Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     33rd TCS Harrier Meet  2015 - 9/23/2015                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Witkowicz, Thomas         00 ALLL SAINTS            19:54.3    1             
  2 Bridger, Adam             01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:04.9    2             
  3 Bridger, Matt             01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:53.3    3             
  4 Fong, Matthew                PICKERING HI           21:37.7    4             
  5 Brisimitzis, Chris        00 SINCLAIR SS            21:46.5    5             
  6 Brown, Cole                  DUNBARTON              22:02.2    6             
  7 Maharaj, Naveen           00 DUNBARTON              22:03.7    7             
  8 Lee, Benjamin             00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:04.3    8             
  9 Thomas, Henry             00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:13.8    9             
 10 Stipo, Marco              00 DE LA SALLE            22:18.5   10             
 11 Graham, Hugh              00 ASHBURY COLLEGE        22:20.2   11             
 12 Chambers, Jack               ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:34.7   12             
 13 Bryanton, Andrew          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:40.5   13             
 14 Taylor, Samuel            00 ASHBURY COLLEGE        22:41.4   14             
 15 O'Connor, Liam               ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:42.2   15             
 16 Taylor, Max               00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:49.1   16             
 17 Mecklenburg, Johann       00 ASHBURY COLLEGE        22:57.7   17             
 18 Read, Keagan              00 ST. MARY'S H           23:10.4   18             
 19 Osborne, Charles          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       23:23.0   19             
 20 Ross, Brendan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           23:37.6   20             
 21 Mario, Mario              01 ST. ANDREW'S           23:41.4   21             
 22 Schmidt, Cameron          00 ST. MICHAEL'           23:44.8   22             
 23 Allan, Tyler              01 ASHBURY COLLEGE        23:46.0   23             
 24 Lupenette, Stuart         00 BAYSIDE BELL           23:48.3   24             
 25 Rourke, Aedan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           23:54.7   25             
 26 Bottomley, Mark           00 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     24:02.7   26             
 27 Frotten, Sam                 ST. STEPHENS S.S.      24:04.2   27             
 28 Periyanayagam, Andrew     00 DE LA SALLE            24:05.4   28             
 29 Frampton, Johnathan       00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:09.8   29             
 30 Lovisotto, Eric           00 ST. MICHAEL'           24:14.6   30             
 31 Whitford, Dallin          00 BAYSIDE BELL           24:16.0   31             
 32 Bianca, Daniel            00 DUNBARTON              24:20.5   32             
 33 Miller, Josh              00 ALLL SAINTS            24:51.2   33             
 34 Magony, Christopher       00 DE LA SALLE            24:52.0   34             
 35 Mcauliffe, Ethan          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:09.7   35             
 36 Tam, Joseph               00 DE LA SALLE            25:18.9   36             
 37 Mccarron, James           00 ALLL SAINTS            25:23.4   37             
 38 Williams, Graham          00 TRINITY COLL           25:26.2   38             
 39 Wall, James               00 TMS SCHOOL             25:31.2   39             
 40 Marchant, David           00 ST. MICHAEL'           25:37.9   40             
 41 Dietterle, Eric           00 ST. ANDREW'S           25:40.9   41             
 42 Scarr-crosmas, Benny         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:45.0   42             
 43 Lagace, Cameron           00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       25:49.6   43             
 44 Lauder, Benjamin          00 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     25:50.0   44             
 45 Zhou, Liang Chi           00 UPPER CC               25:51.7   45             
 46 Wyonch, Kyle                 PICKERING HI           26:06.2   46             
 47 Saunders, Hunter          00 ST. MARY'S H           26:18.2   47             
 48 Mcrae, Alex               00 ST. MICHAEL'           26:19.4   48             
 49 Chepeha, Kern             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:24.4   49             
 50 Selvan, Neethan           00 TMS SCHOOL             26:33.1   50             
 51 Gellatly, Adam            00 DUNBARTON              26:51.6   51             
 52 Villa-corta, Alejandro    00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        26:55.4   52             
 53 Newell, Alexander         00 DUNBARTON              27:09.2   53             
 54 Pavlidis, Mike            00 DUNBARTON              27:17.1   54             
 55 Hinton, Cameron              ADAM SCOTT PTBO        27:27.4   55             
 56 Piggott, Nathan           00 COURTICE SEC           27:38.8   56             
 57 Gallagher, Patrick           TRINITY COLL           27:46.2   57             
 58 Latimer, Noah             00 LAKEFIELD CO           28:05.2   58             
 59 Wunderlich, Tom           00 BOWMANVILLE            28:09.2   59             
 60 Pyper, Andrew             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:10.0   60             
 61 Bravakis, Emmett          00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:33.0   61             
 62 Yuan, Oliver                 TRINITY COLL           28:38.5   62             
 63 Zayas, Alec               00 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     28:46.2   63             
 64 Rauch, Jake                  DUNBARTON              28:54.7   64             
 65 Chanicka, Micah              DUNBARTON              28:56.6   65             
 66 Dinnall, Terrence         00 DUNBARTON              28:59.0   66             
 67 Toland, Dylan             00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        29:10.1   67             
 68 Dolan, Mark                  PICKERING HI           29:15.0   68             
 69 Irani, Dillon             00 COURTICE SEC           29:32.6   69             
 70 Kurp, Michael             00 ST. ANDREW'S           29:43.7   70             
 71 Scholey, Brayden             ADAM SCOTT PTBO        29:52.3   71             
 72 Boyle, Ryan               00 ALLL SAINTS            29:53.5   72             
 73 Link, Daniel              00 ST. ANDREW'S           30:36.1   73             
 74 Adhary, Ryan              00 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:47.2   74             
 75 Probst, Zachary           00 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:51.8   75             
 76 Deviveiros, Jacoub        00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        30:52.8   76             
 77 Kernaghan, Jarod          00 BAYSIDE BELL           30:54.8   77             
 78 Da Silva, Jacob           00 DE LA SALLE            30:58.1   78             
 79 Wallace, Dylan            00 DE LA SALLE            31:06.0   79             
 80 Francescutti, Adam        00 UPPER CC               31:10.7   80             
 81 Bellissimo, Joseph        00 DE LA SALLE            31:26.9   81             
 82 Roffey, Aiden             00 ALLL SAINTS            32:05.7   82             
 83 Logush, Oliver            00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     32:15.1   83             
 84 Finney, Kieran            00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:28.9   84             
 85 Mok, Evan                 99 DE LA SALLE            32:30.7   85             
 86 Rosenbaum, Paul           00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         32:36.6   86             
 87 Dawd, Abdulah             00 TMS SCHOOL             32:37.3   87             
 88 Mozes, Joshua             00 COURTICE SEC           33:09.7   88             
 89 Peterson, Ethan              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     33:15.8   89             
 90 Lu, Michael               00 PAUL DWYER CHS         33:22.8   90             
 91 Banez, Tyler              00 ST. THERESA'           34:29.6   91             
 92 Walker, Dru               00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        34:43.2   92             
 93 Cortez, Steven            00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        34:46.3   93             
 94 Woodford, Ben             00 ST. ANDREW'S           34:57.5   94             
 95 Kwan, Kay                 00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         35:15.7   95             
 96 Hubble, James             00 LAKEFIELD CO           35:34.6   96             
 97 Ravimohan, Stefon         00 DUNBARTON              35:55.5   97             
 98 Lovell, Daniel            00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        36:22.2   98             
 99 Carey, Ben                   ST. MARY'S PICKE       36:25.1   99             
100 Wing, Daniel              00 DE LA SALLE            37:40.2  100             
101 Jones, Elliott            00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         37:41.6  101             
102 Chen, Jinbo               00 ST. ANDREW'S           37:41.9  102             
103 Muspratt, Dane            99 ST. ANDREW'S           37:42.2  103             
104 Lind, Eric                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    37:54.2  104             
105 Parker, Christian         00 PAUL DWYER CHS         38:02.2  105             
106 Paulic, Jason             00 ALLL SAINTS            38:02.6  106             
107 Benyon, Matt                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    38:10.4  107             
108 Macpherson, Callum        00 ST. ANDREW'S           38:25.6  108             
109 Roques, Robbie            00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    38:29.8  109             
110 Wibisono, Aquila          00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         38:33.4  110             
111 Mwinyoglee, Joshua        00 ST. ANDREW'S           39:02.2  111             
112 Marren, Jack              00 ALLL SAINTS            59:59.9  112             
113 Kruszelnicki, Tom         00 PAUL DWYER CHS         59:59.9  113             
114 Ding, Jack                00 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  114             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A           49    8    9   13   19                         
      Total Time:  1:30:21.60                                                    
         Average:    22:35.40                                                    
   2 ASHBURY COLLEGE              65   11   14   17   23                         
      Total Time:  1:31:45.30                                                    
         Average:    22:56.33                                                    
   3 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A      96    6    7   32   51                         
      Total Time:  1:35:18.00                                                    
         Average:    23:49.50                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      97   20   22   25   30                         
      Total Time:  1:35:31.70                                                    
         Average:    23:52.93                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A               108   10   28   34   36                         
      Total Time:  1:36:34.80                                                    
         Average:    24:08.70                                                    
   6 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           124    2    3   52   67                         
      Total Time:  1:37:03.70                                                    
         Average:    24:15.93                                                    
   7 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     143    1   33   37   72                         
      Total Time:  1:40:02.40                                                    
         Average:    25:00.60                                                    
   8 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      205   21   41   70   73                         
      Total Time:  1:49:42.10                                                    
         Average:    27:25.53                                                    
   9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        227   35   49   60   83                         
      Total Time:  1:51:59.20                                                    
         Average:    27:59.80                                                    
  10 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL B     236   53   54   64   65                         
      Total Time:  1:52:17.60                                                    
         Average:    28:04.40                                                    
  11 DE LA SALLE B               323   78   79   81   85                         
      Total Time:  2:06:01.70                                                    
         Average:    31:30.43                                                    
  12 NOTRE DAME AJAX B           359   76   92   93   98                         
      Total Time:  2:16:44.50                                                    
         Average:    34:11.13                                                    
  13 RIDLEY COLLEGE              392   86   95  101  110                         
      Total Time:  2:24:07.30                                                    
         Average:    36:01.83                                                    
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      407   94  102  103  108                         
      Total Time:  2:28:47.20                                                    
         Average:    37:11.80                                                    
  15 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL       618    4   46   68  500                         
  16 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     632   24   31   77  500                         
  17 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      657   38   57   62  500                         
  18 TMS SCHOOL                  676   39   50   87  500                         
  19 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         686   16   61  109  500                         
  20 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     713   56   69   88  500                         
  21 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         753   42  104  107  500                         
  22 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       800   82  106  112  500                         
  23 PAUL DWYER CHS              808   90  105  113  500                         
  24 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1027   12   15  500  500                         
  25 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1065   18   47  500  500                         
  26 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1070   26   44  500  500                         
  27 VALOUR- PETAWAWA           1072   29   43  500  500                         
  28 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1088   40   48  500  500                         
  29 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1125   45   80  500  500                         
  30 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1126   55   71  500  500                         
  31 BAYVIEW GLEN               1149   74   75  500  500                         
  32 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1154   58   96  500  500                         
  33 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1163   66   97  500  500                         
  34 SINCLAIR SS                1505    5  500  500  500                         
  35 ST. STEPHENS S.S.          1527   27  500  500  500                         
  36 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1559   59  500  500  500                         
  37 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1563   63  500  500  500                         
  38 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1584   84  500  500  500                         
  39 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1589   89  500  500  500                         
  40 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1591   91  500  500  500                         
  41 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1599   99  500  500  500                         
  42 DE LA SALLE                1600  100  500  500  500                         
  43 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1611  111  500  500  500                         
  44 ALBERT COLLEGE             1614  114  500  500  500