Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     31st TCS Harrier Meet  2013 - 9/18/2013                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bolton, Bethany           98 TASS PTBO              14:35.8    1             
  2 Macdougall, Branna        98 REGIOPOLIS N           14:36.2    2             
  3 Bolton, Jenna             98 TASS PTBO              15:05.8    3             
  4 Beland, Alexa                E S THERIAULT          15:11.4    4             
  5 Kissel, Rhiannon          98 TASS PTBO              15:32.4    5             
  6 Dobbs, Hiley              98 DONALD A WILSON SS     15:32.9    6             
  7 Dinatalie, Megan             BILL CROTHER           15:57.9    7             
  8 Harry, Jordan                LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    16:18.5    8             
  9 Loeschnik, Emma              BILL CROTHER           16:27.6    9             
 10 Bethell, Bridget             BILL CROTHER           16:30.1   10             
 11 Brett, Alex               98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:37.2   11             
 12 Herjavec, Caprice         98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:41.8   12             
 13 Banhara, Gabriella        98 THE YORK SCHOOL        16:52.1   13             
 14 Current, Kate             98 COBOURG EAST           16:56.6   14             
 15 Scott, Heidi                 KINGSTON CVI           17:01.0   15             
 16 Cotter, Vanessa           98 SINCLAIR SS            17:02.8   16             
 17 Banhara, Paula            98 THE YORK SCHOOL        17:03.1   17             
 18 Burns, Kendra             98 REGIOPOLIS N           17:09.3   18             
 19 Puddicombe, Kylie         98 COURTICE SEC           17:11.9   19             
 20 Birtch, Rayanna           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:17.1   20             
 21 Smith, Abi                98 GENERAL PANET          17:18.3   21             
 22 Herbacko, Miranda            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:19.2   22             
 23 Willis, Michelle          98 COURTICE SEC           17:24.7   23             
 24 Pappalardo, Talia         98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     17:25.2   24             
 25 Clarke, Hannah            98 GENERAL PANET          17:36.6   25             
 26 Kvas, Maia                   E S THERIAULT          17:39.5   26             
 27 Foote, Madison            98 MAXWELL HEIG           17:43.2   27             
 28 Lovick, Caitlin           98 LAKEFIELD CO           17:48.0   28             
 29 Rosoga, Mara                 MENTOR COLLEGE         17:51.1   29             
 30 Labranche, Kiana             E S THERIAULT          17:53.4   30             
 31 Boissonneault, Kayla         E S THERIAULT          17:54.4   31             
 32 Ford, Brianne             98 COURTICE SEC           18:07.9   32             
 33 Warren, Tara              98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:10.6   33             
 34 Linton, Janessa           98 STJOREN                18:11.3   34             
 35 Whitehead, Johanna           KINGSTON CVI           18:11.7   35             
 36 Kosc, Helen               98 DE LA SALLE            18:18.6   36             
 37 Brannigan, Alison         98 DE LA SALLE            18:22.4   37             
 38 Seeley, Erica             98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     18:22.8   38             
 39 Traverse, Brittney        98 COBOURG EAST           18:23.2   39             
 40 Porter, Rachel               KINGSTON CVI           18:30.1   40             
 41 Vragovic, Alex               DUNBARTON              18:32.4   41             
 42 Jackson, Lauren           98 COURTICE SEC           18:34.6   42             
 43 Richards, Sequoia         98 LAKEFIELD CO           18:36.1   43             
 44 Lake, Shannon             98 SINCLAIR SS            18:46.7   44             
 45 Gowland-wood, Tory        98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:47.3   45             
 46 Childerhose, Victoria     98 SINCLAIR SS            18:51.5   46             
 47 Parker, Marissa              MENTOR COLLEGE         18:53.5   47             
 48 Collins, Destiny             BILL CROTHER           18:55.5   48             
 49 Saudino, Karlee              E S THERIAULT          18:59.3   49             
 50 Wickett, Jessica          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           19:00.0   50             
 51 Galipeau, Alexie             E S THERIAULT          19:00.5   51             
 52 Lapp, Jenny                  KINGSTON CVI           19:12.7   52             
 53 Fransky, Rebecca          98 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     19:16.2   53             
 54 Cleghorn, Jessica         98 COURTICE SEC           19:24.3   54             
 55 Ayala, Janessa               TMS SCHOOL             19:27.5   55             
 56 Robinson, Brianna         98 TRINITY COLL           19:28.6   56             
 57 Richards, Vanessa         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:42.6   57             
 58 Weber, Karly                 BILL CROTHER           19:55.6   58             
 59 Delage, Veronic              E S THERIAULT          19:59.7   59             
 60 Convey, Katie                MENTOR COLLEGE         20:02.3   60             
 61 Geddes, Emmerie           98 ST. MARY'S H           20:06.5   61             
 62 Cote-girard, Rosi            E S THERIAULT          20:20.8   62             
 63 Nixon, Hunter             98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     20:29.2   63             
 64 Reid, Cassie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:29.5   64             
 65 Strickland, Samantha      98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       20:31.4   65             
 66 Dallaire, Jennahoee          E S THERIAULT          20:48.9   66             
 67 Stewart, Georgia          98 TASS PTBO              21:00.9   67             
 68 Thomas, Jessica              BILL CROTHER           21:20.2   68             
 69 Nuvoloni, Kristina        98 REGIOPOLIS N           21:27.4   69             
 70 Moss, Laura                  MENTOR COLLEGE         21:31.8   70             
 71 Velikonja, Claire         99 DE LA SALLE            21:35.8   71             
 72 Petsis, Stephanie         96 ST. MARY'S PICKE       21:39.3   72             
 73 Butler, Natalie           98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     21:39.8   73             
 74 Lackey, Rachel            98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:40.2   74             
 75 Evelyn, Megan             98 COURTICE SEC           21:57.5   75             
 76 Bustos, Natasha              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:58.6   76             
 77 Wannamaker, Cherokee      98 ST. THERESA'           22:03.3   77             
 78 Chalmers-wein, Jeris      98 GENERAL PANET          22:16.5   78             
 79 Beattie, Kassidy          98 GENERAL PANET          22:24.4   79             
 80 O'Connor, Mikayla         98 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     22:24.8   80             
 81 Strong, Michaela          98 TRINITY COLL           22:36.0   81             
 82 Gyaltsan, Lhanzi             TRINITY COLL           22:39.8   82             
 83 Hamilton, Emma               LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    22:52.4   83             
 84 Dukes, Jane               98 PORT HOPE HI           22:55.1   84             
 85 Bolyea, Bekah             98 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     22:55.4   85             
 86 Ruisendaal, Jillian       98 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       23:16.5   86             
 87 Biletska, Kate               MAXWELL HEIG           23:20.5   87             
 88 Foss, Brianna             98 PORT HOPE HI           23:30.4   88             
 89 Train, Madeleine          98 PORT HOPE HI           23:34.0   89             
 90 Gadinger, Arianna         98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:43.6   90             
 91 Boisvert, Kayla           98 ST. THERESA'           23:45.8   91             
 92 Maloney, Haley            98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    24:12.8   92             
 93 Thompson, Kelly           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    24:46.0   93             
 94 Premranjith, Priya           DUNBARTON              24:47.3   94             
 95 Yellapam, Natalie            DUNBARTON              25:01.4   95             
 96 Lin, Noelle               98 BAYVIEW GLEN           25:14.7   96             
 97 Lalkovic, Nina               MENTOR COLLEGE         26:20.0   97             
 98 Vangipuram, Supriya          MENTOR COLLEGE         26:44.1   98             
 99 Begg, Alex                98 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     26:45.7   99             
100 Scott, Nicolette          97 BAYVIEW GLEN           27:11.2  100             
101 Roberts, Emily            98 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     27:15.2  101             
102 Benjamins, Dionne         98 PORT HOPE HI           27:44.9  102             
103 Wolsegger, Makaela        98 PORT HOPE HI           27:45.7  103             
104 Pradhan, Shivani          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:19.4  104             
105 Wannamaker, Cheyenne      97 ST. THERESA'           29:06.6  105             
106 Wale, Carlee              98 LA SALLE KINGSTON      29:24.3  106             
107 James, Alyson             98 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  107             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BILL CROTHER A               74    7    9   10   48                         
      Total Time:  1:07:51.10                                                    
         Average:    16:57.78                                                    
   2 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO      76    1    3    5   67                         
      Total Time:  1:06:14.90                                                    
         Average:    16:33.73                                                    
   3 E S THERIAULT A              91    4   26   30   31                         
      Total Time:  1:08:38.70                                                    
         Average:    17:09.68                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       109   11   20   33   45                         
      Total Time:  1:10:52.20                                                    
         Average:    17:43.05                                                    
   5 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   116   19   23   32   42                         
      Total Time:  1:11:19.10                                                    
         Average:    17:49.78                                                    
   6 KINGSTON CVI                142   15   35   40   52                         
      Total Time:  1:12:55.50                                                    
         Average:    18:13.88                                                    
   7 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          198   24   38   63   73                         
      Total Time:  1:17:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.25                                                    
   8 GENERAL PANET               203   21   25   78   79                         
      Total Time:  1:19:35.80                                                    
         Average:    19:53.95                                                    
   9 MENTOR COLLEGE A            206   29   47   60   70                         
      Total Time:  1:18:18.70                                                    
         Average:    19:34.68                                                    
  10 E S THERIAULT B             221   49   51   59   62                         
      Total Time:  1:18:20.30                                                    
         Average:    19:35.08                                                    
  11 BAYVIEW GLEN                350   50   96  100  104                         
      Total Time:  1:39:45.30                                                    
         Average:    24:56.33                                                    
  12 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     363   84   88   89  102                         
      Total Time:  1:37:44.40                                                    
         Average:    24:26.10                                                    
  13 CLARINGTON CENTRAL          365   80   85   99  101                         
      Total Time:  1:39:21.11                                                    
         Average:    24:50.28                                                    
  14 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       589    2   18   69  500                         
  15 SINCLAIR SS                 606   16   44   46  500                         
  16 DE LA SALLE                 644   36   37   71  500                         
  17 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         662   22   64   76  500                         
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      719   56   81   82  500                         
  19 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       730   41   94   95  500                         
  20 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         759   74   92   93  500                         
  21 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     773   77   91  105  500                         
  22 THE YORK SCHOOL            1030   13   17  500  500                         
  23 COBOURG EAST               1053   14   39  500  500                         
  24 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1071   28   43  500  500                         
  25 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1077   12   65  500  500                         
  26 LOYALIST COLLEGIATE        1091    8   83  500  500                         
  27 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1114   27   87  500  500                         
  28 BILL CROTHER               1126   58   68  500  500                         
  29 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1129   54   75  500  500                         
  30 MENTOR COLLEGE             1195   97   98  500  500                         
  31 DONALD A WILSON SS         1506    6  500  500  500                         
  32 ST. JOSEPH'S- RENFREW      1534   34  500  500  500                         
  33 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1553   53  500  500  500                         
  34 TMS SCHOOL                 1555   55  500  500  500                         
  35 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1557   57  500  500  500                         
  36 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1561   61  500  500  500                         
  37 E S THERIAULT              1566   66  500  500  500                         
  38 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1572   72  500  500  500                         
  39 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1586   86  500  500  500                         
  40 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1590   90  500  500  500                         
  41 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1603  103  500  500  500                         
  42 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1606  106  500  500  500                         
  43 ALBERT COLLEGE             1607  107  500  500  500