Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                       
                                 CISAA U14 2013                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perry, Robyn              11 Kingsway Col          10:29.96    1             
  2 Cheaney, Madison          11 Kempenfelt B          10:44.47    2             
  3 Morjaria, Alessa          11 Toronto Fren          10:53.69    3             
  4 Joyner, Alana             11 Montcrest School      11:21.15    4             
  5 Chow, Ashley              11 Branksome Hall        11:22.99    5             
  6 Macdonald, Margaret       11 Bishop Strac          11:23.51    6             
  7 Wilcox, Maggie            10 Toronto Fren          11:26.40    7             
  8 Walsh, Bridget            11 St. John's K          11:28.20    8             
  9 Damiani, Sarah               DE LA Salle           11:28.79    9             
 10 Grossman, Kyra            10 Crestwood PR          11:36.69   10             
 11 Tindale, Sara             11 St. John's K          11:42.25   11             
 12 Santer, Jaime             11 Bayview Glen          11:46.43   12             
 13 Cook, Gabrielle           11 Ridley College        11:49.53   13             
 14 Slovenski, Phoebe         11 Bayview Glen          11:51.91   14             
 15 Sennecke, Pyper           10 Crestwood PR          11:55.34   15             
 16 Horowitz, Kate            11 Kempenfelt B          11:58.66   16             
 17 Richmond, Mia             11 Toronto Fren          11:59.43   17             
 18 Lenaghan, Sam             11 Havergal College      12:03.13   18             
 19 Otton, Rebecca            11 Toronto Fren          12:03.51   19             
 20 Acton, Sydney             11 St. Clement'          12:06.31   20             
 21 Hylton, Minnie            11 Bishop Strac          12:07.07   21             
 22 Vessey, Brigid            11 Kingsway Col          12:08.02   22             
 23 White, Elby               10 Havergal College      12:08.55   23             
 24 Bushell, Cleo             10 The York School       12:09.32   24             
 25 Melchoir, Ella            11 Kingsway Col          12:09.87   25             
 26 Tosello, Sofia            11 Kingsway Col          12:12.98   26             
 27 Barker, Julia             11 Kingsway Col          12:14.29   27             
 28 Edwards, Amy              10 Havergal College      12:17.26   28             
 29 Cundari, Izzy             10 Bishop Strac          12:20.33   29             
 30 Park, Madeleine           10 Toronto Fren          12:22.10   30             
 31 Chung, Perlina            10 Bishop Strac          12:26.87   31             
 32 Lane, Natalie             11 Trinity Coll          12:28.26   32             
 33 Gonzalez, Brianna         10 Bayview Glen          12:28.77   33             
 34 Cheung, Julia             10 Havergal College      12:32.97   34             
 35 Giffin, Alexandra         10 Kingsway Col          12:34.88   35             
 36 Oster, Maya               12 Hillfield             12:36.32   36             
 37 Schneeberg, Cloe          10 Toronto Fren          12:36.76   37             
 38 Stevens, Ellie            10 St. Clement'          12:38.32   38             
 39 Chiang, Chloe             11 Trinity Coll          12:39.79   39             
 40 Thien, Katie              11 Havergal College      12:40.24   40             
 41 Excel, Ally               10 Kempenfelt B          12:42.96   41             
 42 Henderson, Lauren         10 Kingsway Col          12:47.28   42             
 43 Buitendag, Meg            11 Havergal College      12:48.33   43             
 44 Tulloch, Naydene          10 Bayview Glen          12:48.56   44             
 45 Hashim, Yosra             10 Bayview Glen          12:49.11   45             
 46 Decker, Megan                DE LA Salle           12:52.31   46             
 47 Marley, Lauren            11 Havergal College      12:53.05   47             
 48 Fletcher, Eve             11 Kempenfelt B          12:55.05   48             
 49 Intraligi, Arianna        10 Holy Trinity School   12:56.58   49             
 50 Christensen, Kaya         10 Branksome Hall        12:57.58   50             
 51 Marley, Alexandra         10 Havergal College      12:58.44   51             
 52 Lisser, Camille           10 St. Clement'          12:59.08   52             
 53 Elder, Nicole             10 Kingsway Col          13:00.57   53             
 54 Fonseca, Marina           11 Villanova             13:02.83   54             
 55 Dahinten, Frankie         11 Kempenfelt B          13:03.95   55             
 56 Braun, Ella               10 Havergal College      13:06.61   56             
 57 Southam, Payton           10 Havergal College      13:08.39   57             
 58 Mathison, Ella            10 The York School       13:11.24   58             
 59 Chychrun, Vanessa         11 Country Day School    13:14.52   59             
 60 Argyropoulos, Sophia      10 Holy Trinity School   13:17.43   60             
 61 Truong, Alexa             10 Holy Trinity School   13:22.44   61             
 62 Hladkyj, Leah             11 Kingsway Col          13:23.24   62             
 63 Phillips, Georgia         10 St. Clement'          13:24.33   63             
 64 Ernst, Jessica             9 St. Clement'          13:25.62   64             
 65 Ferrante, Vanessa         10 Ridley College        13:27.82   65             
 66 Heydary, Diba             11 Bishop Strac          13:35.94   66             
 67 Graff, Lily               10 Bishop Strac          13:37.87   67             
 68 Iliopoulos, Christina     10 Holy Trinity School   13:44.39   68             
 69 Cansfield, Caroline       10 Kingsway Col          13:50.77   69             
 70 Reymer, Mikayla           11 Kingsway Col          13:53.86   70             
 71 Deans, Ainsley            11 Bayview Glen          13:56.64   71             
 72 Wijeysundera, Emiko       10 Bayview Glen          13:56.98   72             
 73 Jauhari, Gabriela         10 Hawthorn              13:59.00   73             
 74 Roye, Hilary              10 Kempenfelt B          14:11.53   74             
 75 Daniel, Alexa             10 Havergal College      14:15.45   75             
 76 Rickman, Madeline         11 Pickering College     14:18.15   76             
 77 Stollery, Mya             11 Kempenfelt B          14:21.82   77             
 78 Kim, Miranda              11 Branksome Hall        14:23.07   78             
 79 Lisecky, Hannah           11 The York School       14:30.54   79             
 80 Auijla-letts, Anushka     10 Kempenfelt B          14:32.98   80             
 81 Mccurdy-franks, Emma      10 Havergal College      14:34.31   81             
 82 Lamoureux, Isabella       10 Kempenfelt B          14:39.31   82             
 83 Lochead, Emily            10 Hillfield             14:39.54   83             
 84 Weng, Jenny               10 Bayview Glen          14:45.59   84             
 85 Murray, Kiran             10 Toronto Fren          14:46.69   85             
 86 Ferreira, Victoria        10 Ridley College        14:47.84   86             
 87 Oland, Emma               11 Toronto Fren          14:49.78   87             
 88 Mak, Edith                10 St. Clement'          14:50.38   88             
 89 Rioux, Sophie             10 Branksome Hall        14:51.08   89             
 90 Sivarajan, Priya          10 St. Clement'          14:51.90   90             
 91 Aiello, Abby              12 Bayview Glen          14:54.15   91             
 92 Roberts, Hannah           10 Holy Trinity School   15:01.32   92             
 93 Hepner, Camilla           10 Hillfield             15:03.36   93             
 94 Naworynski, Brynne        11 Villanova             15:04.64   94             
 95 Christodoulou, Angelina   10 Villanova             15:14.01   95             
 96 Livingstone, Avery        10 St. John's K          15:17.84   96             
 97 Lou, Julia                10 Bayview Glen          15:25.93   97             
 98 Zhao, Andrea              11 Bishop Strac          15:29.81   98             
 99 Paul, Maddie              10 The York School       15:30.08   99             
100 Hamza, Dorothy            10 Hawthorn              15:35.27  100             
101 Valente, Olivia           10 Hillfield             15:38.27  101             
102 Demartin, Stefania        11 Hawthorn              15:39.82  102             
103 Gilbert, Tang             11 Branksome Hall        15:45.55  103             
104 Tai, Ashley               11 Hawthorn              15:47.23  104             
105 Green, Hannah             11 Kingsway Col          15:51.07  105             
106 Bailey, Sarah             10 Trinity Coll          15:51.40  106             
107 Marini, Mia                  DE LA Salle           16:12.70  107             
108 Hopkins, Clare            10 Montcrest School      16:13.97  108             
109 Porfiris, Stephanie       11 Bayview Glen          16:31.17  109             
110 Greenway, Alexandra       10 Kingsway Col          16:32.43  110             
111 Valaee, Melissa           10 Bayview Glen          16:33.30  111             
112 Stering, Adelaide         10 Montcrest School      16:35.42  112             
113 Lim, Jessica              11 Hillfield             16:42.35  113             
114 Thomson, Caroline         10 Montcrest School      16:46.01  114             
115 Ploughman, Cate           10 Branksome Hall        16:49.54  115             
116 Colby, Kate               10 Holy Trinity School   17:04.14  116             
117 Hodaie, Mimi              10 The York School       17:12.76  117             
118 Chin, Nicole              10 Branksome Hall        17:16.20  118             
119 Salahuddin, Iman          10 Branksome Hall        17:16.48  119             
120 Macnaughton, Trinity      10 Havergal College      17:19.80  120             
121 Baker, Alice              10 The York School       17:21.52  121             
122 Fu, Annika                10 Hawthorn              17:23.62  122             
123 Darou- Santos, Kira       10 Branksome Hall        17:55.36  123             
124 Bogopolskaya, Katya       11 Villanova             19:00.69  124             
125 Patterson, Emelia         10 Bayview Glen          19:09.92  125             
126 Young, Mackenzie          10 Bayview Glen          19:16.70  126             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toronto French School        46    3    7   17   19   30   37   85   87     
      Total Time:    46:23.03                                                    
         Average:    11:35.76                                                    
   2 Kingsway College School      74    1   22   25   26   27   35   42   53   62
      Total Time:    47:00.83                                                    
         Average:    11:45.21                                                    
   3 Bishop Strachan School       87    6   21   29   31   66   67   98          
      Total Time:    48:17.78                                                    
         Average:    12:04.45                                                    
   4 Havergal College            103   18   23   28   34   40   43   47   51   56
      Total Time:    49:01.91                                                    
         Average:    12:15.48                                                    
   5 Bayview Glen                103   12   14   33   44   45   71   72   84   91
      Total Time:    48:55.67                                                    
         Average:    12:13.92                                                    
   6 Kempenfelt Bay School       107    2   16   41   48   55   74   77   80   82
      Total Time:    48:21.14                                                    
         Average:    12:05.29                                                    
   7 St. Clement's School        173   20   38   52   63   64   88   90          
      Total Time:    51:08.04                                                    
         Average:    12:47.01                                                    
   8 Branksome Hall              222    5   50   78   89  103  115  118  119  123
      Total Time:    53:34.72                                                    
         Average:    13:23.68                                                    
   9 Holy Trinity School         238   49   60   61   68   92  116               
      Total Time:    53:20.84                                                    
         Average:    13:20.21                                                    
  10 The York School             260   24   58   79   99  117  121               
      Total Time:    55:21.18                                                    
         Average:    13:50.30                                                    
  11 Hillfield                   313   36   83   93  101  113                    
      Total Time:    57:57.49                                                    
         Average:    14:29.38                                                    
  12 Montcrest School            338    4  108  112  114                         
      Total Time:  1:00:56.55                                                    
         Average:    15:14.14                                                    
  13 Villanova                   367   54   94   95  124                         
      Total Time:  1:02:22.17                                                    
         Average:    15:35.55                                                    
  14 Hawthorn                    379   73  100  102  104  122                    
      Total Time:  1:01:01.32                                                    
         Average:    15:15.33