Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     31st TCS Harrier Meet  2013 - 9/18/2013                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Plamondon, Mathieu           E S THERIAULT          14:48.1    1             
  2 Baird, Graham             99 DUNBARTON              15:58.9    2             
  3 Bates, Paul               99 REGIOPOLIS N           16:20.3    3             
  4 Drover, Alex                 KINGSTON CVI           16:37.8    4             
  5 Whitmore, Grant           99 ST. MICHAEL'           16:40.8    5             
  6 Mcintosh, Thomas          99 DONALD A WILSON SS     16:43.9    6             
  7 Proulx, Jake              99 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     16:53.1    7             
  8 Dillon, Cameron           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:03.5    8             
  9 Workman, Graeme              KINGSTON CVI           17:09.8    9             
 10 Brahaney, Jakob           99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       17:11.8   10             
 11 Desjardins, Brayden       99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:14.5   11             
 12 Alanzo, Ryan              99 DUNBARTON              17:17.6   12             
 13 Funk, Matthew             99 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     17:25.7   13             
 14 Rafuse, Carter            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:27.5   14             
 15 Barrett, Lucas            99 PORT HOPE HI           17:34.2   15             
 16 Alexander, Jonah          99 ST. MICHAEL'           17:36.5   16             
 17 West, Hayden              99 ST. THERESA'           17:38.2   17             
 18 Brayton, Nick             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:42.0   18             
 19 Wilson, Jesse             99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     17:43.7   19             
 20 Byrne, Brendan            99 ST. MICHAEL'           17:48.2   20             
 21 Morin, Drew               99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:55.1   21             
 22 Payette, Jared            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:57.5   22             
 23 Martin, Chris                GENERAL PANET          17:57.9   23             
 24 Poole, Graeme             99 ST. MICHAEL'           18:03.5   24             
 25 Slapnicar, Calum          99 DE LA SALLE            18:07.8   25             
 26 Collier, Chris            00 SINCLAIR SS            18:09.3   26             
 27 Houston, James               MENTOR COLLEGE         18:11.0   27             
 28 Blackwell, Scott          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:14.1   28             
 29 Smith, Nathan                KINGSTON CVI           18:16.3   29             
 30 Harvey, Jody                 COBOURG WEST           18:19.1   30             
 31 Wong, Mitchell            99 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     18:20.1   31             
 32 Nowlan, Joshua               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:20.5   32             
 33 Barkway, James            99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:21.1   33             
 34 Hughes, Connor            99 MAXWELL HEIG           18:22.0   34             
 35 Gelinas, Brandon             E S THERIAULT          18:22.9   35             
 36 Macmillan, Trevor         99 PORT HOPE HI           18:29.9   36             
 37 Roy-foster, Quentin          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:33.1   37             
 38 Miron, Mitchell              BILL CROTHER           18:33.5   38             
 39 Van Winters, Spencer      99 ST. MICHAEL'           18:33.9   39             
 40 Lyon, Atticus             99 DE LA SALLE            18:34.2   40             
 41 Yoruk, Bertug                KINGSTON CVI           18:34.5   41             
 42 Pocock, Ty                99 ST. MARY'S H           18:39.1   42             
 43 Timoll, Zachary           99 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     18:39.5   43             
 44 Closs, Dawson             99 ST. THERESA'           18:40.2   44             
 45 Kearney, Nevan            99 GENERAL PANET          18:41.1   45             
 46 Walia, Avneet                CHINGUACOUSY           18:41.5   46             
 47 Chapell, Quintin          99 COURTICE SEC           18:43.1   47             
 48 Mchugh, Mac               99 DONALD A WILSON SS     18:44.5   48             
 49 Beattie, Nolan            99 PORT HOPE HI           18:47.0   49             
 50 Woods, Quin               99 MAXWELL HEIG           18:48.5   50             
 51 Rondeau-mcnair, Isaac        E S THERIAULT          18:48.8   51             
 52 Timoll, Marshall          99 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     18:58.3   52             
 53 Castagna, Karl            99 DE LA SALLE            19:01.7   53             
 54 Burleton, Jeremy          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:02.0   54             
 55 Forsberg, Zyon            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:03.0   55             
 56 Quinton, Connor           99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:04.5   56             
 57 Christensen, Ben             TRINITY COLL           19:07.9   57             
 58 Moore, Aidan                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:09.9   58             
 59 Brade, Stephen            99 DE LA SALLE            19:14.9   59             
 60 Cyrenne, Ethan            99 DE LA SALLE            19:17.0   60             
 61 Hancock, Kyle             99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:17.7   61             
 62 Leclair, Cedric              E S THERIAULT          19:19.8   62             
 63 Beckett, Braeden          99 PORT HOPE HI           19:22.6   63             
 64 Girgis, Karver               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:23.0   64             
 65 Mciver, Cam                  KINGSTON CVI           19:23.9   65             
 66 Brown, Michael            99 ST. MICHAEL'           19:25.2   66             
 67 Johnston, Stephen         99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:25.9   67             
 68 Chabot, Xavier            99 ES MARIE RIVIER        19:26.2   68             
 69 Lucas, Riley                 DUNBARTON              19:26.5   69             
 70 Forgie, Tristan              DUNBARTON              19:29.1   70             
 71 Oelke, Hayden                GENERAL PANET          19:29.8   71             
 72 Roy, Matthew                 E S THERIAULT          19:33.7   72             
 73 Woodboek, Doug            99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:36.0   73             
 74 Filippidas, Nick          99 DE LA SALLE            19:37.0   74             
 75 Macdonald, Cooper         99 SINCLAIR SS            19:40.1   75             
 76 Cheung, Daniel            99 ST. ANDREW'S           19:40.9   76             
 77 Madill, Travis            99 PORT HOPE HI           19:42.1   77             
 78 Mcdaniel, Hudson          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:42.5   78             
 79 Powles, Greg                 TRINITY COLL           19:43.7   79             
 80 Omurb, Jacob              99 ST. MICHAEL'           19:44.5   80             
 81 Mok, Evan                 99 DE LA SALLE            19:45.7   81             
 82 Jansen, Matthew           99 REGIOPOLIS N           19:47.0   82             
 83 Budge, Fraser                GENERAL PANET          19:50.6   83             
 84 Farrel, Rhys                 KINGSTON CVI           20:03.3   84             
 85 Hamilton, Michael         99 ST. MICHAEL'           20:03.7   85             
 86 Ferrier, Cole             99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    20:07.1   86             
 87 Bauernschmitt, Nicholas      GENERAL PANET          20:08.9   87             
 88 Schamess, Wyatt              GENERAL PANET          20:09.3   88             
 89 Nuraddeen, Adam              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:09.7   89             
 90 Steele, Chris             99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       20:10.1   90             
 91 Scott, Daniel                MENTOR COLLEGE         20:11.3   91             
 92 Pruner, Jonah             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:11.8   92             
 93 Holland, Owen             99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:12.6   93             
 94 Tuck, Brayden                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:13.9   94             
 95 Liam, Cregg               99 REGIOPOLIS N           20:15.0   95             
 96 Jones, Reagan             99 GENERAL PANET          20:16.9   96             
 97 Reddy, Matt               99 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     20:20.9   97             
 98 Jonkman, Zachary          99 SINCLAIR SS            20:22.5   98             
 99 Russell, Julian           99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:25.7   99             
100 Clark, Ryan               99 SINCLAIR SS            20:26.2  100             
101 Watkins, Justin           99 MAXWELL HEIG           20:32.6  101             
102 Adamo, Anthony               DUNBARTON              20:33.2  102             
103 Ascough, Josiah              LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    20:33.7  103             
104 Jones, Wills                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:37.1  104             
105 Kasperavicius, Matthew    99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:38.2  105             
106 Tomlinson, Hayden            DUNBARTON              20:39.1  106             
107 Bhalla, Guragam              CHINGUACOUSY           20:41.6  107             
108 Wolfe, Matt               99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:45.7  108             
109 Ng, Jonathan              99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:51.3  109             
110 Couture, Kyle                E S THERIAULT          20:51.8  110             
111 Corby, Aiden              99 SINCLAIR SS            20:56.3  111             
112 Thomas, Ben               99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    21:03.2  112             
113 Buettner, Devan              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:04.9  113             
114 Santos, Ashton               MENTOR COLLEGE         21:06.6  114             
115 Hokkanen, Derek           99 ST. THERESA'           21:12.8  115             
116 Udovc, Rudy                  KINGSTON CVI           21:14.4  116             
117 Gibson, Jason                GENERAL PANET          21:16.3  117             
118 Bayne, Jonathan           99 COURTICE SEC           21:17.1  118             
119 Vanderschoor, Nick           LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    21:19.4  119             
120 Oconnor, Josh                GENERAL PANET          21:20.9  120             
121 Metivier, Christian       99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:23.9  121             
122 Wallace, Jordan           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:25.4  122             
123 Kresic, Benoit            99 DE LA SALLE            21:28.0  123             
124 Scott, Michael            99 ES MARIE RIVIER        21:34.9  124             
125 Raoul, Patel              99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       21:35.8  125             
126 Marchioni, Justin            MENTOR COLLEGE         21:36.8  126             
127 Kurdyak, Robert           99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:40.3  127             
128 Turpin, Evan              99 SINCLAIR SS            21:49.1  128             
129 Ibbotson, Conner             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:51.9  129             
130 Dunn, Zack                99 MAXWELL HEIG           21:57.2  130             
131 Borromeo, Justin          99 BAYVIEW GLEN           21:57.9  131             
132 O'Brien, Justin           99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       21:59.0  132             
133 Rodin, Steele             99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:00.2  133             
134 Roy, Nolan                99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:02.2  134             
135 De Matoc, Nathan          99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       22:03.9  135             
136 Vigviatore, Fran          99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       22:04.3  136             
137 Dart, Isaac               99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:06.4  137             
138 Mcconkey, John            99 REGIOPOLIS N           22:07.0  138             
139 Sun, Tony                 99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:08.0  139             
140 Yazdani, Joseph           99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:13.4  140             
141 Asgari, Eric              99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:16.6  141             
142 Hart, Hugh                99 ST. MICHAEL'           22:19.9  142             
143 Pritchard, Matthew        99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:24.8  143             
144 Spence, Dylan                GENERAL PANET          22:26.0  144             
145 Bowlin, Nick              99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:30.3  145             
146 Godda, Ryan                  E S THERIAULT          22:31.1  146             
147 Laver, Andrew             99 ST. MICHAEL'           22:32.3  147             
148 Levi, Aodhan              99 CENTRE HASTINGS        22:33.0  148             
149 Finch, Brendan            99 ST. THERESA'           22:33.9  149             
150 Muspratt, Dane            99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:36.7  150             
151 Lindsay, Sean             99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:37.6  151             
152 Mowatt, Nick                 MENTOR COLLEGE         22:38.1  152             
153 Clifford, Kort            99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:39.4  153             
154 Maroon, Melvin            99 ST. ANDREW'S           22:45.8  154             
155 Vanderkuur, Haakon           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:48.7  155             
156 Smith, Oisin                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:56.1  156             
157 Meehan, Alexander         99 ST. MICHAEL'           23:05.5  157             
158 Ting, Ethan                  TMS SCHOOL             23:07.8  158             
159 Kelch, Bryson                TRINITY COLL           23:08.1  159             
160 Jones, Ieuan              99 PORT HOPE HI           23:08.6  160             
161 Cagney, Cameron              BILL CROTHER           23:16.8  161             
162 Ananthakumar, Nithushan   99 ST. MICHAEL'           23:26.3  162             
163 Martin, Charlie           99 ST. MICHAEL'           23:27.3  163             
164 Mitchell, William            MENTOR COLLEGE         23:28.5  164             
165 Foisey, Shawn             99 COURTICE SEC           23:29.9  165             
166 Dell'aquila, David           TRINITY COLL           23:39.1  166             
167 Drieberg, Chase              TMS SCHOOL             23:39.5  167             
168 Zhu, Glory                99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    23:42.7  168             
169 Gray, Sam                    LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    23:51.1  169             
170 Wu, Peter                    TRINITY COLL           23:54.3  170             
171 Kavisinghe, Akila            CHINGUACOUSY           23:55.4  171             
172 Macgillivray, Chris       99 REGIOPOLIS N           23:58.0  172             
173 Murphy, Luke              99 ST. THERESA'           24:04.5  173             
174 Mc Lean, Michael          99 DE LA SALLE            24:04.9  174             
175 Wong, Brian               99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:07.6  175             
176 Fortin, Levis                E S THERIAULT          24:25.8  176             
177 Samant, Nikhil               TMS SCHOOL             24:29.2  177             
178 Nathens, Justin           99 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:29.6  178             
179 Silva-ayala, Michael         TMS SCHOOL             24:47.2  179             
180 Brenton, Luke             99 ST. MICHAEL'           24:47.5  180             
181 Vachon, Josh              99 COURTICE SEC           25:17.3  181             
182 Langstaff, Travis         99 PORT HOPE HI           25:23.3  182             
183 Hutton, Tyler             99 PORT HOPE HI           25:23.7  183             
184 Trachuk, Jack             98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:34.6  184             
185 Glazier, Brett            99 COURTICE SEC           25:45.1  185             
186 Plutnur, Isaac            99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       25:56.4  186             
187 Srinivasa, Neil              CHINGUACOUSY           26:02.0  187             
188 Golding, Ben              99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:21.3  188             
189 Barney, Noah              99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:22.1  189             
190 Hewitt, Ryan                 GENERAL PANET          27:20.7  190             
191 Weippert, Jayson          99 COURTICE SEC           28:27.3  191             
192 Gibson, Jac               99 DONALD A WILSON SS     28:31.7  192             
193 Lee, Randy                00 ST. ANDREW'S           29:04.2  193             
194 Langstaff, Troy           99 PORT HOPE HI           29:06.9  194             
195 Ali, Allay                   CHINGUACOUSY           29:48.8  195             
196 Wiseman, Connor              GENERAL PANET          31:12.3  196             
197 Wingerak, Alex            99 COURTICE SEC           31:23.7  197             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        51    8   11   14   18                         
      Total Time:  1:09:27.50                                                    
         Average:    17:21.88                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      65    5   16   20   24                         
      Total Time:  1:10:09.00                                                    
         Average:    17:32.25                                                    
   3 KINGSTON CVI A               83    4    9   29   41                         
      Total Time:  1:10:38.40                                                    
         Average:    17:39.60                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        134   19   28   33   54                         
      Total Time:  1:13:20.90                                                    
         Average:    18:20.23                                                    
   5 E S THERIAULT A             149    1   35   51   62                         
      Total Time:  1:11:19.60                                                    
         Average:    17:49.90                                                    
   6 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A     153    2   12   69   70                         
      Total Time:  1:12:12.10                                                    
         Average:    18:03.03                                                    
   7 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     163   15   36   49   63                         
      Total Time:  1:14:13.70                                                    
         Average:    18:33.43                                                    
   8 DE LA SALLE A               177   25   40   53   59                         
      Total Time:  1:14:58.60                                                    
         Average:    18:44.65                                                    
   9 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       190   21   22   55   92                         
      Total Time:  1:15:07.40                                                    
         Average:    18:46.85                                                    
  10 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           191   32   37   58   64                         
      Total Time:  1:15:26.50                                                    
         Average:    18:51.63                                                    
  11 GENERAL PANET A             222   23   45   71   83                         
      Total Time:  1:15:59.40                                                    
         Average:    18:59.85                                                    
  12 CLARINGTON CENTRAL          223   31   43   52   97                         
      Total Time:  1:16:18.80                                                    
         Average:    19:04.70                                                    
  13 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     270   39   66   80   85                         
      Total Time:  1:17:47.30                                                    
         Average:    19:26.83                                                    
  14 SINCLAIR SS A               299   26   75   98  100                         
      Total Time:  1:18:38.10                                                    
         Average:    19:39.53                                                    
  15 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     315   34   50  101  130                         
      Total Time:  1:19:40.30                                                    
         Average:    19:55.08                                                    
  16 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     318    3   82   95  138                         
      Total Time:  1:18:29.30                                                    
         Average:    19:37.33                                                    
  17 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A   325   17   44  115  149                         
      Total Time:  1:20:05.10                                                    
         Average:    20:01.28                                                    
  18 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         337   56   61   67  153                         
      Total Time:  1:20:27.50                                                    
         Average:    20:06.88                                                    
  19 DE LA SALLE B               338   60   74   81  123                         
      Total Time:  1:20:07.70                                                    
         Average:    20:01.93                                                    
  20 MENTOR COLLEGE A            358   27   91  114  126                         
      Total Time:  1:21:05.70                                                    
         Average:    20:16.43                                                    
  21 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            362   10   90  125  137                         
      Total Time:  1:21:04.10                                                    
         Average:    20:16.03                                                    
  22 GENERAL PANET B             388   87   88   96  117                         
      Total Time:  1:21:51.40                                                    
         Average:    20:27.85                                                    
  23 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        397   78   93   99  127                         
      Total Time:  1:22:01.10                                                    
         Average:    20:30.28                                                    
  24 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           443  105  108  109  121                         
      Total Time:  1:23:39.10                                                    
         Average:    20:54.78                                                    
  25 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    461   57   79  159  166                         
      Total Time:  1:25:38.80                                                    
         Average:    21:24.70                                                    
  26 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           462   89  104  113  156                         
      Total Time:  1:24:47.80                                                    
         Average:    21:11.95                                                    
  27 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      483   76  133  134  140                         
      Total Time:  1:25:56.70                                                    
         Average:    21:29.18                                                    
  28 E S THERIAULT B             504   72  110  146  176                         
      Total Time:  1:27:22.40                                                    
         Average:    21:50.60                                                    
  29 CHINGUACOUSY A              511   46  107  171  187                         
      Total Time:  1:29:20.50                                                    
         Average:    22:20.13                                                    
  30 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   511   47  118  165  181                         
      Total Time:  1:28:47.40                                                    
         Average:    22:11.85                                                    
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      587  141  145  150  151                         
      Total Time:  1:30:01.20                                                    
         Average:    22:30.30                                                    
  32 ST. MARY'S PICKERING        589  132  135  136  186                         
      Total Time:  1:32:03.60                                                    
         Average:    23:00.90                                                    
  33 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL B     602   77  160  182  183                         
      Total Time:  1:33:37.70                                                    
         Average:    23:24.43                                                    
  34 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     608  142  147  157  162                         
      Total Time:  1:31:24.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.00                                                    
  35 GENERAL PANET C             650  120  144  190  196                         
      Total Time:  1:42:19.90                                                    
         Average:    25:34.98                                                    
  36 TMS SCHOOL                  681  158  167  177  179                         
      Total Time:  1:36:03.70                                                    
         Average:    24:00.93                                                    
  37 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        704  143  184  188  189                         
      Total Time:  1:40:42.80                                                    
         Average:    25:10.70                                                    
  38 DONALD A WILSON SS          746    6   48  192  500                         
  39 KINGSTON CVI                765   65   84  116  500                         
  40 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL         866   86  112  168  500                         
  41 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         878   94  129  155  500                         
  42 LOYALIST COLLEGIATE         891  103  119  169  500                         
  43 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1020    7   13  500  500                         
  44 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1073  185  191  197  500                         
  45 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI    1192   68  124  500  500                         
  46 BILL CROTHER               1199   38  161  500  500                         
  47 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1208  102  106  500  500                         
  48 SINCLAIR SS                1239  111  128  500  500                         
  49 BAYVIEW GLEN               1309  131  178  500  500                         
  50 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1314  139  175  500  500                         
  51 MENTOR COLLEGE             1316  152  164  500  500                         
  52 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1343  163  180  500  500                         
  53 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1347  154  193  500  500                         
  54 COBOURG WEST               1530   30  500  500  500                         
  55 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1542   42  500  500  500                         
  56 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1573   73  500  500  500                         
  57 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1622  122  500  500  500                         
  58 CENTRE HASTINGS            1648  148  500  500  500                         
  59 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1670  170  500  500  500                         
  60 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1672  172  500  500  500                         
  61 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1673  173  500  500  500                         
  62 DE LA SALLE                1674  174  500  500  500                         
  63 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1694  194  500  500  500                         
  64 CHINGUACOUSY               1695  195  500  500  500