Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2015 - 10/28/2015                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stipo, Marco                 DE LA SALLE           22:26.61    1             
  2 Perianayagam, Andrew         DE LA SALLE           22:52.31    2             
  3 Ross, Brendan                ST. MICHAEL'          22:53.31    3             
  4 Rourke, Aedan                ST. MICHAEL'          22:57.32    4             
  5 Schmidt, Cameron             ST. MICHAEL'          23:08.44    5             
  6 Marchant, David              ST. MICHAEL'          23:58.70    6             
  7 Mcauliffe, Ethan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:05.53    7             
  8 Smith, Grant                 ST. MICHAEL'          24:08.25    8             
  9 Magony, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           24:27.09    9             
 10 Tam, Joseph                  DE LA SALLE           24:32.18   10             
 11 Mendoza, Mario               ST. ANDREW'S          24:53.20   11             
 12 Grande, Simon                HILLFIELD             24:58.36   12             
 13 Campbell, Callum             RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:01.62   13             
 14 Williams, Graham             TRINITY COLL          25:23.97   14             
 15 Wall, James                  TORONTO MS            25:37.56   15             
 16 Mcrae, Alexander             ST. MICHAEL'          25:42.59   16             
 17 Chepeha, Kern                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:44.57   17             
 18 Weiler, J.J.                 ST. MICHAEL'          25:57.91   18             
 19 Bacchelli, Mattia            ST. MICHAEL'          26:09.15   19             
 20 Dai, Zhuoen                  UPPER CANADA          26:46.73   20             
 21 Deterle, Eric                ST. ANDREW'S          26:47.52   21             
 22 Caza, Noah                   APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:06.33   22             
 23 Pyper, Andrew                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:08.56   23             
 24 Gallagher, Patrick           TRINITY COLL          27:48.56   24             
 25 Latimer, Noah                LAKEFIELD CO          27:55.19   25             
 26 Baker, Cole                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:14.70   26             
 27 Harradence, Aidan            UPPER CANADA          28:18.52   27             
 28 Da Silva, Jacob              DE LA SALLE           29:03.22   28             
 29 Yuan, Oliver                 TRINITY COLL          29:21.71   29             
 30 Mandryk, Parker              TRINITY COLL          29:35.73   30             
 31 Roy, Pierre                  HILLFIELD             29:48.04   31             
 32 Finney, Kieran               CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:07.84   32             
 33 Bellissimo, Joseph           DE LA SALLE           30:12.38   33             
 34 Nardi, John                  ST. MICHAEL'          30:16.71   34             
 35 Logush, Oliver               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:21.67   35             
 36 Selvan, Neethan              TORONTO MS            30:35.48   36             
 37 Peterson, Ethan              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:57.18   37             
 38 Wallace, Dylan               DE LA SALLE           31:35.44   38             
 39 Rosenbaum, Paul              RIDLEY COLLEGE        31:38.67   39             
 40 Isaacco, Christian           ST. MICHAEL'          31:42.41   40             
 41 Woodford, Ben                ST. ANDREW'S          32:01.30   41             
 42 Wing, Daniel                 DE LA SALLE           32:22.83   42             
 43 Liu, Valentine               UPPER CANADA          32:37.88   43             
 44 Dean, Rob                    UPPER CANADA          32:52.48   44             
 45 Rigby, Lachlan               UPPER CANADA          33:00.43   45             
 46 Milanovic, Nikola            DE LA SALLE           33:18.20   46             
 47 Link, Daniel                 ST. ANDREW'S          33:28.46   47             
 48 Kurp, Michael                ST. ANDREW'S          33:35.27   48             
 49 Mwinyoglee, Joshua           ST. ANDREW'S          33:52.22   49             
 50 Kwan, Kay                    RIDLEY COLLEGE        34:03.25   50             
 51 Jones, Elliott               RIDLEY COLLEGE        34:27.20   51             
 52 Wibisono, Aquila             RIDLEY COLLEGE        35:02.42   52             
 53 Fernando, Ishira             HILLFIELD             35:29.12   53             
 54 Dawd, Abdulah                TORONTO MS            35:48.81   54             
 55 Fard, Milad                  UPPER CANADA          36:41.42   55             
 56 Jiang, Geoffry               UPPER CANADA          36:45.26   56             
 57 Giarrusso, Massimo           ST. ANDREW'S          36:46.49   57             
 58 Gaudet, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          38:54.37   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        18    3    4    5    6    8   16   18   19   34
      Total Time:  1:32:57.77                                                    
         Average:    23:14.45                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE                  22    1    2    9   10   28   33   38   42   46
      Total Time:  1:34:18.19                                                    
         Average:    23:34.55                                                    
   3 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S           82    7   17   23   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:47:20.33                                                    
         Average:    26:50.09                                                    
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL       97   14   24   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:52:09.97                                                    
         Average:    28:02.50                                                    
   5 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        120   11   21   41   47   48   49   57          
      Total Time:  1:57:10.48                                                    
         Average:    29:17.62                                                    
   6 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        134   20   27   43   44   45   55   56          
      Total Time:  2:00:35.61                                                    
         Average:    30:08.91                                                    
   7 RIDLEY COLLEGE              153   13   39   50   51   52                    
      Total Time:  2:05:10.74                                                    
         Average:    31:17.69