Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Knight, Jusytn               ST. MICHAEL'          20:11.29    1             
  2 Blecher, Oliver              TRINITY COLL          22:23.12    2             
  3 Valic, Mitchell              ST. MICHAEL'          22:41.56    3             
  4 Minassian, Arakel            DE LA SALLE           22:56.48    4             
  5 Campbell, Jacob              RIDLEY COLLEGE        23:05.51    5             
  6 Hill, Jack                   TRINITY COLL          23:29.98    6             
  7 Genua, Thomas                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:32.10    7             
  8 Simon, Parker                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:33.76    8             
  9 Mcmillan, Cameron            HILLFIELD             23:45.35    9             
 10 Lovisotto, Andrew            ST. MICHAEL'          23:49.33   10             
 11 Williams, Daniel             ST. MICHAEL'          23:54.95   11             
 12 Seo, Andy                    ST. MICHAEL'          23:59.34   12             
 13 Dawson, Scott                ST. MICHAEL'          24:02.64   13             
 14 Dolan, Liam                  DE LA SALLE           24:03.17   14             
 15 Gentile, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          24:06.40   15             
 16 Macgregor, Daniel            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:11.40   16             
 17 Burleton, Brendan            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:19.22   17             
 18 Piddick, Will                ST. ANDREW'S          24:26.44   18             
 19 Robinson, Matthew            TRINITY COLL          24:33.16   19             
 20 Zbogar, Andreas              APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:46.79   20             
 21 Dinunzio, Matthew            ST. MICHAEL'          24:48.87   21             
 22 Conforzi, Philip             ST. MICHAEL'          24:49.83   22             
 23 Dobbin, Sam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:51.08   23             
 24 Totten, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'          25:00.41   24             
 25 Devir, Lachlan               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:07.65   25             
 26 Ralph, Brooks                UPPER CANADA          25:14.46   26             
 27 Schwartz, Jack               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:19.09   27             
 28 Ladoucer, Andrew             ST. ANDREW'S          25:23.07   28             
 29 Mckee, Derrick               BAYVIEW GLEN          25:25.04   29             
 30 Mackenzie, Avery             ST. ANDREW'S          25:25.51   30             
 31 Pasricha, Sachin             UPPER CANADA          25:33.50   31             
 32 Hardy, Adam                  ST. MICHAEL'          25:42.56   32             
 33 Cross-birmingham, Willia     HILLFIELD             25:44.05   33             
 34 Magony, Richard              DE LA SALLE           25:45.68   34             
 35 Gunter, Chris                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:47.86   35             
 36 Dalton, Sam                  LAKEFIELD CO          25:51.32   36             
 37 Rego, Nicholas               ST. MICHAEL'          25:53.32   37             
 38 Barnes, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:56.59   38             
 39 Lodhi, Shahmurad             UPPER CANADA          26:01.54   39             
 40 Mccrae, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          26:07.16   40             
 41 Fitzhenry, Griffin           GREENWOOD CO          26:18.19   41             
 42 Lewis, Mac                   ST. ANDREW'S          26:22.40   42             
 43 Mackenzie, Hollis            ST. ANDREW'S          26:22.70   43             
 44 Carter, Mackenzie            TRINITY COLL          26:41.40   44             
 45 Hollenberg, Myles            CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:43.50   45             
 46 Badali, Andrew               ST. MICHAEL'          26:53.25   46             
 47 Stone, Will                  ST. MICHAEL'          26:53.68   47             
 48 Anderson, Chris              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:08.56   48             
 49 Mccartney, Ruaridh           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:09.37   49             
 50 Cabrera, Mathieu             TRINITY COLL          27:11.33   50             
 51 Hutchison, Connor            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   27:13.90   51             
 52 Tremayne, Stuart             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:21.68   52             
 53 Brown, Jordan                ST. ANDREW'S          27:26.20   53             
 54 Liu, Guanyong                APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:27.95   54             
 55 Maltman, Cameron             LAKEFIELD CO          27:29.08   55             
 56 Kruczkowski, Andrew          ST. MICHAEL'          27:29.45   56             
 57 Tu, Jack                     APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:44.72   57             
 58 George, Alexander            ST. MICHAEL'          27:45.17   58             
 59 Yu, Cleander                 ST. ANDREW'S          27:45.65   59             
 60 Kennedy, Robert              ST. MICHAEL'          27:51.21   60             
 61 Todd, Kevin                  CRESTWOOD PREP        27:51.77   61             
 62 Bardea, Paul                 UPPER CANADA          27:52.92   62             
 63 Burack, Michael              ST. MICHAEL'          27:58.67   63             
 64 Betteto, Michael             LAKEFIELD CO          28:00.09   64             
 65 Vanderburgh, Chris           ST. JOHN'S K          28:00.74   65             
 66 Kerrigan, Peter              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    28:06.84   66             
 67 Murphy, Andrew               CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:07.49   67             
 68 Clinton, Andrew              UPPER CANADA          28:09.84   68             
 69 Wang, Xin-xin                APPLEBY COLLEGE       28:13.67   69             
 70 Cheng, Eric                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:15.45   70             
 71 Breithaupt, Michael          TRINITY COLL          28:19.27   71             
 72 Hart, Patrick                ST. MICHAEL'          28:19.66   72             
 73 Hickey, Thomas               DE LA SALLE           28:20.09   73             
 74 Langlois, Alec               DE LA SALLE           28:21.57   74             
 75 Von Sothen, Maximilian       ALBERT COLLEGE        28:23.69   75             
 76 Huang, Christian             UPPER CANADA          28:24.11   76             
 77 Kim, Robert                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:28.99   77             
 78 Glionna, Jason               VILLANOVA             28:33.30   78             
 79 Orr, Ian                     HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   28:33.70   79             
 80 Naylor, Jack                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       29:00.32   80             
 81 Cooke, Graham                TRINITY COLL          29:07.50   81             
 82 Abduragimov, Shaig           UPPER CANADA          29:17.82   82             
 83 Kobayashi, Harry             TRINITY COLL          29:18.44   83             
 84 D'Ercole, Matthew            ST. MICHAEL'          29:31.27   84             
 85 Devries, Jacob               TRINITY COLL          29:32.36   85             
 86 Dodig, Matthew               DE LA SALLE           29:48.01   86             
 87 Harrison, Ben                ST. ANDREW'S          29:49.05   87             
 88 Kouri, Adam                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:54.08   88             
 89 Krishnan, Dhruv              ST. ANDREW'S          29:54.50   89             
 90 Carr-harris, Philip          LAKEFIELD CO          29:54.92   90             
 91 Lai, Justin                  ST. ANDREW'S          30:04.69   91             
 92 Speckert, Conrad             TRINITY COLL          30:06.93   92             
 93 Baker, Matt                  UPPER CANADA          30:13.05   93             
 94 Belcastro, Matthew           DE LA SALLE           30:13.61   94             
 95 Murray, Jamie                LAKEFIELD CO          30:15.01   95             
 96 Wilson, Ben                  TRINITY COLL          30:15.40   96             
 97 Urabe, Eric                  TRINITY COLL          30:23.20   97             
 98 Pusic, Michael               UPPER CANADA          30:26.29   98             
 99 Aulicino, Paul               ST. MICHAEL'          30:29.27   99             
100 Cullen, Nick                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:29.72  100             
101 Bechard, Christopher         DE LA SALLE           30:35.92  101             
102 Galajda, Matthew             ST. ANDREW'S          30:37.22  102             
103 Bresler, Richard             UPPER CANADA          30:39.15  103             
104 Coburn, Alex                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:41.60  104             
105 Mele, Christian              BAYVIEW GLEN          30:57.38  105             
106 Walker, Cal                  ST. ANDREW'S          30:59.99  106             
107 Osler, Duncan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:00.91  107             
108 Thomson, Turner              ROSSEAU LAKE          31:05.53  108             
109 Macgregor, Daniel            COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    31:07.36  109             
110 Ward, Logan                  ST. ANDREW'S          31:10.25  110             
111 Yap, Brandon                 UPPER CANADA          31:13.40  111             
112 Li, John                     UPPER CANADA          31:21.77  112             
113 Cheung, Arnold               UPPER CANADA          31:22.17  113             
114 Wilkinson, Liam              CRESTWOOD PREP        31:35.27  114             
115 Skipwith, Michael            VILLANOVA             31:56.58  115             
116 Momi, Asheesh                LAKEFIELD CO          32:02.44  116             
117 Lee, Brandon                 CRESTWOOD PREP        32:30.99  117             
118 Carlin, Bradley              CRESCENT SCHOOL       33:04.24  118             
119 Reid, Bowen                  ST. ANDREW'S          33:18.82  119             
120 Park-lee, Brandon            UPPER CANADA          33:32.82  120             
121 Youssef, Alex                TRINITY COLL          33:42.68  121             
122 O'Dwyer, William             THE YORK SCHOOL       33:47.84  122             
123 Mcdonald, Jack               UPPER CANADA          33:56.73  123             
124 Bu, Matthew                  UPPER CANADA          33:59.83  124             
125 Ho, Ivan                     TRINITY COLL          34:01.41  125             
126 French, Jasper               LAKEFIELD CO          34:21.02  126             
127 Kasitipradit, Suranart       APPLEBY COLLEGE       34:23.14  127             
128 Liao, Arthur                 HILLFIELD             34:53.90  128             
129 Galaninskiy, Daniel          ST. ANDREW'S          35:20.48  129             
130 Chen, Jeffrey                UPPER CANADA          35:21.96  130             
131 Phung, David                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       35:48.16  131             
132 Chan, Mark                   ST. ANDREW'S          37:11.33  132             
133 Hao, Rocky                   ALBERT COLLEGE        38:38.24  133             
134 Yang, Mickey                 ALBERT COLLEGE        38:56.95  134             
135 Steele, Michael              VILLANOVA             39:39.91  135             
136 Mujaddid, Ahzum              ALBERT COLLEGE        39:49.48  136             
137 Zhai, Ricky                  ALBERT COLLEGE        41:06.61  137             
138 Jiang, Tyler                 ROSSEAU LAKE          42:54.86  138             
139 Tao, Harvey                  ST. ANDREW'S          59:59.99  139             
140 Rezaie, Rambod               ST. ANDREW'S          59:59.99  140             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      25    1    3   10   11                         
      Total Time:  1:30:37.13                                                    
         Average:    22:39.29                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         48    7    8   16   17                         
      Total Time:  1:35:36.48                                                    
         Average:    23:54.12                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      61   12   13   15   21                         
      Total Time:  1:36:57.25                                                    
         Average:    24:14.32                                                    
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     71    2    6   19   44                         
      Total Time:  1:37:07.66                                                    
         Average:    24:16.92                                                    
   5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     115   22   24   32   37                         
      Total Time:  1:41:26.12                                                    
         Average:    25:21.53                                                    
   6 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      118   18   28   30   42                         
      Total Time:  1:41:37.42                                                    
         Average:    25:24.36                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE A               125    4   14   34   73                         
      Total Time:  1:41:05.42                                                    
         Average:    25:16.36                                                    
   8 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        125   25   27   35   38                         
      Total Time:  1:42:11.19                                                    
         Average:    25:32.80                                                    
   9 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      158   26   31   39   62                         
      Total Time:  1:44:42.42                                                    
         Average:    26:10.61                                                    
  10 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     189   40   46   47   56                         
      Total Time:  1:47:23.54                                                    
         Average:    26:50.89                                                    
  11 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           200   20   54   57   69                         
      Total Time:  1:48:13.13                                                    
         Average:    27:03.29                                                    
  12 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           205   23   45   67   70                         
      Total Time:  1:47:57.53                                                    
         Average:    26:59.38                                                    
  13 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      242   43   53   59   87                         
      Total Time:  1:51:23.60                                                    
         Average:    27:50.90                                                    
  14 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   245   36   55   64   90                         
      Total Time:  1:51:15.41                                                    
         Average:    27:48.86                                                    
  15 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        249   48   49   52  100                         
      Total Time:  1:52:09.33                                                    
         Average:    28:02.34                                                    
  16 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE E     253   58   60   63   72                         
      Total Time:  1:51:54.71                                                    
         Average:    27:58.68                                                    
  17 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    285   50   71   81   83                         
      Total Time:  1:53:56.54                                                    
         Average:    28:29.14                                                    
  18 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      319   68   76   82   93                         
      Total Time:  1:56:04.82                                                    
         Average:    29:01.21                                                    
  19 DE LA SALLE B               355   74   86   94  101                         
      Total Time:  1:58:59.11                                                    
         Average:    29:44.78                                                    
  20 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    370   85   92   96   97                         
      Total Time:  2:00:17.89                                                    
         Average:    30:04.48                                                    
  21 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      388   89   91  102  106                         
      Total Time:  2:01:36.40                                                    
         Average:    30:24.10                                                    
  22 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           409   80  104  107  118                         
      Total Time:  2:03:47.07                                                    
         Average:    30:56.77                                                    
  23 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      424   98  103  111  112                         
      Total Time:  2:03:40.61                                                    
         Average:    30:55.16                                                    
  24 ALBERT COLLEGE A            478   75  133  134  136                         
      Total Time:  2:25:48.36                                                    
         Average:    36:27.09                                                    
  25 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE D      480  113  120  123  124                         
      Total Time:  2:12:51.55                                                    
         Average:    33:12.89                                                    
  26 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      490  110  119  129  132                         
      Total Time:  2:17:00.88                                                    
         Average:    34:15.22