Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     32nd TCS Harrier Meet  2014 - 9/17/2014                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
190 Unknown                                             32:59.4                  
  1 Workman, Ben                 KINGSTON CVI           21:00.2    1             
  2 Linscott, Cameron            KINGSTON CVI           21:15.5    2             
  3 Ord, Greg                 98 HTCOURTICE             21:27.9    3             
  4 Abdulkarim, Farah            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:38.4    4             
  5 Blecher, Oliver           97 TRINITY COLL           21:42.7    5             
  6 Davis, Brad               97 BAYSIDE BELL           21:55.6    6             
  7 Serviss, Sam              96 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:03.5    7             
  8 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 LCI-OTTAWA             22:11.2    8             
  9 Lacasandile, Reilly          KINGSTON CVI           22:21.6    9             
 10 Colwell, Declan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:30.6   10             
 11 Brar, Rajan               97 MAXWELL HEIG           22:41.5   11             
 12 Besselink, Jonathan       97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:43.6   12             
 13 Paquette, Adam            97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:48.3   13             
 14 Kimmerer, Chris           97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:51.4   14             
 15 Zechel, Maks                 KINGSTON CVI           22:53.3   15             
 16 Dillabaugh, Darion           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:55.9   16             
 17 Roach, Mackenzie          98 ST. THERESA'           23:07.4   17             
 18 Goodyear, Taylor             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:08.8   18             
 19 Bimm, Alexander           98 ST. MICHAEL'           23:23.3   19             
 20 Boucher, Bradd               ES THER                23:24.9   20             
 21 Brar, Dilan               98 MAXWELL HEIG           23:30.6   21             
 22 Serviss, Max              97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       23:35.3   22             
 23 Weston, Jake                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:36.7   23             
 24 Cira, Cameron             98 ST. MICHAEL'           23:43.3   24             
 25 Cuddihey, Justin             ST. MARK C.H.S.        23:50.5   25             
 26 Marecak, Liam             97 BAYSIDE BELL           23:50.9   26             
 27 Guyon, Julien             98 UNA                    23:52.2   27             
 28 Dolan, Liam               97 DE LA SALLE            23:53.9   28             
 29 Dobos, Connor                COBOURG WEST           23:56.8   29             
 30 Sagriff, Paul             98 REGIOPOLIS N           23:57.2   30             
 31 Pulver, Ben                  KINGSTON CVI           24:04.4   31             
 32 Deschamps, Reece             ES THER                24:05.3   32             
 33 Bruce, Liam               97 COBOURG C. I.          24:08.1   33             
 34 Genua, Thomas             97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:09.7   34             
 35 Royce, Brandon            96 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:12.8   35             
 36 Poirier, Jeric               ES THER                24:14.6   36             
 37 Fisher, Jacob             98 ST. THERESA'           24:18.1   37             
 38 Powell, Colin             98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:20.1   38             
 39 Murphy, Josh              96 NAPANEE D.H.S.         24:29.9   39             
 40 Stevenson, Fraser         98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:41.1   40             
 41 Lovisotto, Andrew         97 ST. MICHAEL'           24:43.8   41             
 42 Higgins, Simon            98 UPPER CC               24:44.8   42             
 43 Maynard, Graiden             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:53.8   43             
 44 Williams, Daniel          97 ST. MICHAEL'           24:54.2   44             
 45 Muir, Brendan             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:55.2   45             
 46 Patel, Akshar                CHINGUACOUSY           24:58.3   46             
 47 Digiacinto, Nick          97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       25:02.9   47             
 48 Paterson, Mitchell           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:05.3   48             
 49 Hynes, Garret                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:05.8   49             
 50 Bond, Cole                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:06.2   50             
 51 Jamnicky, Jacob              COBOURG WEST           25:11.2   51             
 52 Schmidt, Matt             98 ST. MICHAEL'           25:13.2   52             
 53 Ritchie, Harrison         97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         25:21.5   53             
 54 Walia, Avneet                CHINGUACOUSY           25:22.2   54             
 55 Mercer, Max               98 ST. THERESA'           25:35.3   55             
 56 Brown, Andrew                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:37.9   56             
 57 Scott, Sebastian             KINGSTON CVI           25:40.9   57             
 58 Cabrera, Mathieu          97 TRINITY COLL           25:43.7   58             
 59 Kerans, Chris             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:44.0   59             
 60 Flavin, Emile                KINGSTON CVI           25:48.9   60             
 61 Wiebe, Micheal            97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       25:50.3   61             
 62 Caskenette, Chad          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:53.7   62             
 63 Parent, Brett                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    26:00.6   63             
 64 Chinyaradzo, Jacob        98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:02.1   64             
 65 Mehta, Riley              01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:02.5   65             
 66 Emery, Lawrence              ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:05.2   66             
 67 Ladoucer, Andrew          97 ST. ANDREW'S           26:11.9   67             
 68 Woodside, Marshall        98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:17.4   68             
 69 Bouvier, Paul             98 REGIOPOLIS N           26:18.2   69             
 70 Greenwood, Alexander      98 ST. MICHAEL'           26:20.1   70             
 71 Pawsey, Kaelan               KINGSTON CVI           26:24.8   71             
 72 Walton, Daniel            98 LA SALLE KINGSTON      26:26.7   72             
 73 Wootton, Ryan             98 COURTICE SEC           26:29.5   73             
 74 Mckee, Derrick            97 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:32.2   74             
 75 Midroni, Cooper           98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:38.2   75             
 76 Scott, James              98 ST. ANDREW'S           26:40.5   76             
 77 Pazos, Daniel             98 TRINITY COLL           26:41.8   77             
 78 Wootton, Brandon          98 COURTICE SEC           26:44.2   78             
 79 Bhalla, Guragam              CHINGUACOUSY           26:46.2   79             
 80 Scott, Ming               98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:48.7   80             
 81 Cowan, Sam                98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:51.5   81             
 82 Kirkaldy, Ryan            98 TRINITY COLL           26:52.0   82             
 83 Goerzen, Dana                KINGSTON CVI           26:52.4   83             
 84 Jiang, Ross               96 TRINITY COLL           26:56.7   84             
 85 Frampton, Brennan         96 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       27:03.3   85             
 86 Patel, Prriyan               CHINGUACOUSY           27:04.5   86             
 87 Louden, Thomas               IE WELDON- LINDSAY     27:11.8   87             
 88 Figuieredo, Christian     98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:14.5   88             
 89 Pilgrim, Jason            98 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        27:21.3   89             
 90 Maccallum, Daniel         97 LA SALLE KINGSTON      27:25.0   90             
 91 Hunt, Anson               98 REGIOPOLIS N           27:26.5   91             
 92 Mcdonald, Cameron            IE WELDON- LINDSAY     27:28.6   92             
 93 Payne, Chris              98 TRINITY COLL           27:29.7   93             
 94 Morelli, Edwin               KINGSTON CVI           27:30.0   94             
 95 Johns, Philippe              ES THER                27:35.8   95             
 96 Nettie, Malcolm           98 ST. ANDREW'S           27:37.0   96             
 97 Kruis, Jon                97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:43.0   97             
 98 Beaudin, Zachary             ES THER                27:43.9   98             
 99 On, Eddie                    CHINGUACOUSY           27:44.6   99             
100 Parker, David             98 TRINITY COLL           27:47.7  100             
101 Dumas, Ethan                 ES THER                27:49.2  101             
102 Buczkowski, Taylor           ES THER                27:49.6  102             
103 Hutchison, Connor         97 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    27:50.1  103             
104 Welch, Jack               97 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    27:52.2  104             
105 Srinivasa, Neil              CHINGUACOUSY           27:53.5  105             
106 Frampton, Nathan             VALOUR- PETAWAWA       28:02.3  106             
107 Chettleburgh, Charlie     98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:02.7  107             
108 Kim, Robert               97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:05.5  108             
109 Badali, Andrew               ST. MICHAEL'           28:09.9  109             
110 Gazeley, Turner           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:10.4  110             
111 Ruddy, Chays                 COBOURG WEST           28:11.1  111             
112 Foti, Ryan                97 ALLL SAINTS            28:13.8  112             
113 Breithaupt, Michael       97 TRINITY COLL           28:15.4  113             
114 Luesink, Thomas              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       28:30.8  114             
115 Theocharidis, Tim         98 DUNBARTON              28:35.2  115             
116 Price, Kyle               98 ES THER                28:35.6  116             
117 Dale, Spencer             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:36.2  117             
118 Roberts, Christian        98 COBOURG WEST           28:36.6  118             
119 Fay, Daniel               97 COBOURG WEST           28:56.6  119             
120 Howard, Michael           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:03.6  120             
121 Parthasarthy, Neil           TMS SCHOOL             29:04.2  121             
122 Kavisinghe, Akila            CHINGUACOUSY           29:06.0  122             
123 Shaw, Campbell            98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:11.5  123             
124 Cane, Anthony             96 ST. MARY'S PICKE       29:14.7  124             
125 Cvitkovic, Evan           97 ALLL SAINTS            29:17.3  125             
126 Maisonneuve, Alex            ES THER                29:17.7  126             
127 Coffin, Preston           97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:25.7  127             
128 Powers, Elliott           98 ST. ANDREW'S           29:26.9  128             
129 Rasmus, Kyle              98 LAKEFIELD CO           29:27.3  129             
130 Ceron, Raul                  LAKEFIELD CO           29:27.7  130             
131 Disney, Connor            97 PORT HOPE HI           29:28.8  131             
132 Nakagawa, Shintaro        96 TRINITY COLL           29:29.4  132             
133 Williamson, Zack          97 LA SALLE KINGSTON      29:32.9  133             
134 Scargall, Caleb           98 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:37.4  134             
135 On, Victor                   CHINGUACOUSY           29:39.4  135             
136 Sharma, Kaustav              CHINGUACOUSY           29:39.9  136             
137 Johnson, Mitchell         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:43.4  137             
138 Koetje, Nicholas             COBOURG WEST           29:43.9  138             
139 Stasiak, Jordan           97 COBOURG WEST           29:45.7  139             
140 Ferguson, Owen            98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    29:48.2  140             
141 Lai, Justin               97 ST. ANDREW'S           29:48.7  141             
142 Williams, Matt            98 LAKEFIELD CO           29:49.1  142             
143 Mindjimba, Adrien         97 LAKEFIELD CO           29:50.9  143             
144 Hickey, Thomas            97 DE LA SALLE            29:53.5  144             
145 Wilson, Ben               97 TRINITY COLL           29:56.6  145             
146 Burton, Connor            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:03.5  146             
147 Massey, Dawson            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:03.7  147             
148 Mcmunn, Spencer           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:04.1  148             
149 Walsh, Rielly             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:04.4  149             
150 Macgregor, Sean           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:22.2  150             
151 Cheng, Eric               97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:25.5  151             
152 Wolfgram, Christian       98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       30:29.3  152             
153 Rhoden, Stephan           97 TRINITY COLL           30:29.6  153             
154 Thurston, Logan              TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    30:37.5  154             
155 Murphy, Andrew            97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:46.6  155             
156 Urabe, Eric               97 TRINITY COLL           30:52.1  156             
157 Medina, Brandon           98 HTCOURTICE             30:57.4  157             
158 Ammaruddin, Amaar         98 MAXWELL HEIG           30:58.5  158             
159 Abduragimov, Shaig        96 UPPER CC               30:59.4  159             
160 Coxhead, Charles             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    30:59.8  160             
161 Pillsworth, Ethan            IE WELDON- LINDSAY     31:15.1  161             
162 Symmonds, Andrew          98 ALBERT COLLEGE         31:17.9  162             
163 Crafts, Nathan            98 COBOURG WEST           31:18.3  163             
164 Matthews, Stevon          97 COURTICE SEC           31:21.9  164             
165 Drake, Devin              98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:22.8  165             
166 Harrs, Ryan               98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:23.5  166             
167 MacDonald, Christian         COBOURG WEST           31:27.9  167             
168 Mele, Christian           97 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:31.2  168             
169 Tremayne, Stuart          97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:32.5  169             
170 Ward, Logan               97 ST. ANDREW'S           31:37.7  170             
171 Mackenzie, Hollis         97 ST. ANDREW'S           31:38.2  171             
172 Mcmillan, Jacob           97 ERNESTOWN              31:38.6  172             
173 Cheung, Calvin            98 TRINITY COLL           31:46.2  173             
174 Vivian, Tyler                PORT HOPE HI           31:49.7  174             
175 Beckett, Andrew           97 PORT HOPE HI           31:50.4  175             
176 Lawrence, Cameron         98 ST. ANDREW'S           31:51.3  176             
177 Miller-mcisaac, Cole         KINGSTON CVI           31:58.2  177             
178 Carter, Jordan               TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    32:02.2  178             
179 Mullin, Tim               97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    32:02.9  179             
180 Devries, Jacob            97 TRINITY COLL           32:03.3  180             
181 Barnaby, Demario          98 DUNBARTON              32:13.4  181             
182 Zechner, Jack             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:15.9  182             
183 Coburn, Alex              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:25.5  183             
184 Huang, Christian          97 UPPER CC               32:33.6  184             
185 Jin, Nathan               97 UPPER CC               32:35.4  185             
186 Raymond, Eric                ES THER                32:40.8  186             
187 Donaldson, Jack           98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       32:47.1  187             
188 Dodig, Thomas             98 DE LA SALLE            32:49.8  188             
189 Grekul-sommerville, Kier     KINGSTON CVI           32:51.6  189             
190 Chan, Mark                97 ST. ANDREW'S           33:01.4  190             
191 Langstaff, Christian      97 PORT HOPE HI           33:04.6  191             
192 Wood, Alec                98 PORT HOPE HI           33:06.4  192             
193 Tattersall, John          98 UPPER CC               33:06.9  193             
194 Prince, Evan              97 PORT HOPE HI           33:08.0  194             
195 Lee, Henry                97 UPPER CC               33:10.0  195             
196 Cheung, Arnold            97 UPPER CC               33:10.7  196             
197 Abdullah, Ahmed           98 TRINITY COLL           33:13.0  197             
198 Zhang, Xu                 96 UPPER CC               33:20.8  198             
199 Blyth, Jake               97 ALLL SAINTS            33:26.8  199             
200 Lin, Mingzie              97 LAKEFIELD CO           33:33.5  200             
201 Johnson, Hobie            98 COBOURG WEST           33:36.0  201             
202 Schnedler, Chris          98 COURTICE SEC           33:46.4  202             
203 Osler, Duncan             97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        33:50.5  203             
204 Hill, Jacob               98 MAXWELL HEIG           34:12.2  204             
205 Gill, Christian           98 LAKEFIELD CO           34:12.7  205             
206 Sinclair, Elliot             KINGSTON CVI           34:21.3  206             
207 Ward, Davis               98 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       34:21.7  207             
208 Xiao, Yin                 98 UPPER CC               34:24.4  208             
209 Chau, Nathan              97 DE LA SALLE            34:24.9  209             
210 Yizhou, Yu                97 UPPER CC               34:54.2  210             
211 Selkirk, Ben              98 REGIOPOLIS N           34:59.4  211             
212 Gallant, Mitch               KINGSTON CVI           35:04.4  212             
213 Youssef, Alex             98 TRINITY COLL           35:04.8  213             
214 Chong, Kevin              98 BAYVIEW GLEN           35:17.7  214             
215 Tao, Harvey               96 ST. ANDREW'S           35:22.8  215             
216 Penney, Kyle              98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    35:47.7  216             
217 Goldman, Russell          98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        35:49.2  217             
218 Bracken, Mitchell            ERNESTOWN              35:56.4  218             
219 Stevens, Taylor              LA SALLE KINGSTON      35:57.1  219             
220 Cao, Andrew               97 UPPER CC               36:08.5  220             
221 Martins, Andrew           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    37:04.9  221             
222 Burlock, Jake             97 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       37:33.1  222             
223 Lai, Sam                  96 TRINITY COLL           38:19.7  223             
224 Hou, Shuyan               96 TRINITY COLL           38:23.5  224             
225 Kostiuk, Crawford            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    39:11.6  225             
226 Xue, William              98 ALBERT COLLEGE         40:02.1  226             
227 Burke, Mitchell              ALBERT COLLEGE         40:08.7  227             
228 Ni, Rocky                 97 ALBERT COLLEGE         40:10.6  228             
229 Aboaba, Funbi             98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         40:29.0  229             
230 Momi, Asheesh             97 LAKEFIELD CO           40:29.6  230             
231 Massabki, Joseph          97 TRINITY COLL           41:06.0  231             
232 Stevens, Hunter              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     41:27.2  232             
233 Rampersad, Christian      98 DE LA SALLE            59:59.9  233             
234 Sharma, Anshu             98 TRINITY COLL           59:59.9  234             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 KINGSTON CVI A               27    1    2    9   15                         
      Total Time:  1:27:30.60                                                    
         Average:    21:52.65                                                    
   2 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A           77    7   13   22   35                         
      Total Time:  1:32:39.90                                                    
         Average:    23:09.98                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     128   19   24   41   44                         
      Total Time:  1:36:44.61                                                    
         Average:    24:11.15                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       158   18   43   48   49                         
      Total Time:  1:38:13.70                                                    
         Average:    24:33.43                                                    
   5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       176   10   45   59   62                         
      Total Time:  1:39:03.50                                                    
         Average:    24:45.88                                                    
   6 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    183   20   32   36   95                         
      Total Time:  1:39:20.61                                                    
         Average:    24:50.15                                                    
   7 KINGSTON CVI B              219   31   57   60   71                         
      Total Time:  1:41:59.00                                                    
         Average:    25:29.75                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    222    5   58   77   82                         
      Total Time:  1:41:00.20                                                    
         Average:    25:15.05                                                    
   9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        230   34   40   68   88                         
      Total Time:  1:42:22.70                                                    
         Average:    25:35.68                                                    
  10 VALOUR- PETAWAWA B          231   38   47   61   85                         
      Total Time:  1:42:16.60                                                    
         Average:    25:34.15                                                    
  11 CHINGUACOUSY A              265   46   54   79   86                         
      Total Time:  1:44:11.20                                                    
         Average:    26:02.80                                                    
  12 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A       276   12   14  110  140                         
      Total Time:  1:43:33.60                                                    
         Average:    25:53.40                                                    
  13 COBOURG WEST A              309   29   51  111  118                         
      Total Time:  1:45:55.70                                                    
         Average:    26:28.93                                                    
  14 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       362   64   81   97  120                         
      Total Time:  1:49:40.20                                                    
         Average:    27:25.05                                                    
  15 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            364   53   80  108  123                         
      Total Time:  1:49:27.20                                                    
         Average:    27:21.80                                                    
  16 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           364   65   75  107  117                         
      Total Time:  1:49:19.60                                                    
         Average:    27:19.90                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      367   67   76   96  128                         
      Total Time:  1:49:56.30                                                    
         Average:    27:29.08                                                    
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    390   84   93  100  113                         
      Total Time:  1:50:29.50                                                    
         Average:    27:37.38                                                    
  19 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     394   11   21  158  204                         
      Total Time:  1:51:22.80                                                    
         Average:    27:50.70                                                    
  20 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       401   30   69   91  211                         
      Total Time:  1:52:41.30                                                    
         Average:    28:10.33                                                    
  21 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B    417   98  101  102  116                         
      Total Time:  1:51:58.30                                                    
         Average:    27:59.58                                                    
  22 CHINGUACOUSY B              461   99  105  122  135                         
      Total Time:  1:54:23.50                                                    
         Average:    28:35.88                                                    
  23 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       491   50   56  160  225                         
      Total Time:  2:00:55.50                                                    
         Average:    30:13.88                                                    
  24 LA SALLE KINGSTON           514   72   90  133  219                         
      Total Time:  1:59:21.70                                                    
         Average:    29:50.43                                                    
  25 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     517   73   78  164  202                         
      Total Time:  1:58:22.00                                                    
         Average:    29:35.50                                                    
  26 KINGSTON CVI C              543   83   94  177  189                         
      Total Time:  1:59:12.20                                                    
         Average:    29:48.05                                                    
  27 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             543    4   16   23  500                         
  28 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   544  129  130  142  143                         
      Total Time:  1:58:35.00                                                    
         Average:    29:38.75                                                    
  29 VALOUR- PETAWAWA C          559  106  114  152  187                         
      Total Time:  1:59:49.50                                                    
         Average:    29:57.38                                                    
  30 COBOURG WEST B              559  119  138  139  163                         
      Total Time:  1:59:44.50                                                    
         Average:    29:56.13                                                    
  31 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL         560   63  154  165  178                         
      Total Time:  2:00:03.11                                                    
         Average:    30:00.78                                                    
  32 DE LA SALLE A               569   28  144  188  209                         
      Total Time:  2:01:02.10                                                    
         Average:    30:15.53                                                    
  33 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      570   42  159  184  185                         
      Total Time:  2:00:53.20                                                    
         Average:    30:13.30                                                    
  34 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          572   87   92  161  232                         
      Total Time:  2:07:22.70                                                    
         Average:    31:50.68                                                    
  35 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       578  137  146  147  148                         
      Total Time:  1:59:54.70                                                    
         Average:    29:58.68                                                    
  36 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    586  132  145  153  156                         
      Total Time:  2:00:47.70                                                    
         Average:    30:11.93                                                    
  37 BAYVIEW GLEN                590   74  134  168  214                         
      Total Time:  2:02:58.50                                                    
         Average:    30:44.63                                                    
  38 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     609   17   37   55  500                         
  39 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           654  151  155  166  182                         
      Total Time:  2:04:51.50                                                    
         Average:    31:12.88                                                    
  40 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      658  141  170  171  176                         
      Total Time:  2:04:55.90                                                    
         Average:    31:13.98                                                    
  41 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     671  131  174  175  191                         
      Total Time:  2:06:13.50                                                    
         Average:    31:33.38                                                    
  42 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       731   52   70  109  500                         
  43 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    763  173  180  197  213                         
      Total Time:  2:12:07.30                                                    
         Average:    33:01.83                                                    
  44 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      782  193  195  196  198                         
      Total Time:  2:12:48.40                                                    
         Average:    33:12.10                                                    
  45 ALBERT COLLEGE              843  162  226  227  228                         
      Total Time:  2:31:39.31                                                    
         Average:    37:54.83                                                    
  46 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL E    912  223  224  231  234                         
      Total Time:  2:57:49.10                                                    
         Average:    44:27.28                                                    
  47 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       936  112  125  199  500                         
  48 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1032    6   26  500  500                         
  49 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1103  183  203  217  500                         
  50 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1116  179  216  221  500                         
  51 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1135  200  205  230  500                         
  52 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1138  208  210  220  500                         
  53 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1155   66   89  500  500                         
  54 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1160    3  157  500  500                         
  55 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1207  103  104  500  500                         
  56 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1296  115  181  500  500                         
  57 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1299  149  150  500  500                         
  58 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1312  126  186  500  500                         
  59 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1356  127  229  500  500                         
  60 COBOURG WEST               1368  167  201  500  500                         
  61 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1386  192  194  500  500                         
  62 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1390  172  218  500  500                         
  63 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1405  190  215  500  500                         
  64 KINGSTON CVI               1418  206  212  500  500                         
  65 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1429  207  222  500  500                         
  66 LISGAR COLLEGIATE INSTI    1508    8  500  500  500                         
  67 ST. MARK C.H.S.            1525   25  500  500  500                         
  68 COBOURG C. I.              1533   33  500  500  500                         
  69 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1539   39  500  500  500                         
  70 TMS SCHOOL                 1621  121  500  500  500                         
  71 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1624  124  500  500  500                         
  72 CHINGUACOUSY               1636  136  500  500  500                         
  73 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1669  169  500  500  500                         
  74 DE LA SALLE                1733  233  500  500  500