Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2014 - 10/21/2014                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Blecher, Oliver              TRINITY COLL          22:16.90    1             
  2 Bimm, Alexander              ST. MICHAEL'          23:19.85    2             
  3 Campbell, Jacob              RIDLEY COLLEGE        23:24.18    3             
  4 Lovisotto, Andrew            ST. MICHAEL'          23:27.71    4             
  5 Dolan, Liam                  DE LA SALLE           23:29.26    5             
  6 Genua, Thomas                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:34.78    6             
  7 Cira, Cameron                ST. MICHAEL'          23:39.30    7             
  8 Williams, Daniel             ST. MICHAEL'          23:47.49    8             
  9 Higgins, Simon               UPPER CANADA          23:51.22    9             
 10 Boughner, Andrew             TRINITY COLL          24:00.71   10             
 11 Stevenson, Fraser            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:12.84   11             
 12 Dinunzio, Matthew            ST. MICHAEL'          24:13.27   12             
 13 Schmidt, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'          24:19.34   13             
 14 Cabrera, Mathieu             TRINITY COLL          24:42.68   14             
 15 Mehta, Ryley                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:47.69   15             
 16 Scott, Ming                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        24:56.30   16             
 17 Conforzi, Philip             ST. MICHAEL'          25:02.15   17             
 18 Parsons, Colby               HILLFIELD             25:10.03   18             
 19 Figueiredo, Christian        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:20.84   19             
 20 Parker, David                TRINITY COLL          25:33.37   20             
 21 Jiang, Ross                  TRINITY COLL          25:38.82   21             
 22 Ladoucer, Andrew             ST. ANDREW'S          25:41.13   22             
 23 Chettleburgh, Charles        CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:41.90   23             
 24 Mckee, Derrick               BAYVIEW GLEN          25:43.30   24             
 25 Pazos Cordero, Daniel        TRINITY COLL          25:45.99   25             
 26 Woodside, Marshall           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:57.45   26             
 27 Ritchie, Harrison            RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:58.10   27             
 28 Devlin, Daniel               APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:58.57   28             
 29 Eyram, Mattias               HILLFIELD             26:10.07   29             
 30 Badali, Andrew               ST. MICHAEL'          26:13.85   30             
 31 Turner, Brady                ST. MICHAEL'          26:18.47   31             
 32 Midroni, Cooper              CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:28.63   32             
 33 Kelly, Andrew                ST. MICHAEL'          26:38.46   33             
 34 Payne, Chris                 TRINITY COLL          26:45.68   34             
 35 Dasilva, Matthew             RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:47.87   35             
 36 Blair, Aidan                 THE YORK SCHOOL       26:52.69   36             
 37 Hutchison, Connor            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   27:02.44   37             
 38 Nettie, Malcolm              ST. ANDREW'S          27:09.13   38             
 39 Racco, Alex                  VILLANOVA             27:11.10   39             
 40 Murphy, Andrew               CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:11.86   40             
 41 Powers, Elliott              ST. ANDREW'S          27:15.62   41             
 42 Ceron, Raul                  LAKEFIELD CO          27:16.55   42             
 43 Castagna, Gaspare            DE LA SALLE           27:18.66   43             
 44 Saunders, Robert             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:20.17   44             
 45 Maltman, Cameron             LAKEFIELD CO          27:23.54   45             
 46 Williams, Matt               LAKEFIELD CO          27:28.56   46             
 47 Kirkaldy, Ryan               TRINITY COLL          27:30.48   47             
 48 Hill, Ross                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:32.82   48             
 49 Dhar, Abhinav                CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:35.12   49             
 50 Scott, James                 ST. ANDREW'S          27:42.91   50             
 51 Welch, Jack                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   27:43.75   51             
 52 Mackenzie, Avery             ST. ANDREW'S          27:49.47   52             
 53 Scargall, Caleb              BAYVIEW GLEN          28:00.56   53             
 54 Mackenzie, Hollis            ST. ANDREW'S          28:02.91   54             
 55 White, James                 UPPER CANADA          28:04.99   55             
 56 Kerrigan, Peter              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    28:15.37   56             
 57 Dale, Spencer                CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:16.23   57             
 58 Breithaupt, Michael          TRINITY COLL          28:25.40   58             
 59 Mark, Tyler                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:37.29   59             
 60 Parthasarthy, Neil           TORONTO MS            28:44.83   60             
 61 Lai, Justin                  ST. ANDREW'S          28:45.73   61             
 62 Johnston, Joseph             HILLFIELD             28:48.54   62             
 63 Rudolph, Joshua              HILLFIELD             28:53.58   63             
 64 Kim, Robert                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:55.97   64             
 65 Hickey, Thomas               DE LA SALLE           28:58.17   65             
 66 Urabe, Eric                  TRINITY COLL          29:02.83   66             
 67 Langlois, Alec               DE LA SALLE           29:06.66   67             
 68 Wang, Tony                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        29:13.41   68             
 69 Nakagawa, Shintaro           TRINITY COLL          29:17.52   69             
 70 Wang, Xin-xin                APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:20.01   70             
 71 Huang, Christian             UPPER CANADA          29:20.30   71             
 72 Devries, Jacob               TRINITY COLL          29:20.79   72             
 73 Coffin, Preston              RIDLEY COLLEGE        29:21.13   73             
 74 Cheng, Eric                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       29:21.93   74             
 75 Wilson, Ben                  TRINITY COLL          29:22.40   75             
 76 Green, Oliver                GREENWOOD CO          29:27.42   76             
 77 Burns, Tyler                 UPPER CANADA          29:30.92   77             
 78 Coburn, Alex                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       29:33.12   78             
 79 Symmonds, Andrew             ALBERT COLLEGE        29:59.14   79             
 80 Tory, Matthew                CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:14.83   80             
 81 Kouri, Adam                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:21.20   81             
 82 Wang, Max                    APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:31.51   82             
 83 Abduragimov, Shaig           UPPER CANADA          30:43.71   83             
 84 Belesiotis, Peter            BAYVIEW GLEN          30:49.82   84             
 85 Gill, Christian              LAKEFIELD CO          30:50.05   85             
 86 Rasmus, Kyle                 LAKEFIELD CO          30:50.30   86             
 87 Mindjimba, Adrien            LAKEFIELD CO          30:51.56   87             
 88 Macgregor, Daniel            COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    31:00.98   88             
 89 Mele, Christian              BAYVIEW GLEN          31:13.83   89             
 90 Kelsick, Christian           TRINITY COLL          31:14.09   90             
 91 Murai, Adam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:15.84   91             
 92 Osler, Duncan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:20.82   92             
 93 Rhoden, Stephan              TRINITY COLL          31:21.23   93             
 94 Xiao, Yin                    UPPER CANADA          31:25.19   94             
 95 Zechner, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:25.56   95             
 96 Elmor, Omar                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:29.97   96             
 97 Ye, Matthew                  UPPER CANADA          31:30.95   97             
 98 Li, John                     UPPER CANADA          31:33.40   98             
 99 Lee, Kevin                   UPPER CANADA          31:43.22   99             
100 Ward, Logan                  ST. ANDREW'S          31:43.60  100             
101 Liao, Arthur                 HILLFIELD             31:54.82  101             
102 Yu, Yizhou                   UPPER CANADA          32:19.29  102             
103 Lin, Mingze                  LAKEFIELD CO          32:23.04  103             
104 Cheung, Arnold               UPPER CANADA          32:26.75  104             
105 Lee, Henry                   UPPER CANADA          32:29.28  105             
106 Moeschter, Wilfred           APPLEBY COLLEGE       32:29.94  106             
107 Cheung, Calvin               TRINITY COLL          32:30.19  107             
108 Oberbracht, Philipp          LAKEFIELD CO          32:34.86  108             
109 Abdulla, Ahmed               TRINITY COLL          32:40.71  109             
110 Chan, Mark                   ST. ANDREW'S          32:53.43  110             
111 Wang, Eric                   HILLFIELD             32:58.73  111             
112 Youssef, Alex                TRINITY COLL          33:20.34  112             
113 Grande, Lucas                HILLFIELD             33:45.09  113             
114 Lai, Sam                     TRINITY COLL          33:46.87  114             
115 Barazon, Adrian              LAKEFIELD CO          34:05.98  115             
116 Levkovskiy, Vasily           ST. ANDREW'S          34:08.26  116             
117 Wong, Emmanuel               UPPER CANADA          34:13.01  117             
118 Dodig, Thomas                DE LA SALLE           34:20.95  118             
119 Khalili, Cameron             GREENWOOD CO          34:35.05  119             
120 Chen, Kevin                  HILLFIELD             34:37.49  120             
121 Chong, Kevin                 BAYVIEW GLEN          34:38.57  121             
122 Gulyas-doy, Marc             LAKEFIELD CO          34:59.10  122             
123 Leonard, Jonathan            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   34:59.82  123             
124 Xue, William                 ALBERT COLLEGE        35:01.35  124             
125 Cheng, Eric                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        35:28.92  125             
126 Chau, Nathan                 DE LA SALLE           35:32.92  126             
127 Cole, Green                  GREENWOOD CO          35:38.28  127             
128 Bry, Hugo                    DE LA SALLE           35:39.02  128             
129 Momi, Asheesh                LAKEFIELD CO          35:54.38  129             
130 Yang, Mickey                 ALBERT COLLEGE        35:56.00  130             
131 Gabriel, Jared               VILLANOVA             36:07.46  131             
132 Aboaba, Funbi                RIDLEY COLLEGE        36:16.29  132             
133 Tao, Harvey                  ST. ANDREW'S          36:18.07  133             
134 Hou, Shuyan                  TRINITY COLL          36:26.81  134             
135 Massabki, Joseph             TRINITY COLL          36:37.70  135             
136 Kirsh, John                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    36:42.56  136             
137 Ni, Rocky                    ALBERT COLLEGE        36:44.79  137             
138 Sharma, Anshu                TRINITY COLL          37:08.57  138             
139 Wei, Ruihan                  HILLFIELD             37:52.21  139             
140 Burke, Mitchell              ALBERT COLLEGE        38:10.09  140             
141 Lo, Alex                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    38:34.97  141             
142 Au, Chester                  TRINITY COLL          38:44.46  142             
143 Oloketuyi, Timi              RIDLEY COLLEGE        40:04.91  143             
144 Yang, Oscar                  ALBERT COLLEGE        40:42.36  144             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      21    2    4    7    8                         
      Total Time:  1:34:14.36                                                    
         Average:    23:33.59                                                    
   2 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     45    1   10   14   20                         
      Total Time:  1:36:33.66                                                    
         Average:    24:08.42                                                    
   3 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         62    6   11   19   26                         
      Total Time:  1:39:05.91                                                    
         Average:    24:46.48                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      72   12   13   17   30                         
      Total Time:  1:39:48.61                                                    
         Average:    24:57.16                                                    
   5 RIDLEY COLLEGE A             81    3   16   27   35                         
      Total Time:  1:41:06.45                                                    
         Average:    25:16.62                                                    
   6 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           110   15   23   32   40                         
      Total Time:  1:44:10.08                                                    
         Average:    26:02.52                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    127   21   25   34   47                         
      Total Time:  1:45:40.97                                                    
         Average:    26:25.25                                                    
   8 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      151   22   38   41   50                         
      Total Time:  1:47:48.79                                                    
         Average:    26:57.20                                                    
   9 HILLFIELD A                 172   18   29   62   63                         
      Total Time:  1:49:02.22                                                    
         Average:    27:15.56                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE A               180    5   43   65   67                         
      Total Time:  1:48:52.75                                                    
         Average:    27:13.19                                                    
  11 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      212    9   55   71   77                         
      Total Time:  1:50:47.43                                                    
         Average:    27:41.86                                                    
  12 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   218   42   45   46   85                         
      Total Time:  1:52:58.70                                                    
         Average:    28:14.68                                                    
  13 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           239   49   57   59   74                         
      Total Time:  1:53:50.57                                                    
         Average:    28:27.65                                                    
  14 BAYVIEW GLEN A              250   24   53   84   89                         
      Total Time:  1:55:47.51                                                    
         Average:    28:56.88                                                    
  15 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           261   28   70   81   82                         
      Total Time:  1:56:11.29                                                    
         Average:    29:02.83                                                    
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    265   58   66   69   72                         
      Total Time:  1:56:06.54                                                    
         Average:    29:01.64                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      267   52   54   61  100                         
      Total Time:  1:56:21.71                                                    
         Average:    29:05.43                                                    
  18 RIDLEY COLLEGE B            330   64   68   73  125                         
      Total Time:  2:02:59.43                                                    
         Average:    30:44.86                                                    
  19 CRESCENT SCHOOL C           341   78   80   91   92                         
      Total Time:  2:02:24.61                                                    
         Average:    30:36.16                                                    
  20 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    365   75   90   93  107                         
      Total Time:  2:04:27.91                                                    
         Average:    31:06.98                                                    
  21 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        369   44   48  136  141                         
      Total Time:  2:10:10.52                                                    
         Average:    32:32.63                                                    
  22 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      372   83   94   97   98                         
      Total Time:  2:05:13.25                                                    
         Average:    31:18.32                                                    
  23 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO B   384   86   87  103  108                         
      Total Time:  2:06:39.76                                                    
         Average:    31:39.94                                                    
  24 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      410   99  102  104  105                         
      Total Time:  2:08:58.54                                                    
         Average:    32:14.64                                                    
  25 HILLFIELD B                 445  101  111  113  120                         
      Total Time:  2:13:16.13                                                    
         Average:    33:19.04                                                    
  26 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL E    469  109  112  114  134                         
      Total Time:  2:16:14.73                                                    
         Average:    34:03.69                                                    
  27 ALBERT COLLEGE A            470   79  124  130  137                         
      Total Time:  2:17:41.28                                                    
         Average:    34:25.32