Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2014 - 10/21/2014                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Runions, Jake                ST. MICHAEL'          19:21.02    1             
  2 Whitmore, Grant              ST. MICHAEL'          19:30.07    2             
  3 Kimens, Regan                ST. ANDREW'S          19:35.04    3             
  4 Van Winters, Spencer         ST. MICHAEL'          19:39.04    4             
  5 Leishman, Andrew             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:56.00    5             
  6 Mcdaniel, Hudson             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:11.42    6             
  7 Shearing, Graham             TRINITY COLL          20:21.67    7             
  8 Burleton, Jeremy             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:39.18    8             
  9 Byrne, Brendan               ST. MICHAEL'          20:48.53    9             
 10 Fisher, Jonathon             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:50.98   10             
 11 Hunt, Logan                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:54.31   11             
 12 Campbell, Tom                HILLFIELD             21:00.90   12             
 13 Connors, Chris               UPPER CANADA          21:04.63   13             
 14 Shu, Wang Ting               HILLFIELD             21:13.33   14             
 15 Poole, Graeme                ST. MICHAEL'          21:21.45   15             
 16 Byrne, Thomas                ST. MICHAEL'          21:24.61   16             
 17 Russell, Julian              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:35.81   17             
 18 O'Rourke, Daniel             RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:57.88   18             
 19 Barkway, James               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:58.72   19             
 20 Pritchard, Matthew           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:02.91   20             
 21 Cameron, Aiden               ALBERT COLLEGE        22:10.28   21             
 22 Kasperavicius, Mathew        CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:37.21   22             
 23 Slapnicar, Calum             DE LA SALLE           22:56.08   23             
 24 Cyrenne, Ethan               DE LA SALLE           23:04.99   24             
 25 Timmer, Patrick              HILLFIELD             23:05.19   25             
 26 Neal, Owen                   TRINITY COLL          23:13.01   26             
 27 Hamilton, Michael            ST. MICHAEL'          23:24.40   27             
 28 Carpenter, Reid              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    23:27.64   28             
 29 Castagna, Karl               DE LA SALLE           23:28.68   29             
 30 Lopez, Carlos                DE LA SALLE           23:46.12   30             
 31 Burns, Noah                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   23:54.79   31             
 32 Mok, Evan                    DE LA SALLE           23:55.72   32             
 33 Pannia, Gaetano              TORONTO MS            24:03.75   33             
 34 Powles, Greg                 TRINITY COLL          24:26.50   34             
 35 Hart, Hugh                   ST. MICHAEL'          24:41.85   35             
 36 Martin, Charlie              ST. MICHAEL'          24:42.07   36             
 37 Thomas, Ben                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   24:51.99   37             
 38 Metivier, Christian          CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:52.97   38             
 39 Frodsham, Liam               TRINITY COLL          25:02.77   39             
 40 Agemian, Alex                TRINITY COLL          25:11.10   40             
 41 Lim, Thomas                  HILLFIELD             25:20.30   41             
 42 Correlli, Alex               UPPER CANADA          25:36.30   42             
 43 Mckee, Carter                BAYVIEW GLEN          25:52.80   43             
 44 Vanhelder, Jacob             HILLFIELD             25:58.59   44             
 45 Holland, Owen                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:10.80   45             
 46 Muspratt, Dane               ST. ANDREW'S          26:40.66   46             
 47 Roy, Nolan                   ST. ANDREW'S          26:42.87   47             
 48 Hendy, Austin                VILLANOVA             27:24.98   48             
 49 Dare, John                   VILLANOVA             27:25.23   49             
 50 Griffin Jr., Sergio          ALBERT COLLEGE        27:27.18   50             
 51 Mo, Max                      HILLFIELD             27:28.01   51             
 52 Mckay, Will                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:34.30   52             
 53 Chung, Trevor                UPPER CANADA          27:46.46   53             
 54 Ng, Jonathan                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:03.57   54             
 55 Curtis, Michael              HILLFIELD             28:06.33   55             
 56 Pandith, Nitai               HILLFIELD             28:07.19   56             
 57 Fina, Matteo                 ST. ANDREW'S          28:13.45   57             
 58 Wong, Bryan                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:27.37   58             
 59 Siu, Daven                   CRESTWOOD PREP        28:43.03   59             
 60 Bowlin, Nicholas             ST. ANDREW'S          29:31.56   60             
 61 Vandenbroek, Luke            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:09.88   61             
 62 Elder, Andrew                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:12.81   62             
 63 Alexiev, Christopher         BAYVIEW GLEN          30:21.70   63             
 64 Dell'aquila, David           TRINITY COLL          30:21.88   64             
 65 Salter, Owen                 CRESTWOOD PREP        30:35.15   65             
 66 Jones, Alex                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        32:18.65   66             
 67 Sun, Tony                    CRESCENT SCHOOL       32:51.69   67             
 68 Wamg, Robert                 ST. ANDREW'S          32:57.02   68             
 69 Pinnington, Adam             CRESCENT SCHOOL       33:39.04   69             
 70 Ratcliff, Alex               RIDLEY COLLEGE        35:31.63   70             
 71 Wang, Christopher            LAKEFIELD CO          35:55.44   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      16    1    2    4    9                         
      Total Time:  1:19:18.66                                                    
         Average:    19:49.67                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         29    5    6    8   10                         
      Total Time:  1:21:37.58                                                    
         Average:    20:24.40                                                    
   3 HILLFIELD A                  92   12   14   25   41                         
      Total Time:  1:30:39.72                                                    
         Average:    22:39.93                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      93   15   16   27   35                         
      Total Time:  1:30:52.31                                                    
         Average:    22:43.08                                                    
   5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        101   17   19   20   45                         
      Total Time:  1:31:48.24                                                    
         Average:    22:57.06                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               106   23   24   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:33:15.87                                                    
         Average:    23:18.97                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    106    7   26   34   39                         
      Total Time:  1:33:03.95                                                    
         Average:    23:15.99                                                    
   8 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      153    3   46   47   57                         
      Total Time:  1:41:12.03                                                    
         Average:    25:18.01                                                    
   9 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           166   22   38   52   54                         
      Total Time:  1:43:08.05                                                    
         Average:    25:47.02                                                    
  10 HILLFIELD B                 206   44   51   55   56                         
      Total Time:  1:49:40.12                                                    
         Average:    27:25.03