Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     31st TCS Harrier Meet  2013 - 9/18/2013                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Linscott, Cameron            KINGSTON CVI           18:09.8    1             
  2 Martin, Josh              98 COURTICE SEC           18:35.0    2             
  3 Brar, Dilan               98 MAXWELL HEIG           18:47.4    3             
  4 Boucher, Bradd               E S THERIAULT          19:08.0    4             
  5 Dowdall, Ryan             98 LA SALLE KINGSTON      19:17.5    5             
  6 Dillabaugh, Darion           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:24.4    6             
  7 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      95 LCI-OTTAWA             19:32.1    7             
  8 Roach, Mackenzie          98 ST. THERESA'           19:39.2    8             
  9 Boughner, Andrew             TRINITY COLL           19:41.6    9             
 10 Bimm, Alexander           98 ST. MICHAEL'           19:47.1   10             
 11 Weston, Jake                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:47.4   11             
 12 Sagriff, Paul             98 REGIOPOLIS N           19:50.1   12             
 13 Harris, Teagan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:53.0   13             
 14 Cira, Cameron             98 ST. MICHAEL'           20:00.1   14             
 15 Muir, Brendan             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:09.2   15             
 16 Chinyaradzo, Jacob        98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:11.6   16             
 17 Adams, Nick               98 SYDENHAN HS-           20:16.1   17             
 18 Schmidt, Matt             98 ST. MICHAEL'           20:26.0   18             
 19 Enecoiz, Mikel               TRINITY COLL           20:33.8   19             
 20 Wootton, Ryan             98 COURTICE SEC           20:50.0   20             
 21 Molenhuis, Ian               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:51.2   21             
 22 Guyon, Julien             98 ES MARIE RIVIER        20:52.5   22             
 23 Paterson, Mitchell           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:54.4   23             
 24 Chandhoke, Gurmontek      98 SINCLAIR SS            20:56.9   24             
 25 Hynes, Garret                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:10.8   25             
 26 Hickling, Benjamin           ES MARIE RIVIER        21:14.3   26             
 27 Bond, Cole                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:19.3   27             
 28 Sharma, Suarabh              CHINGUACOUSY           21:24.9   28             
 29 Mehta, Riley              01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:32.5   29             
 30 Beaudin, Zachary             E S THERIAULT          21:34.0   30             
 31 Brown, Cameron            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:35.8   31             
 32 Bhullar, Avneet              CHINGUACOUSY           21:40.0   32             
 33 Patel, Prriyan               CHINGUACOUSY           21:45.4   33             
 34 Mercer, Max               98 ST. THERESA'           21:47.9   34             
 35 Fisher, Jacob             98 ST. THERESA'           21:54.5   35             
 36 Burney, Andrew               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:56.2   36             
 37 Patel, Akshar                CHINGUACOUSY           21:57.5   37             
 38 Johns, Philippe              E S THERIAULT          22:02.2   38             
 39 Cowan, Sam                98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:02.6   39             
 40 Dhar, Abhi                98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:04.3   40             
 41 Parker, David             98 TRINITY COLL           22:05.5   41             
 42 Powell, Colin                GENERAL PANET          22:09.8   42             
 43 Salt, Nick                98 ST. THERESA'           22:10.9   43             
 44 Chettleburgh, Charlie     98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:13.8   44             
 45 Dale, Spencer             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:14.1   45             
 46 Yarranton, Max            98 ST. MICHAEL'           22:19.6   46             
 47 Bastedo, Griffin          98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:22.0   47             
 48 Calanville, Simon         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:23.5   48             
 49 Woodside, Marshall        98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:24.1   49             
 50 Scrimshaw, Cameron        98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:28.9   50             
 51 Frampton, Nathan             GENERAL PANET          22:30.7   51             
 52 Johnson, Mitchell         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:35.2   52             
 53 Shulman, Mike                BILL CROTHER           22:38.2   53             
 54 Brown, Andrew                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:41.6   54             
 55 Payne, Chris                 TRINITY COLL           22:46.7   55             
 56 Ambrozic, Myles              BILL CROTHER           22:51.2   56             
 57 Wootton, Brandon          98 COURTICE SEC           22:51.6   57             
 58 Behan, Wilson             98 COBOURG EAST           22:53.5   58             
 59 Hill, Ross                98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:59.4   59             
 60 Kilburn, Brad             98 COURTICE SEC           23:05.6   60             
 61 Moore, Bryce                 BILL CROTHER           23:06.9   61             
 62 Roberts, Ian                 DUNBARTON              23:20.7   62             
 63 Mazur, Alex                  BILL CROTHER           23:24.4   63             
 64 Sandhu, Upraaj               CHINGUACOUSY           23:27.3   64             
 65 Howard, Michael           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:29.3   65             
 66 Figuieredo, Christian     98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:31.7   66             
 67 Kirkconnell, Stewart      00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:32.1   67             
 68 Dumas, Ethan                 E S THERIAULT          23:32.7   68             
 69 Hunt, Anson               98 REGIOPOLIS N           23:33.6   69             
 70 Loeschnik, James             BILL CROTHER           23:58.6   70             
 71 Price, Liam               98 DONALD A WILSON SS     24:03.9   71             
 72 Connors, Robert           98 REGIOPOLIS N           24:06.5   72             
 73 Jaunet, Felix                KINGSTON CVI           24:11.6   73             
 74 Aronoff, Adian            98 THE YORK SCHOOL        24:13.5   74             
 75 Irvine, Brennan           98 DONALD A WILSON SS     24:15.7   75             
 76 Belesiotis, Peter         98 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:22.7   76             
 77 Elliott, Mike             98 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        24:24.2   77             
 78 Scargall, Caleb           98 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:24.5   78             
 79 Scott, Sebastian             KINGSTON CVI           24:25.0   79             
 80 Kirkaldy, Ryan               TRINITY COLL           24:25.6   80             
 81 Buczkowski, Taylor           E S THERIAULT          24:28.3   81             
 82 Morelli, Edwin               KINGSTON CVI           24:30.3   82             
 83 On, Eddie                    CHINGUACOUSY           24:35.1   83             
 84 Geofroy, Nicholas         98 MAXWELL HEIG           24:52.6   84             
 85 Ammaruddin, Amaar         98 MAXWELL HEIG           24:59.4   85             
 86 Alsan, Kaan                  BILL CROTHER           25:05.0   86             
 87 Sarafraz, Ario               TMS SCHOOL             25:10.3   87             
 88 Hartwick, Jesse           98 GENERAL PANET          25:14.3   88             
 89 Wahlberg, Jakob           99 LAKEFIELD CO           25:20.1   89             
 90 Luesink, Thomas              GENERAL PANET          25:22.4   90             
 91 Mcintosh, Tyler           98 MAXWELL HEIG           25:22.8   91             
 92 Carter, Jordan               TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    25:39.0   92             
 93 Smith, Michael            98 ST. THERESA'           25:40.7   93             
 94 Newman, Ross              98 ST. MICHAEL'           25:50.3   94             
 95 Ferguson, Tyler           98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:55.0   95             
 96 Naidoo, Rowan                DUNBARTON              26:02.7   96             
 97 Shaw, Campbell            98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:12.1   97             
 98 Maisonneuve, Alex            E S THERIAULT          26:16.4   98             
 99 Kennedy, Ryan             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:16.7   99             
100 Foster, Braiden           98 REGIOPOLIS N           26:20.2  100             
101 Ramiraz, Edwin               BILL CROTHER           26:34.8  101             
102 Elmor, Omar               98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:59.9  102             
103 Schnedler, Chris          98 COURTICE SEC           27:00.9  103             
104 Kowalchuk, Karson            TMS SCHOOL             27:06.0  104             
105 Winsor, Clayton              TRINITY COLL           27:07.1  105             
106 Hall, Caymen                 BILL CROTHER           27:13.0  106             
107 Wood, Alec                98 PORT HOPE HI           27:24.1  107             
108 Penney, Kyle              98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:34.9  108             
109 Flisikowski, Adam         98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:36.4  109             
110 Galbraith, Graeme         98 ST. MARY'S H           27:44.5  110             
111 Malamis, Brandon          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           27:45.0  111             
112 Bezic, Matthew            98 MAXWELL HEIG           27:45.5  112             
113 Friedland, Michael        98 THE YORK SCHOOL        28:07.3  113             
114 Flisikowski, Jacob        98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:08.3  114             
115 Branch, Glenn             98 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     28:16.6  115             
116 Allison, Brandon          98 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     28:17.8  116             
117 Chau, Nathan              97 DE LA SALLE            28:22.2  117             
118 Freudenburg, Simon        98 LAKEFIELD CO           28:28.1  118             
119 Ostler, Liam              98 COURTICE SEC           28:37.1  119             
120 Willcocks, Gavin             TRINITY COLL           28:38.7  120             
121 Medri, Evan               98 SINCLAIR SS            29:07.5  121             
122 Zechner, Jack             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:38.0  122             
123 Calderon Suarez, Ignacio  98 ST. ANDREW'S           30:00.7  123             
124 Anabedejo, Toks              TRINITY COLL           30:33.9  124             
125 Gilchrist, Alex           98 TRINITY COLL           31:04.0  125             
126 Yan, Daniel               98 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:23.0  126             
127 On, Victor                   CHINGUACOUSY           31:24.7  127             
128 Sexsmith, Jj              98 ST. THERESA'           31:39.6  128             
129 Binkowski, Robert         99 DE LA SALLE            31:40.2  129             
130 Cifala, Jacob             98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    32:45.4  130             
131 Martins, Andrew           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    32:48.8  131             
132 Earle, Dylan              98 MAXWELL HEIG           32:59.1  132             
133 Wolfgram, Christian          GENERAL PANET          33:37.1  133             
134 Erebot, Emmanuel          98 SINCLAIR SS            34:03.9  134             
135 Haugh, Jacob              98 PORT HOPE HI           34:17.7  135             
136 Kirsh, John               98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     34:28.5  136             
137 Selvan, Kavin                TMS SCHOOL             35:21.1  137             
138 Qi, Oscar                 98 ST. ANDREW'S           37:18.8  138             
139 Trieu, Ethan              98 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    38:02.6  139             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA              66    6   11   13   36                         
      Total Time:  1:21:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.25                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      88   10   14   18   46                         
      Total Time:  1:22:32.80                                                    
         Average:    20:38.20                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        96   21   23   25   27                         
      Total Time:  1:24:15.70                                                    
         Average:    21:03.93                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       101   15   16   31   39                         
      Total Time:  1:23:59.20                                                    
         Average:    20:59.80                                                    
   5 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A   120    8   34   35   43                         
      Total Time:  1:25:32.50                                                    
         Average:    21:23.13                                                    
   6 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    124    9   19   41   55                         
      Total Time:  1:25:07.60                                                    
         Average:    21:16.90                                                    
   7 CHINGUACOUSY A              130   28   32   33   37                         
      Total Time:  1:26:47.80                                                    
         Average:    21:41.95                                                    
   8 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   139    2   20   57   60                         
      Total Time:  1:25:22.20                                                    
         Average:    21:20.55                                                    
   9 E S THERIAULT A             140    4   30   38   68                         
      Total Time:  1:26:16.90                                                    
         Average:    21:34.23                                                    
  10 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           158   29   40   44   45                         
      Total Time:  1:28:04.70                                                    
         Average:    22:01.18                                                    
  11 BILL CROTHER A              233   53   56   61   63                         
      Total Time:  1:32:00.70                                                    
         Average:    23:00.18                                                    
  12 KINGSTON CVI                235    1   73   79   82                         
      Total Time:  1:31:16.70                                                    
         Average:    22:49.18                                                    
  13 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       253   12   69   72  100                         
      Total Time:  1:33:50.40                                                    
         Average:    23:27.60                                                    
  14 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   263    3   84   85   91                         
      Total Time:  1:34:02.20                                                    
         Average:    23:30.55                                                    
  15 GENERAL PANET A             271   42   51   88   90                         
      Total Time:  1:35:17.20                                                    
         Average:    23:49.30                                                    
  16 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          310   49   59   66  136                         
      Total Time:  1:43:23.70                                                    
         Average:    25:50.93                                                    
  17 BILL CROTHER B              363   70   86  101  106                         
      Total Time:  1:42:51.40                                                    
         Average:    25:42.85                                                    
  18 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           363   67   95   99  102                         
      Total Time:  1:42:43.70                                                    
         Average:    25:40.93                                                    
  19 BAYVIEW GLEN                391   76   78  111  126                         
      Total Time:  1:47:55.20                                                    
         Average:    26:58.80                                                    
  20 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    429   80  105  120  124                         
      Total Time:  1:50:45.30                                                    
         Average:    27:41.33                                                    
  21 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A       461  108  109  114  130                         
      Total Time:  1:56:05.00                                                    
         Average:    29:01.25                                                    
  22 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         665   48   52   65  500                         
  23 CHINGUACOUSY                774   64   83  127  500                         
  24 SINCLAIR SS                 779   24  121  134  500                         
  25 TMS SCHOOL                  828   87  104  137  500                         
  26 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI    1048   22   26  500  500                         
  27 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1097   47   50  500  500                         
  28 DONALD A WILSON SS         1146   71   75  500  500                         
  29 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1158   62   96  500  500                         
  30 E S THERIAULT              1179   81   98  500  500                         
  31 THE YORK SCHOOL            1187   74  113  500  500                         
  32 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1207   89  118  500  500                         
  33 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1221   93  128  500  500                         
  34 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1222  103  119  500  500                         
  35 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1231  115  116  500  500                         
  36 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1242  107  135  500  500                         
  37 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1244  112  132  500  500                         
  38 DE LA SALLE                1246  117  129  500  500                         
  39 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1261  123  138  500  500                         
  40 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1505    5  500  500  500                         
  41 LISGAR COLLEGIATE INSTI    1507    7  500  500  500                         
  42 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1517   17  500  500  500                         
  43 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1554   54  500  500  500                         
  44 COBOURG EAST               1558   58  500  500  500                         
  45 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1577   77  500  500  500                         
  46 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1592   92  500  500  500                         
  47 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1594   94  500  500  500                         
  48 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1597   97  500  500  500                         
  49 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1610  110  500  500  500                         
  50 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1622  122  500  500  500                         
  51 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1625  125  500  500  500                         
  52 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1631  131  500  500  500                         
  53 GENERAL PANET              1633  133  500  500  500                         
  54 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1639  139  500  500  500