Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     32nd TCS Harrier Meet  2014 - 9/17/2014                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shepherd, Keili              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        15:26.6    1             
  2 Crawley, Lauren           99 COURTICE SEC           15:31.6    2             
  3 Quesnel, Jackie              KINGSTON CVI           15:45.7    3             
  4 Donnelly, Shaun           99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         16:09.3    4             
  5 Roach, Hannah             99 ST. THERESA'           16:26.9    5             
  6 Grimes, Cassidy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:31.4    6             
  7 Millar, Kate                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:45.2    7             
  8 Saravanamuttoo, Kendall      GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:47.2    8             
  9 Wright, Claire               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:57.3    9             
 10 Wright, Emily                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:57.7   10             
 11 Fleming, Gillian          99 COURTICE SEC           17:01.8   11             
 12 Rankin, Erika                IE WELDON- LINDSAY     17:07.1   12             
 13 Meek, Madelynn            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:23.8   13             
 14 Mulligan, Waverley           KINGSTON CVI           17:30.9   14             
 15 Vialva, Mya               99 COURTICE SEC           17:32.1   15             
 16 Ainsworth, Mackenzie         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:35.4   16             
 17 Larkin, Anna                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:39.3   17             
 18 Murphy, Claudia           99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:41.3   18             
 19 Barriage, Kayla           99 ST. THERESA'           17:54.2   19             
 20 Bissig, Leana             99 BAYSIDE BELL           18:00.3   20             
 21 Drake, Sage                  KINGSTON CVI           18:04.3   21             
 22 Mc Neil, Mara             99 DE LA SALLE            18:05.3   22             
 23 Jenkins, Amy              99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:05.7   23             
 24 Welburn, Anna                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:11.0   24             
 25 Serviss, Lauren           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       18:11.7   25             
 26 Brown, Brittanny          99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:15.3   26             
 27 Slovenski, Sophia         99 BAYVIEW GLEN           18:17.3   27             
 28 Wilson, Alexis            99 ALLL SAINTS            18:20.4   28             
 29 Mackay, Ciara                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:26.8   29             
 30 Wray, Madison                IE WELDON- LINDSAY     18:27.8   30             
 31 Paquette, Emily           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       18:34.7   31             
 32 Sullivan, Bailey          99 MAXWELL HEIG           18:35.2   32             
 33 Simantirakis, Katerina    99 COURTICE SEC           18:35.8   33             
 34 Charette, Makayla            ES THER                18:48.1   34             
 35 Schroeder, Enya           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:05.9   35             
 36 Wood, Hanna               99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:07.8   36             
 37 Lim, Megan                99 BILL CROTHER           19:11.1   37             
 38 Hambelton, Kaitlyn        99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:12.1   38             
 39 Adam, Bella               99 LA SALLE KINGSTON      19:13.7   39             
 40 Hawthorne, Myranda        99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:15.5   40             
 41 Spratt, Courtney          99 REGIOPOLIS N           19:18.5   41             
 42 Knox, Aly                 99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:25.4   42             
 43 Roy, Laurence             99 BAYSIDE BELL           19:28.5   43             
 44 Costa, Melanie            99 BILL CROTHER           19:33.5   44             
 45 Doonan, Hanna             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:36.3   45             
 46 Smith, Maddy              99 REGIOPOLIS N           19:36.7   46             
 47 Nakamura, Miku            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:46.5   47             
 48 Turcke, Isla                 LEAH COL               19:49.6   48             
 49 Collard, Emma             99 NAPANEE D.H.S.         19:51.5   49             
 50 Manley, Sierra            99 NAPANEE D.H.S.         19:52.0   50             
 51 Erler, Linda              99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    19:56.1   51             
 52 Leblanc, Zoe              99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:58.5   52             
 53 Myatt, Brooke             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:04.5   53             
 54 Cassidy, Kathryn          99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:12.1   54             
 55 Marshall, Skylar             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:23.3   55             
 56 Steele, Elizabeth         99 TRINITY COLL           20:31.6   56             
 57 Blakely, Alyssa           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:44.8   57             
 58 Wilce, Hailey                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:48.6   58             
 59 Foster, Maddy             99 REGIOPOLIS N           20:49.0   59             
 60 Miller, Marisa            99 DUNBARTON              20:49.9   60             
 61 Skain, Madaline              CRESTWOOD PREP         20:51.4   61             
 62 Richards, Malika          99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:07.3   62             
 63 Davison, Kieryn              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:13.0   63             
 64 Lorruso, Gabriella           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:13.9   64             
 65 Ellis, Claire             99 DE LA SALLE            21:19.5   65             
 66 Arbour, Hannah            99 TRINITY COLL           21:39.1   66             
 67 O'Connor, Bronwyn         99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:55.9   67             
 68 Grydziuszko, Emily        99 DE LA SALLE            21:56.8   68             
 69 Catton, Meaghan           99 ST. MARY'S H           22:02.4   69             
 70 Lu, Joy                   99 TRINITY COLL           22:04.1   70             
 71 Duff, Kristen             01 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:06.4   71             
 72 Fryer, Hannah             99 MAXWELL HEIG           22:06.8   72             
 73 Dorn, Elisa               99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       22:12.0   73             
 74 Serra, Danielle           99 MAXWELL HEIG           22:17.3   74             
 75 Ellemers, Mitzi              KINGSTON CVI           22:24.2   75             
 76 Derrick, Emma             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:38.2   76             
 77 Uithoven, Kaylie          99 MAXWELL HEIG           23:45.3   77             
 78 Wagler, Madeleine         99 MAXWELL HEIG           23:45.7   78             
 79 Savor, Natalia            99 DUNBARTON              23:56.1   79             
 80 Rhoden, Anya              99 TRINITY COLL           23:56.5   80             
 81 Egers, Abbi               99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:09.7   81             
 82 Mandat-toland, Emma       99 DE LA SALLE            24:15.0   82             
 83 Liang, Cristy             99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    24:15.7   83             
 84 Bordeleau, Desiree        99 ES THER                24:24.0   84             
 85 Zalewski, Veronica        99 DE LA SALLE            24:49.5   85             
 86 Montalbano, Briana        99 DE LA SALLE            25:04.1   86             
 87 York, Violet                 ERNESTOWN              25:20.5   87             
 88 Villarreal, Cecilia       99 LAKEFIELD CO           25:48.1   88             
 89 Carswell, Alyssa             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:50.7   89             
 90 Rizzi, Samantha           99 DE LA SALLE            26:00.6   90             
 91 Fagbola, Elizabeth           RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:14.0   91             
 92 Finn, April               99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    26:34.6   92             
 93 Gray, Emma                   KINGSTON CVI           26:49.7   93             
 94 Chambers, Cassie             IE WELDON- LINDSAY     26:59.6   94             
 95 Wu, Aimee                 99 ALBERT COLLEGE         27:22.2   95             
 96 Gray, Emma                99 PORT HOPE HI           27:30.7   96             
 97 Halford, Morgan           99 PORT HOPE HI           27:32.6   97             
 98 Martin-bhalla, Aruna      99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    30:25.2   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            22    1    6    7    8                         
      Total Time:  1:05:30.40                                                    
         Average:    16:22.60                                                    
   2 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B            60    9   10   17   24                         
      Total Time:  1:09:45.30                                                    
         Average:    17:26.33                                                    
   3 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO      61    2   11   15   33                         
      Total Time:  1:08:41.30                                                    
         Average:    17:10.33                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       107   13   23   26   45                         
      Total Time:  1:13:21.10                                                    
         Average:    18:20.28                                                    
   5 KINGSTON CVI A              113    3   14   21   75                         
      Total Time:  1:13:45.10                                                    
         Average:    18:26.28                                                    
   6 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          129   25   31   35   38                         
      Total Time:  1:15:04.40                                                    
         Average:    18:46.10                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       211   47   53   54   57                         
      Total Time:  1:20:47.90                                                    
         Average:    20:11.98                                                    
   8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         218   16   55   58   89                         
      Total Time:  1:24:38.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.50                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE A               237   22   65   68   82                         
      Total Time:  1:25:36.60                                                    
         Average:    21:24.15                                                    
  10 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   255   32   72   74   77                         
      Total Time:  1:26:44.60                                                    
         Average:    21:41.15                                                    
  11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      272   56   66   70   80                         
      Total Time:  1:28:11.30                                                    
         Average:    22:02.83                                                    
  12 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             618   36   40   42  500                         
  13 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          636   12   30   94  500                         
  14 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       646   41   46   59  500                         
  15 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             656   29   63   64  500                         
  16 VALOUR- PETAWAWA            695   52   62   81  500                         
  17 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL         732   51   83   98  500                         
  18 DE LA SALLE                 761   85   86   90  500                         
  19 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1024    5   19  500  500                         
  20 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1063   20   43  500  500                         
  21 BILL CROTHER               1081   37   44  500  500                         
  22 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1095    4   91  500  500                         
  23 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1099   49   50  500  500                         
  24 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1110   18   92  500  500                         
  25 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1118   34   84  500  500                         
  26 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1139   60   79  500  500                         
  27 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1143   67   76  500  500                         
  28 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1193   96   97  500  500                         
  29 BAYVIEW GLEN               1527   27  500  500  500                         
  30 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1528   28  500  500  500                         
  31 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1539   39  500  500  500                         
  32 LEAHURST COLLEGE KINGST    1548   48  500  500  500                         
  33 CRESTWOOD PREP             1561   61  500  500  500                         
  34 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1569   69  500  500  500                         
  35 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1571   71  500  500  500                         
  36 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1573   73  500  500  500                         
  37 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1578   78  500  500  500                         
  38 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1587   87  500  500  500                         
  39 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1588   88  500  500  500                         
  40 KINGSTON CVI               1593   93  500  500  500                         
  41 ALBERT COLLEGE             1595   95  500  500  500