Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     33rd TCS Harrier Meet  2015 - 9/23/2015                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McCulloch, Shona             LONGFIELDS-DAVID       17:59.5    1             
  2 Weston, Mei Mei              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:11.7    2             
  3 Dobbs, Hiley              98 DONALD A WILSON SS     18:19.1    3             
  4 Murphy, Katelyn           98 PEREYMAOSH             19:08.6    4             
  5 Shepherd, Keili              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:22.0    5             
  6 Crawley, Lauren           99 COURTICE SEC           19:49.0    6             
  7 Vieira, Annie             98 ALLL SAINTS            20:07.9    7             
  8 Grimes, Cassidy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:49.6    8             
  9 Knox, Aly                 99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:50.3    9             
 10 Millar, Kate                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:51.0   10             
 11 De La Pena, Silvia           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:51.6   11             
 12 Vandenberg, Lauren        99 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     20:54.0   12             
 13 Cotter, Vanessa           98 SINCLAIR SS            20:54.5   13             
 14 Fleming, Gillian          99 COURTICE SEC           20:55.7   14             
 15 Hawke, Kierstyn           98 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     21:17.6   15             
 16 Rodrigues, Shania         99 PAUL DWYER CHS         21:22.7   16             
 17 Medeiros, Taylor          99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:43.7   17             
 18 Saravanamuttoo, Kendall      GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:47.0   18             
 19 Ainsworth, Mackenzie         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:51.0   19             
 20 Lovick, Caitlin           98 LAKEFIELD CO           21:54.3   20             
 21 Wong, Erin                99 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       21:54.9   21             
 22 Ward, Brooklyn               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:01.1   22             
 23 Serviss, Lauren           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:03.0   23             
 24 Byrnes, Hailey            00 COBOURG C. I.          22:25.6   24             
 25 Current, Kate             98 COBOURG C. I.          22:29.7   25             
 26 Rankin, Erika             99 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:35.3   26             
 27 Barrett, Suzannah            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:39.2   27             
 28 Smith, Abi                98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:43.9   28             
 29 Welburn, Anna                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:51.1   29             
 30 Vialva, Mya               99 COURTICE SEC           23:05.2   30             
 31 Wray, Madison             99 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     23:06.7   31             
 32 Allison, Samantha         98 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:21.1   32             
 33 Mackay, Ciara                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:22.2   33             
 34 Jackson, Lauren           98 COURTICE SEC           23:37.5   34             
 35 Vragovic, Alexandra       98 DUNBARTON              23:43.5   35             
 36 Pardy, Brooke             99 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       23:55.3   36             
 37 Sparks, Jayden               COBOURG C. I.          24:05.6   37             
 38 Goupil, Isabelle             COBOURG C. I.          24:10.7   38             
 39 Dimaio, Julia             98 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:11.2   39             
 40 Lewington, Rachel         98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    24:11.5   40             
 41 Yellapah, Natalie         98 DUNBARTON              24:11.8   41             
 42 Linton, Janessa           98 STJOREN                24:12.1   42             
 43 Holman, Laura             98 DE LA SALLE            24:12.3   43             
 44 Brannigan, Alison         98 DE LA SALLE            24:12.5   44             
 45 Willis, Michelle          98 COURTICE SEC           24:19.4   45             
 46 Clarke, Hannah            98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:20.6   46             
 47 Simantirakis, Katerina    99 COURTICE SEC           24:24.1   47             
 48 Marshall, Skylar             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:24.4   48             
 49 Traverse, Brittany           COBOURG C. I.          24:32.6   49             
 50 Leblanc, Zoe              99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:33.0   50             
 51 Herjavec, Caprice         98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       24:47.1   51             
 52 Wickett, Jessica          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:54.9   52             
 53 Hambelton, Kaitlyn        99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:57.3   53             
 54 Mitchell, Leah               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:58.7   54             
 55 Steele, Elizabeth         99 TRINITY COLL           25:04.4   55             
 56 Dimaio, Natalie           98 BAYVIEW GLEN           25:06.0   56             
 57 Dunand, Tessa             98 BOWMANVILLE            25:10.8   57             
 58 Leggat, Katlyn            98 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:13.5   58             
 59 Beckett, Paisley          99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:15.5   59             
 60 Gordon, Meghan               ST. PETER'S PTBO       25:31.7   60             
 61 Shearer, Jessica          99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:32.6   61             
 62 Slovenski, Sophia         99 BAYVIEW GLEN           25:33.8   62             
 63 Cote, Cassandra              MAXWELL HEIG           25:39.0   63             
 64 Reid, Samantha               MAXWELL HEIG           26:07.6   64             
 65 Cleghorn, Jessica         98 COURTICE SEC           26:11.3   65             
 66 Robinson, Brianna         98 TRINITY COLL           26:13.9   66             
 67 Tsihlias, Stephanie       98 DE LA SALLE            26:19.5   67             
 68 Rousseau, Alexandra       98 LAKEFIELD CO           26:29.4   68             
 69 Maxwell, Jeanne              TRINITY COLL           26:37.1   69             
 70 Wright, Alexis            98 BOWMANVILLE            26:43.1   70             
 71 Drain, Holly              98 LAKEFIELD DISTRI       26:43.4   71             
 72 Urabe, Kyra               99 TRINITY COLL           26:50.1   72             
 73 Hawthorne, Myranda        99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:52.0   73             
 74 Firth, Marina                TRINITY COLL           26:55.9   74             
 75 Thomas, Brynne            98 TRINITY COLL           26:57.5   75             
 76 Davison, Keriyn              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        27:03.4   76             
 77 Ascencio, Maria           98 ASHBURY COLLEGE        27:06.4   77             
 78 Strong, Michaela          98 TRINITY COLL           27:12.1   78             
 79 Doheny, Olivia               TRINITY COLL           27:18.4   79             
 80 Greco, Alida              98 DE LA SALLE            27:24.6   80             
 81 Dorn, Elisa               99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       27:26.1   81             
 82 Wood, Erin                99 COURTICE SEC           27:33.1   82             
 83 Marland, Molly            98 ASHBURY COLLEGE        27:34.7   83             
 84 Ellis, Claire             99 DE LA SALLE            27:38.9   84             
 85 Catterall, Ellie          99 SINCLAIR SS            27:40.7   85             
 86 Jordan Villareal, Andrea     TRINITY COLL           28:02.6   86             
 87 Smirnova, Elena           99 ASHBURY COLLEGE        28:09.4   87             
 88 Lu, Joy                   99 TRINITY COLL           28:15.0   88             
 89 Rhoden, Anya              99 TRINITY COLL           28:16.6   89             
 90 Petsis, Stephanie         97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       28:19.6   90             
 91 Fryer, Hannah             99 MAXWELL HEIG           28:21.3   91             
 92 Fleming, Madeline         98 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     28:22.9   92             
 93 Poles, Taegan             98 TRINITY COLL           28:23.2   93             
 94 Foerster, Gabrielle          DUNBARTON              28:25.2   94             
 95 Liu, Chloe                98 TRINITY COLL           28:37.1   95             
 96 Reid, Cassie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:40.3   96             
 97 D'Souza, Samarra          98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       28:43.9   97             
 98 Gardener, Rachel          99 COURTICE SEC           28:45.3   98             
 99 Overbeeke, Rachel         99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:46.2   99             
100 Talbot, Kirsten           98 TMS SCHOOL             28:53.3  100             
101 Ruisendaal, Jillian       98 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       29:45.3  101             
102 Moodey, Kate              98 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:55.5  102             
103 Fay, Sarah                98 NOTRE DAME AJAX        30:10.6  103             
104 Legare, Jade              99 MAXWELL HEIG           30:21.2  104             
105 Golden, Kayla             98 PAUL DWYER CHS         30:25.5  105             
106 Kong, Christina              TRINITY COLL           30:32.9  106             
107 Piggott, Tara             98 LAKEFIELD CO           30:35.4  107             
108 Coutts, Holly             98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    30:44.6  108             
109 Cao, Lin                  97 TRINITY COLL           31:04.9  109             
110 Douglas, Rachel           98 LAKEFIELD DISTRI       31:14.1  110             
111 Chung, Sarah              99 LAKEFIELD CO           31:27.6  111             
112 Schonberg, Taylor         98 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        31:30.2  112             
113 Xiao, Scarlett               TRINITY COLL           31:37.1  113             
114 Grant, Falson             98 BOWMANVILLE            31:37.9  114             
115 Fernandes, Eva            99 PAUL DWYER CHS         32:00.4  115             
116 Paquette, Emily           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       32:12.7  116             
117 Elliott, Jasmine          98 PAUL DWYER CHS         32:35.0  117             
118 Gray, Emma                99 PORT HOPE HI           32:45.4  118             
119 Mandat-toland, Emma       99 DE LA SALLE            33:01.5  119             
120 Boaventura, Carol         99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         33:02.9  120             
121 Streef, Rachel            98 PAUL DWYER CHS         33:09.5  121             
122 Polidano, Taya            99 PAUL DWYER CHS         34:16.4  122             
123 Watson, Kate              99 LAKEFIELD DISTRI       34:26.9  123             
124 Yip, Erica                98 ALBERT COLLEGE         34:36.9  124             
125 Bustamante, Jhenydelyn    98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    34:51.0  125             
126 Small, Tasha                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    35:30.8  126             
127 Chambers, Cassie          99 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     35:42.2  127             
128 Connell, Rose             98 PAUL DWYER CHS         35:59.8  128             
129 Koenig, Ashley            99 PAUL DWYER CHS         36:19.1  129             
130 Snow, Julia               99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        36:40.6  130             
131 Kam, Ruby                 98 ALBERT COLLEGE         36:51.4  131             
132 Petrovicz-lesnick, Kashm  98 PAUL DWYER CHS         36:52.3  132             
133 Heyden, Nathalie          98 LAKEFIELD CO           37:08.9  133             
134 Ng, Julie                    TRINITY COLL           37:10.9  134             
135 Chow, Michelle            98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         39:15.0  135             
136 Dias Lamego, Beatriz      98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         39:15.4  136             
137 James, Alyson             98 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  137             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            25    2    5    8   10                         
      Total Time:  1:19:14.30                                                    
         Average:    19:48.58                                                    
   2 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A    84    6   14   30   34                         
      Total Time:  1:27:27.40                                                    
         Average:    21:51.85                                                    
   3 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B            85   11   18   27   29                         
      Total Time:  1:28:08.90                                                    
         Average:    22:02.23                                                    
   4 COBOURG C. I. A             124   24   25   37   38                         
      Total Time:  1:33:11.60                                                    
         Average:    23:17.90                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       143   19   22   48   54                         
      Total Time:  1:33:15.20                                                    
         Average:    23:18.80                                                    
   6 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          147   23   28   46   50                         
      Total Time:  1:33:40.50                                                    
         Average:    23:25.13                                                    
   7 BAYVIEW GLEN A              179   32   39   52   56                         
      Total Time:  1:37:33.20                                                    
         Average:    24:23.30                                                    
   8 HAVERGAL COLLEGE            205   21   36   51   97                         
      Total Time:  1:39:21.20                                                    
         Average:    24:50.30                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE A               234   43   44   67   80                         
      Total Time:  1:42:08.90                                                    
         Average:    25:32.23                                                    
  10 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO B   239   45   47   65   82                         
      Total Time:  1:42:27.90                                                    
         Average:    25:36.98                                                    
  11 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           240   17   59   61  103                         
      Total Time:  1:42:42.40                                                    
         Average:    25:40.60                                                    
  12 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    262   55   66   69   72                         
      Total Time:  1:44:45.50                                                    
         Average:    26:11.38                                                    
  13 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          276   26   31   92  127                         
      Total Time:  1:49:47.10                                                    
         Average:    27:26.78                                                    
  14 PAUL DWYER CHS A            294   16   58  105  115                         
      Total Time:  1:49:02.10                                                    
         Average:    27:15.53                                                    
  15 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    306   74   75   78   79                         
      Total Time:  1:48:23.90                                                    
         Average:    27:05.98                                                    
  16 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   306   20   68  107  111                         
      Total Time:  1:50:26.70                                                    
         Average:    27:36.68                                                    
  17 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     322   63   64   91  104                         
      Total Time:  1:50:29.11                                                    
         Average:    27:37.28                                                    
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    356   86   88   89   93                         
      Total Time:  1:52:57.40                                                    
         Average:    28:14.35                                                    
  19 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL         399   40  108  125  126                         
      Total Time:  2:05:17.90                                                    
         Average:    31:19.48                                                    
  20 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    423   95  106  109  113                         
      Total Time:  2:01:52.00                                                    
         Average:    30:28.00                                                    
  21 PAUL DWYER CHS B            488  117  121  122  128                         
      Total Time:  2:16:00.70                                                    
         Average:    34:00.18                                                    
  22 RIDLEY COLLEGE              490   99  120  135  136                         
      Total Time:  2:20:19.50                                                    
         Average:    35:04.88                                                    
  23 ALBERT COLLEGE              494  102  124  131  137                         
      Total Time:  2:41:23.70                                                    
         Average:    40:20.93                                                    
  24 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       670   35   41   94  500                         
  25 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             694    9   73  112  500                         
  26 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     741   57   70  114  500                         
  27 ASHBURY COLLEGE             747   77   83   87  500                         
  28 LAKEFIELD DISTRICT HIGH     804   71  110  123  500                         
  29 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1027   12   15  500  500                         
  30 SINCLAIR SS                1098   13   85  500  500                         
  31 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1109   33   76  500  500                         
  32 VALOUR- PETAWAWA           1169   53  116  500  500                         
  33 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1171   81   90  500  500                         
  34 DE LA SALLE                1203   84  119  500  500                         
  35 PAUL DWYER CHS             1261  129  132  500  500                         
  36 LONGFIELDS-DAVIDSON HEI    1501    1  500  500  500                         
  37 DONALD A WILSON SS         1503    3  500  500  500                         
  38 MSGR. J. PEREYMA- OSHAW    1504    4  500  500  500                         
  39 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1507    7  500  500  500                         
  40 ST. JOSEPH'S- RENFREW      1542   42  500  500  500                         
  41 COBOURG C. I.              1549   49  500  500  500                         
  42 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1560   60  500  500  500                         
  43 BAYVIEW GLEN               1562   62  500  500  500                         
  44 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1596   96  500  500  500                         
  45 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1598   98  500  500  500                         
  46 TMS SCHOOL                 1600  100  500  500  500                         
  47 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1601  101  500  500  500                         
  48 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1618  118  500  500  500                         
  49 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1630  130  500  500  500                         
  50 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1633  133  500  500  500                         
  51 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1634  134  500  500  500