Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     32nd TCS Harrier Meet  2014 - 9/17/2014                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harris, Teagan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:51.8    1             
  2 Stoppa, Jonathan          99 MADDHS                 18:54.5    2             
  3 Baird, Graham             99 DUNBARTON              19:23.4    3             
  4 Drover, Alex                 KINGSTON CVI           19:44.2    4             
  5 Shearing, Graham          99 TRINITY COLL           19:52.4    5             
  6 Rafuse, Carter            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:54.8    6             
  7 Ryan, Alanzo              99 DUNBARTON              19:58.8    7             
  8 Perreault, Finn              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:02.3    8             
  9 Desjardins, Brayden       99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:04.4    9             
 10 Whitmore, Grant           99 ST. MICHAEL'           20:06.0   10             
 11 Van Winters, Spencer      99 ST. MICHAEL'           20:06.8   11             
 12 Leishman, Andrew          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:15.6   12             
 13 Chong, Kevin              97 ST. ANDREW'S           20:34.8   13             
 14 Runions, Jake             99 ST. MICHAEL'           20:40.8   14             
 15 Miron, Mitchell           99 BILL CROTHER           20:54.7   15             
 16 Rondeau-mcnair, Isaac        ES THER                20:55.8   16             
 17 Workman, Graeme              KINGSTON CVI           20:57.6   17             
 18 Dillon, Cameron           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:13.0   18             
 19 Pocock, Ty                99 ST. MARY'S H           21:19.3   19             
 20 Bauernschmitt, Nicholas      VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:19.7   20             
 21 Thomas, Daniel            99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:20.6   21             
 22 Bates, Paul               99 REGIOPOLIS N           21:22.7   22             
 23 West, Hayden              99 ST. THERESA'           21:24.5   23             
 24 Morin, Drew               99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:31.5   24             
 25 Burleton, Jeremy          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:33.4   25             
 26 Smith, Nathan                KINGSTON CVI           21:34.1   26             
 27 Poole, Graeme             99 ST. MICHAEL'           21:40.3   27             
 28 O'Rourke, Daniel          99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         21:43.4   28             
 29 Barkway, James            99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:43.9   29             
 30 Mcdaniel, Hudson          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:44.9   30             
 31 Fisher, Jonathon          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:45.3   31             
 32 Kotsopoulos, Joshua       99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       21:54.8   32             
 33 Barrett, Lucas            99 PORT HOPE HI           21:55.2   33             
 34 Closs, Dawson             99 ST. THERESA'           22:03.2   34             
 35 Russell, Julian           99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:04.8   35             
 36 Byrne, Thomas             99 ST. MICHAEL'           22:10.3   36             
 37 Macmillan, Trevor         99 PORT HOPE HI           22:14.6   37             
 38 Terpstra, Cole            99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:15.5   38             
 39 Godda, Ryan                  ES THER                22:15.9   39             
 40 Forsberg, Zyon            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:20.8   40             
 41 Beattie, Nolan            99 PORT HOPE HI           22:24.1   41             
 42 Wardle, Alex              99 ALLL SAINTS            22:24.5   42             
 43 Kearney, Nevan            99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:24.8   43             
 44 Yoruk, Bertug                KINGSTON CVI           22:39.1   44             
 45 Farrel, Rhys                 KINGSTON CVI           22:47.0   45             
 46 Hillebrand, Eric          99 MAXWELL HEIG           22:52.3   46             
 47 Spence, Dylan                VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:52.9   47             
 48 Payette, Jared            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:58.7   48             
 49 Jansen, Matthew           99 REGIOPOLIS N           23:01.4   49             
 50 McIver, Ryan                 LEAH COL               23:04.8   50             
 51 Vida, Nick                99 HCCORNWALL             23:07.6   51             
 52 Deschamps, Reagan            ES THER                23:09.7   52             
 53 Barrett, Stewart          99 PORT HOPE HI           23:15.4   53             
 54 Kasperavicius, Matthew    99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:18.8   54             
 55 Robinson, Tristan            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:19.4   55             
 56 Neal, Owen                99 TRINITY COLL           23:20.0   56             
 57 Pim, Stephen              99 DUNBARTON              23:22.3   57             
 58 Deschamps, Ryan              ES THER                23:35.8   58             
 59 Schamess, Wyatt              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       23:37.6   59             
 60 Johnston, Stephen         99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:54.6   60             
 61 Lawrence, Nathan          99 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      23:57.5   61             
 62 Nafekh-blanchette, Spenc     GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:59.4   62             
 63 Jones, Wills                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:14.9   63             
 64 Slapnicar, Calum          99 DE LA SALLE            24:17.4   64             
 65 Gartley, Colin            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:17.8   65             
 66 Hughes, Connor            99 MAXWELL HEIG           24:25.3   66             
 67 Roy, Matthew                 ES THER                24:28.7   67             
 68 Nicholson, Lucas          99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       24:29.2   68             
 69 Agemian, Alex             99 TRINITY COLL           24:48.1   69             
 70 Hoare, Ethan              99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:00.4   70             
 71 Laver, Andrew             99 ST. MICHAEL'           25:00.8   71             
 72 Marot, Theophile          99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:02.6   72             
 73 Scott, Zackery            99 ST. MARY'S H           25:03.6   73             
 74 Smith, Graeme             00 ALBERT COLLEGE         25:33.0   74             
 75 Wierbicki, Mitchell       99 BOWMANVILLE            25:43.0   75             
 76 Edgley, Cole              99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:45.1   76             
 77 Francis, Robert           99 UPPER CC               25:46.3   77             
 78 Watkins, Justin           99 MAXWELL HEIG           25:51.8   78             
 79 Thomas, Ben               99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    25:53.3   79             
 80 Liam, Cregg               99 REGIOPOLIS N           25:57.6   80             
 81 O'Brien, Justin           99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       25:58.6   81             
 82 Pritchard, Matthew        99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:01.5   82             
 83 Couture, Kyle                ES THER                26:18.6   83             
 84 Martin, Riley             99 MAXWELL HEIG           26:25.1   84             
 85 Woods, Quin               99 MAXWELL HEIG           26:30.5   85             
 86 Van Sittert, Willem       99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:32.8   86             
 87 Ling, Joshua              99 BILL CROTHER           26:33.1   87             
 88 Hutton, Tyler             99 PORT HOPE HI           26:39.3   88             
 89 McFarlane, Aidan          99 BILL CROTHER           26:42.1   89             
 90 Lobb, Dilan               99 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:51.3   90             
 91 Burns, Noah               99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    26:59.4   91             
 92 Muspratt, Dane            99 ST. ANDREW'S           27:01.3   92             
 93 Frodsham, Liam            99 TRINITY COLL           27:14.1   93             
 94 Correlli, Alex            99 UPPER CC               27:21.9   94             
 95 Metivier, Christian       99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:25.7   95             
 96 Murphy, Luke                 ST. THERESA'           27:37.5   96             
 97 Ng, Jonathan              99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:43.3   97             
 98 Smith, Oisin                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        27:45.0   98             
 99 Wong, Brian               99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:50.7   99             
100 Sun, Tony                 99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:59.6  100             
101 Griffin Jr., Sergio       98 ALBERT COLLEGE         28:06.5  101             
102 Christopher, Cooper          BAYSIDE BELL           28:08.3  102             
103 Roy, Nolan                99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:22.9  103             
104 Vanderkuur, Haakon           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:23.2  104             
105 Vasili, Vasili            99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:28.0  105             
106 Vandenbroek, Luke         99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:28.8  106             
107 Bowlin, Nick              99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:32.9  107             
108 Lawrence, Nicholas           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:36.8  108             
109 Hart, Hugh                99 ST. MICHAEL'           28:39.1  109             
110 Kerby, Dan                00 ST. THERESA'           28:46.8  110             
111 Maragh, Jacob             99 ALLL SAINTS            28:53.6  111             
112 Rodin, Steele             99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:57.6  112             
113 Mazzitelli, Nicholas      99 ALLL SAINTS            28:57.8  113             
114 Jackson, Chris            99 COURTICE SEC           29:07.5  114             
115 Martin, Charlie           99 ST. MICHAEL'           29:21.4  115             
116 Brown, Cole               99 BILL CROTHER           29:32.6  116             
117 Wang, Daniel              99 UPPER CC               29:40.5  117             
118 Finch, Brendan            99 ST. THERESA'           29:48.4  118             
119 Foisey, Shawn             99 COURTICE SEC           29:54.8  119             
120 Wiseman, Connor              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       30:09.7  120             
121 Siu, Daven                   CRESTWOOD PREP         30:36.5  121             
122 Salter, Owen                 CRESTWOOD PREP         30:45.2  122             
123 Alexiev, Christopher      99 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:45.6  123             
124 Fina, Matteo              99 ST. ANDREW'S           30:54.1  124             
125 Jobe, Liam                99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       31:34.2  125             
126 Van Rooy, Alex            99 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      31:47.5  126             
127 Platnar, Isaac            99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       31:50.4  127             
128 Rivierre, Nathan          98 ALLL SAINTS            32:03.8  128             
129 Dell'aquila, David        99 TRINITY COLL           32:23.9  129             
130 Tuck, Brayden                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:29.3  130             
131 Ross, Trent               98 ALLL SAINTS            33:26.8  131             
132 Wang, Robert              99 ST. ANDREW'S           34:49.9  132             
133 Lok, Kendrick                ALBERT COLLEGE         35:20.2  133             
134 Jones, Alex               99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         35:45.4  134             
135 Pinnington, Adam          99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        59:59.9  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        57    6    9   18   24                         
      Total Time:  1:22:43.70                                                    
         Average:    20:40.93                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      62   10   11   14   27                         
      Total Time:  1:22:33.90                                                    
         Average:    20:38.48                                                    
   3 KINGSTON CVI A               91    4   17   26   44                         
      Total Time:  1:24:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.75                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         96   12   25   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:25:17.80                                                    
         Average:    21:19.45                                                    
   5 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          131   20   21   43   47                         
      Total Time:  1:27:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.50                                                    
   6 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           134    1    8   62   63                         
      Total Time:  1:27:08.40                                                    
         Average:    21:47.10                                                    
   7 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     164   33   37   41   53                         
      Total Time:  1:29:49.30                                                    
         Average:    22:27.33                                                    
   8 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    165   16   39   52   58                         
      Total Time:  1:29:57.20                                                    
         Average:    22:29.30                                                    
   9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    223    5   56   69   93                         
      Total Time:  1:35:14.60                                                    
         Average:    23:48.65                                                    
  10 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       223   40   48   65   70                         
      Total Time:  1:34:37.70                                                    
         Average:    23:39.43                                                    
  11 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        254   31   35   82  106                         
      Total Time:  1:38:20.40                                                    
         Average:    24:35.10                                                    
  12 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A   263   23   34   96  110                         
      Total Time:  1:39:52.00                                                    
         Average:    24:58.00                                                    
  13 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   274   46   66   78   84                         
      Total Time:  1:39:34.50                                                    
         Average:    24:53.63                                                    
  14 BILL CROTHER                307   15   87   89  116                         
      Total Time:  1:43:42.50                                                    
         Average:    25:55.63                                                    
  15 ST. MARY'S PICKERING        308   32   68   81  127                         
      Total Time:  1:44:13.00                                                    
         Average:    26:03.25                                                    
  16 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      313   13   92  103  105                         
      Total Time:  1:44:27.00                                                    
         Average:    26:06.75                                                    
  17 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     331   36   71  109  115                         
      Total Time:  1:45:11.60                                                    
         Average:    26:17.90                                                    
  18 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           345   54   95   97   99                         
      Total Time:  1:46:18.50                                                    
         Average:    26:34.63                                                    
  19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     394   42  111  113  128                         
      Total Time:  1:52:19.70                                                    
         Average:    28:04.93                                                    
  20 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         397   55  104  108  130                         
      Total Time:  1:52:48.70                                                    
         Average:    28:12.18                                                    
  21 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      475  107  112  124  132                         
      Total Time:  2:03:14.50                                                    
         Average:    30:48.63                                                    
  22 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       567    3    7   57  500                         
  23 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       651   22   49   80  500                         
  24 RIDLEY COLLEGE              748   28   86  134  500                         
  25 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        788   77   94  117  500                         
  26 VALOUR- PETAWAWA            804   59  120  125  500                         
  27 ALBERT COLLEGE              808   74  101  133  500                         
  28 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1092   19   73  500  500                         
  29 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1098   38   60  500  500                         
  30 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1148   72   76  500  500                         
  31 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1150   67   83  500  500                         
  32 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1170   79   91  500  500                         
  33 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE          1187   61  126  500  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN               1213   90  123  500  500                         
  35 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1233  114  119  500  500                         
  36 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1235  100  135  500  500                         
  37 CRESTWOOD PREP             1243  121  122  500  500                         
  38 MADAWASKA VALLEY DHS       1502    2  500  500  500                         
  39 KINGSTON CVI               1545   45  500  500  500                         
  40 LEAHURST COLLEGE KINGST    1550   50  500  500  500                         
  41 HOLY TRINITY C.S.S. COR    1551   51  500  500  500                         
  42 DE LA SALLE                1564   64  500  500  500                         
  43 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1575   75  500  500  500                         
  44 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1585   85  500  500  500                         
  45 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1588   88  500  500  500                         
  46 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1598   98  500  500  500                         
  47 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1602  102  500  500  500                         
  48 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1618  118  500  500  500                         
  49 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1629  129  500  500  500                         
  50 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1631  131  500  500  500