Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     31st TCS Harrier Meet  2013 - 9/18/2013                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smith, Claire                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:10.1    1             
  2 Armstrong, Nicole         96 SYDENHAN HS-           16:56.3    2             
  3 Marshall, Katherine          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:15.7    3             
  4 Nock, Paige               95 COURTICE SEC           17:17.5    4             
  5 Jossinet, Danielle        97 ST. MARY'S H           17:28.4    5             
  6 Jaros, Heather            97 LA SALLE KINGSTON      17:39.6    6             
  7 Livingstone, Alexa           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:50.5    7             
  8 Bennett, Rachel           95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:00.0    8             
  9 Elgana, Ikram                BILL CROTHER           18:09.9    9             
 10 Amson, Noa                   KINGSTON CVI           18:17.5   10             
 11 Serson, Courtney          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:19.1   11             
 12 Malette, Melanie             E S THERIAULT          18:20.9   12             
 13 Bevaart, Marlissa            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:35.9   13             
 14 Sitarz, Emily                BILL CROTHER           18:39.6   14             
 15 Wiltse, Joah              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:40.6   15             
 16 Gobbo, Victoria              BILL CROTHER           18:50.1   16             
 17 Barrett, Emma                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:51.1   17             
 18 Shabanova, Iren           97 BAYVIEW GLEN           18:53.0   18             
 19 Sloan, Maddie             97 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:56.2   19             
 20 Morin, Paige              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:57.1   20             
 21 Skain, Caitlin            97 CRESTWOOD PREP         18:59.2   21             
 22 Pouw, Alison                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:00.0   22             
 23 Starke, Emma              97 PORT HOPE HI           19:03.6   23             
 24 Sitarz, Erin                 BILL CROTHER           19:04.1   24             
 25 Robertson, Hayley            BILL CROTHER           19:11.8   25             
 26 Mcclintock, Maddy         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:33.1   26             
 27 Walker, Kristina             LOYALIST COLLEGIATE    19:42.3   27             
 28 Cherry, Maddie               BILL CROTHER           19:48.1   28             
 29 Blomme, Sarah                BILL CROTHER           19:49.0   29             
 30 Rickard, Brynn            97 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     19:49.4   30             
 31 Whitley, Natasha          97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     19:58.3   31             
 32 Murtha-anderson, Judith      EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:59.8   32             
 33 Current, Emily            96 COBOURG EAST           20:07.4   33             
 34 Christensen, Erin         97 TRINITY COLL           20:15.4   34             
 35 Shenfield, Amanda            KINGSTON CVI           20:17.3   35             
 36 Watling, Kate                BILL CROTHER           20:24.7   36             
 37 Boucher, Bettina          96 DONALD A WILSON SS     20:26.1   37             
 38 Hathaway, Madison         97 COBOURG EAST           20:28.6   38             
 39 Grand, Sabrina            96 RIDLEY COLLEGE         20:41.6   39             
 40 Hall, Rebekkah               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:42.0   40             
 41 Mcglynn, Bridget          96 DE LA SALLE            20:42.5   41             
 42 Ferguson, Chelsea         96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:43.7   42             
 43 Layng, Jenna              97 COURTICE SEC           20:44.1   43             
 44 Barton, Rebecca           97 COBOURG EAST           20:44.5   44             
 45 Nadon, Marie-pierre          E S THERIAULT          20:45.2   45             
 46 Jenkins, Colleen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:47.2   46             
 47 Sternberg, Ashleigh       97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         20:47.9   47             
 48 Kit, Olivia               96 RIDLEY COLLEGE         20:50.7   48             
 49 Altrows, Leah                KINGSTON CVI           20:51.6   49             
 50 Papadakis, Christina      97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    20:52.9   50             
 51 Brazeau, Keira            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:04.6   51             
 52 Maisonneuve, France          E S THERIAULT          21:07.6   52             
 53 Goranson, Hannah          97 TRINITY COLL           21:18.6   53             
 54 Payette, Kelsey           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:19.8   54             
 55 Paquette, Valerie            E S THERIAULT          21:21.3   55             
 56 Godfrey, Angela           95 COBOURG EAST           21:26.3   56             
 57 Merilainnen, Sophia       95 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    21:28.7   57             
 58 Crowe, Kirsten               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:30.4   58             
 59 Howe, Olivia              96 SINCLAIR SS            21:34.1   59             
 60 Pulver, Gabrielle            KINGSTON CVI           21:52.0   60             
 61 Schmidt, Briana              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:54.4   61             
 62 Parke, Ali                97 TRINITY COLL           21:55.5   62             
 63 Herjavec, Skye            96 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       21:59.1   63             
 64 Jobb, Riekie              96 COURTICE SEC           22:01.9   64             
 65 Butler, Emma                 TRINITY COLL           22:04.0   65             
 66 Lech, Rachel              97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       22:04.9   66             
 67 Moore, Shayla             97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:05.6   67             
 68 Beale, Brianne               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:06.5   68             
 69 Shoniker, Jenna           97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:07.5   69             
 70 Dullat, Partik               TRINITY COLL           22:10.2   70             
 71 Mahoney, Samantha         97 REGIOPOLIS N           22:15.6   71             
 72 O'Rourke, Jacqueline      96 RIDLEY COLLEGE         22:18.3   72             
 73 Carmichael, Dani             TRINITY COLL           22:22.7   73             
 74 Goodwin, Whitney          97 COBOURG EAST           22:23.7   74             
 75 Wilson, Mariah            96 COBOURG EAST           22:23.9   75             
 76 Rhead, Julianna              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:24.2   76             
 77 Roberts, Meaghan          95 ST. MARY'S H           22:39.1   77             
 78 Rostant-kritikos, Ellie   96 LA SALLE KINGSTON      22:40.0   78             
 79 Walker, Morgan               TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    22:44.6   79             
 80 Lee, Alexandra            97 DUNBARTON              22:49.3   80             
 81 Arendt, Sarah             95 ST. THERESA'           22:52.2   81             
 82 Carter, Rebecca           97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       22:57.7   82             
 83 Stadtke, Vanessa          96 COBOURG EAST           23:01.2   83             
 84 Teno, Sarah               97 PORT HOPE HI           23:03.8   84             
 85 Harrisson, Mikaela        96 SINCLAIR SS            23:10.7   85             
 86 Detlefsen, Clara             TRINITY COLL           23:13.6   86             
 87 Trudeau, Erika            97 CENTRE HASTINGS        23:15.9   87             
 88 Desasio, Noel             96 REGIOPOLIS N           23:17.8   88             
 89 Ho, Amanda                96 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:20.5   89             
 90 Mair, Aniqah              96 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:24.0   90             
 91 Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa    97 COURTICE SEC           23:35.6   91             
 92 Marshall, Tiffany            RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:37.0   92             
 93 Phillips, Sarah           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:38.0   93             
 94 Andrews, Kasey            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:39.0   94             
 95 Clarke, Grace                KINGSTON CVI           23:39.8   95             
 96 Guyonnet, Audrey          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:44.3   96             
 97 Labrie, Devon             96 LA SALLE KINGSTON      23:45.4   97             
 98 Scott, Morgan                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:56.6   98             
 99 Krafczek, Taylor             DUNBARTON              24:06.9   99             
100 Del Zotto Hammond, Vanes  97 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:10.8  100             
101 Mcneely, Paige               KINGSTON CVI           24:17.9  101             
102 Scott, Anastasia             TRINITY COLL           24:18.3  102             
103 Barvestal, Julianna          GENERAL PANET          24:31.5  103             
104 Scandiffio, Jillian       96 DE LA SALLE            24:32.9  104             
105 Gianatselis, Hanna        96 SINCLAIR SS            24:36.0  105             
106 Grills, Sam               97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     24:40.2  106             
107 Parks, Ashley             96 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     24:42.2  107             
108 Meghji, Serena               DUNBARTON              24:51.9  108             
109 Hayward, Kristen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:00.3  109             
110 Peacock, Hadley              COBOURG WEST           25:01.7  110             
111 Potter, Sydney            96 GENERAL PANET          25:18.5  111             
112 Douglas-micallef, Kalia   96 LAKEFIELD CO           25:30.6  112             
113 Chandhoke, Gurrattan      96 SINCLAIR SS            25:54.3  113             
114 Blain, Amiee                 GENERAL PANET          25:54.7  114             
115 Stevenson, Taylor            TRINITY COLL           26:08.6  115             
116 Harvey, Dayle             96 ST. THERESA'           26:12.5  116             
117 Hinestrosa, Ana              TRINITY COLL           26:13.1  117             
118 Lee, Lok Hang             96 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:19.2  118             
119 Bradshaw, Maddy           96 DE LA SALLE            26:25.3  119             
120 Taylor, Grace                TRINITY COLL           26:28.2  120             
121 Neri, Brenda                 TRINITY COLL           26:45.5  121             
122 Kirkpatrick, Mary            TRINITY COLL           26:57.9  122             
123 Kadokura, Tomomi          95 ALBERT COLLEGE         27:00.4  123             
124 Jurgeneit, Abbey          96 SINCLAIR SS            27:06.2  124             
125 Hillis, Natalie              TRINITY COLL           27:08.0  125             
126 Moeck, Kathryn               COBOURG WEST           27:10.5  126             
127 Clark, Leah               96 LA SALLE KINGSTON      27:15.6  127             
128 Frasca, Jessica           96 DE LA SALLE            27:16.8  128             
129 Antanucaya, Kari             ALBERT COLLEGE         27:18.9  129             
130 Cullen, Emily                TRINITY COLL           27:20.6  130             
131 Gandalfi, Barbara         96 MAXWELL HEIG           27:23.7  131             
132 Horeczy, Alexandra        97 REGIOPOLIS N           27:42.2  132             
133 Melero, Carmen            97 LAKEFIELD CO           27:48.5  133             
134 Sereda, Jacqueline        96 LAKEFIELD CO           27:56.7  134             
135 Chen, Holly                  TRINITY COLL           28:00.5  135             
136 Telford, Tiffany          96 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     28:02.6  136             
137 Shinohara, Nana              TRINITY COLL           28:31.1  137             
138 Portoraro, Alexandra      96 DE LA SALLE            28:39.3  138             
139 Martin, Jennifer             GENERAL PANET          28:43.9  139             
140 Surth, Amara              97 DE LA SALLE            28:46.8  140             
141 Burke, Victoria           96 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:07.9  141             
142 Wang, Iris                96 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:31.4  142             
143 Johnson, Taralyn          96 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       29:46.3  143             
144 Harding, Andie               COBOURG WEST           30:07.4  144             
145 Haney, Jalene             96 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       31:24.4  145             
146 Begg, Taylor              96 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     32:31.4  146             
147 Donaldson, Greer          97 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     32:53.3  147             
148 Russell, Jessica          96 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       32:55.0  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            28    1    3    7   17                         
      Total Time:  1:10:07.40                                                    
         Average:    17:31.85                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        54    8   11   15   20                         
      Total Time:  1:13:56.80                                                    
         Average:    18:29.20                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER A               63    9   14   16   24                         
      Total Time:  1:14:43.70                                                    
         Average:    18:40.93                                                    
   4 BILL CROTHER B              118   25   28   29   36                         
      Total Time:  1:19:13.60                                                    
         Average:    19:48.40                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       143   13   32   40   58                         
      Total Time:  1:20:48.10                                                    
         Average:    20:12.03                                                    
   6 KINGSTON CVI A              154   10   35   49   60                         
      Total Time:  1:21:18.40                                                    
         Average:    20:19.60                                                    
   7 E S THERIAULT               164   12   45   52   55                         
      Total Time:  1:21:35.00                                                    
         Average:    20:23.75                                                    
   8 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       165   26   42   46   51                         
      Total Time:  1:22:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:32.15                                                    
   9 COBOURG EAST A              171   33   38   44   56                         
      Total Time:  1:22:46.80                                                    
         Average:    20:41.70                                                    
  10 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     202    4   43   64   91                         
      Total Time:  1:23:39.10                                                    
         Average:    20:54.78                                                    
  11 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            206   39   47   48   72                         
      Total Time:  1:24:38.50                                                    
         Average:    21:09.63                                                    
  12 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    214   34   53   62   65                         
      Total Time:  1:25:33.50                                                    
         Average:    21:23.38                                                    
  13 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         275   50   67   69   89                         
      Total Time:  1:28:26.50                                                    
         Average:    22:06.63                                                    
  14 LA SALLE KINGSTON           308    6   78   97  127                         
      Total Time:  1:31:20.60                                                    
         Average:    22:50.15                                                    
  15 BAYVIEW GLEN                326   18   90  100  118                         
      Total Time:  1:32:47.00                                                    
         Average:    23:11.75                                                    
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    331   70   73   86  102                         
      Total Time:  1:32:04.80                                                    
         Average:    23:01.20                                                    
  17 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       337   54   93   94   96                         
      Total Time:  1:32:21.10                                                    
         Average:    23:05.28                                                    
  18 SINCLAIR SS A               362   59   85  105  113                         
      Total Time:  1:35:15.10                                                    
         Average:    23:48.78                                                    
  19 DE LA SALLE A               392   41  104  119  128                         
      Total Time:  1:38:57.50                                                    
         Average:    24:44.38                                                    
  20 GENERAL PANET               467  103  111  114  139                         
      Total Time:  1:44:28.60                                                    
         Average:    26:07.15                                                    
  21 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    473  115  117  120  121                         
      Total Time:  1:45:35.40                                                    
         Average:    26:23.85                                                    
  22 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    512  122  125  130  135                         
      Total Time:  1:49:27.00                                                    
         Average:    27:21.75                                                    
  23 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             666   22   68   76  500                         
  24 COBOURG EAST                732   74   75   83  500                         
  25 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       787   80   99  108  500                         
  26 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       791   71   88  132  500                         
  27 CLARINGTON CENTRAL          823   30  146  147  500                         
  28 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     879  112  133  134  500                         
  29 COBOURG WEST                880  110  126  144  500                         
  30 ALBERT COLLEGE              894  123  129  142  500                         
  31 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            936  143  145  148  500                         
  32 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1082    5   77  500  500                         
  33 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1107   23   84  500  500                         
  34 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1136   57   79  500  500                         
  35 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1137   31  106  500  500                         
  36 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1148   66   82  500  500                         
  37 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1159   61   98  500  500                         
  38 KINGSTON CVI               1196   95  101  500  500                         
  39 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1197   81  116  500  500                         
  40 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1233   92  141  500  500                         
  41 DE LA SALLE                1278  138  140  500  500                         
  42 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1502    2  500  500  500                         
  43 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1519   19  500  500  500                         
  44 CRESTWOOD PREP             1521   21  500  500  500                         
  45 LOYALIST COLLEGIATE        1527   27  500  500  500                         
  46 DONALD A WILSON SS         1537   37  500  500  500                         
  47 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1563   63  500  500  500                         
  48 CENTRE HASTINGS            1587   87  500  500  500                         
  49 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1607  107  500  500  500                         
  50 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1609  109  500  500  500                         
  51 SINCLAIR SS                1624  124  500  500  500                         
  52 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1631  131  500  500  500                         
  53 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1636  136  500  500  500                         
  54 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1637  137  500  500  500