Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls Under 15 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Raftis, Kylee                BISHOP STRAC          10:36.35    1             
  2 Thompson, Miranda            BISHOP STRAC          10:47.94    2             
  3 Donnelly, Shaun              RIDLEY COLLEGE        11:18.78    3             
  4 White, Hailey                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      11:21.74    4             
  5 Mcneil, Mara                 DE LA SALLE           11:30.14    5             
  6 Manserra, Julianna           BISHOP STRAC          11:40.38    6             
  7 Grace, Keyworth              BRANKSOME HALL        11:56.07    7             
  8 Welch, Sophie                LAKEFIELD CO          12:34.36    8             
  9 Slovenski, Sophia            BAYVIEW GLEN          12:41.56    9             
 10 Le Feuvre, Jacqueline        GREENWOOD CO          12:42.90   10             
 11 Pardy, Brooke                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      13:10.66   11             
 12 Gillen, Samantha             DE LA SALLE           13:38.79   12             
 13 Bauer-kong, Averil           ST. CLEMENT'          13:54.38   13             
 14 Mccartney, Alex              ST. CLEMENT'          14:05.18   14             
 15 Ellis, Claire                DE LA SALLE           14:12.44   15             
 16 Tisdall, Anna                ST. CLEMENT'          14:26.99   16             
 17 Grydiuszko, Emily            DE LA SALLE           14:37.50   17             
 18 Skain, Maddie                CRESTWOOD PREP        14:40.80   18             
 19 Tebbutt, Sinead              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    14:49.11   19             
 20 Akintan, Temi                HILLFIELD             14:57.02   20             
 21 Whittaker-lee, Katrina       BISHOP STRAC          14:58.18   21             
 22 Schwartz, Saxon              ST. JOHN'S K          15:08.97   22             
 23 Rhydderch, Sarah             ST. JOHN'S K          15:10.04   23             
 24 Lo, Alison                   BISHOP STRAC          15:25.46   24             
 25 Leuty, Tessa                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE      15:35.15   25             
 26 Wilkonson, Jordan            DE LA SALLE           15:46.78   26             
 27 Kim, Minjae                  BISHOP STRAC          16:02.00   27             
 28 Jones, Brielle               ST. MILDREDS          16:08.10   28             
 29 Wicks, Emily                 ST. MILDREDS          16:37.17   29             
 30 Montalbano, Briana           DE LA SALLE           16:43.74   30             
 31 Dai, Davee                   ROSSEAU LAKE          16:54.02   31             
 32 Rizzi, Samantha              DE LA SALLE           17:14.10   32             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     30    1    2    6   21                         
      Total Time:    48:02.85                                                    
         Average:    12:00.72                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A                49    5   12   15   17                         
      Total Time:    53:58.87                                                    
         Average:    13:29.72