Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     32nd TCS Harrier Meet  2014 - 9/17/2014                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Macdougall, Brogan        00 REGIOPOLIS N           10:23.9    1             
  2 Weston, Mei Mei              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        10:51.7    2             
  3 Rhead, Beth                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        11:12.4    3             
  4 Willemse, Bridget         00 REGIOPOLIS N           11:22.7    4             
  5 Kay, Sarah                00 ST. THERESA'           11:30.6    5             
  6 Meek, Lily                00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:32.9    6             
  7 Lapierre, Brooke          00 GLENGARRY D.H.S.       11:40.5    7             
  8 Ray, Alyx                 00 BILL CROTHER           11:45.7    8             
  9 Garland, Morgan           00 COBOURG C. I.          11:51.3    9             
 10 Warren, Sophie            00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       11:58.9   10             
 11 Adam, Danielle               KINGSTON CVI           12:02.1   11             
 12 Bartolomucci, Emily          ES THER                12:03.3   12             
 13 Whitford, Nina               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:12.8   13             
 14 Sneek, Briar              00 BILL CROTHER           12:13.4   14             
 15 Martin, Julia                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    12:16.5   15             
 16 Harper, Michaela          00 BILL CROTHER           12:21.3   16             
 17 Dagenais, Gabrielle          ES THER                12:25.2   17             
 18 Windebank, Hope           00 BILL CROTHER           12:34.9   18             
 19 Ostrander, Megan             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    12:36.5   19             
 20 Robinson, Roma               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:37.5   20             
 21 Byrnes, Hailey            00 COBOURG C. I.          12:40.6   21             
 22 Hynes, Megan              00 REGIOPOLIS N           12:44.5   22             
 23 Madore, Alexa                ES THER                12:45.1   23             
 24 Lee Pottie, Mzia             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:48.3   24             
 25 Boileau, Sydney              ES THER                12:50.8   25             
 26 Tsang, Isabel             00 BILL CROTHER           12:53.6   26             
 27 Woods, Emily              00 HTCOURTICE             12:57.0   27             
 28 Pearson, Brooke           00 DUNBARTON              13:00.8   28             
 29 Cirone, Emily             00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       13:01.9   29             
 30 Zeller, Sydney               ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:02.7   30             
 31 Martin, Jasmine           00 BOWMANVILLE            13:03.6   31             
 32 Collins, Madelyn          00 COURTICE SEC           13:05.9   32             
 33 Taggart, Emma             00 REGIOPOLIS N           13:06.8   33             
 34 Tetzlaff, Holly              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:09.4   34             
 35 Jones, Mila               00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:14.2   35             
 36 Mcginn, Abby                 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     13:14.8   36             
 37 Johncox, Erica            00 TRINITY COLL           13:15.4   37             
 38 Welch, Sopie              00 LAKEFIELD CO           13:16.0   38             
 39 Wood, Maddie                 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:18.8   39             
 40 Larry, Katie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:19.2   40             
 41 Jaynes, Hailey            00 NAPANEE D.H.S.         13:20.2   41             
 42 Barrett, Suzannah            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        13:25.6   42             
 43 Harris, Melissa           01 COURTICE SEC           13:27.7   43             
 44 Yemen, Kianna             00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:29.9   44             
 45 Elson, Emma               00 ST. THERESA'           13:31.2   45             
 46 Stolys, Nicole            00 BILL CROTHER           13:32.5   46             
 47 Dringenberg, Alison          KINGSTON CVI           13:33.0   47             
 48 Gazeley, Claire           00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    13:33.6   48             
 49 Neville, Gabrielle        00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:35.4   49             
 50 Rosario, Alicia           00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       13:37.0   50             
 51 Maisonneuve, Reanne          ES THER                13:37.3   51             
 52 Palmisano, Cinzia            TMS SCHOOL             13:40.7   52             
 53 Youd, Charlotte           00 TRINITY COLL           13:43.4   53             
 54 Smith, Faith              00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:48.9   54             
 55 Beland, Janelle              ES THER                13:49.2   55             
 56 Gamble, Taylor            00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:53.3   56             
 57 Ryan, Maya                00 DUNBARTON              13:55.1   57             
 58 Trudel, Alexie               ES THER                13:57.2   58             
 59 Boyle, Hope               00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:59.8   59             
 60 Upidis, Zinta                KINGSTON CVI           14:04.9   60             
 61 Scott, Adrienne              KINGSTON CVI           14:07.9   61             
 62 Di Prisco, Claire         00 BILL CROTHER           14:12.6   62             
 63 Griffith, Trina              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:21.2   63             
 64 Doreen, Courtney          00 ST. THERESA'           14:27.0   64             
 65 Dudnam, Britney              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     14:28.5   65             
 66 Rojas, Daniela            00 REGIOPOLIS N           14:28.8   66             
 67 Golle, Marley             00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    14:33.1   67             
 68 Davies, Allison              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:33.7   68             
 69 Racicot, Alexya              ES THER                14:34.6   69             
 70 Gilkes, Megan             00 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    14:41.6   70             
 71 Sparks, Jayden            00 COBOURG C. I.          14:42.3   71             
 72 Durant, Brooke            00 ST. THERESA'           14:43.1   72             
 73 Kotsovolos, Maya          00 LA SALLE KINGSTON      14:43.4   73             
 74 Oluketuyi, Tofa           00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         14:44.6   74             
 75 Mcdougall, Abby              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:49.1   75             
 76 Ostler, Olivia            00 COURTICE SEC           14:56.2   76             
 77 Molenhuis, Lauren            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:59.6   77             
 78 Finn, Gabriella           00 BILL CROTHER           15:01.8   78             
 79 Coxhead, Charlotte           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    15:03.5   79             
 80 Winsor, Jasmine              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     15:05.8   80             
 81 Brown, Bethany            00 DUNBARTON              15:11.3   81             
 82 Zomer, Emma               00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        15:11.6   82             
 83 Del Castillo, Gail        00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       15:19.9   83             
 84 Fleming, Lucy                IE WELDON- LINDSAY     15:20.4   84             
 85 Brierley, Elise              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     15:26.1   85             
 86 Carnovale, Amanda            TMS SCHOOL             15:33.8   86             
 87 Sloan, Emma               00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        15:35.6   87             
 88 Dossa, Arianna            00 DUNBARTON              15:54.5   88             
 89 Ball, Caitlin             00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       15:58.7   89             
 90 Raenden, Chloe               TRINITY COLL           16:10.1   90             
 91 Jordens, Miranda          00 PORT HOPE HI           16:17.9   91             
 92 Rockburn, Mackenzie       00 COURTICE SEC           16:18.2   92             
 93 Steinburg, Amelia         00 LA SALLE KINGSTON      16:21.4   93             
 94 Bowman, Kaitlyn           00 COURTICE SEC           16:32.0   94             
 95 Ford, Jadanne             00 COURTICE SEC           16:34.9   95             
 96 Black, Alex               00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:35.8   96             
 97 Steed, Kerrington         00 COURTICE SEC           16:40.1   97             
 98 Liu, Saki                 00 TRINITY COLL           16:48.2   98             
 99 Kerr, Serena              00 CHINGUACOUSY           16:54.4   99             
100 Mccafferty, Grace         00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       17:04.0  100             
101 Godfrey, Dana                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:08.5  101             
102 Jones-westgarth, Chloe    00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       17:14.9  102             
103 Farella, Joanna           00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:21.1  103             
104 Magee, Kristyn            00 HTCOURTICE             17:23.7  104             
105 Wisteard, Logan           00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:27.3  105             
106 Fini, Yasmin                 CHINGUACOUSY           17:29.3  106             
107 Ruisendaal, Daniella      00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       17:31.8  107             
108 Mcintyre, Victoria        00 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    17:35.3  108             
109 Russo, Rebecca               TMS SCHOOL             17:35.7  109             
110 Tremblay, Emma               ES THER                17:40.4  110             
111 Lewis, Kendra             00 CHINGUACOUSY           17:51.3  111             
112 Benson, Gabrielle            ES THER                18:02.7  112             
113 Kloosterman, Chantelle       COBOURG C. I.          18:13.2  113             
114 Abeykoon, Tharaka         00 CHINGUACOUSY           18:13.6  114             
115 Yassein, Noor             00 TRINITY COLL           18:19.5  115             
116 Burtwistle, Martha        00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:33.5  116             
117 Mcclymont, Shekirah       00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       18:39.1  117             
118 Arora, Ritika             00 CHINGUACOUSY           19:05.7  118             
119 Spindles, Cicely          00 CHINGUACOUSY           19:31.6  119             
120 Witcher, Paige            00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       20:23.6  120             
121 Barton, Tessa             00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:58.4  121             
122 Dunham, Machaila          00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       23:09.4  122             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            38    2    3   13   20                         
      Total Time:    46:54.40                                                    
         Average:    11:43.60                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER A               56    8   14   16   18                         
      Total Time:    48:55.30                                                    
         Average:    12:13.83                                                    
   3 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A      60    1    4   22   33                         
      Total Time:    47:37.90                                                    
         Average:    11:54.48                                                    
   4 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A     77   12   17   23   25                         
      Total Time:    50:04.40                                                    
         Average:    12:31.10                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       108   15   19   34   40                         
      Total Time:    51:21.60                                                    
         Average:    12:50.40                                                    
   6 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          138   10   35   44   49                         
      Total Time:    52:18.40                                                    
         Average:    13:04.60                                                    
   7 KINGSTON CVI                179   11   47   60   61                         
      Total Time:    53:47.90                                                    
         Average:    13:26.98                                                    
   8 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     186    5   45   64   72                         
      Total Time:    54:11.90                                                    
         Average:    13:32.98                                                    
   9 BILL CROTHER B              212   26   46   62   78                         
      Total Time:    55:40.50                                                    
         Average:    13:55.13                                                    
  10 COBOURG C. I.               214    9   21   71  113                         
      Total Time:    57:27.40                                                    
         Average:    14:21.85                                                    
  11 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       217    6   56   59   96                         
      Total Time:    56:01.80                                                    
         Average:    14:00.45                                                    
  12 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B    233   51   55   58   69                         
      Total Time:    55:58.30                                                    
         Average:    13:59.58                                                    
  13 ADAM SCOTT PTBO A           238   30   39   82   87                         
      Total Time:    57:08.70                                                    
         Average:    14:17.18                                                    
  14 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   243   32   43   76   92                         
      Total Time:    57:48.00                                                    
         Average:    14:27.00                                                    
  15 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A      251   29   50   83   89                         
      Total Time:    57:57.50                                                    
         Average:    14:29.38                                                    
  16 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       254   28   57   81   88                         
      Total Time:    58:01.70                                                    
         Average:    14:30.43                                                    
  17 IE WELDON- LINDSAY A        265   36   65   80   84                         
      Total Time:    58:09.50                                                    
         Average:    14:32.38                                                    
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    278   37   53   90   98                         
      Total Time:    59:57.10                                                    
         Average:    14:59.28                                                    
  19 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       283   63   68   75   77                         
      Total Time:    58:43.60                                                    
         Average:    14:40.90                                                    
  20 CHINGUACOUSY A              430   99  106  111  114                         
      Total Time:  1:10:28.60                                                    
         Average:    17:37.15                                                    
  21 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         720   48   67  105  500                         
  22 TMS SCHOOL                  747   52   86  109  500                         
  23 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     786   94   95   97  500                         
  24 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            849  107  120  122  500                         
  25 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1066   24   42  500  500                         
  26 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1131   27  104  500  500                         
  27 VALOUR- PETAWAWA           1154   54  100  500  500                         
  28 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1166   73   93  500  500                         
  29 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1178   70  108  500  500                         
  30 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1180   79  101  500  500                         
  31 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1219  102  117  500  500                         
  32 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1222  110  112  500  500                         
  33 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1224  103  121  500  500                         
  34 CHINGUACOUSY               1237  118  119  500  500                         
  35 GLENGARRY D.H.S.           1507    7  500  500  500                         
  36 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1531   31  500  500  500                         
  37 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1538   38  500  500  500                         
  38 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1541   41  500  500  500                         
  39 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1566   66  500  500  500                         
  40 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1574   74  500  500  500                         
  41 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1585   85  500  500  500                         
  42 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1591   91  500  500  500                         
  43 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1615  115  500  500  500                         
  44 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1616  116  500  500  500