Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2015 - 10/28/2015                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bimm, Alexander              ST. MICHAEL'          25:27.44    1             
  2 Runions, Jake                ST. MICHAEL'          26:06.06    2             
  3 Van Winters, Spencer         ST. MICHAEL'          26:15.93    3             
  4 Greenwood, Alexander         ST. MICHAEL'          26:24.51    4             
  5 Cira, Cameron                ST. MICHAEL'          26:28.68    5             
  6 Schmidt, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'          26:39.96    6             
  7 Shearing, Graham             TRINITY COLL          26:41.47    7             
  8 Stevenson, Fraser            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:44.75    8             
  9 Whitmore, Grant              ST. MICHAEL'          26:52.84    9             
 10 Leishman, Andrew             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:53.30   10             
 11 Mccreadie, Will              UPPER CANADA          27:07.05   11             
 12 Weston, Jake                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:12.81   12             
 13 Boughner, Andrew             TRINITY COLL          27:13.16   13             
 14 Mckee, Derrick               BAYVIEW GLEN          27:19.16   14             
 15 Fisher, Jonathon             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:19.64   15             
 16 Payne, Chris                 TRINITY COLL          27:25.92   16             
 17 Mcdaniel, Hudson             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:29.52   17             
 18 Higgins, Simon               UPPER CANADA          27:53.84   18             
 19 Burleton, Jeremy             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:56.72   19             
 20 Griffith, James              UPPER CANADA          28:03.81   20             
 21 O'Rourke, Daniel             RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:18.40   21             
 22 Jiang, Ross                  TRINITY COLL          28:31.90   22             
 23 Burnham, Seamus              ST. MICHAEL'          28:43.98   23             
 24 Grenke, Matthaus             DE LA SALLE           29:01.84   24             
 25 Ritchie, Harrison            RIDLEY COLLEGE        29:03.31   25             
 26 Maltman, Cameron             LAKEFIELD CO          29:11.82   26             
 27 Moro, Dinesh                 HILLFIELD             29:14.58   27             
 28 Parsons, Colby               HILLFIELD             29:17.67   28             
 29 Francinelli, Nicholas        ST. MICHAEL'          29:23.02   29             
 30 Mehta, Ryley                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       29:36.41   30             
 31 Stuart, Graeme               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:43.67   31             
 32 Shu, Wang Ting               HILLFIELD             29:47.07   32             
 33 Campbell, Tom                HILLFIELD             29:48.04   33             
 34 Parker, David                TRINITY COLL          29:57.82   34             
 35 Figueiredo, Christian        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:04.42   35             
 36 Patterson, William           ST. ANDREW'S          30:09.08   36             
 37 Bonner, Kyran                ST. MICHAEL'          30:18.63   37             
 38 Byrne, Thomas                ST. MICHAEL'          30:26.09   38             
 39 Powers, Elliott              ST. ANDREW'S          30:31.66   39             
 40 Kirkaldy, Ryan               TRINITY COLL          30:38.11   40             
 41 Coffin, Preston              RIDLEY COLLEGE        30:38.89   41             
 42 Jelinek, William             APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:39.85   42             
 43 Hill, Ross                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:40.42   43             
 44 Armstrong, Cal               CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:46.92   44             
 45 Russell, Julian              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:50.92   45             
 46 Gill, Christian              LAKEFIELD CO          31:03.81   46             
 47 Parthasarthy, Neil           TORONTO MS            31:04.96   47             
 48 Pannia, Gaetano              TORONTO MS            31:11.45   48             
 49 Dhar, Abhinav                CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:19.76   49             
 50 Scargall, Caleb              BAYVIEW GLEN          31:21.32   50             
 51 Williams, Matt               LAKEFIELD CO          31:28.93   51             
 52 Ceron, Raul                  LAKEFIELD CO          31:32.42   52             
 53 Johnston, Joseph             HILLFIELD             31:32.96   53             
 54 Wuest, Julius                UPPER CANADA          31:39.42   54             
 55 Kelsick, Christian           TRINITY COLL          31:44.59   55             
 56 Mok, Evan                    DE LA SALLE           31:52.00   56             
 57 Correlli, Alex               UPPER CANADA          32:05.36   57             
 58 Chettleburgh, Charles        CRESCENT SCHOOL       32:08.10   58             
 59 Burke, Sam                   TRINITY COLL          32:10.35   59             
 60 Malone, Sean                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       32:28.06   60             
 61 Castagna, Gaspare            DE LA SALLE           32:28.39   61             
 62 Lou, Owen                    HILLFIELD             32:37.31   62             
 63 Dale, Spencer                CRESCENT SCHOOL       32:42.75   63             
 64 Lakatos, Adam                UPPER CANADA          32:45.27   64             
 65 Berry, John                  ST. MICHAEL'          32:46.92   65             
 66 Vazquez Mellado Hern, Al     TRINITY COLL          32:50.54   66             
 67 Kasperavicius, Matthew       CRESCENT SCHOOL       33:22.41   67             
 68 Macarthur, Malcolm           TRINITY COLL          33:22.70   68             
 69 Martin, Charlie              ST. MICHAEL'          33:26.78   69             
 70 Lu, Justin                   UPPER CANADA          33:52.16   70             
 71 Lund, Mitchell               LAKEFIELD CO          34:12.72   71             
 72 Neal, Owen                   TRINITY COLL          34:18.05   72             
 73 Wang, Mark                   ST. ANDREW'S          34:22.50   73             
 74 Pritchard, Matthew           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    34:25.51   74             
 75 Zechner, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       34:41.70   75             
 76 Lee, Kevin                   UPPER CANADA          34:44.46   76             
 77 Lee, Henry                   UPPER CANADA          34:47.27   77             
 78 Youssef, Alex                TRINITY COLL          35:08.18   78             
 79 Tattersall, John             UPPER CANADA          35:22.44   79             
 80 Beckerman, Jacob             UPPER CANADA          35:28.77   80             
 81 Lynes, Kent                  ROSSEAU LAKE          35:34.16   81             
 82 Rodin, Steele                ST. ANDREW'S          35:36.17   82             
 83 Fu, Jesse                    BAYVIEW GLEN          35:44.29   83             
 84 Hart, Hugh                   ST. MICHAEL'          35:55.94   84             
 85 Posada, Juan                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       35:56.45   85             
 86 Wang, Max                    APPLEBY COLLEGE       36:17.40   86             
 87 Oumarou, Alpha               TRINITY COLL          36:20.50   87             
 88 Roy, Nolan                   ST. ANDREW'S          36:20.91   88             
 89 Xie, Victor                  ST. ANDREW'S          36:39.61   89             
 90 Gittens, Scott               TRINITY COLL          36:43.06   90             
 91 Wang, George                 TRINITY COLL          36:53.89   91             
 92 Huang, Max                   UPPER CANADA          37:15.63   92             
 93 Kirsh, John                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    37:21.32   93             
 94 Riel-brockie, Louis          TRINITY COLL          37:32.12   94             
 95 Ge, Terry                    ST. JOHN'S K          37:32.36   95             
 96 Lin, Mingze                  LAKEFIELD CO          37:36.58   96             
 97 De Beer, Xander              TRINITY COLL          37:43.55   97             
 98 Amadaor, Philip              DE LA SALLE           37:44.05   98             
 99 Bowlin, Nick                 ST. ANDREW'S          37:59.17   99             
100 Lemmenmeyer, Erik            TRINITY COLL          38:03.43  100             
101 Kay, Langdon                 UPPER CANADA          38:18.92  101             
102 Jarvis, Louis                UPPER CANADA          38:23.77  102             
103 Muspratt, Dane               ST. ANDREW'S          38:29.79  103             
104 Sethi, Tarun                 ST. ANDREW'S          38:31.64  104             
105 Pecka, Russell               TRINITY COLL          38:35.79  105             
106 Ng, Jonathan                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       38:42.26  106             
107 Hubble, James                LAKEFIELD CO          38:46.64  107             
108 Liu, Brandon                 DE LA SALLE           38:53.06  108             
109 Lemmon, Jean-luc             DE LA SALLE           38:53.29  109             
110 Gulyas-doy, Marc             LAKEFIELD CO          39:00.10  110             
111 Cheung, Calvin               TRINITY COLL          39:01.46  111             
112 Parthasarthy, Jay            TORONTO MS            39:14.20  112             
113 Mo, Max                      HILLFIELD             39:19.17  113             
114 Hwang, Matt                  UPPER CANADA          39:25.80  114             
115 Wong, Bryan                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       39:27.67  115             
116 He, Matthew                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       39:37.62  116             
117 Ho, Stephen                  TRINITY COLL          39:40.86  117             
118 Tse, Godfrey                 LAKEFIELD CO          40:31.28  118             
119 Tsang, Reeves                ROSSEAU LAKE          41:06.36  119             
120 Pandith, Nitai               HILLFIELD             41:23.30  120             
121 Wang, Eric                   HILLFIELD             41:40.20  121             
122 Chung, Trevor                UPPER CANADA          41:40.83  122             
123 Aspite, Antonio              RIDLEY COLLEGE        42:07.68  123             
124 Gogia, Raj                   HILLFIELD             42:09.10  124             
125 Chau, Nathan                 DE LA SALLE           42:25.19  125             
126 Jones, Alex                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        42:29.01  126             
127 Chen, Kevin                  HILLFIELD             43:13.26  127             
128 Tse, Godwin                  DE LA SALLE           44:49.81  128             
129 Jahandideh, Atbin            TORONTO MS            45:11.35  129             
130 Fu, Jimmy                    ROSSEAU LAKE          45:18.25  130             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        10    1    2    3    4    5    6    9   23   29
      Total Time:  1:44:13.94                                                    
         Average:    26:03.49                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S           50    8   10   15   17   19   31   35   43   45
      Total Time:  1:48:27.21                                                    
         Average:    27:06.81                                                    
   3 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL       58    7   13   16   22   34   40   55   59   66
      Total Time:  1:49:52.45                                                    
         Average:    27:28.12                                                    
   4 RIDLEY COLLEGE               99   12   21   25   41  123  126               
      Total Time:  1:55:13.41                                                    
         Average:    28:48.36                                                    
   5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        103   11   18   20   54   57   64   70   76   77
      Total Time:  1:54:44.12                                                    
         Average:    28:41.03                                                    
   6 HILLFIELD                   120   27   28   32   33   53   62  113  120  121
      Total Time:  1:58:07.36                                                    
         Average:    29:31.84                                                    
   7 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL    175   26   46   51   52   71   96  107  110  118
      Total Time:  2:03:16.98                                                    
         Average:    30:49.25                                                    
   8 CRESCENT SCHOOL             181   30   44   49   58   60   63   67   75  106
      Total Time:  2:03:51.19                                                    
         Average:    30:57.80                                                    
   9 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        230   36   39   73   82   88   89   99  103  104
      Total Time:  2:10:39.41                                                    
         Average:    32:39.86                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE                 239   24   56   61   98  108  109  125  128     
      Total Time:  2:11:06.28                                                    
         Average:    32:46.57                                                    
  11 APPLEBY COLLEGE             329   42   85   86  116                         
      Total Time:  2:22:31.32                                                    
         Average:    35:37.83                                                    
  12 TORONTO MONTESSORI SCHOOL   336   47   48  112  129                         
      Total Time:  2:26:41.96                                                    
         Average:    36:40.49