Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                       
                                 CISAA U14 2013                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lampard, Matthew          11 Crescent School        9:28.18    1             
  2 Chapple, Devin               Royal St. George's     9:44.25    2             
  3 Brady, Aaron                 Royal St. George's    10:07.35    3             
  4 Willson, Zackary          10 Kingsway Col          10:09.08    4             
  5 Del Valle, Alfonso        11 Kingsway Col          10:09.55    5             
  6 Tontodonati, Mathew       11 Upper Canada Prep     10:15.77    6             
  7 Deng, Jason               12 Toronto Fren          10:16.09    7             
  8 Lisser, Joey                 Royal St. George's    10:22.59    8             
  9 Kolm, Hunter                 St. Andrew's          10:26.11    9             
 10 Braund, Callum            11 Crestwood PR          10:28.88   10             
 11 Pitblado, Luke            10 Upper Canada Prep     10:29.20   11             
 12 Gibson, Quinton           10 Trinity Coll          10:30.63   12             
 13 Dearagon, Jack            10 Kingsway Col          10:35.96   13             
 14 Beattie, John Douglas     11 Bayview Glen          10:37.14   14             
 15 Beatty, Parker            10 Trinity Coll          10:38.01   15             
 16 Tenai, Andrew             10 Montcrest School      10:38.22   16             
 17 Moser, Jack               10 Trinity Coll          10:39.62   17             
 18 Gilmore, Corey            11 Kempenfelt B          10:45.03   18             
 19 Strain, Ben                  Royal St. George's    10:45.31   19             
 20 Robertson, Alex           10 Bayview Glen          10:47.20   20             
 21 Lai, Brendan              11 Crescent School       10:51.87   21             
 22 Bisset, Matthew           13 Crescent School       10:58.84   22             
 23 Thomson, Finlay           10 Kingsway Col          11:05.57   23             
 24 Lee, Jason                10 Toronto Fren          11:06.40   24             
 25 Mcmillan, Jake            10 Country Day School    11:10.46   25             
 26 Michel, Nathan            11 Toronto Fren          11:10.86   26             
 27 Kolb, Michael             10 Toronto Fren          11:11.15   27             
 28 Benson, Campbell          10 Montcrest School      11:16.84   28             
 29 Dingle, Conrad            12 Upper Canada Prep     11:17.09   29             
 30 Mercier, Scott            10 Upper Canada Prep     11:22.38   30             
 31 Wachtel, Ethan            11 Bayview Glen          11:24.63   31             
 32 Burlacoff, Aaron          11 Kingsway Col          11:26.93   32             
 33 Shuttleworth, Owen        11 Kingsway Col          11:27.52   33             
 34 Haines, Logan             11 Bayview Glen          11:29.01   34             
 35 Kluge, Michael               Sterling Hall         11:34.79   35             
 36 Xiang, Alex               10 Upper Canada Prep     11:35.93   36             
 37 Dipierdomenico, David     11 Kingsway Col          11:36.55   37             
 38 Chung, Terence            11 Crescent School       11:37.81   38             
 39 Hunt, Nevis               10 Country Day School    11:42.79   39             
 40 Freeman, Ryan             10 Bayview Glen          11:50.80   40             
 41 Wills, Simon              10 Crescent School       11:52.32   41             
 42 Grainger, Spencer         11 Trinity Coll          11:54.52   42             
 43 Canavan, Hayden           11 Kingsway Col          11:56.50   43             
 44 Michelberger, Nolan          St. Andrew's          11:57.76   44             
 45 Van Zanden, Everett          Sterling Hall         11:59.45   45             
 46 Jacobs, Max                  Sterling Hall         11:59.75   46             
 47 Sloan, Noah               10 Ridley College        12:00.34   47             
 48 Lefebre, Gabriel          11 Montcrest School      12:01.23   48             
 49 Forgione, Matteo             Royal St. George's    12:02.93   49             
 50 Pasparakis, Leander       10 Montcrest School      12:03.88   50             
 51 Cook, Griffin             10 Kingsway Col          12:04.14   51             
 52 Visser, Joshua            11 Kingsway Col          12:05.25   52             
 53 Marsland, Max             10 Kingsway Col          12:06.32   53             
 54 Mcmurray, Mason           11 Crestwood PR          12:11.55   54             
 55 Henderson, Ryan           11 Kingsway Col          12:12.54   55             
 56 Lajoie, Evan              11 Holy Trinity School   12:16.01   56             
 57 Shearer, Cameron          10 Upper Canada Prep     12:17.51   57             
 58 Trnik, Liam                  Sterling Hall         12:18.11   58             
 59 Smitiuch, Bobby           10 Kingsway Col          12:18.36   59             
 60 Crohn, Alex               11 Pickering College     12:19.49   60             
 61 Morton, Kyle              10 Trinity Coll          12:20.84   61             
 62 Leman, Spencer            11 Upper Canada Prep     12:21.74   62             
 63 Haber, Blake              11 Crestwood PR          12:22.88   63             
 64 Walters, Aidan               St. Andrew's          12:24.32   64             
 65 Khan, Orion               11 Upper Canada Prep     12:25.08   65             
 66 Langhorne, Alistair       11 Montcrest School      12:31.58   66             
 67 Moysey, Ben               11 Kingsway Col          12:31.91   67             
 68 Mascarin, Luca            10 Trinity Coll          12:34.05   68             
 69 Gotkin, Jacob                Sterling Hall         12:40.49   69             
 70 Todd, Thomas              11 Holy Trinity School   12:41.76   70             
 71 Chow, Nicholas               Sterling Hall         12:44.53   71             
 72 Muroni, Robert            10 Upper Canada Prep     12:48.36   72             
 73 Barr, James               10 Upper Canada Prep     12:50.00   73             
 74 Henderson, Lucas          11 Kingsway Col          12:51.48   74             
 75 Melamedov, Jacob             St. Andrew's          12:52.92   75             
 76 South, Joey               11 Montcrest School      12:56.43   76             
 77 Traynor, James            10 The York School       12:57.13   77             
 78 Bastin, Alex              10 The York School       12:58.45   78             
 79 Jason, Noah               10 Montcrest School      12:59.66   79             
 80 Dipierdomenico, Mason     10 Kingsway Col          12:59.91   80             
 81 Sava, Michael             11 The York School       13:00.24   81             
 82 Morgante, Luca               Royal St. George's    13:01.84   82             
 83 Geminiuc, Garrett         11 Pickering College     13:03.66   83             
 84 Odendaal, Oliver          11 Upper Canada Prep     13:04.22   84             
 85 Bentinick, Thomas         11 Upper Canada Prep     13:05.49   85             
 86 Lochrie, Reid             10 Montcrest School      13:07.29   86             
 87 Dong, Eric                11 Upper Canada Prep     13:07.93   87             
 88 Noka, Emin                10 Ridley College        13:08.89   88             
 89 Mchugh, Ethan             10 Trinity Coll          13:09.81   89             
 90 Poon, Alvin               11 Upper Canada Prep     13:12.36   90             
 91 Mojsiak, Oleksa           11 Kingsway Col          13:15.60   91             
 92 Schneider, Micah          10 Crescent School       13:17.55   92             
 93 Osbourne, Ben             10 Crescent School       13:18.09   93             
 94 Keeley, Parker            10 Toronto Fren          13:19.33   94             
 95 Nip, Cole                    St. Andrew's          13:19.68   95             
 96 Yassein, Nasser           11 Trinity Coll          13:19.97   96             
 97 Wooten-Smith, Nicholas       Royal St. George's    13:21.07   97             
 98 Dowd, Fraser              10 Upper Canada Prep     13:22.75   98             
 99 Laurin, Andrew            10 Kingsway Col          13:35.47   99             
100 Scott, Cam                10 Upper Canada Prep     13:35.80  100             
101 Cusinato, Connell            Upper Canada Prep     13:36.47  101             
102 Savard, Charles           11 Montcrest School      13:43.36  102             
103 Velimirovic, Nicholas     10 Kingsway Col          13:46.05  103             
104 Kempcienski, Jack            St. Andrew's          13:46.33  104             
105 MacDonald, Connor            Royal St. George's    13:48.33  105             
106 Naworynski, Aidan         11 Villanova             13:49.90  106             
107 Taylor, Colin                Royal St. George's    13:57.91  107             
108 Simpson, Oliver           10 Crescent School       14:01.22  108             
109 Brandt, Matty                St. Andrew's          14:02.52  109             
110 Smith, Oliver             11 Montcrest School      14:03.02  110             
111 Elia, Thomas              11 Upper Canada Prep     14:03.97  111             
112 Rogers, Kyle              10 Kingsway Col          14:04.70  112             
113 Marwaha, Nikhil           10 Bayview Glen          14:07.64  113             
114 Papanikolaou, John        10 Kingsway Col          14:09.11  114             
115 Zamer, Alex               10 Kingsway Col          14:12.74  115             
116 Baron, Campbell           10 Montcrest School      14:13.02  116             
117 Singh, Ethan              11 Villanova             14:16.66  117             
118 Smith, Jack               11 Kingsway Col          14:18.21  118             
119 Richardson, Patrick       10 Upper Canada Prep     14:21.81  119             
120 Lalani, Shayaan           11 Bayview Glen          14:23.71  120             
121 Putnam, Gray              11 Upper Canada Prep     14:26.63  121             
122 Koziskie, Adrian          11 Kingsway Col          14:33.28  122             
123 Dwight, Ben               11 Kingsway Col          14:34.75  123             
124 Bray, Liam                10 Country Day School    14:37.49  124             
125 Irshad, Tarik             10 Upper Canada Prep     14:43.54  125             
126 Wills, Matthew            12 Montcrest School      14:46.01  126             
127 Raskusin, Ryan            10 Crescent School       14:48.55  127             
128 Cronin, Adam                 Sterling Hall         14:49.19  128             
129 Cassie, Nathan            12 Montcrest School      14:49.50  129             
130 Gerard, James                Sterling Hall         14:57.97  130             
131 Aceto, Matthew            10 Kingsway Col          14:58.28  131             
132 Yu, Michael               10 Trinity Coll          15:00.60  132             
133 Maradin, Matthew          11 Hillfield             15:01.69  133             
134 Barker, Jackson              Sterling Hall         15:03.41  134             
135 Semler, Oliver            10 Kingsway Col          15:07.63  135             
136 Schatzker, Joseph         10 The York School       15:10.26  136             
137 Tiplady, Oscar               Royal St. George's    15:17.61  137             
138 Hui, Ryan                 10 Bayview Glen          15:18.55  138             
139 Walters, Kieran              St. Andrew's          15:21.21  139             
140 Lee, Caden                10 Crescent School       15:27.16  140             
141 Yang, Andy                   St. Andrew's          15:44.61  141             
142 Sagman, Evan              11 Montcrest School      15:49.67  142             
143 Keeble, Ethan             10 Villanova             15:53.60  143             
144 Raver, Beckett            11 Villanova             16:02.45  144             
145 Stenn, Daniel             11 Crestwood PR          16:04.80  145             
146 Rotstein, Henry              Sterling Hall         16:32.00  146             
147 Angelou, John             11 Crescent School       16:55.87  147             
148 Lay, Fionn                10 Crescent School       17:02.69  148             
149 Hayward, Christian        10 Bayview Glen          17:36.38  149             
150 Velshi, Zacharia          10 Bayview Glen          17:37.89  150             
151 Tong, Nicolas             10 Bayview Glen          17:42.49  151             
152 Wylie, Aidan              10 Trinity Coll          17:50.69  152             
153 Seto, Ryan                10 Crescent School       18:01.64  153             
154 Choudhary, Avinash        11 Villanova             18:08.66  154             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Royal St. George's           32    2    3    8   19   49   82   97  105  107
      Total Time:    40:59.50                                                    
         Average:    10:14.88                                                    
   2 Kingsway College School      45    4    5   13   23   32   33   37   43   51
      Total Time:    42:00.16                                                    
         Average:    10:30.04                                                    
   3 Upper Canada Prep            76    6   11   29   30   36   57   62   65   72
      Total Time:    43:24.44                                                    
         Average:    10:51.11                                                    
   4 Crescent School              82    1   21   22   38   41   92   93  108  127
      Total Time:    42:56.70                                                    
         Average:    10:44.18                                                    
   5 Toronto French School        84    7   24   26   27   94                    
      Total Time:    43:44.50                                                    
         Average:    10:56.13                                                    
   6 Trinity College School       86   12   15   17   42   61   68   89   96  132
      Total Time:    43:42.78                                                    
         Average:    10:55.70                                                    
   7 Bayview Glen                 99   14   20   31   34   40  113  120  138  149
      Total Time:    44:17.98                                                    
         Average:    11:04.50                                                    
   8 Montcrest School            142   16   28   48   50   66   76   79   86  102
      Total Time:    46:00.17                                                    
         Average:    11:30.05                                                    
   9 Sterling Hall               184   35   45   46   58   69   71  128  130  134
      Total Time:    47:52.10                                                    
         Average:    11:58.03                                                    
  10 St. Andrew's College        192    9   44   64   75   95  104  109  139  141
      Total Time:    47:41.11                                                    
         Average:    11:55.28                                                    
  11 Crestwood Prep Junior       272   10   54   63  145                         
      Total Time:    51:08.11                                                    
         Average:    12:47.03                                                    
  12 The York School             372   77   78   81  136                         
      Total Time:    54:06.08                                                    
         Average:    13:31.52                                                    
  13 Villanova                   510  106  117  143  144  154                    
      Total Time:  1:00:02.61                                                    
         Average:    15:00.66