Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     32nd TCS Harrier Meet  2014 - 9/17/2014                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Witkowicz, Thomas         00 ALLL SAINTS            15:12.0    1             
  2 Lee, Benjamin             00 MACKENZIE              16:23.2    2             
  3 Brown, Cole               00 DUNBARTON              16:32.4    3             
  4 Thomas, Henry             00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       16:36.2    4             
  5 Bottomley, Mark              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     16:38.6    5             
  6 Puzzo, Jonathan           00 ST. MICHAEL'           16:48.1    6             
  7 Kuhn, Lucas               00 BILL CROTHER           16:49.6    7             
  8 Gauthier, Vincent            ES THER                16:56.8    8             
  9 Gavin, Mason              00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:57.4    9             
 10 Miller, Josh              00 ALLL SAINTS            17:06.0   10             
 11 Robitaille, Riley            ES THER                17:10.7   11             
 12 Williams, Morgan          00 ST. MICHAEL'           17:25.4   12             
 13 Rowan, Matt               00 BAYSIDE BELL           17:25.8   13             
 14 McIntosh, Adam            00 BILL CROTHER           17:34.1   14             
 15 Wing, Patrick             00 BILL CROTHER           17:40.3   15             
 16 Horeczy, Joseph           00 REGIOPOLIS N           17:47.2   16             
 17 Lovisotto, Eric           00 ST. MICHAEL'           17:48.5   17             
 18 Frymire, Noah                KINGSTON CVI           17:49.6   18             
 19 Schmidt, Cameron          00 ST. MICHAEL'           17:50.0   19             
 20 Gaudreau, Isaac              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:50.9   20             
 21 Free, Carter              00 NAPANEE D.H.S.         17:51.3   21             
 22 Maharaj, Naveen           00 DUNBARTON              17:51.7   22             
 23 Ross, Brendan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:06.8   23             
 24 Stapleton, Jacob          00 COBOURG C. I.          18:07.3   24             
 25 Zhou, Liang Chi           00 UPPER CC               18:19.5   25             
 26 Sadler, Arik              00 ERNESTOWN              18:20.6   26             
 27 Macdonald, Alex           00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:26.6   27             
 28 Bruce, Cameron            00 COBOURG C. I.          18:31.4   28             
 29 York, Aydan               00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:33.4   29             
 30 Mcauliffe, Ethan          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:34.4   30             
 31 Baker, Owen                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:40.0   31             
 32 Polowy, Victor            00 ROLAND MICHENER        18:41.0   32             
 33 Lupenette, Stuart         00 BAYSIDE BELL           18:42.8   33             
 34 Omura, Tommy                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:43.2   34             
 35 Rourke, Aedan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:43.7   35             
 36 Whitford, Dallin          00 BAYSIDE BELL           18:44.1   36             
 37 Sinclair, Mark            00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:45.3   37             
 38 Figueredo, Josh              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:46.0   38             
 39 Tam, Tyler                00 UPPER CC               18:55.6   39             
 40 Bacchelli, Mattia         00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:56.6   40             
 41 Osborne, Charles          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       18:57.2   41             
 42 Forsyth, Kyle                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:02.6   42             
 43 Scarr-crosmas, Benny         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:04.8   43             
 44 Pavlides, Michael         00 DUNBARTON              19:08.3   44             
 45 Digiacinto, Liam          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:09.6   45             
 46 Mccann, Adam              00 MAXWELL HEIG           19:17.0   46             
 47 Alexander, Vonwersbe      00 CRESTWOOD PREP         19:17.5   47             
 48 Roberts, Kevin            00 DUNBARTON              19:19.0   48             
 49 Clayton, Alexander        00 DUNBARTON              19:20.5   49             
 50 Dubosq, Branden           00 ES THER                19:22.3   50             
 51 Beer, Graham              00 COBOURG C. I.          19:26.1   51             
 52 Paramanantham, Kohilan    00 UPPER CC               19:27.6   52             
 53 Mccarron, James           00 ALLL SAINTS            19:29.3   53             
 54 Bianca, Daniel            00 DUNBARTON              19:29.8   54             
 55 Bruni, Luca               00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       19:33.4   55             
 56 Delage, Adam                 ES THER                19:34.8   56             
 57 Whalen, Tristan           00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       19:35.5   57             
 58 Hogan, Ben                00 COBOURG C. I.          19:36.4   58             
 59 Dimoglou, Mike            00 MAXWELL HEIG           19:49.0   59             
 60 Casselman, Truman         00 COBOURG C. I.          19:49.4   60             
 61 Boyle, Ryan               00 ALLL SAINTS            19:53.9   61             
 62 Frampton, Johnathan       00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:54.7   62             
 63 Hahn, Adam                00 COBOURG C. I.          19:57.0   63             
 64 Parikh, Aayush               CHINGUACOUSY           20:01.5   64             
 65 Newell, Alexander         00 DUNBARTON              20:10.3   65             
 66 Morland, Timothy          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:11.3   66             
 67 Irani, Dillon             00 COURTICE SEC           20:18.9   67             
 68 Mcrae, Alex               00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:19.7   68             
 69 Bushell, Liam             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:21.6   69             
 70 Lauder, Benjamin             IE WELDON- LINDSAY     20:24.7   70             
 71 Woodhouse, Charlie           IE WELDON- LINDSAY     20:26.7   71             
 72 Williams, Graham          00 TRINITY COLL           20:29.4   72             
 73 Piggott, Nathan           00 COURTICE SEC           20:30.4   73             
 74 Baldassarra, Daniel          TMS SCHOOL             20:34.3   74             
 75 Sadler, Brady             00 ERNESTOWN              20:34.8   75             
 76 Wallace, Christian        98 ST. ANDREW'S           20:35.2   76             
 77 Panela, Ryan              00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       20:36.3   77             
 78 Bethlenfalvy, Nick        00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:36.6   78             
 79 Sullivan, Jason           00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:37.0   79             
 80 Weiler, Jj                00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:40.7   80             
 81 Reid, Cooper                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:41.1   81             
 82 Chepeha, Kern             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:41.7   82             
 83 Rauch, Jake                  DUNBARTON              20:44.1   83             
 84 Payne, Matthew            00 TRINITY COLL           20:50.2   84             
 85 Abdula, Abdula               CHINGUACOUSY           20:50.8   85             
 86 Edwards, Nathan           00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:52.4   86             
 87 Martignago, Simon         00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:53.0   87             
 88 Allen, Fraser             00 ERNESTOWN              20:53.8   88             
 89 Bravakis, Emmett          00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:02.7   89             
 90 Pyper, Andrew             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:03.6   90             
 91 Black, Ben                00 TRINITY COLL           21:04.6   91             
 92 Boeckh, Evan              00 UPPER CC               21:05.0   92             
 93 Canavan, Spencer          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:06.0   93             
 94 Guinea, Borja             00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:14.2   94             
 95 Barr, Evan                00 COURTICE SEC           21:15.2   95             
 96 Hunt, Hugh                00 REGIOPOLIS N           21:16.4   96             
 97 Osak, Simon               00 UPPER CC               21:21.2   97             
 98 Behbahani, Rod            00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:26.1   98             
 99 Harrison, Ethan           00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:26.5   99             
100 Gajer, Ryan               00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:29.4  100             
101 Peters, Oscar             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:30.2  101             
102 Usher-Jones, Nick            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:41.0  102             
103 Gnam, Christian           00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:42.6  103             
104 Monga, Rohan              00 UPPER CC               21:44.8  104             
105 Goodman, Michael          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:03.2  105             
106 Turner, David                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:05.7  106             
107 Joyner, Eric              00 NAPANEE D.H.S.         22:06.1  107             
108 Adlam, Nicholas           00 COBOURG C. I.          22:28.2  108             
109 Philips, Kiro             00 DUNBARTON              22:34.4  109             
110 Cooper, Owen                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:35.4  110             
111 Harradence, Aidan         00 UPPER CC               22:36.0  111             
112 Robertson-martin, Lachla     GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:58.1  112             
113 David, Mathew             01 ALBERT COLLEGE         22:59.5  113             
114 Zeitler, Andrew           00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       23:18.0  114             
115 Chan, Ambrose             00 UPPER CC               23:24.1  115             
116 Rosenbaum, Paul           00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:32.2  116             
117 Lambotharan, Vaasudevan   00 UPPER CC               23:32.5  117             
118 Francescutti, Adam        00 UPPER CC               23:32.9  118             
119 Berry, Mark               00 ST. MICHAEL'           23:36.9  119             
120 Liu, Kevin                00 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    23:39.2  120             
121 Dyck-spencer, Branden        EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:39.6  121             
122 Logush, Oliver               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:41.0  122             
123 Turley, Patrick           00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:41.3  123             
124 Donnelly, Ben             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:44.4  124             
125 Peterson, Ethan           00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:45.6  125             
126 Hardistry, Max            00 UPPER CC               23:47.7  126             
127 Enns, Ethan               00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:51.0  127             
128 Dadybajour, Darius        00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:55.9  128             
129 Woodford, Ben             00 ST. ANDREW'S           24:10.5  129             
130 Situ, Andrew              00 UPPER CC               24:10.8  130             
131 Stevenson, Ethan          00 COURTICE SEC           24:12.1  131             
132 Sidher, Pranshu              CHINGUACOUSY           24:20.4  132             
133 Jones, Elliott            00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         24:20.7  133             
134 Nguyen, Derek                TMS SCHOOL             24:31.7  134             
135 Garner, Sean              00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:43.4  135             
136 Ramji, Camran             00 UPPER CC               24:46.6  136             
137 Schick, Brady                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:12.9  137             
138 Macpherson, Callum        00 ST. ANDREW'S           25:20.6  138             
139 Kernaghan, Jarod          00 BAYSIDE BELL           25:21.5  139             
140 Singh, Karanjit              CHINGUACOUSY           25:27.3  140             
141 Lee-own, Brandon          00 COURTICE SEC           25:45.6  141             
142 Sedgwick, Sam                KINGSTON CVI           25:48.8  142             
143 Kurp, Michael             00 ST. ANDREW'S           25:55.4  143             
144 Carey, Dylan              00 ERNESTOWN              26:19.7  144             
145 Arbour, Austin            00 COURTICE SEC           27:01.8  145             
146 Gaudet, Thomas            00 ST. MICHAEL'           27:19.7  146             
147 Mwinyoglee, Joshua        00 ST. ANDREW'S           28:10.4  147             
148 Arney, Dawson             00 ERNESTOWN              29:30.1  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      54    6   12   17   19                         
      Total Time:  1:09:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:28.00                                                    
   2 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A     117    3   22   44   48                         
      Total Time:  1:12:51.40                                                    
         Average:    18:12.85                                                    
   3 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           123   20   31   34   38                         
      Total Time:  1:14:00.10                                                    
         Average:    18:30.03                                                    
   4 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS      125    8   11   50   56                         
      Total Time:  1:13:04.60                                                    
         Average:    18:16.15                                                    
   5 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       125    1   10   53   61                         
      Total Time:  1:11:41.20                                                    
         Average:    17:55.30                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     135   23   35   37   40                         
      Total Time:  1:14:32.40                                                    
         Average:    18:38.10                                                    
   7 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          152    4   41   45   62                         
      Total Time:  1:14:37.70                                                    
         Average:    18:39.43                                                    
   8 COBOURG C. I. A             161   24   28   51   58                         
      Total Time:  1:15:41.20                                                    
         Average:    18:55.30                                                    
   9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        192   27   30   66   69                         
      Total Time:  1:17:33.90                                                    
         Average:    19:23.48                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      208   25   39   52   92                         
      Total Time:  1:17:47.70                                                    
         Average:    19:26.93                                                    
  11 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     221   13   33   36  139                         
      Total Time:  1:20:14.20                                                    
         Average:    20:03.55                                                    
  12 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL B     251   49   54   65   83                         
      Total Time:  1:19:44.70                                                    
         Average:    19:56.18                                                    
  13 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         255    9   29   94  123                         
      Total Time:  1:20:26.30                                                    
         Average:    20:06.58                                                    
  14 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     313   68   79   80   86                         
      Total Time:  1:22:29.80                                                    
         Average:    20:37.45                                                    
  15 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL A     333   26   75   88  144                         
      Total Time:  1:26:08.90                                                    
         Average:    21:32.23                                                    
  16 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       340   43   81  106  110                         
      Total Time:  1:24:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:06.75                                                    
  17 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        343   78   82   90   93                         
      Total Time:  1:23:27.90                                                    
         Average:    20:51.98                                                    
  18 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   366   67   73   95  131                         
      Total Time:  1:26:16.60                                                    
         Average:    21:34.15                                                    
  19 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        401   98  100  101  102                         
      Total Time:  1:26:06.70                                                    
         Average:    21:31.68                                                    
  20 CHINGUACOUSY                421   64   85  132  140                         
      Total Time:  1:30:40.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.00                                                    
  21 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      427   97  104  111  115                         
      Total Time:  1:29:06.10                                                    
         Average:    22:16.53                                                    
  22 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S D        476  105  122  124  125                         
      Total Time:  1:33:14.20                                                    
         Average:    23:18.55                                                    
  23 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      486   76  129  138  143                         
      Total Time:  1:36:01.70                                                    
         Average:    24:00.43                                                    
  24 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      491  117  118  126  130                         
      Total Time:  1:35:03.90                                                    
         Average:    23:45.98                                                    
  25 BILL CROTHER                536    7   14   15  500                         
  26 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          646    5   70   71  500                         
  27 COBOURG C. I.               731   60   63  108  500                         
  28 ST. MARY'S PICKERING        746   55   77  114  500                         
  29 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      747   72   84   91  500                         
  30 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       852   87  119  146  500                         
  31 RIDLEY COLLEGE              876  116  127  133  500                         
  32 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1105   46   59  500  500                         
  33 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1112   16   96  500  500                         
  34 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1128   21  107  500  500                         
  35 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1154   42  112  500  500                         
  36 KINGSTON CVI               1160   18  142  500  500                         
  37 TMS SCHOOL                 1208   74  134  500  500                         
  38 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1238  103  135  500  500                         
  39 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1258  121  137  500  500                         
  40 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1286  141  145  500  500                         
  41 MACKENZIE HS- DEEP RIVE    1502    2  500  500  500                         
  42 ROLAND MICHENER            1532   32  500  500  500                         
  43 CRESTWOOD PREP             1547   47  500  500  500                         
  44 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1557   57  500  500  500                         
  45 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1589   89  500  500  500                         
  46 VALOUR- PETAWAWA           1599   99  500  500  500                         
  47 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1609  109  500  500  500                         
  48 ALBERT COLLEGE             1613  113  500  500  500                         
  49 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1620  120  500  500  500                         
  50 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1628  128  500  500  500                         
  51 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1636  136  500  500  500                         
  52 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1647  147  500  500  500                         
  53 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1648  148  500  500  500