Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                       
                                 CISAA U14 2013                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ochrym, Theodore             Royal St. George's     8:32.61    1             
  2 Boland, James              9 Montcrest School       8:44.47    2             
  3 Davis, Stephen             9 St. John's K           8:48.29    3             
  4 Schiedel, Caleb            9 St. John's K           8:51.32    4             
  5 Levitt, R.J.               9 Crescent School        8:54.33    5             
  6 Jawad, Adam                  Sterling Hall          9:05.89    6             
  7 Stavely, Connor              Sterling Hall          9:10.73    7             
  8 O'Brien, James               Ridley College         9:15.36    8             
  9 Aylward, Oscar             9 Crescent School        9:16.68    9             
 10 Boyle, Finn                9 St. John's K           9:18.03   10             
 11 Colraine, James              Royal St. George's     9:23.03   11             
 12 Wijeysundera, Sunil        9 Bayview Glen           9:30.90   12             
 13 Bainbridge, Haiden           Royal St. George's     9:36.61   13             
 14 Sennecke, Beckett          9 Crestwood PR           9:40.29   14             
 15 Selfe, Jamie               9 Montcrest School       9:42.28   15             
 16 Rodrigues, Andrew            Ridley College         9:43.56   16             
 17 Chapple, Brendan             Royal St. George's     9:46.66   17             
 18 Carter, Evan                 Royal St. George's     9:52.81   18             
 19 Visser, Christian          9 Kingsway Col           9:54.79   19             
 20 Osler, Cameron               Sterling Hall          9:55.23   20             
 21 Duldhardt, Turner          9 St. John's K          10:01.14   21             
 22 Dockrill, James            9 Kingsway Col          10:09.49   22             
 23 Sharp, Evan                9 Crescent School       10:10.90   23             
 24 Hoogers, Graham            9 Pickering College     10:15.13   24             
 25 Sterling, Evan             9 Hillfield             10:17.41   25             
 26 Paquin, Josh               9 Crestwood PR          10:20.03   26             
 27 Quinn, Matthew             9 Crescent School       10:20.94   27             
 28 Keyworth, Christopher      9 Crescent School       10:25.92   28             
 29 Li, Tristan                8 Crescent School       10:27.73   29             
 30 Armstrong-fogarty, Aedan   9 Montcrest School      10:33.84   30             
 31 Dallimore, Tate            9 Kempenfelt B          10:34.97   31             
 32 Yuzpe, Alexander           9 The York School       10:35.63   32             
 33 Heritage, Declan           9 Crestwood PR          10:36.04   33             
 34 Posserman, Evan            9 Crestwood PR          10:37.13   34             
 35 Loblaw, Alex               9 Bayview Glen          10:42.15   35             
 36 Beswick, Jack              9 Pickering College     10:44.04   36             
 37 Tinkham, Spencer             Ridley College        10:45.50   37             
 38 Pha, Ben                   9 Holy Trinity School   10:49.54   38             
 39 Dowd, Colin                  Ridley College        10:49.81   39             
 40 Deng, Josh                10 Crestwood PR          10:55.58   40             
 41 Ain, Jackson               9 Kempenfelt B          10:55.87   41             
 42 Yue, Tyler                 9 Pickering College     10:56.20   42             
 43 Kraay, Alex                9 Montcrest School      11:00.38   43             
 44 Lui, Kevin                 9 Kingsway Col          11:01.50   44             
 45 Han, Daniel                9 Pickering College     11:08.40   45             
 46 Liu, Zhe Jiong Bowser      9 Bayview Glen          11:09.36   46             
 47 Guo, Andrew                9 Crescent School       11:12.96   47             
 48 Heybati, Shayan            9 Country Day School    11:18.28   48             
 49 Shiu, Wyeth                9 Crescent School       11:20.99   49             
 50 Grant, Connor              9 Crescent School       11:22.10   50             
 51 Frith, Andrew                Ridley College        11:23.14   51             
 52 Palm, Scott                9 Kingsway Col          11:24.77   52             
 53 Trius, Joao                9 Montcrest School      11:27.67   53             
 54 Beatty, Jack                 Royal St. George's    11:35.08   54             
 55 Weber, Konrad              9 Kempenfelt B          11:37.31   55             
 56 Lund, Charlie              9 Kingsway Col          11:38.15   56             
 57 Boland, Murray             9 Pickering College     11:43.50   57             
 58 Czekalla, Ethan            9 Kingsway Col          11:59.41   58             
 59 Oreopouplas, Dimitrios     9 Kingsway Col          12:03.44   59             
 60 Mcmullen, Jacob            9 Bayview Glen          12:13.19   60             
 61 Teixeira, Alastair         9 The York School       12:15.78   61             
 62 Harris, Griffin            9 Kingsway Col          12:24.17   62             
 63 Peternelj, Luca           10 Hillfield             12:34.24   63             
 64 Breeze, Owen               9 The York School       12:47.11   64             
 65 Mouratidis, Efstathios     9 Holy Trinity School   12:51.97   65             
 66 Saunders, Reese            9 Toronto Fren          13:11.49   66             
 67 Phan, Nam                  9 St. John's K          13:22.11   67             
 68 Back, Max                    Ridley College        13:24.12   68             
 69 Chaplick, Will             9 Montcrest School      13:41.50   69             
 70 Watson, Nicholas           9 Kingsway Col          14:30.07   70             
 71 Dadyburjor, Cyrus          9 Kingsway Col          14:30.98   71             
 72 Thien, Michael               Ridley College        14:32.06   72             
 73 Ostler, James                Ridley College        14:49.17   73             
 74 Dzepina, Marko             9 Bayview Glen          16:22.22   74             
 75 Kinsey, Sebastian          9 Pickering College     16:24.40   75             
 76 Sutton, Richard              Ridley College        17:05.64   76             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. John's Kilmarnock        38    3    4   10   21   67                    
      Total Time:    36:58.78                                                    
         Average:     9:14.70                                                    
   2 Royal St. George's           42    1   11   13   17   18   54               
      Total Time:    37:18.91                                                    
         Average:     9:19.73                                                    
   3 Crescent School              64    5    9   23   27   28   29   47   49   50
      Total Time:    38:42.85                                                    
         Average:     9:40.72                                                    
   4 Montcrest School             90    2   15   30   43   53   69               
      Total Time:    40:00.97                                                    
         Average:    10:00.25                                                    
   5 Ridley College              100    8   16   37   39   51   68   72   73   76
      Total Time:    40:34.23                                                    
         Average:    10:08.56                                                    
   6 Crestwood Prep Junior       107   14   26   33   34   40                    
      Total Time:    41:13.49                                                    
         Average:    10:18.38                                                    
   7 Kingsway College School     137   19   22   44   52   56   58   59   62   70
      Total Time:    42:30.55                                                    
         Average:    10:37.64                                                    
   8 Pickering College           147   24   36   42   45   57   75               
      Total Time:    43:03.77                                                    
         Average:    10:45.95                                                    
   9 Bayview Glen                153   12   35   46   60   74                    
      Total Time:    43:35.60                                                    
         Average:    10:53.90