Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     32nd TCS Harrier Meet  2014 - 9/17/2014                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Macdougall, Branna        98 REGIOPOLIS N           15:48.4    1             
  2 Lampard, Caroline         98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:27.8    2             
  3 Marshall, Katherine          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:05.1    3             
  4 Jossinet, Danielle        97 ST. MARY'S H           17:14.6    4             
  5 Livingstone, Alexa           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:18.9    5             
  6 Vergara, Kirsten          97 BILL CROTHER           17:20.9    6             
  7 Murphy, Katelyn              PEREYMAOSH             18:14.1    7             
  8 DiNatale, Megan           98 BILL CROTHER           18:25.5    8             
  9 Loeschnik, Emma           98 BILL CROTHER           18:34.8    9             
 10 Natasha, Wong                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:49.1   10             
 11 Sloan, Maddie             97 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:51.8   11             
 12 Castellanos, Maria        98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:52.5   12             
 13 Elgana, Ikram             97 BILL CROTHER           18:53.3   13             
 14 Pouw, Alison                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:59.5   14             
 15 Van Der Kuur, Anjoli         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:00.1   15             
 16 Farmer, Jaycee               KINGSTON CVI           19:06.9   16             
 17 Barrett, Emma                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:21.6   17             
 18 Murtha-anderson, Judith      EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:23.2   18             
 19 Malette, Melanie             ES THER                19:23.6   19             
 20 Brett, Alex               98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:29.2   20             
 21 Morin, Paige              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:44.0   21             
 22 Bevaart, Marlisa             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:45.9   22             
 23 Kvas, Maia                   ES THER                19:48.5   23             
 24 Gossage, Danielle         98 SYDENHAN HS-           19:48.9   24             
 25 Richards, Vanessa         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:50.1   25             
 26 Current, Kate             98 COBOURG C. I.          19:56.0   26             
 27 Ginglo-robert, Olivia        ES THER                19:57.3   27             
 28 Starke, Emma              97 PORT HOPE HI           20:00.9   28             
 29 Rinaldi, Marlaina         98 HTCOURTICE             20:02.3   29             
 30 Bethell, Bridget          98 BILL CROTHER           20:03.7   30             
 31 Jackson, Lauren           98 COURTICE SEC           20:08.3   31             
 32 Winter, Micah                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:08.9   32             
 33 Ferguson, Chelsea         96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:15.3   33             
 34 Wiltse, Joah              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:16.7   34             
 35 Labranche, Kiana             ES THER                20:21.7   35             
 36 Shabanova, Iren           97 BAYVIEW GLEN           20:27.5   36             
 37 Leck, Rachel              97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       20:29.8   37             
 38 Jenkins, Colleen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:30.6   38             
 39 Skain, Caitlin            97 CRESTWOOD PREP         20:31.9   39             
 40 Mahoney, Samantha         97 REGIOPOLIS N           20:32.3   40             
 41 Linton, Janessa           98 STJOREN                20:33.5   41             
 42 Maisonneuve, France          ES THER                20:39.3   42             
 43 Hathaway, Madison         97 COBOURG C. I.          20:41.1   43             
 44 Robertson, Teagan            KINGSTON CVI           20:47.4   44             
 45 Vragovic, Alexandra       98 DUNBARTON              20:51.3   45             
 46 Puddicombe, Kylie         98 COURTICE SEC           20:56.6   46             
 47 Whitehead, Johanna           KINGSTON CVI           20:58.2   47             
 48 Goranson, Hannah          97 TRINITY COLL           21:00.1   48             
 49 Lovick, Caitlin           98 LAKEFIELD CO           21:06.0   49             
 50 Falla, Katie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:06.4   50             
 51 Clarke, Hannah            98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:06.8   51             
 52 Smith, Hanna                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:07.3   52             
 53 Kosc, Helen               98 DE LA SALLE            21:08.4   53             
 54 Smith, Abi                98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:08.9   54             
 55 Wickett, Jessica          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           21:10.0   55             
 56 Porter, Rachel               KINGSTON CVI           21:28.8   56             
 57 Mahabir, Brooke           98 HTCOURTICE             21:30.7   57             
 58 Cote, Caroline               KINGSTON CVI           21:33.4   58             
 59 Boyle, Caitlin            97 ALLL SAINTS            21:36.6   59             
 60 Lefebvre, Kelsey          97 O'GORMAN- TIMMINS      21:43.0   60             
 61 Adshade, Emma             98 REGIOPOLIS N           21:47.2   61             
 62 Buchanan, Courtney        97 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      21:55.0   62             
 63 Hayward, Kristen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:55.3   63             
 64 Reid, Cassie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:09.2   64             
 65 Brant, Megan              98 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      22:10.4   65             
 66 Holtrop, Holly            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:23.0   66             
 67 Allison, Samantha         98 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:25.6   67             
 68 Geddes, Emmerie           98 ST. MARY'S H           22:28.9   68             
 69 Rhead, Julianna              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:29.7   69             
 70 Noseworthy, Kyra             IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:39.8   70             
 71 Elmizadeh, Ghazal         98 CRESTWOOD PREP         22:43.4   71             
 72 Wilson, Hannah            98 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      22:44.0   72             
 73 Warden, Rebecca              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:44.5   73             
 74 Lee, Karen                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:51.4   74             
 75 Ayala, Janessa               TMS SCHOOL             22:53.5   75             
 76 Dargis, Claudia           98 LAKEFIELD CO           22:54.5   76             
 77 Koch, Charlotte           98 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:55.7   77             
 78 Becker, Sylvie               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:56.9   78             
 79 Talbot, Kirsten              TMS SCHOOL             22:57.6   79             
 80 Playford, Abbey           98 ALLL SAINTS            23:00.4   80             
 81 Crowe, Kirsten               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:03.0   81             
 82 Parke, Ali                97 TRINITY COLL           23:05.2   82             
 83 Neri, Brenda              97 TRINITY COLL           23:08.7   83             
 84 Jeffrey, Ainsley          97 SYDENHAN HS-           23:09.8   84             
 85 Brannigan, Alison         98 DE LA SALLE            23:12.1   85             
 86 Mcclintock, Maddy         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:16.6   86             
 87 Petsis, Stephanie         97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       23:18.4   87             
 88 Lax, Taylor               98 PORT HOPE HI           23:19.3   88             
 89 Delage, Veronic              ES THER                23:19.8   89             
 90 Benn, Megan               97 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      23:22.1   90             
 91 Mauro, Samantha           98 LAKEFIELD CO           23:26.5   91             
 92 Linton, Mikayla           97 COBOURG WEST           23:29.8   92             
 93 Strong, Michaela          98 TRINITY COLL           23:32.7   93             
 94 Mcauly, Lizzy                ERNESTOWN              23:34.4   94             
 95 Blain, Aimee                 KINGSTON CVI           23:34.9   95             
 96 Keating, Kaitlin          97 LAKEFIELD CO           23:35.4   96             
 97 Nuvoloni, Kristina        98 REGIOPOLIS N           23:37.5   97             
 98 Kudriatsev, Sophia           KINGSTON CVI           23:38.5   98             
 99 Aulis, Emily                 KINGSTON CVI           23:41.3   99             
100 Cleghorn, Jessica         98 COURTICE SEC           23:41.6  100             
101 Velikonja, Claire         99 DE LA SALLE            23:44.3  101             
102 Bouckley, Lea             97 ALLL SAINTS            23:44.8  102             
103 Dalzell, Rosalind         97 ALLL SAINTS            24:04.1  103             
104 Teno, Sarah               97 PORT HOPE HI           24:05.3  104             
105 Poles, Taegan             98 TRINITY COLL           24:08.6  105             
106 Tsihlias, Stephanie       98 DE LA SALLE            24:10.2  106             
107 Chomyn, Kyra              97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:27.0  107             
108 Scott, Anastasia          97 TRINITY COLL           24:30.3  108             
109 Peacock, Hadley              COBOURG WEST           24:33.3  109             
110 Trovao, Camryn            98 COURTICE SEC           24:36.1  110             
111 Smith, Vanessa            97 LAKEFIELD CO           24:38.8  111             
112 Robinson, Ashlea          98 PORT HOPE HI           24:39.7  112             
113 Graf, Stella              98 COBOURG C. I.          24:46.5  113             
114 Ikefuji, Michiko          97 ALBERT COLLEGE         24:50.9  114             
115 Horeczy, Alexandra        97 REGIOPOLIS N           24:58.0  115             
116 Thomson, Brittany         98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:05.4  116             
117 Glover, Anna              98 DE LA SALLE            25:06.2  117             
118 Schiefer, Katie           97 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    25:08.8  118             
119 Milan, Emma               98 HTCOURTICE             25:16.3  119             
120 Lynch, Olivia             98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:19.6  120             
121 Goodwin-sutton, Zoe          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:20.1  121             
122 Larivee, Cynthia          98 ES THER                25:21.5  122             
123 Taylor, Grace             97 TRINITY COLL           25:21.9  123             
124 Martin, Jojo              96 TRINITY COLL           25:23.8  124             
125 Goodwin, Whitney          97 COBOURG C. I.          25:24.8  125             
126 Schmidt, Briana              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:26.5  126             
127 Lasher, Michaela          98 NAPANEE D.H.S.         25:39.8  127             
128 Martin, Kitkat            96 TRINITY COLL           25:43.6  128             
129 Healey, Madeline          98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:46.1  129             
130 Mckinney, Shannon            NAPANEE D.H.S.         26:07.1  130             
131 Garrison, Becca           96 LAKEFIELD CO           26:08.3  131             
132 Jaynes, Mollie            98 COBOURG WEST           26:32.1  132             
133 Murchinson, Caitlyn          HTCOURTICE             26:36.9  133             
134 Yap, Jovana               97 ALBERT COLLEGE         26:37.2  134             
135 Liu, Chloe                98 TRINITY COLL           26:38.2  135             
136 Cain, Carley              97 NAPANEE D.H.S.         26:42.4  136             
137 Gadinger, Arianna         98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:42.7  137             
138 Gyaltsan, Lhanzi          98 TRINITY COLL           26:46.9  138             
139 Beamish, Jasmine          97 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       26:52.3  139             
140 Spafford, Heather         97 ERNESTOWN              26:54.3  140             
141 Pulver, Gabrielle            KINGSTON CVI           27:03.4  141             
142 Hung, Lorraine            97 TRINITY COLL           27:06.0  142             
143 Zhang, Amy                98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:17.8  143             
144 Chard, Hayley                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:19.9  144             
145 De Leon, Maria            97 LAKEFIELD CO           27:20.9  145             
146 Maloney, Haley            98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:32.7  146             
147 Moffatt, Rebecca          98 PORT HOPE HI           27:35.0  147             
148 Scott, Rachel             98 ERNESTOWN              27:36.6  148             
149 Mu, Rachel                96 TRINITY COLL           28:07.5  149             
150 Babcock, Taylor              ERNESTOWN              28:41.7  150             
151 Cox, Miranda                 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     28:48.9  151             
152 Thompson, Kelly           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:57.3  152             
153 Zhang, Joan               96 ALBERT COLLEGE         28:59.2  153             
154 Cao, Lin                  97 TRINITY COLL           29:16.3  154             
155 Curtain, Mackenzie        98 ALLL SAINTS            29:20.3  155             
156 Chiu, Hina                95 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:25.1  156             
157 Massabki, Ivana           99 TRINITY COLL           29:57.4  157             
158 Wang, Iris                96 ALBERT COLLEGE         30:01.5  158             
159 Mulrooney, Kara           98 ALLL SAINTS            30:02.5  159             
160 Kane, Courtney               LA SALLE KINGSTON      30:05.7  160             
161 Coutts, Holly             98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    30:44.6  161             
162 Roopnaraine, Tiara        98 COBOURG C. I.          30:53.8  162             
163 Scott, Nicolette          97 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:09.0  163             
164 White, Alanna             98 TRINITY COLL           31:11.1  164             
165 Pradhan, Shivani          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:43.3  165             
166 Church, Jamie             97 COBOURG C. I.          32:54.0  166             
167 Larson, Christine         98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    33:32.7  167             
168 Wannamaker, Cheyenne      97 ST. THERESA'           33:59.4  168             
169 Govas, Alexandra          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           34:48.3  169             
170 Lau, Victoria             96 ALBERT COLLEGE         34:49.5  170             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            32    3    5   10   14                         
      Total Time:  1:12:12.60                                                    
         Average:    18:03.15                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER A               36    6    8    9   13                         
      Total Time:  1:13:14.50                                                    
         Average:    18:18.63                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        78   12   20   21   25                         
      Total Time:  1:17:55.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.95                                                    
   4 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    104   19   23   27   35                         
      Total Time:  1:19:31.10                                                    
         Average:    19:52.78                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       105   15   18   22   50                         
      Total Time:  1:19:15.60                                                    
         Average:    19:48.90                                                    
   6 KINGSTON CVI A              163   16   44   47   56                         
      Total Time:  1:22:21.30                                                    
         Average:    20:35.33                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       168   33   34   38   63                         
      Total Time:  1:22:57.90                                                    
         Average:    20:44.48                                                    
   8 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           170   17   32   52   69                         
      Total Time:  1:23:07.50                                                    
         Average:    20:46.88                                                    
   9 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     199    1   40   61   97                         
      Total Time:  1:21:45.40                                                    
         Average:    20:26.35                                                    
  10 BAYVIEW GLEN A              235   36   55   67   77                         
      Total Time:  1:26:58.80                                                    
         Average:    21:44.70                                                    
  11 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     287   31   46  100  110                         
      Total Time:  1:29:22.60                                                    
         Average:    22:20.65                                                    
  12 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE           289   62   65   72   90                         
      Total Time:  1:30:11.50                                                    
         Average:    22:32.88                                                    
  13 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       297   64   74   78   81                         
      Total Time:  1:31:00.50                                                    
         Average:    22:45.13                                                    
  14 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    306   48   82   83   93                         
      Total Time:  1:30:46.70                                                    
         Average:    22:41.68                                                    
  15 COBOURG C. I. A             307   26   43  113  125                         
      Total Time:  1:30:48.40                                                    
         Average:    22:42.10                                                    
  16 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   312   49   76   91   96                         
      Total Time:  1:31:02.40                                                    
         Average:    22:45.60                                                    
  17 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     332   28   88  104  112                         
      Total Time:  1:32:05.20                                                    
         Average:    23:01.30                                                    
  18 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE      338   29   57  119  133                         
      Total Time:  1:33:26.20                                                    
         Average:    23:21.55                                                    
  19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     344   59   80  102  103                         
      Total Time:  1:32:25.90                                                    
         Average:    23:06.48                                                    
  20 DE LA SALLE A               345   53   85  101  106                         
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.75                                                    
  21 KINGSTON CVI B              350   58   95   98   99                         
      Total Time:  1:32:28.10                                                    
         Average:    23:07.03                                                    
  22 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    460  105  108  123  124                         
      Total Time:  1:39:24.60                                                    
         Average:    24:51.15                                                    
  23 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A       511  116  120  129  146                         
      Total Time:  1:43:43.80                                                    
         Average:    25:55.95                                                    
  24 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL       532   94  140  148  150                         
      Total Time:  1:46:47.00                                                    
         Average:    26:41.75                                                    
  25 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    543  128  135  138  142                         
      Total Time:  1:46:14.70                                                    
         Average:    26:33.68                                                    
  26 ALBERT COLLEGE A            557  114  134  153  156                         
      Total Time:  1:49:52.40                                                    
         Average:    27:28.10                                                    
  27 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    624  149  154  157  164                         
      Total Time:  1:58:32.30                                                    
         Average:    29:38.08                                                    
  28 VALOUR- PETAWAWA            712   51   54  107  500                         
  29 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS      753   42   89  122  500                         
  30 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          794   70   73  151  500                         
  31 COBOURG WEST                833   92  109  132  500                         
  32 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     887  111  131  145  500                         
  33 NAPANEE D.H.S.              893  127  130  136  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN                997  163  165  169  500                         
  35 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1072    4   68  500  500                         
  36 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1108   24   84  500  500                         
  37 CRESTWOOD PREP             1110   39   71  500  500                         
  38 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1124   37   87  500  500                         
  39 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1152   66   86  500  500                         
  40 TMS SCHOOL                 1154   75   79  500  500                         
  41 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1270  126  144  500  500                         
  42 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1280  137  143  500  500                         
  43 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1314  155  159  500  500                         
  44 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1328  161  167  500  500                         
  45 ALBERT COLLEGE             1328  158  170  500  500                         
  46 COBOURG C. I.              1328  162  166  500  500                         
  47 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1502    2  500  500  500                         
  48 MSGR. J. PEREYMA- OSHAW    1507    7  500  500  500                         
  49 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1511   11  500  500  500                         
  50 BILL CROTHER               1530   30  500  500  500                         
  51 ST. JOSEPH'S- RENFREW      1541   41  500  500  500                         
  52 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1545   45  500  500  500                         
  53 O'GORMAN- TIMMINS          1560   60  500  500  500                         
  54 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1615  115  500  500  500                         
  55 DE LA SALLE                1617  117  500  500  500                         
  56 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1618  118  500  500  500                         
  57 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1621  121  500  500  500                         
  58 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1639  139  500  500  500                         
  59 KINGSTON CVI               1641  141  500  500  500                         
  60 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1647  147  500  500  500                         
  61 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1652  152  500  500  500                         
  62 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1660  160  500  500  500                         
  63 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1668  168  500  500  500