Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2016 - 10/26/2016                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fox, Benjamin                ST. MICHAEL'          16:24.49    1             
  2 Gage, Henry                  UPPER CANADA          16:42.21    2             
  3 Raftis, Brandon              ST. MICHAEL'          16:55.86    3             
  4 Maclellan, J.D.              ST. MICHAEL'          17:18.61    4             
  5 Mirijello, Julian            ST. MICHAEL'          17:19.17    5             
  6 Bembenek, Jakub              ST. MICHAEL'          17:32.63    6             
  7 Adorante, Allesandro         ST. MICHAEL'          18:12.57    7             
  8 Moffat, Benjamin             ST. MICHAEL'          18:45.60    8             
  9 Daxner, Matthew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:47.36    9             
 10 Hargest, Matthew             ST. JOHN'S K          18:52.19   10             
 11 Mcleish, Angus               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:53.28   11             
 12 Ellis, Jace                  HILLFIELD             18:58.70   12             
 13 Babits, John                 UPPER CANADA          18:59.86   13             
 14 Ciotlis, Jack                GREENWOOD CO          19:00.15   14             
 15 D'Ambrosi, Christian         DE LA SALLE           19:16.85   15             
 16 Kofman, Jeremy               UPPER CANADA          19:21.40   16             
 17 Xiang, Alex                  UPPER CANADA          19:23.97   17             
 18 Grier, Willem                ST. ANDREW'S          19:24.53   18             
 19 Maccready, Fionn             DE LA SALLE           19:52.54   19             
 20 Geiger, Luke                 ST. MICHAEL'          19:56.67   20             
 21 Perianayagam, Sean           DE LA SALLE           20:09.64   21             
 22 Parker, Ben                  HILLFIELD             20:12.65   22             
 23 Coote, Robert                ST. MICHAEL'          20:18.07   23             
 24 Moro, Ashvin                 HILLFIELD             20:20.32   24             
 25 Good, Jacob                  ST. JOHN'S K          20:27.05   25             
 26 Timmer, Michael              HILLFIELD             20:30.19   26             
 27 Turner, Dan                  UPPER CANADA          20:32.95   27             
 28 Jin, Magnus                  TRINITY COLL          20:36.45   28             
 29 Pastushak, Matthew           DE LA SALLE           20:45.36   29             
 30 Chandaria, Ekansh            CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:50.11   30             
 31 Youssef, Andrew              TRINITY COLL          20:52.94   31             
 32 Dawood, Zachary              UPPER CANADA          20:55.77   32             
 33 Bottrill, Freddie            CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:01.71   33             
 34 Sharma, Kieran               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:11.27   34             
 35 Sloan, Jared                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:21.64   35             
 36 Liang, Matthew               APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:28.82   36             
 37 Blair, William               UPPER CANADA          21:32.76   37             
 38 Pay, Spencer                 ST. MICHAEL'          21:38.57   38             
 39 Martinez, Juan Pablo         ST. ANDREW'S          21:41.12   39             
 40 Sun, Billy                   ST. ANDREW'S          21:45.05   40             
 41 Ellis, Gregory               DE LA SALLE           21:50.17   41             
 42 Spizzirri, Duncan            ST. MICHAEL'          21:52.52   42             
 43 Laforet, Joshua              APPLEBY COLLEGE       22:30.16   43             
 44 Sammut, Liam                 HILLFIELD             22:47.61   44             
 45 Verma, Kyle                  DE LA SALLE           22:51.69   45             
 46 Corley, James                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:06.27   46             
 47 Iantorno, Adam               APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:07.31   47             
 48 Der, Josh                    THE YORK SCHOOL       23:09.05   48             
 49 Bharagava, Devan             CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:13.99   49             
 50 Martin, Ethan                ST. MICHAEL'          23:16.30   50             
 51 Jiang, Geoffry               UPPER CANADA          23:23.95   51             
 52 Horwood, Mitchell            HILLFIELD             23:24.63   52             
 53 Rochan, Benjamin             ST. MICHAEL'          23:26.29   53             
 54 Liao, James                  UPPER CANADA          23:29.12   54             
 55 Belanger, Eliott             APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:36.23   55             
 56 Guo, Simon                   UPPER CANADA          23:39.29   56             
 57 Vo, Khai                     APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:56.53   57             
 58 Devine, Sasha                THE YORK SCHOOL       24:04.29   58             
 59 Swire, Brandon               HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   24:20.70   59             
 60 Hall, Angus                  TRINITY COLL          24:31.62   60             
 61 Decotiis, Tristan            TORONTO MS            24:32.03   61             
 62 Childerhose, Thomas          ST. ANDREW'S          24:32.45   62             
 63 Baliev, Matvei               ST. ANDREW'S          25:11.50   63             
 64 Wong, Jeffrey                DE LA SALLE           25:28.39   64             
 65 Zalewski, Nicholas           DE LA SALLE           25:30.82   65             
 66 Bordage, Alexandre           ST. ANDREW'S          25:54.13   66             
 67 Garrigues, Victorien         TORONTO FREN          26:05.73   67             
 68 Wilson, Matthew              TRINITY COLL          26:06.69   68             
 69 Wong, Horace                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:09.49   69             
 70 Li, Rongqi                   ROSSEAU LAKE          26:33.48   70             
 71 Hui, Aaron                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:54.15   71             
 72 Samani, Julius               DE LA SALLE           27:02.36   72             
 73 Ahmad, Salman                APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:32.80   73             
 74 Jiale, Kevin                 ST. ANDREW'S          27:49.89   74             
 75 Lai, Max                     TRINITY COLL          27:53.41   75             
 76 Harris, David                ROSSEAU LAKE          27:57.90   76             
 77 Crocker, Jacob               ST. ANDREW'S          28:10.62   77             
 78 Javier, Mervyn               HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   28:18.50   78             
 79 Song, Rain                   ALBERT COLLEGE        28:20.90   79             
 80 Sodhi, Ankit                 BAYVIEW GLEN          59:59.99   80             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      13    1    3    4    5                         
      Total Time:  1:07:58.13                                                    
         Average:    16:59.54                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      41    6    7    8   20                         
      Total Time:  1:14:27.47                                                    
         Average:    18:36.87                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       48    2   13   16   17                         
      Total Time:  1:14:27.44                                                    
         Average:    18:36.86                                                    
   4 HILLFIELD A                  84   12   22   24   26                         
      Total Time:  1:20:01.86                                                    
         Average:    20:00.47                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                84   15   19   21   29                         
      Total Time:  1:20:04.39                                                    
         Average:    20:01.10                                                    
   6 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           135    9   36   43   47                         
      Total Time:  1:25:53.65                                                    
         Average:    21:28.42                                                    
   7 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      147   27   32   37   51                         
      Total Time:  1:26:25.43                                                    
         Average:    21:36.36                                                    
   8 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     153   23   38   42   50                         
      Total Time:  1:27:05.46                                                    
         Average:    21:46.37                                                    
   9 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      159   18   39   40   62                         
      Total Time:  1:27:23.15                                                    
         Average:    21:50.79                                                    
  10 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    187   28   31   60   68                         
      Total Time:  1:32:07.70                                                    
         Average:    23:01.93                                                    
  11 DE LA SALLE B               215   41   45   64   65                         
      Total Time:  1:35:41.07                                                    
         Average:    23:55.27                                                    
  12 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      280   63   66   74   77                         
      Total Time:  1:47:06.14                                                    
         Average:    26:46.54