Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     33rd TCS Harrier Meet  2015 - 9/23/2015                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cauchi, Mitchell          97 PAUL DWYER CHS         23:38.3    1             
  2 Stoppa, Jonathan          99 MADDHS                 23:48.3    2             
  3 Jaciq-zurakowsky, Luke    99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:48.7    3             
  4 Ord, Greg                 98 HTCOURTICE             24:04.2    4             
  5 Brar, Dilan               98 MAXWELL HEIG           24:09.8    5             
  6 Harris, Teagan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:12.2    6             
  7 Finlay, Gustav               ST. PETER'S PTBO       24:12.6    7             
  8 Martin, Josh              98 COURTICE SEC           24:36.4    8             
  9 Dillabaugh, Darion           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:52.8    9             
 10 Van Winters, Spencer      99 ST. MICHAEL'           24:56.1   10             
 11 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 LCI-OTTAWA             25:02.7   11             
 12 Antrobus, Chandler        99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:05.6   12             
 13 Turek, Max                99 SINCLAIR SS            25:06.7   13             
 14 Besselink, Jonathan       97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:20.7   14             
 15 Patel, Akshar                CHINGUACOUSY           25:25.7   15             
 16 Bimm, Alexander           98 ST. MICHAEL'           25:30.2   16             
 17 Ryan, Alanzo              99 DUNBARTON              25:30.9   17             
 18 Perreault, Finn              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:33.7   18             
 19 Cira, Cameron             98 ST. MICHAEL'           25:53.3   19             
 20 Brown, Andrew                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:54.5   20             
 21 Thomas, Devaun            97 DONALD A WILSON SS     25:55.3   21             
 22 Whitmore, Grant           99 ST. MICHAEL'           25:58.4   22             
 23 Greenwood, Alexander      98 ST. MICHAEL'           26:01.0   23             
 24 Shearing, Graham          99 TRINITY COLL           26:04.8   24             
 25 Boughner, Andrew          98 TRINITY COLL           26:07.8   25             
 26 Bauernschmitt, Nicholas   99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       26:15.6   26             
 27 Goodyear, Taylor             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:17.9   27             
 28 Runions, Jake             99 ST. MICHAEL'           26:30.6   28             
 29 Westbroek, Daniel         99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:53.4   29             
 30 Maynard, Graiden             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:57.5   30             
 31 Schmidt, Matt             98 ST. MICHAEL'           27:00.5   31             
 32 White, Nolan                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       27:01.7   32             
 33 Walia, Avneet                CHINGUACOUSY           27:07.3   33             
 34 Hynes, Garret                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:09.4   34             
 35 Rajballie, Justin         99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       27:14.2   35             
 36 Wootton, Ryan             98 COURTICE SEC           27:18.0   36             
 37 Daly, Graham              99 ASHBURY COLLEGE        27:20.9   37             
 38 Pocock, Ty                99 ST. MARY'S H           27:22.3   38             
 39 Black, Micah                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        27:22.8   39             
 40 Fisher, Jacob             98 ST. THERESA'           27:23.6   40             
 41 Stevenson, Fraser         98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:26.9   41             
 42 Bond, Cole                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:29.0   42             
 43 Stewart, Graeme           99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:29.5   43             
 44 Beattie, Nolan            99 PORT HOPE HI           27:30.8   44             
 45 Paterson, Mitchell           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:31.3   45             
 46 West, Hayden              99 ST. THERESA'           27:38.9   46             
 47 Payne, Chris              98 TRINITY COLL           27:46.8   47             
 48 Davis, Brad               97 BAYSIDE BELL           27:58.1   48             
 49 Daviau, Devon             98 PAUL DWYER CHS         27:59.9   49             
 50 Mcdaniel, Hudson          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:00.3   50             
 51 Paterson, William         97 ST. ANDREW'S           28:00.6   51             
 52 Lylte, Tim                98 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     28:00.8   52             
 53 Powell, Colin             98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       28:04.0   53             
 54 Fisher, Jonathon          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:13.6   54             
 55 Mccreadie, Will           99 UPPER CC               28:16.3   55             
 56 Bhalla, Guragam              CHINGUACOUSY           28:26.2   56             
 57 Thomas, Daniel            99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       28:32.9   57             
 58 Bonner, Kyran             99 ST. MICHAEL'           28:38.7   58             
 59 Kavisinghe, Akila            CHINGUACOUSY           28:39.4   59             
 60 Sharma, Kaustav              CHINGUACOUSY           28:45.3   60             
 61 Mckee, Derrick            97 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:50.3   61             
 62 White, Justin             97 PAUL DWYER CHS         28:51.2   62             
 63 Robinson, Tristan            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:54.4   63             
 64 Scott, James              98 ST. ANDREW'S           28:55.6   64             
 65 Burnham, Seamus           99 ST. MICHAEL'           28:56.0   65             
 66 Pim, Stephen              99 DUNBARTON              28:56.9   66             
 67 Francinelli, Nicholas     99 ST. MICHAEL'           28:57.5   67             
 68 Wiebe, Micheal            97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       28:58.4   68             
 69 Mercer, Max               98 ST. THERESA'           29:00.8   69             
 70 Srinivasa, Neil              CHINGUACOUSY           29:01.5   70             
 71 Luesink, Thomas              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       29:03.5   71             
 72 Barrett, Lucas            99 PORT HOPE HI           29:10.7   72             
 73 Wootton, Brandon          98 COURTICE SEC           29:23.5   73             
 74 Scott, Zackery            99 ST. MARY'S H           29:24.0   74             
 75 Burney, Andrew               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        29:24.8   75             
 76 Kirkaldy, Ryan            98 TRINITY COLL           29:27.0   76             
 77 Kotsopoulos, Joshua       99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       29:32.2   77             
 78 Burleton, Jeremy          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:33.7   78             
 79 Raguvarnan, Kisanth          PICKERING HI           29:36.2   79             
 80 Dhar, Abhi                98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:37.9   80             
 81 Closs, Dawson             99 ST. THERESA'           29:38.7   81             
 82 O'Rourke, Daniel          99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:39.1   82             
 83 Chettleburgh, Charlie     98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:40.2   83             
 84 Barrett, Stewart          99 PORT HOPE HI           29:41.2   84             
 85 Wolfgram, Christian       98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       29:41.8   85             
 86 Figuieredo, Christian     98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:44.5   86             
 87 Parker, David             98 TRINITY COLL           29:45.2   87             
 88 Maltman, Cameron          97 LAKEFIELD CO           29:45.8   88             
 89 Soutward, Edward          99 ASHBURY COLLEGE        29:46.6   89             
 90 Conners, Chris            99 UPPER CC               29:46.9   90             
 91 Manucha, Brad             99 UPPER CC               29:58.0   91             
 92 Nissan, Morgan            99 PAUL DWYER CHS         30:10.8   92             
 93 Parkinson, Jordan         98 PAUL DWYER CHS         30:12.3   93             
 94 Lawrence, Nathan          99 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      30:15.0   94             
 95 Lawrence, Jacob           99 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      30:17.1   95             
 96 Molenhuis, Ian               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    30:26.3   96             
 97 Frampton, Nathan             VALOUR- PETAWAWA       30:30.0   97             
 98 Armstrong, Cal            99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:30.4   98             
 99 Parthasarthy, Neil        99 TMS SCHOOL             30:34.6   99             
100 Smith, Jonathan              COBOURG C. I.          30:35.0  100             
101 Diminie_martin, Cameron      COBOURG C. I.          30:46.9  101             
102 Goble, Drew               98 LAKEFIELD DISTRI       31:01.8  102             
103 Hillebrand, Eric          99 MAXWELL HEIG           31:02.2  103             
104 Smith, Zac                   ST. STEPHENS S.S.      31:09.7  104             
105 Pomerleau, Louis             TRINITY COLL           31:12.8  105             
106 Campbell, Michael            PICKERING HI           31:17.6  106             
107 Hill, Ross                98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:18.1  107             
108 Strahl, Erik              98 BOWMANVILLE            31:29.9  108             
109 Sandhu, Upraaj               CHINGUACOUSY           31:32.9  109             
110 Correlli, Alex            99 UPPER CC               31:36.7  110             
111 Jiang, Ross               96 TRINITY COLL           31:39.6  111             
112 Ceron, Raul               97 LAKEFIELD CO           31:40.1  112             
113 Kasperavicius, Matthew    99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:41.8  113             
114 Midroni, Cooper           98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:42.8  114             
115 Girgis, Karver               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        31:43.8  115             
116 Scargall, Caleb           98 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:49.4  116             
117 Castagna, Gaspare         98 DE LA SALLE            32:04.1  117             
118 Dale, Spencer             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:09.7  118             
119 On, Eddie                    CHINGUACOUSY           32:15.7  119             
120 Roberts, Kevin            00 DUNBARTON              32:19.4  120             
121 Clark, Ryan               99 SINCLAIR SS            32:22.2  121             
122 Disney, Conner            01 PORT HOPE HI           32:32.8  122             
123 Woodroffe, Conor          99 ST. ANDREW'S           32:39.1  123             
124 O'Brien, Justin           99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       32:42.7  124             
125 Price, Liam               98 DONALD A WILSON SS     32:51.8  125             
126 Irvine, Brennan           98 DONALD A WILSON SS     32:52.2  126             
127 Martin, Chris                VALOUR- PETAWAWA       32:52.7  127             
128 On, Victor                   CHINGUACOUSY           32:57.8  128             
129 Geofroy, Nicholas         98 MAXWELL HEIG           33:09.1  129             
130 Smith, Michael            98 ST. THERESA'           33:16.8  130             
131 Schamess, Wyatt              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       33:23.9  131             
132 Fu, Jesse                 99 BAYVIEW GLEN           33:24.2  132             
133 Digiacinto, Liam          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       33:24.5  133             
134 Watkins, Justin           99 MAXWELL HEIG           33:28.2  134             
135 Hill, Jacob               98 MAXWELL HEIG           33:30.9  135             
136 Macarthur, Malcolm           TRINITY COLL           33:32.5  136             
137 Powers, Elliott           98 ST. ANDREW'S           33:33.1  137             
138 Hicks, Seth               99 ST. THERESA'           33:39.9  138             
139 Lund, Mitchell            99 LAKEFIELD CO           33:49.8  139             
140 Walters, Jacob               TRINITY COLL           33:55.3  140             
141 Buettner, Devan              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        33:59.6  141             
142 Griffin Jr., Sergio       98 ALBERT COLLEGE         34:01.2  142             
143 Gill, Christian           98 LAKEFIELD CO           34:09.6  143             
144 Cheung, Calvin            98 TRINITY COLL           34:14.5  144             
145 Taylor, Michael              PICKERING HI           34:23.5  145             
146 Nicholson, Lucas          99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       34:24.3  146             
147 Hogun, Ben                   COBOURG C. I.          34:24.9  147             
148 Crafts, Nathan               COBOURG C. I.          34:28.7  148             
149 Zechner, Jack             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        34:29.3  149             
150 Roy, Nolan                99 ST. ANDREW'S           34:30.1  150             
151 Amador, Philip            98 DE LA SALLE            34:35.1  151             
152 Rodin, Steele             99 ST. ANDREW'S           34:42.3  152             
153 Beckerman, Jacob          98 UPPER CC               34:51.5  153             
154 Tattersall, John          98 UPPER CC               34:54.4  154             
155 Higgins, Simon            98 UPPER CC               34:56.2  155             
156 Kalilai, Justin           99 BAYVIEW GLEN           34:57.9  156             
157 Lu, Justin                98 UPPER CC               34:58.3  157             
158 Burke, Sam                   TRINITY COLL           34:58.7  158             
159 Martin, Charlie           99 ST. MICHAEL'           35:09.7  159             
160 Penney, Kyle              98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    35:10.4  160             
161 Berry, John               99 ST. MICHAEL'           35:10.8  161             
162 Malone, Sean              98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        35:11.7  162             
163 Speksnijder, Dmitri          COBOURG C. I.          35:14.7  163             
164 Youssef, Alex             98 TRINITY COLL           35:15.6  164             
165 Bowlin, Nick              99 ST. ANDREW'S           35:18.6  165             
166 Fielding, Chris              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    35:18.8  166             
167 Mak, Sean                 98 ALBERT COLLEGE         35:24.2  167             
168 Huang, Christian          97 UPPER CC               35:28.6  168             
169 Lee, Kevin                98 UPPER CC               35:44.4  169             
170 Vogrinec, Tyler           98 PAUL DWYER CHS         35:46.8  170             
171 Gray, Cameron             98 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      35:51.4  171             
172 Meehan, Alexander         99 ST. MICHAEL'           35:56.6  172             
173 Kelsick, Christian        98 TRINITY COLL           35:56.8  173             
174 Ward, Davis               98 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       36:08.9  174             
175 Smith, Oisin                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        36:30.1  175             
176 Lucas, Riley              99 DUNBARTON              36:50.1  176             
177 Tse, Godfrey              98 LAKEFIELD CO           37:02.2  177             
178 Wood, Alec                98 PORT HOPE HI           37:03.9  178             
179 Bouorm, Nibal             98 COURTICE SEC           37:04.3  179             
180 Lin, Mingze               97 LAKEFIELD CO           37:16.9  180             
181 Abduragimov, Shaig        96 UPPER CC               37:17.9  181             
182 Frostad, Galen            98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        37:25.8  182             
183 Huang, Max                98 UPPER CC               37:29.6  183             
184 Rogers, Alex              99 ASHBURY COLLEGE        37:30.5  184             
185 French, Rupert            99 LAKEFIELD CO           37:40.5  185             
186 Platnar, Isaac            99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       37:43.1  186             
187 Ng, Jonathan              99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        37:48.0  187             
188 Debeer, Xander               TRINITY COLL           38:02.2  188             
189 Gulyas-doy, Marc          98 LAKEFIELD CO           38:07.9  189             
190 Parna, Kevin              98 SINCLAIR SS            38:40.6  190             
191 Kay, Langdon              99 UPPER CC               38:41.6  191             
192 Liu, Brandon              98 DE LA SALLE            38:44.2  192             
193 Sugg, Logan               98 BOWMANVILLE            38:55.1  193             
194 Wong, Bryan               99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        38:55.5  194             
195 Mcginn, William           98 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     39:01.9  195             
196 Hillman, Matt                TRINITY COLL           39:15.0  196             
197 Kerby, Dan                00 ST. THERESA'           39:46.4  197             
198 Clarke, Jacob             98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    39:49.9  198             
199 Lynes, Kent                  ROSSEAU LAKE           39:51.5  199             
200 Finch, Brendan            99 ST. THERESA'           40:03.4  200             
201 Sharma, Anshu             98 TRINITY COLL           40:04.6  201             
202 Andrew, Liam                 ST. STEPHENS S.S.      40:24.6  202             
203 Reid, Travis              99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    40:26.6  203             
204 Xiao, Yin                 98 UPPER CC               40:27.5  204             
205 Ching, Adrian             98 ALBERT COLLEGE         41:44.8  205             
206 Chau, Nathan              97 DE LA SALLE            42:00.6  206             
207 Momi, Asheesh             97 LAKEFIELD CO           42:04.0  207             
208 Dias, Stanislaus          99 PAUL DWYER CHS         42:35.2  208             
209 Jones, Alex               99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         42:42.4  209             
210 Cuaresma, Marcus          97 PAUL DWYER CHS         43:06.6  210             
211 Lemman, Jean-luc          98 DE LA SALLE            43:32.1  211             
212 Tse, Godwin               99 DE LA SALLE            43:40.1  212             
213 Tsang, Reeves                ROSSEAU LAKE           43:55.4  213             
214 Parthasarth, Jay          99 TMS SCHOOL             44:32.6  214             
215 Lee, Henry                97 UPPER CC               45:51.2  215             
216 Selvan, Kavin             98 TMS SCHOOL             46:02.6  216             
217 Huang, Allen              98 ALBERT COLLEGE         46:02.9  217             
218 Lopez, Ricardo            98 ALBERT COLLEGE         46:08.3  218             
219 Shi, Peter                98 ALBERT COLLEGE         46:50.2  219             
220 Jahandideh, Atbin         98 TMS SCHOOL             47:05.3  220             
221 Lavina, Nathan            99 PAUL DWYER CHS         47:26.8  221             
222 Wegener, Tim              98 ALBERT COLLEGE         48:06.3  222             
223 Ni, Rocky                 97 ALBERT COLLEGE         49:41.0  223             
224 Poon, Benjamin            98 DE LA SALLE            50:05.8  224             
225 Adlam, Nicholas           00 COBOURG C. I.          51:08.6  225             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      67   10   16   19   22                         
      Total Time:  1:42:18.00                                                    
         Average:    25:34.50                                                    
   2 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            72    6    9   18   39                         
      Total Time:  1:42:01.50                                                    
         Average:    25:30.38                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       111   20   27   30   34                         
      Total Time:  1:46:19.30                                                    
         Average:    26:34.83                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     140   23   28   31   58                         
      Total Time:  1:48:10.80                                                    
         Average:    27:02.70                                                    
   5 CHINGUACOUSY A              163   15   33   56   59                         
      Total Time:  1:49:38.60                                                    
         Average:    27:24.65                                                    
   6 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    172   24   25   47   76                         
      Total Time:  1:49:26.40                                                    
         Average:    27:21.60                                                    
   7 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        188   41   43   50   54                         
      Total Time:  1:51:10.30                                                    
         Average:    27:47.58                                                    
   8 PAUL DWYER CHS A            204    1   49   62   92                         
      Total Time:  1:50:40.20                                                    
         Average:    27:40.05                                                    
   9 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          204   26   53   57   68                         
      Total Time:  1:51:50.90                                                    
         Average:    27:57.73                                                    
  10 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A   236   40   46   69   81                         
      Total Time:  1:53:42.00                                                    
         Average:    28:25.50                                                    
  11 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       246   42   45   63   96                         
      Total Time:  1:54:21.00                                                    
         Average:    28:35.25                                                    
  12 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     296    8   36   73  179                         
      Total Time:  1:58:22.20                                                    
         Average:    29:35.55                                                    
  13 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     322   44   72   84  122                         
      Total Time:  1:58:55.50                                                    
         Average:    29:43.88                                                    
  14 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      346   55   90   91  110                         
      Total Time:  1:59:37.90                                                    
         Average:    29:54.48                                                    
  15 CHINGUACOUSY B              358   60   70  109  119                         
      Total Time:  2:01:35.40                                                    
         Average:    30:23.85                                                    
  16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   371    5  103  129  134                         
      Total Time:  2:01:49.30                                                    
         Average:    30:27.33                                                    
  17 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           374   80   83   98  113                         
      Total Time:  2:01:30.30                                                    
         Average:    30:22.58                                                    
  18 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      375   51   64  123  137                         
      Total Time:  2:03:08.40                                                    
         Average:    30:47.10                                                    
  19 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       379   17   66  120  176                         
      Total Time:  2:03:37.30                                                    
         Average:    30:54.33                                                    
  20 VALOUR- PETAWAWA B          380   71   85   97  127                         
      Total Time:  2:02:08.00                                                    
         Average:    30:32.00                                                    
  21 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A      382   35   77  124  146                         
      Total Time:  2:03:53.40                                                    
         Average:    30:58.35                                                    
  22 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    439   87  105  111  136                         
      Total Time:  2:06:10.10                                                    
         Average:    31:32.53                                                    
  23 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     452   65   67  159  161                         
      Total Time:  2:08:14.00                                                    
         Average:    32:03.50                                                    
  24 BAYVIEW GLEN                465   61  116  132  156                         
      Total Time:  2:09:01.80                                                    
         Average:    32:15.45                                                    
  25 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   482   88  112  139  143                         
      Total Time:  2:09:25.30                                                    
         Average:    32:21.33                                                    
  26 COBOURG C. I. A             496  100  101  147  148                         
      Total Time:  2:10:15.50                                                    
         Average:    32:33.88                                                    
  27 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           506   75  115  141  175                         
      Total Time:  2:11:38.30                                                    
         Average:    32:54.58                                                    
  28 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           543  114  118  149  162                         
      Total Time:  2:13:33.50                                                    
         Average:    33:23.38                                                    
  29 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    606  140  144  158  164                         
      Total Time:  2:18:24.10                                                    
         Average:    34:36.03                                                    
  30 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      619  153  154  155  157                         
      Total Time:  2:19:40.40                                                    
         Average:    34:55.10                                                    
  31 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL B   665  130  138  197  200                         
      Total Time:  2:26:46.50                                                    
         Average:    36:41.63                                                    
  32 DE LA SALLE A               666  117  151  192  206                         
      Total Time:  2:27:24.00                                                    
         Average:    36:51.00                                                    
  33 PAUL DWYER CHS B            681   93  170  208  210                         
      Total Time:  2:31:40.90                                                    
         Average:    37:55.23                                                    
  34 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      701  168  169  181  183                         
      Total Time:  2:26:00.50                                                    
         Average:    36:30.13                                                    
  35 ALBERT COLLEGE A            731  142  167  205  217                         
      Total Time:  2:37:13.10                                                    
         Average:    39:18.28                                                    
  36 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO B   731  177  180  185  189                         
      Total Time:  2:30:07.50                                                    
         Average:    37:31.88                                                    
  37 TMS SCHOOL                  749   99  214  216  220                         
      Total Time:  2:48:15.10                                                    
         Average:    42:03.78                                                    
  38 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    758  173  188  196  201                         
      Total Time:  2:33:18.60                                                    
         Average:    38:19.65                                                    
  39 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          771   78   86  107  500                         
  40 DONALD A WILSON SS          772   21  125  126  500                         
  41 ASHBURY COLLEGE             810   37   89  184  500                         
  42 SINCLAIR SS                 824   13  121  190  500                         
  43 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL       830   79  106  145  500                         
  44 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE           860   94   95  171  500                         
  45 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         877   14  160  203  500                         
  46 ALBERT COLLEGE B            882  218  219  222  223                         
      Total Time:  3:10:45.80                                                    
         Average:    47:41.45                                                    
  47 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        967  150  152  165  500                         
  48 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1015    3   12  500  500                         
  49 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1039    7   32  500  500                         
  50 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1063  182  187  194  500                         
  51 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1110  191  204  215  500                         
  52 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1112   38   74  500  500                         
  53 DE LA SALLE                1147  211  212  224  500                         
  54 VALOUR- PETAWAWA           1264  131  133  500  500                         
  55 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1291   82  209  500  500                         
  56 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1301  108  193  500  500                         
  57 ST. STEPHENS S.S.          1306  104  202  500  500                         
  58 COBOURG C. I.              1388  163  225  500  500                         
  59 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE       1412  199  213  500  500                         
  60 MADAWASKA VALLEY DHS       1502    2  500  500  500                         
  61 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1504    4  500  500  500                         
  62 LISGAR COLLEGIATE INSTI    1511   11  500  500  500                         
  63 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1529   29  500  500  500                         
  64 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1548   48  500  500  500                         
  65 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1552   52  500  500  500                         
  66 LAKEFIELD DISTRICT HIGH    1602  102  500  500  500                         
  67 CHINGUACOUSY               1628  128  500  500  500                         
  68 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1635  135  500  500  500                         
  69 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1666  166  500  500  500                         
  70 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1672  172  500  500  500                         
  71 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1674  174  500  500  500                         
  72 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1678  178  500  500  500                         
  73 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1686  186  500  500  500                         
  74 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1695  195  500  500  500                         
  75 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1698  198  500  500  500                         
  76 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1707  207  500  500  500                         
  77 PAUL DWYER CHS             1721  221  500  500  500