Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2015 - 10/28/2015                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fox, Benjamin                ST. MICHAEL'          17:57.26    1             
  2 Gage, Henry                  UPPER CANADA          18:12.32    2             
  3 Raftis, Brandon              ST. MICHAEL'          18:17.06    3             
  4 Mirijello, Julian            ST. MICHAEL'          18:19.47    4             
  5 Mclean, Carter               UPPER CANADA          19:05.50    5             
  6 Mclellan, Jd                 ST. MICHAEL'          19:06.99    6             
  7 Adorante, Alessandro         ST. MICHAEL'          19:13.45    7             
  8 Thompson, Matthew            UPPER CANADA          19:20.38    8             
  9 Bembenek, Jakub              ST. MICHAEL'          19:56.85    9             
 10 Perretta, Michaelangelo      UPPER CANADA          19:59.28   10             
 11 Babits, John                 UPPER CANADA          20:00.07   11             
 12 Daxner, Matthew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       20:00.49   12             
 13 Mcleish, Angus               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:14.94   13             
 14 Coote, Robert                ST. MICHAEL'          20:21.00   14             
 15 D'Ambrosi, Christian         DE LA SALLE           20:21.90   15             
 16 Naysmith, Max                ST. MICHAEL'          20:23.40   16             
 17 Kofman, Jeremy               UPPER CANADA          20:36.78   17             
 18 Wales, Matthew               ST. MICHAEL'          20:45.05   18             
 19 Ellis, Jace                  HILLFIELD             20:49.03   19             
 20 Good, Jacob                  ST. JOHN'S K          21:00.28   20             
 21 Virdo, Philip                DE LA SALLE           21:04.95   21             
 22 Benson, Graydon              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:05.27   22             
 23 Allen, Ben                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:20.04   23             
 24 Meanchos, Ethan              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:22.13   24             
 25 Timmer, Michael              HILLFIELD             21:33.85   25             
 26 Laffey, Owen                 ST. ANDREW'S          21:59.46   26             
 27 D'Aversa, David              ST. MICHAEL'          22:04.62   27             
 28 Ciotlis, Jack                GREENWOOD CO          22:06.33   28             
 29 Bimm, Jordan                 ST. MICHAEL'          22:13.39   29             
 30 Grier, Willem                ST. ANDREW'S          22:16.79   30             
 31 Perianayagam, Sean           DE LA SALLE           22:20.65   31             
 32 Youssef, Andrew              TRINITY COLL          22:26.79   32             
 33 Spizzirri, Duncan            ST. MICHAEL'          22:33.73   33             
 34 Steiner, Adam                UPPER CANADA          22:51.76   34             
 35 Hodgson, Alan                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:08.71   35             
 36 Shea, Alex                   HILLFIELD             23:10.94   36             
 37 Xiao, Mark                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:15.72   37             
 38 Rolf Von De Baumen, Jeff     HILLFIELD             23:16.64   38             
 39 Sloan, Jared                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        23:17.35   39             
 40 Rochan, Benjamin             ST. MICHAEL'          23:27.92   40             
 41 Blair, William               UPPER CANADA          23:32.29   41             
 42 Iantorno, Adam               APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:39.86   42             
 43 Mendes, Liam                 HILLFIELD             23:51.19   43             
 44 Jin, Mangus                  TRINITY COLL          23:56.20   44             
 45 Mac Cready, Fionn            DE LA SALLE           23:58.02   45             
 46 Cheung, Justin               ST. ANDREW'S          23:58.51   46             
 47 Turnbull, Ryan               CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:07.56   47             
 48 Bamber, Moro                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:18.48   48             
 49 Verma, Kyle                  DE LA SALLE           24:32.21   49             
 50 Ambrosino, Jack              ST. MICHAEL'          24:35.48   50             
 51 Laforet, Joshua              APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:35.98   51             
 52 Dawood, Zachary              UPPER CANADA          24:38.42   52             
 53 Der, Josh                    THE YORK SCHOOL       25:05.80   53             
 54 Corona, Andre                CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:16.00   54             
 55 Zufferli, Adam               UPPER CANADA          25:26.76   55             
 56 Cochran, Sterling            ST. ANDREW'S          25:34.97   56             
 57 Fabian, Matthew              GREENWOOD CO          25:54.94   57             
 58 Yang, Frank                  ST. ANDREW'S          28:30.57   58             
 59 Kim, Justin                  PICKERING COLLEGE     28:31.43   59             
 60 Swire, Brandon               HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   28:53.89   60             
 61 Nickerson, Rhys              APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:02.65   61             
 62 Webster, Jack                HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   29:29.13   62             
 63 Lightning, Taylor            ROSSEAU LAKE          29:30.45   63             
 64 Zalewski, Nicholas           DE LA SALLE           30:28.38   64             
 65 Harris, David                ROSSEAU LAKE          31:31.64   65             
 66 Neretlis, Matthew            ROSSEAU LAKE          33:48.02   66             
 67 Schmidt, Nova                ST. ANDREW'S          34:31.24   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        14    1    3    4    6    7    9   14   16   18
      Total Time:  1:13:40.78                                                    
         Average:    18:25.20                                                    
   2 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE         25    2    5    8   10   11   17   34   41   52
      Total Time:  1:16:37.48                                                    
         Average:    19:09.37                                                    
   3 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S           94   13   22   24   35                         
      Total Time:  1:25:51.05                                                    
         Average:    21:27.77                                                    
   4 DE LA SALLE                 112   15   21   31   45   49   64               
      Total Time:  1:27:45.52                                                    
         Average:    21:56.38                                                    
   5 HILLFIELD                   118   19   25   36   38   43                    
      Total Time:  1:28:50.46                                                    
         Average:    22:12.62                                                    
   6 CRESCENT SCHOOL             155   23   37   47   48   54                    
      Total Time:  1:33:01.80                                                    
         Average:    23:15.45                                                    
   7 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        158   26   30   46   56   58   67               
      Total Time:  1:33:49.73                                                    
         Average:    23:27.44                                                    
   8 APPLEBY COLLEGE             166   12   42   51   61                         
      Total Time:  1:37:18.98                                                    
         Average:    24:19.75