Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2014 - 10/21/2014                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wood, Aiden                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:35.79    1             
  2 Stipo, Marco                 DE LA SALLE           16:59.50    2             
  3 Schmidt, Cameron             ST. MICHAEL'          17:00.80    3             
  4 Parianayagam, Andrew         DE LA SALLE           17:03.35    4             
  5 Mcauliffe, Ethan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:09.39    5             
  6 Lovisotto, Eric              ST. MICHAEL'          17:18.02    6             
  7 Ross, Brendan                ST. MICHAEL'          17:19.91    7             
  8 Sinclair, Mark               ST. MICHAEL'          17:22.72    8             
  9 Rourke, Aedan                ST. MICHAEL'          17:29.99    9             
 10 Smith, Grant                 ST. MICHAEL'          17:39.51   10             
 11 Tam, Joseph                  DE LA SALLE           17:44.86   11             
 12 Magony, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           17:56.79   12             
 13 Lloyd, William               UPPER CANADA          18:01.30   13             
 14 Puzzo, Jonathon              ST. MICHAEL'          18:19.46   14             
 15 Faulkner, Lukas              HILLFIELD             18:31.99   15             
 16 Weiler, J.J.                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:44.98   16             
 17 Mettel, Nicholas             VILLANOVA             18:46.10   17             
 18 Macdonald, Alex              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:51.64   18             
 19 Zhou, Liangchi               UPPER CANADA          18:52.25   19             
 20 Mcrae, Alexander             ST. MICHAEL'          19:01.48   20             
 21 Edwards, Nathaniel           ST. MICHAEL'          19:04.06   21             
 22 Dai, Zhuoen                  UPPER CANADA          19:05.73   22             
 23 Oliveri, Aaron               VILLANOVA             19:12.45   23             
 24 Sullivan, Jason              ST. MICHAEL'          19:24.92   24             
 25 Froese, Jared                HILLFIELD             19:29.40   25             
 26 Chepeha, Kern                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:32.63   26             
 27 Williams, Graham             TRINITY COLL          19:36.07   27             
 28 Bacchelli, Mattia            ST. MICHAEL'          19:48.04   28             
 29 Smith, Graeme                ALBERT COLLEGE        19:57.06   29             
 30 Black, Ben                   TRINITY COLL          19:57.94   30             
 31 Boeckh, Evan                 UPPER CANADA          20:05.76   31             
 32 Morland, Timothy             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:10.93   32             
 33 Bethlanfalvy, Nick           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:12.31   33             
 34 Riggs, Ethan                 HILLFIELD             20:20.11   34             
 35 Goodman, Michael             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:33.47   35             
 36 Pyper, Andrew                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:47.90   36             
 37 Wall, James                  TORONTO MS            20:50.88   37             
 38 Caza, Noah                   APPLEBY COLLEGE       20:55.99   38             
 39 Harradence, Aidan            UPPER CANADA          21:08.38   39             
 40 Huy, Arthur                  TORONTO FREN          21:10.41   40             
 41 Monga, Rohan                 UPPER CANADA          21:11.07   41             
 42 Wallace, Christian           ST. ANDREW'S          21:13.42   42             
 43 Gnam, Christian              CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:20.25   43             
 44 Peters, Oscar                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:21.00   44             
 45 Baker, Cole                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:33.48   45             
 46 Selvan, Neethan              TORONTO MS            21:35.67   46             
 47 Roy, Pierre                  HILLFIELD             21:36.26   47             
 48 Situ, Andrew                 UPPER CANADA          21:41.48   48             
 49 Chan, Ambrose                UPPER CANADA          21:44.19   49             
 50 Quinn, Alexander             UPPER CANADA          21:49.47   50             
 51 Liu, Kevin                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   21:50.32   51             
 52 Guy, William                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    21:52.02   52             
 53 Francescutti, Adam           UPPER CANADA          21:55.93   53             
 54 Wallace, Dylan               DE LA SALLE           21:59.90   54             
 55 Enepekides, Jordan           BAYVIEW GLEN          22:22.56   55             
 56 Canavan, Spencer             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:23.44   56             
 57 Neufeldt, Joshua             UPPER CANADA          22:28.91   57             
 58 Hardistry, Max               UPPER CANADA          22:37.38   58             
 59 Posada, Juan                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       22:49.62   59             
 60 Peterson, Ethan              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:50.11   60             
 61 Donnelly, Ben                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:59.45   61             
 62 Berry, Mark                  ST. MICHAEL'          23:08.45   62             
 63 Bellissimo, Joseph           DE LA SALLE           23:09.53   63             
 64 Guo, Tommy                   HILLFIELD             23:17.75   64             
 65 Daudi, Daniel                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:19.56   65             
 66 Neglia-wong, Russell         TORONTO FREN          23:23.06   66             
 67 Heybati, Kiyan               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    23:24.74   67             
 68 Kurp, Michael                ST. ANDREW'S          23:29.22   68             
 69 Chen, Leo                    ALBERT COLLEGE        23:30.80   69             
 70 Dadybajour, Darius           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:45.89   70             
 71 Jin, Nathan                  UPPER CANADA          24:02.99   71             
 72 Mwinyoglee, Joshua           ST. ANDREW'S          24:06.01   72             
 73 Rosenbaum, Paul              RIDLEY COLLEGE        24:06.66   73             
 74 Enns, Ethan                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        24:07.41   74             
 75 Lam, Io                      ALBERT COLLEGE        24:07.85   75             
 76 Mcdermott, Stephen           DE LA SALLE           24:40.50   76             
 77 Parmar, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:57.52   77             
 78 Tam, Tyler                   UPPER CANADA          25:01.29   78             
 79 Tomayo, Alejandro            ST. ANDREW'S          25:07.44   79             
 80 Gaudet, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          25:22.69   80             
 81 Jones, Elliott               RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:24.68   81             
 82 Stokes, Andrew               CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:42.65   82             
 83 Zhou, Michael                HILLFIELD             28:51.95   83             
 84 Lansil, Nate                 THE YORK SCHOOL       30:09.48   84             
 85 Ritchie, Christian           RIDLEY COLLEGE        31:23.08   85             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      24    3    6    7    8                         
      Total Time:  1:09:01.45                                                    
         Average:    17:15.37                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A                29    2    4   11   12                         
      Total Time:  1:09:44.50                                                    
         Average:    17:26.13                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      49    9   10   14   16                         
      Total Time:  1:12:13.94                                                    
         Average:    18:03.49                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         50    1    5   18   26                         
      Total Time:  1:12:09.45                                                    
         Average:    18:02.37                                                    
   5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       85   13   19   22   31                         
      Total Time:  1:16:05.04                                                    
         Average:    19:01.26                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C      93   20   21   24   28                         
      Total Time:  1:17:18.50                                                    
         Average:    19:19.63                                                    
   7 HILLFIELD A                 121   15   25   34   47                         
      Total Time:  1:19:57.76                                                    
         Average:    19:59.44                                                    
   8 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        136   32   33   35   36                         
      Total Time:  1:21:44.61                                                    
         Average:    20:26.16                                                    
   9 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      177   39   41   48   49                         
      Total Time:  1:25:45.12                                                    
         Average:    21:26.28                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      218   50   53   57   58                         
      Total Time:  1:28:51.69                                                    
         Average:    22:12.93                                                    
  11 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        221   44   56   60   61                         
      Total Time:  1:29:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.50                                                    
  12 CRESCENT SCHOOL             247   43   45   77   82                         
      Total Time:  1:36:33.90                                                    
         Average:    24:08.48                                                    
  13 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        261   42   68   72   79                         
      Total Time:  1:33:56.09                                                    
         Average:    23:29.03                                                    
  14 RIDLEY COLLEGE              313   73   74   81   85                         
      Total Time:  1:46:01.83                                                    
         Average:    26:30.46