Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     31st TCS Harrier Meet  2013 - 9/18/2013                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Knight, Justyn            96 ST. MICHAEL'           20:28.1    1             
  2 Wynands, Eric             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:56.9    2             
  3 Paquette, Adam            97 GENERAL PANET          21:24.6    3             
  4 Serviss, Sam              96 GENERAL PANET          21:30.1    4             
  5 Pettigrew, John           97 RENFREW CI             21:38.0    5             
  6 Workman, Ben                 KINGSTON CVI           21:42.9    6             
  7 Royce, Brandon            96 GENERAL PANET          21:47.3    7             
  8 Mulcahy, Liam                BILL CROTHER           21:48.3    8             
  9 Davis, Brad               97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:20.7    9             
 10 Ritchie, Connor              E S THERIAULT          22:25.3   10             
 11 Blecher, Oliver           97 TRINITY COLL           22:27.2   11             
 12 Adams, Chris              96 SYDENHAN HS-           22:28.9   12             
 13 Kinahan, Sam              96 LCI-OTTAWA             22:30.7   13             
 14 Zechel, Maks                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:32.8   14             
 15 Bates, Kevin              96 REGIOPOLIS N           22:36.1   15             
 16 Minassian, Arakel         96 DE LA SALLE            22:38.9   16             
 17 Cole, Keith               96 COURTICE SEC           22:44.6   17             
 18 Aujla, Harvinder          96 CHINGUACOUSY           22:52.1   18             
 19 Brar, Rajan               97 MAXWELL HEIG           23:03.6   19             
 20 Ackerman, Nathan          96 COURTICE SEC           23:04.3   20             
 21 Banks, Ryan                  E S THERIAULT          23:05.1   21             
 22 Valic, Mitchell           96 ST. MICHAEL'           23:08.7   22             
 23 Serviss, Max              97 GENERAL PANET          23:14.1   23             
 24 Joshi, Abhishek           96 CHINGUACOUSY           23:18.8   24             
 25 Besselink, Jonathan       97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:21.0   25             
 26 Vachon, Nick                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:27.7   26             
 27 Gelinas, Jordan              E S THERIAULT          23:30.4   27             
 28 Campbell, Jacob           97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:31.4   28             
 29 Rupar, Nicholas              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:33.6   29             
 30 Prabhakar, Sandeep        96 CHINGUACOUSY           23:34.0   30             
 31 Kimmerer, Chris           97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:35.1   31             
 32 Hill, Jack                95 TRINITY COLL           23:36.1   32             
 33 Delage, Samuel               E S THERIAULT          23:37.8   33             
 34 Jamnicky, Jacob              COBOURG WEST           23:40.7   34             
 35 Bruce, Liam               97 COBOURG EAST           23:43.8   35             
 36 Deschamps, Reece             E S THERIAULT          23:49.4   36             
 37 Totten, Liam              96 ST. MICHAEL'           23:52.8   37             
 38 Sharma, Amit              96 CHINGUACOUSY           23:58.6   38             
 39 Lavery, Dakota            97 TASS PTBO              24:09.7   39             
 40 Smith, Nathan             96 GENERAL PANET          24:16.8   40             
 41 Dobos, Connor                COBOURG WEST           24:23.9   41             
 42 Mallaley, Nate               KINGSTON CVI           24:27.7   42             
 43 Lacasandile, Reilly          KINGSTON CVI           24:30.9   43             
 44 Pulver, Ben                  KINGSTON CVI           24:31.2   44             
 45 Buckley, Connor              BILL CROTHER           24:36.0   45             
 46 Dobbin, Sam               96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:36.4   46             
 47 Chase, Mitchell              DUNBARTON              24:40.6   47             
 48 Lovisotto, Andrew         97 ST. MICHAEL'           24:42.3   48             
 49 Williams, Daniel          97 ST. MICHAEL'           24:46.3   49             
 50 Kerzner, Alex                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:47.9   50             
 51 Coburn, Carlos            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:49.1   51             
 52 Seo, Andy                 96 ST. MICHAEL'           24:54.2   52             
 53 Ostiguy, Tim                 KINGSTON CVI           24:55.3   53             
 54 Robinson, Matthew         96 TRINITY COLL           24:56.5   54             
 55 Mcgregor, Daniel          96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:59.5   55             
 56 Caskenette, Chad          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:05.8   56             
 57 Dolan, Liam               97 DE LA SALLE            25:12.0   57             
 58 Mcclelland, Ryan          96 ST. MICHAEL'           25:14.9   58             
 59 Larry, Jakob                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:18.2   59             
 60 Ewing, Riley              97 REGIOPOLIS N           25:18.7   60             
 61 Gentile, Liam             96 ST. MICHAEL'           25:19.5   61             
 62 Cowan, Eric               96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:21.3   62             
 63 Hardy, Adam               96 ST. MICHAEL'           25:44.6   63             
 64 Conforzi, Philip          97 ST. MICHAEL'           25:45.7   64             
 65 Pawsley, Kaelan              KINGSTON CVI           25:48.8   65             
 66 Marecak, Liam             97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     25:49.9   66             
 67 Zavitski, Jon             96 COURTICE SEC           25:50.2   67             
 68 Zangerl, Alan             95 RENFREW CI             25:50.5   68             
 69 Grady, Jordan             97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:53.2   69             
 70 Baehre, David             97 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     25:59.0   70             
 71 Carrier, Reed                E S THERIAULT          26:00.4   71             
 72 Lupenette, Bryan          97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     26:01.6   72             
 73 Burleton, Brendan         97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:04.8   73             
 74 Ruddy, Chays                 COBOURG WEST           26:11.9   74             
 75 Larouche, Dimitri         97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     26:12.3   75             
 76 Digiacinto, Nick          97 GENERAL PANET          26:12.9   76             
 77 Mckee, Derrick            97 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:14.3   77             
 78 Braithwaite, Abram           KINGSTON CVI           26:15.4   78             
 79 Ricard, Sam                  TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    26:16.7   79             
 80 Dinunzio, Matthew         97 ST. MICHAEL'           26:20.1   80             
 81 Taugher, Connor           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:21.3   81             
 82 Thom, Jacob               97 SINCLAIR SS            26:21.6   82             
 83 Jordan, Austin            97 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     26:22.7   83             
 84 Bergin, Brad              96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:23.0   84             
 85 Buczkowski, Nicholas         E S THERIAULT          26:29.3   85             
 86 Devir, Lachlan            97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:31.3   86             
 87 Rego, Nicholas            96 ST. MICHAEL'           26:42.8   87             
 88 Thomas, Devaun            97 DONALD A WILSON SS     26:46.9   88             
 89 Schwartz, Jack            96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:47.8   89             
 90 Lewis, Mac                   ST. ANDREW'S           26:53.7   90             
 91 Schmidt, Jacob               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:54.0   91             
 92 Piddick, Will             96 ST. ANDREW'S           26:54.3   92             
 93 Orser, Jesse                 COBOURG WEST           27:01.2   93             
 94 Comrie, Alex              95 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     27:02.2   94             
 95 Anderson, Chris           96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:03.4   95             
 96 Thurston, Logan              TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    27:09.5   96             
 97 Penney, Ryan              96 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:14.0   97             
 98 Brown, Jordan             96 ST. ANDREW'S           27:14.3   98             
 99 Hollenberg, Myles         95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:15.9   99             
100 Spratt, Joseph            97 REGIOPOLIS N           27:24.7  100             
101 Wiebe, Micheal            97 GENERAL PANET          27:24.9  101             
102 Frampton, Brennan         96 GENERAL PANET          27:25.2  102             
103 Dobie, Michael               ST. MARY'S H           27:28.4  103             
104 Flavine, Emile               KINGSTON CVI           27:30.9  104             
105 Burns, Bruce              95 LA SALLE KINGSTON      27:31.2  105             
106 Butler, John              96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     27:33.8  106             
107 Mills, Scott              95 GENERAL PANET          27:34.7  107             
108 Badali, Andrew            97 ST. MICHAEL'           27:40.6  108             
109 Matthews, Stevon          96 COURTICE SEC           27:42.2  109             
110 Smith, Dawson             97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:45.8  110             
111 Mackenzie, Hollis         97 ST. ANDREW'S           27:46.8  111             
112 Mcrae, Matthew            96 ST. MICHAEL'           27:53.2  112             
113 Stone, Will               96 ST. MICHAEL'           28:00.5  113             
114 Parent, Brett                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    28:04.1  114             
115 Fisher, Devin             96 COURTICE SEC           28:04.3  115             
116 Dodig, Matthew            96 DE LA SALLE            28:13.4  116             
117 Medri, Matt               96 SINCLAIR SS            28:14.8  117             
118 Gunter, Chris             97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:21.1  118             
119 Kobayashi, Harry          95 TRINITY COLL           28:26.9  119             
120 Dalton, Sam               95 LAKEFIELD CO           28:27.9  120             
121 Dundas, Jordan            96 PORT HOPE HI           28:28.2  121             
122 Mciver, Zach                 KINGSTON CVI           28:30.2  122             
123 Hoftyzer, Alex            95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     28:32.7  123             
124 Harrington, Matt             MENTOR COLLEGE         28:34.5  124             
125 Forward, Cameron          96 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     28:36.6  125             
126 Cote, Paul                   E S THERIAULT          28:38.0  126             
127 Mcgale, Ryan                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:39.3  127             
128 Kruis, Jon                97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:40.6  128             
129 Paquette, Wesley          96 MAXWELL HEIG           28:44.9  129             
130 Rienstra, Tristan            COBOURG WEST           28:45.2  130             
131 Taploo, Amish                TMS SCHOOL             28:45.9  131             
132 Thompson, Jacob           97 CENTRE HASTINGS        28:46.3  132             
133 Gartley, Nathan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:46.9  133             
134 Todd, Kevin               97 CRESTWOOD PREP         28:47.3  134             
135 Betteto, Michael          97 LAKEFIELD CO           28:48.9  135             
136 Von Sothen, Maximilian    97 ALBERT COLLEGE         28:51.1  136             
137 Longinotti, Sean             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:56.6  137             
138 Duhan, Scott                 E S THERIAULT          28:57.8  138             
139 Yu, Cleander              96 ST. ANDREW'S           28:59.9  139             
140 Ayala, Christopher           TMS SCHOOL             29:02.7  140             
141 Leslie, Charlie           97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:03.8  141             
142 Brisette, Cory               GENERAL PANET          29:04.6  142             
143 Welch, Jack               97 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    29:06.7  143             
144 Murphy, Andrew            97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:09.1  144             
145 Deluca, Connor               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:10.5  145             
146 George, Alexander         96 ST. MICHAEL'           29:13.3  146             
147 Cane, Anthony             96 ST. MARY'S PICKE       29:19.5  147             
148 Tremayne, Stuart          97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:21.8  148             
149 Breithaupt, Michael          TRINITY COLL           29:27.9  149             
150 Vezina, Cole                 LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    29:29.3  150             
151 Kennedy, Robery           96 ST. MICHAEL'           29:30.1  151             
152 Mccartney, Ruaridh        97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:31.9  152             
153 Caruana, Martin           96 CENTRE HASTINGS        29:33.9  153             
154 Morrell, Cory             97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:35.1  154             
155 Maltman, Cameron          97 LAKEFIELD CO           29:38.8  155             
156 Prior, Eric               97 REGIOPOLIS N           29:50.6  156             
157 Moshinski, Sam            95 COBOURG EAST           29:51.9  157             
158 Yoshida, Issei               LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    30:08.2  158             
159 Lacroix, Nathan           96 ST. THERESA'           30:15.3  159             
160 Naylor, Jack              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:20.4  160             
161 Kennedy, Liam             97 ST. MICHAEL'           30:21.7  161             
162 Cane, Brendan             96 ST. MARY'S PICKE       30:24.2  162             
163 Slack, Chris              97 ST. THERESA'           30:32.0  163             
164 Wiebe, Matthew            96 GENERAL PANET          30:35.7  164             
165 Cook, Graham                 TRINITY COLL           30:43.3  165             
166 Christian, Drhuv          97 ST. ANDREW'S           30:51.1  166             
167 Jadavji, Raihan              TMS SCHOOL             30:51.3  167             
168 Raymond, Eric                E S THERIAULT          30:51.5  168             
169 Jones, Denver             96 CENTRE HASTINGS        31:01.4  169             
170 Disney, Connor            97 PORT HOPE HI           31:09.7  170             
171 Carbardos, Alain          96 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       31:10.0  171             
172 Cullen, Nick              96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:10.9  172             
173 Walsh, Jacob              97 PORT HOPE HI           31:12.0  173             
174 Pearsell, Ryan            96 SINCLAIR SS            31:19.1  174             
175 Coburn, Alex              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:29.2  175             
176 Cabrera, Mathieu          97 TRINITY COLL           31:29.8  176             
177 Theissen, Myles           96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     31:32.1  177             
178 Kim, Robert               97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         31:32.4  178             
179 Dawson, Scott             97 ST. MICHAEL'           31:33.0  179             
180 D'Ercole, Matthew         96 ST. MICHAEL'           31:33.3  180             
181 Langstaff, Christian      97 PORT HOPE HI           31:34.0  181             
182 Tmannetje, Jacob          97 SINCLAIR SS            31:34.3  182             
183 Shepherd, Jeremy          97 COBOURG EAST           31:43.1  183             
184 Merifield, Josh           97 TRINITY COLL           31:51.6  184             
185 Devries, Jacob               TRINITY COLL           31:52.0  185             
186 Agius, Nick                  BILL CROTHER           31:55.9  186             
187 Burwell, Simon            97 LAKEFIELD CO           31:58.0  187             
188 Mead, Jack                97 PORT HOPE HI           32:09.0  188             
189 Williams, Jake            97 DONALD A WILSON SS     32:10.4  189             
190 Richmond, Riley           97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    32:19.9  190             
191 Kirby, Josh               97 REGIOPOLIS N           32:26.4  191             
192 Ladoucer, Andrew          97 ST. ANDREW'S           32:28.7  192             
193 Hyatt, James                 KINGSTON CVI           32:38.1  193             
194 Hart, Patrick             97 ST. MICHAEL'           32:43.9  194             
195 Beckett, Andrew           97 PORT HOPE HI           32:45.8  195             
196 Glen, Robert                 GENERAL PANET          32:48.1  196             
197 Speckert, Conrad          96 TRINITY COLL           33:11.4  197             
198 Brathwaite, Shimon           TMS SCHOOL             33:18.1  198             
199 Alderdice, Brandon           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    33:19.9  199             
200 French, Jasper            97 LAKEFIELD CO           33:28.4  200             
201 James, Brady                 COBOURG WEST           33:43.6  201             
202 Strashun, Octavian           TMS SCHOOL             33:49.5  202             
203 Croxall, Jackson          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    33:49.8  203             
204 Walker, Cal               97 ST. ANDREW'S           33:50.1  204             
205 Urabe, Eric                  TRINITY COLL           33:54.0  205             
206 Weng, Zipeng              96 ST. ANDREW'S           33:54.5  206             
207 Evans, Andrew             97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    34:01.6  207             
208 Galajda, Matthew          97 ST. ANDREW'S           34:05.2  208             
209 Ward, Logan               97 ST. ANDREW'S           34:05.5  209             
210 Barnett, Greg             96 SINCLAIR SS            34:29.3  210             
211 Soosaipillai, Aeron       97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       34:33.2  211             
212 Fedora, Alex              97 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       35:34.5  212             
213 Osler, Duncan             97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        35:43.5  213             
214 Brunton, Jeremy           97 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       35:46.3  214             
215 Momi, Asheesh             97 LAKEFIELD CO           36:07.1  215             
216 Yeung, Morgan                TMS SCHOOL             36:13.8  216             
217 Raymond, Brayden          97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    36:14.7  217             
218 Condo, Frankie            97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       36:22.8  218             
219 Carlin, Brad              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        36:26.2  219             
220 Morin, Jordy              95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    36:40.4  220             
221 Koubridis, Paul           96 COURTICE SEC           36:41.4  221             
222 Youssef, Alex                TRINITY COLL           36:47.5  222             
223 Xu, Shawn                    TRINITY COLL           36:59.6  223             
224 Carr-harris, Philip       97 LAKEFIELD CO           37:33.1  224             
225 Chan, Mark                97 ST. ANDREW'S           37:55.5  225             
226 Gilmour, Jeremy           97 CENTRE HASTINGS        38:30.7  226             
227 Reid, Bowen               97 ST. ANDREW'S           38:30.9  227             
228 Phung, David              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        38:36.5  228             
229 Ni, Rocky                 97 ALBERT COLLEGE         38:36.9  229             
230 Curle, Evan               98 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       38:57.4  230             
231 Ho, Ivan                  95 TRINITY COLL           39:01.6  231             
232 Osler, Charlie            96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     39:01.9  232             
233 Johnston, Bobby           97 CENTRE HASTINGS        39:35.4  233             
234 Hamer, Logan              97 COURTICE SEC           40:57.9  234             
235 Wood, Paul                97 CENTRE HASTINGS        41:00.4  235             
236 Chong, Kevin              97 ST. ANDREW'S           41:54.2  236             
237 Leber, Steven             95 ES MARIE RIVIER        59:59.9  237             
238 Chase, Jon                97 ST. MARY'S H           59:59.9  238             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GENERAL PANET A              37    3    4    7   23                         
      Total Time:  1:27:56.10                                                    
         Average:    21:59.03                                                    
   2 E S THERIAULT A              91   10   21   27   33                         
      Total Time:  1:32:38.60                                                    
         Average:    23:09.65                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     108    1   22   37   48                         
      Total Time:  1:32:11.90                                                    
         Average:    23:02.98                                                    
   4 CHINGUACOUSY                110   18   24   30   38                         
      Total Time:  1:33:43.50                                                    
         Average:    23:25.88                                                    
   5 KINGSTON CVI A              135    6   42   43   44                         
      Total Time:  1:35:12.70                                                    
         Average:    23:48.18                                                    
   6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       171    2   51   56   62                         
      Total Time:  1:36:13.10                                                    
         Average:    24:03.28                                                    
   7 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   213   17   20   67  109                         
      Total Time:  1:39:21.30                                                    
         Average:    24:50.33                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    216   11   32   54  119                         
      Total Time:  1:39:26.70                                                    
         Average:    24:51.68                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     220   49   52   58   61                         
      Total Time:  1:40:14.90                                                    
         Average:    25:03.73                                                    
  10 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A       222   25   31   69   97                         
      Total Time:  1:40:03.30                                                    
         Average:    25:00.83                                                    
  11 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE A        222    9   66   72   75                         
      Total Time:  1:40:24.50                                                    
         Average:    25:06.13                                                    
  12 COBOURG WEST A              242   34   41   74   93                         
      Total Time:  1:41:17.70                                                    
         Average:    25:19.43                                                    
  13 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     294   63   64   80   87                         
      Total Time:  1:44:33.20                                                    
         Average:    26:08.30                                                    
  14 KINGSTON CVI B              300   53   65   78  104                         
      Total Time:  1:44:30.40                                                    
         Average:    26:07.60                                                    
  15 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       303   26   59   91  127                         
      Total Time:  1:44:19.20                                                    
         Average:    26:04.80                                                    
  16 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        303   55   73   86   89                         
      Total Time:  1:44:23.40                                                    
         Average:    26:05.85                                                    
  17 E S THERIAULT B             318   36   71   85  126                         
      Total Time:  1:44:57.10                                                    
         Average:    26:14.28                                                    
  18 GENERAL PANET B             319   40   76  101  102                         
      Total Time:  1:45:19.80                                                    
         Average:    26:19.95                                                    
  19 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     331   15   60  100  156                         
      Total Time:  1:45:10.10                                                    
         Average:    26:17.53                                                    
  20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      391   90   92   98  111                         
      Total Time:  1:48:49.10                                                    
         Average:    27:12.28                                                    
  21 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           430   46   99  141  144                         
      Total Time:  1:50:05.20                                                    
         Average:    27:31.30                                                    
  22 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       452   81  110  128  133                         
      Total Time:  1:51:34.60                                                    
         Average:    27:53.65                                                    
  23 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     479  108  112  113  146                         
      Total Time:  1:52:47.60                                                    
         Average:    28:11.90                                                    
  24 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        513   95  118  148  152                         
      Total Time:  1:54:18.20                                                    
         Average:    28:34.55                                                    
  25 SINCLAIR SS A               555   82  117  174  182                         
      Total Time:  1:57:29.80                                                    
         Average:    29:22.45                                                    
  26 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             593   14   29   50  500                         
  27 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   597  120  135  155  187                         
      Total Time:  1:58:53.60                                                    
         Average:    29:43.40                                                    
  28 GENERAL PANET C             609  107  142  164  196                         
      Total Time:  2:00:03.10                                                    
         Average:    30:00.78                                                    
  29 TMS SCHOOL A                636  131  140  167  198                         
      Total Time:  2:01:58.00                                                    
         Average:    30:29.50                                                    
  30 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     645  121  170  173  181                         
      Total Time:  2:02:23.90                                                    
         Average:    30:35.98                                                    
  31 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE E     671  151  161  179  180                         
      Total Time:  2:02:58.10                                                    
         Average:    30:44.53                                                    
  32 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    674  149  165  176  184                         
      Total Time:  2:03:32.60                                                    
         Average:    30:53.15                                                    
  33 CENTRE HASTINGS A           680  132  153  169  226                         
      Total Time:  2:07:52.30                                                    
         Average:    31:58.08                                                    
  34 DE LA SALLE                 689   16   57  116  500                         
  35 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      701  139  166  192  204                         
      Total Time:  2:06:09.80                                                    
         Average:    31:32.45                                                    
  36 ST. MARY'S PICKERING        738  147  162  211  218                         
      Total Time:  2:10:39.70                                                    
         Average:    32:39.93                                                    
  37 BILL CROTHER                739    8   45  186  500                         
  38 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           767  160  175  213  219                         
      Total Time:  2:13:59.30                                                    
         Average:    33:29.83                                                    
  39 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       784  154  203  207  220                         
      Total Time:  2:14:06.90                                                    
         Average:    33:31.73                                                    
  40 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL         789   79   96  114  500                         
  41 NORTH HASTINGS DHS          789   70   94  125  500                         
  42 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    809  185  197  205  222                         
      Total Time:  2:15:44.90                                                    
         Average:    33:56.23                                                    
  43 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            827  171  212  214  230                         
      Total Time:  2:21:28.20                                                    
         Average:    35:22.05                                                    
  44 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      848  206  208  209  225                         
      Total Time:  2:20:00.70                                                    
         Average:    35:00.18                                                    
  45 COBOURG EAST                875   35  157  183  500                         
  46 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          906  106  123  177  500                         
  47 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         981  137  145  199  500                         
  48 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1070  115  221  234  500                         
  49 RENFREW CI                 1073    5   68  500  500                         
  50 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1139  200  215  224  500                         
  51 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1148   19  129  500  500                         
  52 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1206   28  178  500  500                         
  53 DONALD A WILSON SS         1277   88  189  500  500                         
  54 E S THERIAULT              1306  138  168  500  500                         
  55 LOYALIST COLLEGIATE        1308  150  158  500  500                         
  56 KINGSTON CVI               1315  122  193  500  500                         
  57 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1322  159  163  500  500                         
  58 COBOURG WEST               1331  130  201  500  500                         
  59 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1341  103  238  500  500                         
  60 ALBERT COLLEGE             1365  136  229  500  500                         
  61 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1383  188  195  500  500                         
  62 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1404  172  232  500  500                         
  63 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1407  190  217  500  500                         
  64 TMS SCHOOL                 1418  202  216  500  500                         
  65 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1454  223  231  500  500                         
  66 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1463  227  236  500  500                         
  67 CENTRE HASTINGS            1468  233  235  500  500                         
  68 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1512   12  500  500  500                         
  69 LISGAR COLLEGIATE INSTI    1513   13  500  500  500                         
  70 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO    1539   39  500  500  500                         
  71 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1547   47  500  500  500                         
  72 BAYVIEW GLEN               1577   77  500  500  500                         
  73 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1583   83  500  500  500                         
  74 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1584   84  500  500  500                         
  75 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1605  105  500  500  500                         
  76 MENTOR COLLEGE             1624  124  500  500  500                         
  77 CRESTWOOD PREP             1634  134  500  500  500                         
  78 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1643  143  500  500  500                         
  79 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1691  191  500  500  500                         
  80 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1694  194  500  500  500                         
  81 SINCLAIR SS                1710  210  500  500  500                         
  82 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1728  228  500  500  500                         
  83 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI    1737  237  500  500  500