Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2014 - 10/21/2014                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls Under 20 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stafford, Lucia              TORONTO FREN          16:30.55    1             
  2 Lampard, Caroline            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      16:41.57    2             
  3 Jarvis, Somerset             BISHOP STRAC          17:53.27    3             
  4 Macdonald, Sarah             ST. CLEMENT'          18:17.43    4             
  5 Thompson, Catherine          BISHOP STRAC          19:06.48    5             
  6 Stewart, Grace               TRAFALGAR             19:13.56    6             
  7 Shafto, Claire               GREENWOOD CO          19:18.50    7             
  8 Blair, Elizabeth             GREENWOOD CO          19:22.08    8             
  9 Wong, Sarah                  ST. CLEMENT'          19:47.26    9             
 10 Skain, Caitlin               CRESTWOOD PREP        19:48.22   10             
 11 Lovick, Caitlin              LAKEFIELD CO          19:51.39   11             
 12 Brodie, Alexis               BISHOP STRAC          19:53.32   12             
 13 Holman, Laura                DE LA SALLE           20:01.01   13             
 14 Herjavec, Caprice            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      20:28.95   14             
 15 Parke, Ali                   TRINITY COLL          20:34.75   15             
 16 Shabanova, Iren              BAYVIEW GLEN          20:37.94   16             
 17 Goranson, Hannah             TRINITY COLL          20:42.25   17             
 18 Kosc, Helen                  DE LA SALLE           20:44.67   18             
 19 Kain, Jessie                 HILLFIELD             20:47.28   19             
 20 Mccann, Heather              GREENWOOD CO          20:59.76   20             
 21 Mingay, Charlotte            BAYVIEW GLEN          21:05.83   21             
 22 Bauer-kong, Averil           ST. CLEMENT'          21:12.35   22             
 23 Mccartney, Alex              ST. CLEMENT'          21:12.95   23             
 24 Allison, Samantha            BAYVIEW GLEN          21:18.50   24             
 25 Strong, Michaela             TRINITY COLL          21:34.07   25             
 26 Butler, Emma                 TRINITY COLL          21:35.47   26             
 27 Hoy, Blayne                  ST. JOHN'S K          21:47.34   27             
 28 Greco, Alida                 DE LA SALLE           21:50.07   28             
 29 Brady, Lauren                APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:50.39   29             
 30 Tisdall, Anna                ST. CLEMENT'          21:50.81   30             
 31 Connelly, Clarisse           HILLFIELD             21:56.77   31             
 32 Wickett, Jessica             BAYVIEW GLEN          22:02.21   32             
 33 Neri, Brenda                 TRINITY COLL          22:03.77   33             
 34 Dargis, Claudia              LAKEFIELD CO          22:11.95   34             
 35 Macmillan, Kate              BRANKSOME HALL        22:23.49   35             
 36 Hill Strathy, Mary Jane      BRANKSOME HALL        22:25.72   36             
 37 Mcnee, Mary                  BISHOP STRAC          22:29.70   37             
 38 Cardiff, Katie               BISHOP STRAC          22:32.01   38             
 39 Robinson, Brianna            TRINITY COLL          22:38.76   39             
 40 Mackinnon-cabral, Clara      HILLFIELD             22:41.30   40             
 41 Brannigan, Alison            DE LA SALLE           22:43.95   41             
 42 Smith, Charlotte             GREENWOOD CO          22:44.71   42             
 43 Koch, Charlotte              BAYVIEW GLEN          22:47.53   43             
 44 Poles, Taegen                TRINITY COLL          22:48.76   44             
 45 Schiefer, Katie              HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   22:50.07   45             
 46 Mellon, Makenzi              ST. MILDREDS          22:58.31   46             
 47 Scott, Anastasia             TRINITY COLL          23:06.02   47             
 48 Baskett, Stefany             APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:08.76   48             
 49 Velikonja, Claire            DE LA SALLE           23:14.52   49             
 50 Slack, Kathryn               HILLFIELD             23:20.31   50             
 51 Tsihlias, Stephanie          DE LA SALLE           23:30.94   51             
 52 Glover, Anna                 DE LA SALLE           23:38.37   52             
 53 Cummings, Paige              GREENWOOD CO          23:39.00   53             
 54 Talbot, Kirsten              TORONTO MS            23:45.42   54             
 55 Procopio, Susan              VILLANOVA             23:52.92   55             
 56 Martin, Kitkat               TRINITY COLL          24:00.23   56             
 57 Sciuk, Ally                  GREENWOOD CO          24:07.28   57             
 58 Nadarajah, Shamara           BAYVIEW GLEN          24:15.18   58             
 59 Liu, Chloe                   TRINITY COLL          24:30.09   59             
 60 Royal, Alexia                ST. MILDREDS          24:31.56   60             
 61 Decina, Briana               VILLANOVA             24:35.97   61             
 62 Huner, Ella                  ST. MILDREDS          24:36.58   62             
 63 Govas, Alexandra             BAYVIEW GLEN          24:38.21   63             
 64 Mu, Rachel                   TRINITY COLL          24:38.65   64             
 65 Arkell, Brooke               APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:41.13   65             
 66 Martin, Jojo                 TRINITY COLL          24:41.90   66             
 67 Yap, Jovana                  ALBERT COLLEGE        24:42.52   67             
 68 Ikefuji, Michiko             ALBERT COLLEGE        24:42.86   68             
 69 Taylor, Grace                TRINITY COLL          24:44.36   69             
 70 Pfeiffer, Nora               BRANKSOME HALL        24:47.16   70             
 71 Arias Cobian, Ana            TRAFALGAR             24:50.29   71             
 72 Gadinger, Arianna            RIDLEY COLLEGE        24:51.18   72             
 73 Quinton, Hannah              VILLANOVA             24:58.49   73             
 74 Saito, Risa                  PICKERING COLLEGE     25:21.58   74             
 75 Garza, Natalia               TRAFALGAR             25:40.86   75             
 76 Malik, Mehrisa               TRINITY COLL          25:43.18   76             
 77 Baxa, Isabella               VILLANOVA             25:45.94   77             
 78 Hung, Lorraine               TRINITY COLL          25:53.29   78             
 79 Zhang, Amy                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:54.92   79             
 80 De Leon, Maria               LAKEFIELD CO          26:22.16   80             
 81 Procopio, Katherine          VILLANOVA             26:23.81   81             
 82 Sabo, Avery                  HILLFIELD             26:31.56   82             
 83 Houlding, Cassidy            APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:35.59   83             
 84 Nickerson, Rhea              APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:45.70   84             
 85 Calvo, Alessia               VILLANOVA             27:03.67   85             
 86 Cheng, Rachel                ST. MILDREDS          27:05.54   86             
 87 Jivraj, Aseera               ST. MILDREDS          27:13.34   87             
 88 Toyotoshi, Sarah             ST. MILDREDS          27:14.76   88             
 89 Gao, Olivia                  LAKEFIELD CO          27:36.48   89             
 90 Cao, Lin                     TRINITY COLL          27:59.21   90             
 91 Massabki, Ivana              TRINITY COLL          28:15.47   91             
 92 Dai, Louisa                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       28:20.55   92             
 93 Zhang, Rachel                PICKERING COLLEGE     28:20.72   93             
 94 Muir, Elyse                  ST. MILDREDS          28:37.65   94             
 95 Gyaltsan, Lhanzi             TRINITY COLL          28:56.34   95             
 96 Lin, Noelle                  BAYVIEW GLEN          28:59.42   96             
 97 Pradhan, Shivani             BAYVIEW GLEN          29:00.06   97             
 98 Murray, Victoria             ST. MILDREDS          29:14.55   98             
 99 Cordeiro, Claire             ST. MILDREDS          29:18.39   99             
100 Shehin Mina, Claudia         TRAFALGAR             29:20.26  100             
101 Chiu, Hina                   ALBERT COLLEGE        29:24.07  101             
102 Mcgill, Samantha             ST. MILDREDS          29:32.41  102             
103 Lu, Betty                    PICKERING COLLEGE     29:39.47  103             
104 Vucemillo, Nicole            ST. MILDREDS          30:25.91  104             
105 Downing, Katherine           GREENWOOD CO          30:52.26  105             
106 Colarocchio, Elisa           VILLANOVA             31:16.70  106             
107 Goodman, Samantha            BAYVIEW GLEN          34:12.68  107             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     57    3    5   12   37                         
      Total Time:  1:19:22.77                                                    
         Average:    19:50.70                                                    
   2 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A       58    4    9   22   23                         
      Total Time:  1:20:29.99                                                    
         Average:    20:07.50                                                    
   3 GREENWOOD COLLEGE SCHOO A    77    7    8   20   42                         
      Total Time:  1:22:25.05                                                    
         Average:    20:36.27                                                    
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     83   15   17   25   26                         
      Total Time:  1:24:26.54                                                    
         Average:    21:06.64                                                    
   5 BAYVIEW GLEN A               93   16   21   24   32                         
      Total Time:  1:25:04.48                                                    
         Average:    21:16.12                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               100   13   18   28   41                         
      Total Time:  1:25:19.70                                                    
         Average:    21:19.93                                                    
   7 HILLFIELD A                 140   19   31   40   50                         
      Total Time:  1:28:45.66                                                    
         Average:    22:11.42                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    163   33   39   44   47                         
      Total Time:  1:30:37.31                                                    
         Average:    22:39.33                                                    
   9 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     214   11   34   80   89                         
      Total Time:  1:36:01.98                                                    
         Average:    24:00.50                                                    
  10 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           225   29   48   65   83                         
      Total Time:  1:36:15.87                                                    
         Average:    24:03.97                                                    
  11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    245   56   59   64   66                         
      Total Time:  1:37:50.87                                                    
         Average:    24:27.72                                                    
  12 TRAFALGAR                   252    6   71   75  100                         
      Total Time:  1:39:04.97                                                    
         Average:    24:46.25                                                    
  13 ST. MILDREDS A              254   46   60   62   86                         
      Total Time:  1:39:11.99                                                    
         Average:    24:48.00                                                    
  14 BAYVIEW GLEN B              260   43   58   63   96                         
      Total Time:  1:40:40.34                                                    
         Average:    25:10.09                                                    
  15 VILLANOVA A                 266   55   61   73   77                         
      Total Time:  1:39:13.32                                                    
         Average:    24:48.33                                                    
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    313   69   76   78   90                         
      Total Time:  1:44:20.04                                                    
         Average:    26:05.01                                                    
  17 ST. MILDREDS B              367   87   88   94   98                         
      Total Time:  1:52:20.30                                                    
         Average:    28:05.08