Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     31st TCS Harrier Meet  2013 - 9/18/2013                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Donnelly, Shaun           99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         11:04.2    1             
  2 Tworzyanski, Emma            BILL CROTHER           11:07.4    2             
  3 Bull, Amanda              99 DONALD A WILSON SS     11:25.7    3             
  4 Pallister, Alicia         99 BOWMANVILLE            11:34.4    4             
  5 Grimes, Cassidy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        11:34.7    5             
  6 Shepherd, Keili              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        11:41.0    6             
  7 Quesnel, Jackie              KINGSTON CVI           11:50.2    7             
  8 Meek, Madelynn            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:53.5    8             
  9 Saravanamuttoo, Kendall      GLEBE CI OTTAWA        11:54.2    9             
 10 Doonan, Hanna             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:55.2   10             
 11 Crawley, Lauren           99 COURTICE SEC           11:56.0   11             
 12 Roach, Hannah             99 ST. THERESA'           12:00.3   12             
 13 Mc Neil, Mara             99 DE LA SALLE            12:02.3   13             
 14 Welburn, Anna                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:14.4   14             
 15 Flemming, Gillian         99 COURTICE SEC           12:14.8   15             
 16 Keiver, Micayla           99 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     12:15.2   16             
 17 Larkin, Anna                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:20.3   17             
 18 Kim, Sojung                  BILL CROTHER           12:23.2   18             
 19 Smith, Maddy              99 REGIOPOLIS N           12:28.4   19             
 20 Murphy, Claudia           99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    12:29.5   20             
 21 Manginas, Galini          99 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     12:29.8   21             
 22 Scaletta, Hannah          99 ST. THERESA'           12:30.1   22             
 23 Jenkins, Amy              99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:37.6   23             
 24 Blakely, Alyssa           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:40.8   24             
 25 Gillies, Ashley              E S THERIAULT          12:41.1   25             
 26 Phillips, Emma            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:44.1   26             
 27 Brown, Brittanny          99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:50.5   27             
 28 Welch, Sopie              00 LAKEFIELD CO           12:58.6   28             
 29 Lim, Megan                   BILL CROTHER           12:59.7   29             
 30 Tremblay, Emily              ES MARIE RIVIER        13:00.7   30             
 31 Agpay, Erin               99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       13:04.1   31             
 32 Gillen, Samantha          99 DE LA SALLE            13:05.0   32             
 33 Serviss, Lauren              GENERAL PANET          13:05.7   33             
 34 Nuechterlain, Anna           BILL CROTHER           13:07.8   34             
 35 Sullivan, Bailey          99 MAXWELL HEIG           13:10.6   35             
 36 Cushing, Sarah            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:12.2   36             
 37 Charette, Makayla            E S THERIAULT          13:17.4   37             
 38 Vialva, Mya               99 COURTICE SEC           13:22.3   38             
 39 Paquette, Emily              GENERAL PANET          13:22.6   39             
 40 Ainsworth, Mackenzie         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:31.4   40             
 41 Pardy, Brooke             99 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       13:33.0   41             
 42 Rondeau, Stephanie           E S THERIAULT          13:34.4   42             
 43 Myatt, Brooke             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:35.1   43             
 44 Jenkins, Madison          99 SINCLAIR SS            13:39.7   44             
 45 Plotz, Hannah             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:40.8   45             
 46 Piccolo, Lexi                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:41.9   46             
 47 Arbour, Hannah               TRINITY COLL           13:44.0   47             
 48 Hobson, Lauryn               BILL CROTHER           13:45.0   48             
 49 Barriage, Kayla           99 ST. THERESA'           13:57.8   49             
 50 Trudeau, Alexis           99 CENTRE HASTINGS        14:01.0   50             
 51 Marshall, Skylar             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:02.3   51             
 52 Sullivan, Adrianna           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        14:03.4   52             
 53 Mckenzie, Lily            99 COBOURG EAST           14:09.3   53             
 54 Hambelton, Kaitlyn        99 GENERAL PANET          14:10.1   54             
 55 Adam, Bella               99 LA SALLE KINGSTON      14:10.6   55             
 56 Smith, Hanna                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        14:12.5   56             
 57 Leigh, Carlyann           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:18.9   57             
 58 Scott, Emma               99 ES MARIE RIVIER        14:26.6   58             
 59 Nichols, Tara                BILL CROTHER           14:33.5   59             
 60 Cassidy, Kathryn             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:35.5   60             
 61 Fryer, Hannah             99 MAXWELL HEIG           14:35.8   61             
 62 Roy, Laurence             99 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     14:37.0   62             
 63 Simantirakis, Katerina    99 COURTICE SEC           14:40.1   63             
 64 O'Connor, Bronwyn         99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:42.6   64             
 65 Ellis, Claire             99 DE LA SALLE            14:43.8   65             
 66 Lorruso, Gabriella           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        14:44.6   66             
 67 Bradford, Adi             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:46.0   67             
 68 Serra, Danielle           99 MAXWELL HEIG           14:46.4   68             
 69 Steele, Elizabeth            TRINITY COLL           14:48.6   69             
 70 Oulahen, Claire              COBOURG WEST           14:53.3   70             
 71 Groupil, Isabelle            COBOURG WEST           15:03.3   71             
 72 Ethier, Kari                 E S THERIAULT          15:10.1   72             
 73 Groza, Julia                 TMS SCHOOL             15:16.1   73             
 74 Gillium, Brooke              COBOURG WEST           15:19.8   74             
 75 Kerr-knights, Iyana          BILL CROTHER           15:22.7   75             
 76 Stiven, Laura             99 ES MARIE RIVIER        15:23.1   76             
 77 Smallegange, Makayla      99 REGIOPOLIS N           15:29.8   77             
 78 Haggerity-laislamic, Zoe     GENERAL PANET          15:30.7   78             
 79 Dobbie, Haley             99 DONALD A WILSON SS     15:32.2   79             
 80 Wilce, Hailey                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    15:40.6   80             
 81 Foster, Maddy             99 REGIOPOLIS N           15:41.0   81             
 82 Carnovale, Amanda            TMS SCHOOL             15:50.3   82             
 83 Budding, Maddie           99 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     16:01.6   83             
 84 Baik, Yoojong             99 ST. MARY'S H           16:05.6   84             
 85 Catton, Meaghan           99 ST. MARY'S H           16:06.5   85             
 86 Cutler, Melissa           99 PORT HOPE HI           16:16.7   86             
 87 Elliot, Sarah             99 DUNBARTON              16:19.0   87             
 88 Meier, Cassidy            99 ST. MARY'S H           16:26.8   88             
 89 Drapeau, Kayla               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    16:29.5   89             
 90 Savor, Natalie               DUNBARTON              16:31.5   90             
 91 Wolfe, Madeline           99 BOWMANVILLE            16:35.3   91             
 92 Stewart, Maxine           99 COURTICE SEC           16:42.1   92             
 93 Clements, Rebekah         99 BOWMANVILLE            16:47.1   93             
 94 White, Nicole             99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       16:52.5   94             
 95 Catterall, Rachel         99 SINCLAIR SS            16:56.4   95             
 96 Shiozaki, Kristen            TMS SCHOOL             17:17.3   96             
 97 Darling, Mira                COBOURG WEST           17:19.5   97             
 98 Benipal, Manjot              CHINGUACOUSY           17:20.8   98             
 99 Morris, Ryanne            99 GENERAL PANET          17:23.8   99             
100 Ramiraz, Daisey              BILL CROTHER           17:30.1  100             
101 Hardy, Jessika               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:31.7  101             
102 Wilkonson, Jordan         99 DE LA SALLE            17:37.1  102             
103 Harper, Molly             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:43.0  103             
104 Dini, Yasmin                 CHINGUACOUSY           17:47.3  104             
105 Duffy, Breanna            99 MAXWELL HEIG           17:50.8  105             
106 Watts, Amelia                COBOURG WEST           17:57.1  106             
107 Gawley, Kristin           99 CENTRE HASTINGS        17:59.5  107             
108 Grant, Mary                  COBOURG WEST           18:00.2  108             
109 Parmar, Parineet             CHINGUACOUSY           18:15.9  109             
110 Lansley, Hailey              COBOURG WEST           18:24.7  110             
111 Schultz, Morgan           99 COBOURG EAST           18:25.2  111             
112 Mcneely, Hannah              KINGSTON CVI           18:26.5  112             
113 Patel, Smruti                CHINGUACOUSY           18:30.4  113             
114 Arora, Ritika                CHINGUACOUSY           18:30.9  114             
115 Doherty, Michaela         99 COURTICE SEC           18:37.2  115             
116 Montalbano, Briana        99 DE LA SALLE            18:40.4  116             
117 Brar, Baneet                 CHINGUACOUSY           18:49.9  117             
118 Aujla, Jasleen               CHINGUACOUSY           18:50.4  118             
119 Halford, Morgan           99 PORT HOPE HI           18:51.0  119             
120 Randhawa, Gurpreet           CHINGUACOUSY           18:59.3  120             
121 Ahluwalia, Isabella          TMS SCHOOL             19:02.9  121             
122 Rizzi, Samantha           99 DE LA SALLE            19:06.7  122             
123 Mankotia, Alysha             CHINGUACOUSY           19:19.2  123             
124 Henderson Handley, Natas  99 COURTICE SEC           19:33.2  124             
125 Deol, Harjot                 CHINGUACOUSY           19:34.5  125             
126 Thuhan, Arshdeep             CHINGUACOUSY           19:53.1  126             
127 Ahluwalia, Selina            TMS SCHOOL             20:01.1  127             
128 Foster, Taylor            99 COURTICE SEC           20:38.5  128             
129 Hehar, Tarnapreet            CHINGUACOUSY           20:41.9  129             
130 Sharma, Alisha               CHINGUACOUSY           20:47.8  130             
131 Chaggar, Gurpreet            CHINGUACOUSY           20:55.0  131             
132 Kandhola, Kamalpreet         CHINGUACOUSY           21:10.3  132             
133 Sharma, Mansi                CHINGUACOUSY           24:47.4  133             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            34    5    6    9   14                         
      Total Time:    47:24.30                                                    
         Average:    11:51.08                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        65    8   10   23   24                         
      Total Time:    49:07.10                                                    
         Average:    12:16.78                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER A               83    2   18   29   34                         
      Total Time:    49:38.10                                                    
         Average:    12:24.53                                                    
   4 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   127   11   15   38   63                         
      Total Time:    52:13.20                                                    
         Average:    13:03.30                                                    
   5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       132   26   27   36   43                         
      Total Time:    52:21.90                                                    
         Average:    13:05.48                                                    
   6 E S THERIAULT               176   25   37   42   72                         
      Total Time:    54:43.00                                                    
         Average:    13:40.75                                                    
   7 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          182   16   21   62   83                         
      Total Time:    55:23.60                                                    
         Average:    13:50.90                                                    
   8 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           191   17   52   56   66                         
      Total Time:    55:20.80                                                    
         Average:    13:50.20                                                    
   9 GENERAL PANET A             204   33   39   54   78                         
      Total Time:    56:09.10                                                    
         Average:    14:02.28                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE A               212   13   32   65  102                         
      Total Time:    57:28.20                                                    
         Average:    14:22.05                                                    
  11 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       217   40   46   51   80                         
      Total Time:    56:56.20                                                    
         Average:    14:14.05                                                    
  12 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       226   45   57   60   64                         
      Total Time:    57:17.80                                                    
         Average:    14:19.45                                                    
  13 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     269   35   61   68  105                         
      Total Time:  1:00:23.60                                                    
         Average:    15:05.90                                                    
  14 BILL CROTHER B              282   48   59   75  100                         
      Total Time:  1:01:11.30                                                    
         Average:    15:17.83                                                    
  15 COBOURG WEST A              312   70   71   74   97                         
      Total Time:  1:02:35.90                                                    
         Average:    15:38.98                                                    
  16 TMS SCHOOL A                372   73   82   96  121                         
      Total Time:  1:07:26.60                                                    
         Average:    16:51.65                                                    
  17 CHINGUACOUSY A              424   98  104  109  113                         
      Total Time:  1:11:54.40                                                    
         Average:    17:58.60                                                    
  18 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO B   459   92  115  124  128                         
      Total Time:  1:15:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.75                                                    
  19 CHINGUACOUSY B              469  114  117  118  120                         
      Total Time:  1:15:10.50                                                    
         Average:    18:47.63                                                    
  20 CHINGUACOUSY C              503  123  125  126  129                         
      Total Time:  1:19:28.70                                                    
         Average:    19:52.18                                                    
  21 CHINGUACOUSY D              526  130  131  132  133                         
      Total Time:  1:27:40.50                                                    
         Average:    21:55.13                                                    
  22 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     583   12   22   49  500                         
  23 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI     664   30   58   76  500                         
  24 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       677   19   77   81  500                         
  25 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     688    4   91   93  500                         
  26 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG       757   84   85   88  500                         
  27 COBOURG WEST                824  106  108  110  500                         
  28 DONALD A WILSON SS         1082    3   79  500  500                         
  29 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1116   47   69  500  500                         
  30 KINGSTON CVI               1119    7  112  500  500                         
  31 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1125   31   94  500  500                         
  32 SINCLAIR SS                1139   44   95  500  500                         
  33 CENTRE HASTINGS            1157   50  107  500  500                         
  34 COBOURG EAST               1164   53  111  500  500                         
  35 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1170   67  103  500  500                         
  36 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1177   87   90  500  500                         
  37 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1190   89  101  500  500                         
  38 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1205   86  119  500  500                         
  39 DE LA SALLE                1238  116  122  500  500                         
  40 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1501    1  500  500  500                         
  41 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1520   20  500  500  500                         
  42 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1528   28  500  500  500                         
  43 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1541   41  500  500  500                         
  44 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1555   55  500  500  500                         
  45 GENERAL PANET              1599   99  500  500  500                         
  46 TMS SCHOOL                 1627  127  500  500  500