Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     33rd TCS Harrier Meet  2015 - 9/23/2015                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chau, Jocelyn             00 DE LA SALLE            15:05.1    1             
  2 Walker, Hailey            00 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:21.0    2             
  3 Mcnulty, Sierra           00 SINCLAIR SS            16:42.5    3             
  4 Warren, Sophie            00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       16:55.5    4             
  5 Mackay, Kansas               PICKERING HI           17:04.8    5             
  6 Frazer, Hannah            00 SINCLAIR SS            17:22.0    6             
  7 Lapierre, Brooke          00 GLENGARRY D.H.S.       17:22.9    7             
  8 Briggs, Renelle           00 SINCLAIR SS            17:29.9    8             
  9 Clarke, Ella                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       18:00.5    9             
 10 Hawke, Kendra             00 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     18:46.4   10             
 11 Bachman, Holly            00 DONALD A WILSON SS     18:55.9   11             
 12 Kay, Sarah                00 ST. THERESA'           18:58.5   12             
 13 Johncox, Erica            00 TRINITY COLL           18:59.4   13             
 14 Serpell, Phoebe              TRINITY COLL           19:07.6   14             
 15 Tetzlaff, Holly              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:25.1   15             
 16 Pearson, Brooke           00 DUNBARTON              19:33.9   16             
 17 Wood, Ashley              00 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     19:38.1   17             
 18 Lucas, Sonya                 PICKERING HI           19:48.9   18             
 19 Robitaille, Destiny          ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:53.7   19             
 20 Welch, Sophie             00 LAKEFIELD CO           19:58.5   20             
 21 Yemen, Kianna             00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       20:11.4   21             
 22 Mcdougall, Abby              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:12.7   22             
 23 Smith, Faith              00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       20:50.1   23             
 24 Cluett, Dakoda            00 COURTICE SEC           20:53.0   24             
 25 Elson, Emma               00 ST. THERESA'           20:55.5   25             
 26 Mcginn, Abby              00 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     20:56.4   26             
 27 Zeller, Sydney               ADAM SCOTT PTBO        21:05.5   27             
 28 Jazvak, Emma              00 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       21:06.6   28             
 29 Larry, Katie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:21.3   29             
 30 Verres, Sydney            00 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       21:23.5   30             
 31 Brooks, Bailey            00 ALLL SAINTS            21:30.8   31             
 32 Montgomery, Jane          00 SINCLAIR SS            21:38.2   32             
 33 Jafri, Farwa              00 SINCLAIR SS            21:39.1   33             
 34 Desilets, Natalie         00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:39.9   34             
 35 Griffith, Trina              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:52.2   35             
 36 Pandey, Khushi            00 SINCLAIR SS            22:00.4   36             
 37 Bennet, Kendra            00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:00.8   37             
 38 Tam, Claire               00 DE LA SALLE            22:16.6   38             
 39 Fleming, Lucy             00 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:19.7   39             
 40 Moorcroft, Lauren            TRINITY COLL           22:24.0   40             
 41 Deviveiros, Kaitlyn       00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:24.9   41             
 42 Davies, Alison               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:29.5   42             
 43 Ford, Jadanne             00 COURTICE SEC           22:37.8   43             
 44 Jordans, Miranda          00 PORT HOPE HI           22:40.4   44             
 45 Liu, Saki                 00 TRINITY COLL           22:46.2   45             
 46 Molenhuis, Lauren            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:50.9   46             
 47 Neville, Gabrielle        00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       23:02.4   47             
 48 Lockley, Miranda          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       23:23.8   48             
 49 Hall, Jenna               00 LAKEFIELD CO           23:37.1   49             
 50 Doreen, Courtney          00 ST. THERESA'           23:55.3   50             
 51 Hua, Selina               00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:59.3   51             
 52 Bellamy, Paige            00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:20.8   52             
 53 Hancock, Brianna          00 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:23.8   53             
 54 Wagret, Alix                 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        24:38.9   54             
 55 Coxhead, Charlotte           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:41.5   55             
 56 Lee, Samantha             00 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       24:53.6   56             
 57 Milin, Ariana             00 ASHBURY COLLEGE        24:58.2   57             
 58 Langford, Victoria        00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       25:11.4   58             
 59 Cybulski, Mckayla         00 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     25:26.4   59             
 60 Cheung, Alvina            00 DE LA SALLE            25:30.4   60             
 61 Oluketuyi, Tofa           00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         25:38.2   61             
 62 Rikhtegar, Hope           00 ASHBURY COLLEGE        25:53.8   62             
 63 Broomfield, Emily         00 DUNBARTON              26:00.0   63             
 64 Snider, Claire            00 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     26:15.4   64             
 65 Taras, Tania              00 CLARINGTON CENTRAL     26:15.7   65             
 66 Petrasek, Katherine       00 LAKEFIELD CO           26:25.9   66             
 67 Godfrey, Dana                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:46.4   67             
 68 Yu, Cassidy               00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:56.9   68             
 69 Midgetgirl, Two           98 NOTRE DAME AJAX        27:09.6   69             
 70 Hudgins, Paige            00 ST. THERESA'           27:12.4   70             
 71 Cummings, Sarah           00 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       29:54.9   71             
 72 Natsu, Anna               00 LAKEFIELD CO           30:12.3   72             
 73 Atkins, Hannah            00 ST. STEPHENS S.S.      31:58.9   73             
 74 Witcher, Paige            00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       32:07.1   74             
 75 Dunham, Machaila          00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       32:10.5   75             
 76 Burns, Emily                 ALBERT COLLEGE         33:32.5   76             
 77 Busscher, Brooke          00 ALBERT COLLEGE         34:13.5   77             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 SINCLAIR SS A                49    3    6    8   32                         
      Total Time:  1:13:12.60                                                    
         Average:    18:18.15                                                    
   2 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A           82    4   21   23   34                         
      Total Time:  1:19:36.90                                                    
         Average:    19:54.23                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       101   15   22   29   35                         
      Total Time:  1:22:51.30                                                    
         Average:    20:42.83                                                    
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      112   13   14   40   45                         
      Total Time:  1:23:17.20                                                    
         Average:    20:49.30                                                    
   5 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A          116    2   28   30   56                         
      Total Time:  1:23:44.70                                                    
         Average:    20:56.18                                                    
   6 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     157   12   25   50   70                         
      Total Time:  1:31:01.70                                                    
         Average:    22:45.43                                                    
   7 VALOUR- PETAWAWA B          184   37   47   48   52                         
      Total Time:  1:32:47.80                                                    
         Average:    23:11.95                                                    
   8 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     207   20   49   66   72                         
      Total Time:  1:40:13.80                                                    
         Average:    25:03.45                                                    
   9 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       210   42   46   55   67                         
      Total Time:  1:36:48.30                                                    
         Average:    24:12.08                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE                 599    1   38   60  500                         
  11 CLARINGTON CENTRAL          646   17   64   65  500                         
  12 RIDLEY COLLEGE              680   51   61   68  500                         
  13 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            707   58   74   75  500                         
  14 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL      1023    5   18  500  500                         
  15 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1028    9   19  500  500                         
  16 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1065   26   39  500  500                         
  17 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1067   24   43  500  500                         
  18 SINCLAIR SS                1069   33   36  500  500                         
  19 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1079   16   63  500  500                         
  20 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1081   27   54  500  500                         
  21 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1110   41   69  500  500                         
  22 ASHBURY COLLEGE            1119   57   62  500  500                         
  23 ALBERT COLLEGE             1153   76   77  500  500                         
  24 GLENGARRY D.H.S.           1507    7  500  500  500                         
  25 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1510   10  500  500  500                         
  26 DONALD A WILSON SS         1511   11  500  500  500                         
  27 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1531   31  500  500  500                         
  28 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1544   44  500  500  500                         
  29 PAUL DWYER CHS             1553   53  500  500  500                         
  30 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1559   59  500  500  500                         
  31 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1571   71  500  500  500                         
  32 ST. STEPHENS S.S.          1573   73  500  500  500