130    1   35   40   54                         
      Total Time:  1:16:51.30                                                    
         Average:    19:12.83                                                    
   9 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           172   37   44   45   46                         
      Total Time:  1:20:42.32                                                    
         Average:    20:10.58                                                    
  10 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL A       208   41   47   57   63                         
      Total Time:  1:23:26.32                                                    
         Average:    20:51.58                                                    
  11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      216   30   39   66   81                         
      Total Time:  1:24:12.71                                                    
         Average:    21:03.18                                                    
  12 HILLFIELD A                 219   16   48   77   78                         
      Total Time:  1:23:59.38                                                    
         Average:    20:59.85                                                    
  13 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     221   50   51   59   61                         
      Total Time:  1:24:42.60                                                    
         Average:    21:10.65                                                    
  14 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        243   52   53   56   82                         
      Total Time:  1:26:43.16                                                    
         Average:    21:40.79                                                    
  15 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      252   55   64   65   68                         
      Total Time:  1:25:59.49                                                    
         Average:    21:29.88                                                    
  16 BAYVIEW GLEN                302   60   69   85   88                         
      Total Time:  1:31:40.28                                                    
         Average:    22:55.07                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      306   71   72   74   89                         
      Total Time:  1:32:02.60                                                    
         Average:    23:00.65