Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                       
                                 CISAA U14 2013                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 14 3k Run CC U14 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fox, Ben                  12 St. Michael'          10:43.80    1             
  2 Harris, Logan             12 Kingsway Col          10:54.03    2             
  3 Faulkner, Lukas           13 Hillfield             11:13.42    3             
  4 Hartman, Liam             12 St. John's K          11:15.73    4             
  5 Ross, Brendan             13 St. Michael'          11:16.67    5             
  6 Treffry, Graham           13 St. Michael'          11:17.69    6             
  7 Chang, JC                 13 Upper Canada Prep     11:18.96    7             
  8 Raftis, Brandon           12 St. Michael'          11:19.45    8             
  9 Gage, Henry               12 Upper Canada Prep     11:31.98    9             
 10 Oliveri, Aaron            13 Villanova             11:36.69   10             
 11 Danson, Sebastian         12 Montcrest School      11:39.75   11             
 12 Sellery, Scott               Royal St. George's    11:42.99   12             
 13 Thompson, Mathew          12 Upper Canada Prep     11:44.44   13             
 14 Schaffer, Jasper          13 Montcrest School      11:46.80   14             
 15 Marchand, Kyle            13 Kingsway Col          11:49.53   15             
 16 Stonkus, Ben              13 St. Michael'          11:51.04   16             
 17 Dalton, Andrew            12 Kingsway Col          11:54.92   17             
 18 English, Sammy            13 Appleby College       11:56.34   18             
 19 Sellery, Michael          12 Greenwood CO          11:57.50   19             
 20 Penney, David             14 St. John's K          11:58.42   20             
 21 Rodin, Quest                 St. Andrew's          11:58.90   21             
 22 Gaskin, Sam               13 Appleby College       11:59.58   22             
 23 Ferguson, Aidan           12 Montcrest School      12:00.13   23             
 24 Meanchos, Ethan           12 Montcrest School      12:00.81   24             
 25 Mcleish, Angus            12 Montcrest School      12:06.45   25             
 26 Benson, Graydon           12 Montcrest School      12:09.28   26             
 27 Naysmith, Max             12 St. Michael'          12:10.63   27             
 28 Katsoris, Michael         12 St. Michael'          12:10.89   28             
 29 Taylor, Aidan             12 St. Michael'          12:11.11   29             
 30 Moretto, Roberto          13 Ridley College        12:11.71   30             
 31 Macmillan, John           13 Montcrest School      12:14.94   31             
 32 Antonen, Eric                DE LA Salle           12:17.69   32             
 33 Bacchelli, Mattia         13 St. Michael'          12:20.14   33             
 34 Zhou, Liangshi            13 Upper Canada Prep     12:21.78   34             
 35 Chin-quee, Brendan        12 St. John's K          12:23.70   35             
 36 Wales, Matthew            12 St. Michael'          12:26.32   36             
 37 Crestohl, Carson          12 Greenwood CO          12:26.54   37             
 38 Lee, Ian                  13 Holy Trinity School   12:26.82   38             
 39 Rourke, Aidan             13 St. Michael'          12:28.24   39             
 40 Osak, Simon               13 Upper Canada Prep     12:28.49   40             
 41 Nicholson, Adam           13 Appleby College       12:34.80   41             
 42 Hunt, Bridger             13 Country Day School    12:37.83   42             
 43 Yusta, Diego              13 St. Michael'          12:38.18   43             
 44 Gallagher, Patrick        13 Trinity Coll          12:38.50   44             
 45 Webb, Angus               12 Upper Canada Prep     12:42.03   45             
 46 Blakely, Gunnar           13 Montcrest School      12:42.29   46             
 47 MacDonald, Alex              Royal St. George's    12:45.74   47             
 48 Laffey, Owen                 St. Andrew's          12:52.02   48             
 49 Lau, Grant                12 Upper Canada Prep     12:55.93   49             
 50 Maclean, Carter           12 Upper Canada Prep     12:56.75   50             
 51 Kerfers, Reilly           13 St. Michael'          12:58.32   51             
 52 Barclay, Cole             12 Crescent School       13:01.42   52             
 53 Yusta, Carlos             13 St. Michael'          13:01.95   53             
 54 Magee, Finn               13 St. Michael'          13:02.46   54             
 55 Tong, Jayson              13 Crescent School       13:07.88   55             
 56 Radomsky, Will               Sterling Hall         13:09.21   56             
 57 Bowes, Jackson            12 Crescent School       13:10.48   57             
 58 Williams, Graham          13 Trinity Coll          13:12.06   58             
 59 Martin, Ethan             12 St. Michael'          13:12.36   59             
 60 Skene, Andrew             12 Upper Canada Prep     13:13.41   60             
 61 Anderson, Ben                Royal St. George's    13:13.71   61             
 62 Webster, Will             12 Crescent School       13:14.34   62             
 63 Bethlenvalvy, Nicholas       Royal St. George's    13:15.00   63             
 64 Ing, Jeffrey              13 Upper Canada Prep     13:15.45   64             
 65 Yap, Tyler                13 Crestwood Prep        13:16.08   65             
 66 Davies, Colin             12 Crescent School       13:17.01   66             
 67 Lowry, Jack                  Royal St. George's    13:18.22   67             
 68 Nash, Liam                13 St. Michael'          13:18.93   68             
 69 Maclean-howard, Ethan     12 St. Michael'          13:19.42   69             
 70 Starke, Billy                St. Andrew's          13:20.06   70             
 71 Cheung, Justin               St. Andrew's          13:20.72   71             
 72 Daher, Steven                St. Andrew's          13:20.98   72             
 73 Sloan, Jared              12 Ridley College        13:21.31   73             
 74 Johncox, Aidan            12 Trinity Coll          13:21.62   74             
 75 Navarro, Isaiah           12 Appleby College       13:26.12   75             
 76 Quinn, Alexander          13 Upper Canada Prep     13:27.04   76             
 77 Mcouat, Malcolm           12 Crescent School       13:30.50   77             
 78 Gajer, Ryan               13 Kingsway Col          13:31.14   78             
 79 Culham, Kyran             12 Upper Canada Prep     13:32.80   79             
 80 Hodgson, Ryan                Royal St. George's    13:35.65   80             
 81 Lavery, Sean                 Sterling Hall         13:36.89   81             
 82 Hopkinson, John              St. Andrew's          13:38.08   82             
 83 Spizzerri, Duncan         12 St. Michael'          13:40.03   83             
 84 Furlano, Alessandro       12 St. Michael'          13:41.74   84             
 85 Hoogers, Andrew              St. Andrew's          13:42.96   85             
 86 Mckee, Carter             14 Bayview Glen          13:44.66   86             
 87 Hodgson, Allan               Royal St. George's    13:44.94   87             
 88 Berton, Matthew           12 Crescent School       13:45.94   88             
 89 Fabian, Mathew            12 Greenwood CO          13:47.75   89             
 90 Gill, Cory                12 Crescent School       13:48.63   90             
 91 Bell, Alistair            12 Crescent School       13:49.42   91             
 92 Dhillon, Jode             12 Appleby College       13:49.68   92             
 93 Fernandez, Juan Andres    13 St. Michael'          13:50.42   93             
 94 Barrett, Matthew          12 St. Michael'          13:51.99   94             
 95 Wheler, Matthew              Royal St. George's    13:52.58   95             
 96 Madigan, Brendan          13 Kingsway Col          13:53.27   96             
 97 Situ, Andrew              13 Upper Canada Prep     13:53.87   97             
 98 Evanovich, Jack              Sterling Hall         13:54.74   98             
 99 Cook, Monty               12 Kingsway Col          13:55.80   99             
100 Fard, Milad               13 Upper Canada Prep     13:56.64  100             
101 Schroeder, Justin         12 Appleby College       13:57.04  101             
102 Walton, Joshua               Royal St. George's    13:58.72  102             
103 Grier, Willem                St. Andrew's          13:59.31  103             
104 Yap, Cameron              12 Upper Canada Prep     14:00.80  104             
105 Sinclair, Connor          12 Greenwood CO          14:01.23  105             
106 Riggs, Ethan              13 Hillfield             14:09.71  106             
107 Thomson, Hudson           12 Kingsway Col          14:10.56  107             
108 Palm, Will                12 Kingsway Col          14:11.68  108             
109 Neglia-wong, Russell      13 Toronto Fren          14:12.52  109             
110 Canavan, Spencer          13 Kingsway Col          14:14.02  110             
111 Yeung, Christopher        13 Holy Trinity School   14:16.67  111             
112 Xiao, Marc                12 Crescent School       14:17.01  112             
113 Mertin, Nicholas          13 Hillfield             14:21.52  113             
114 Littler, Teddy            13 Upper Canada Prep     14:22.84  114             
115 Meralli, Alim             12 The York School       14:23.80  115             
116 Caza, Noah                13 Appleby College       14:24.52  116             
117 Lavelle, Andrew           12 St. Michael'          14:24.78  117             
118 Harradence, Aidan         13 Upper Canada Prep     14:25.35  118             
119 Kostoff, Marc                DE LA Salle           14:29.33  119             
120 Giannone, Massimo         12 Upper Canada Prep     14:29.72  120             
121 Newman, Ben               13 St. Michael'          14:33.59  121             
122 Veecock, Van              13 Trinity Coll          14:39.16  122             
123 Daxner, Matthew           12 Appleby College       14:41.60  123             
124 Neufeldt, Josh            13 Upper Canada Prep     14:43.26  124             
125 Dadyburjor, Darius        13 Kingsway Col          14:43.52  125             
126 Charlebois, Aram          12 Kempenfelt B          14:44.52  126             
127 Jackson, Riley               St. Andrew's          14:50.19  127             
128 Bellissimo, Joseph           DE LA Salle           14:52.35  128             
129 Lightning, Taylor         12 Rosseau               14:52.80  129             
130 Steiner, Adam             12 Upper Canada Prep     14:54.64  130             
131 Giarrusso, Massimo           Sterling Hall         14:59.72  131             
132 Heybati, Kiyan            13 Country Day School    15:03.37  132             
133 Dalman, Max               12 Crestwood Prep        15:04.84  133             
134 Gyaltsan, Gandon          12 Trinity Coll          15:06.18  134             
135 Corona, Andre             12 Crescent School       15:11.98  135             
136 Wing, Daniel                 DE LA Salle           15:12.70  136             
137 Lansil, Nate              13 The York School       15:15.17  137             
138 Ametrano, Anthony         12 St. Michael'          15:15.68  138             
139 Schneider, Mathieu        13 Crescent School       15:23.67  139             
140 Hardisty, Mark            13 Upper Canada Prep     15:24.52  140             
141 Ain, Joey                 12 Kempenfelt B          15:29.13  141             
142 Featherby, Daniel         12 Toronto Fren          15:38.74  142             
143 Badali, Nicholas             St. Andrew's          15:38.99  143             
144 Wooten-Smith, Jack           Royal St. George's    15:39.63  144             
145 Blair, William            12 Upper Canada Prep     15:39.91  145             
146 Chan, Ambrose             13 Upper Canada Prep     15:42.16  146             
147 Tenai, Matthew            12 Montcrest School      15:44.88  147             
148 Tam, Tyler                13 Upper Canada Prep     15:46.35  148             
149 Settino, Julian              St. Andrew's          15:47.67  149             
150 Kurp, Michael                St. Andrew's          15:48.70  150             
151 Applebe, Hunter              St. Andrew's          15:55.35  151             
152 Rolf Van Den Baumen, Jef  12 Hillfield             15:57.55  152             
153 Goodall, Cameron          12 Kingsway Col          16:01.60  153             
154 Duong, Loi                12 Toronto Fren          16:06.59  154             
155 Montour, Cecil            12 Hillfield             16:15.92  155             
156 Collis, Ryan                 St. Andrew's          16:23.59  156             
157 Mwinyogoee, Joshua           St. Andrew's          16:24.06  157             
158 Reed, Hugo                   Sterling Hall         16:33.73  158             
159 Reucassel, Duncan         12 Crescent School       16:36.02  159             
160 Javier, Elijah            12 Holy Trinity School   16:36.52  160             
161 Jones, Elliott            13 Ridley College        16:39.48  161             
162 Cavallin, Anthony         13 Villanova             16:40.49  162             
163 Chadsey, Nathan              St. Andrew's          16:50.07  163             
164 Martin, Andrew            12 Kingsway Col          17:03.99  164             
165 Lane, Andrew              13 Trinity Coll          17:28.73  165             
166 Annosantini, Adam            DE LA Salle           17:35.67  166             
167 Kuan, Kevin                  St. Andrew's          17:54.45  167             
168 Mavas, Austen             12 Crestwood Prep        18:10.48  168             
169 Parmar, Matthew           13 Crescent School       18:24.29  169             
170 Skachkov, Martin             St. Andrew's          19:01.62  170             
171 Mbaga, Kisenge            12 St. Michael'          19:09.04  171             
172 Bhargava, Aman            13 Trinity Coll          19:12.46  172             
173 Farooq, Haashim           12 Toronto Fren          19:17.84  173             
174 Child, Preston            12 Ridley College        19:40.11  174             
175 Harrison, Ethan           14 Appleby College       20:14.77  175             
176 Sodhi, Ankit              12 Bayview Glen          20:16.11  176             
177 Vo, Brian                 12 Holy Trinity School   20:32.82  177             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Michael's College        20    1    5    6    8   16   27   28   29   33
      Total Time:    44:37.61                                                    
         Average:    11:09.41                                                    
   2 Upper Canada Prep            63    7    9   13   34   40   45   49   50   60
      Total Time:    46:57.16                                                    
         Average:    11:44.29                                                    
   3 Montcrest School             72   11   14   23   24   25   26   31   46  147
      Total Time:    47:27.49                                                    
         Average:    11:51.88                                                    
   4 Kingsway College School     112    2   15   17   78   96   99  107  108  110
      Total Time:    48:09.62                                                    
         Average:    12:02.41                                                    
   5 Appleby College             156   18   22   41   75   92  101  116  123  175
      Total Time:    49:56.84                                                    
         Average:    12:29.21                                                    
   6 Royal St. George's          183   12   47   61   63   67   80   87   95  102
      Total Time:    50:57.44                                                    
         Average:    12:44.36                                                    
   7 St. Andrew's College        210   21   48   70   71   72   82   85  103  127
      Total Time:    51:31.70                                                    
         Average:    12:52.93                                                    
   8 Crescent School             226   52   55   57   62   66   77   88   90   91
      Total Time:    52:34.12                                                    
         Average:    13:08.53                                                    
   9 Greenwood College School    250   19   37   89  105                         
      Total Time:    52:13.02                                                    
         Average:    13:03.26                                                    
  10 Trinity College School      298   44   58   74  122  134  165  172          
      Total Time:    53:51.34                                                    
         Average:    13:27.84                                                    
  11 Sterling Hall               366   56   81   98  131  158                    
      Total Time:    55:40.56                                                    
         Average:    13:55.14                                                    
  12 Hillfield                   374    3  106  113  152  155                    
      Total Time:    55:42.20                                                    
         Average:    13:55.55                                                    
  13 DE LA Salle                 415   32  119  128  136  166                    
      Total Time:    56:52.07                                                    
         Average:    14:13.02                                                    
  14 Ridley College              438   30   73  161  174                         
      Total Time:  1:01:52.61                                                    
         Average:    15:28.16                                                    
  15 Holy Trinity School         486   38  111  160  177                         
      Total Time:  1:03:52.83                                                    
         Average:    15:58.21                                                    
  16 Toronto French School       578  109  142  154  173                         
      Total Time:  1:05:15.69                                                    
         Average:    16:18.93