Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2016 - 10/26/2016                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bout, Anna                   ST. JOHN'S K          20:32.70    1             
  2 Clements, Sarah              ST. CLEMENT'          20:48.07    2             
  3 Abell, Sarah                 BISHOP STRAC          20:53.66    3             
  4 Colville-reeves, Alexand     BRANKSOME HALL        20:58.14    4             
  5 Tulio, Christine             TORONTO FREN          21:43.38    5             
  6 Mcneil, Sophie               DE LA SALLE           22:06.23    6             
  7 Oliver, Mackenzie            HILLFIELD             22:19.01    7             
  8 Pundit, Anushri              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      22:20.34    8             
  9 Meston, Mariah               APPLEBY COLLEGE       22:21.50    9             
 10 Raymond, Grace               BISHOP STRAC          22:37.12   10             
 11 Dirks, Nicole                TORONTO FREN          22:53.32   11             
 12 Wighardt, Madeline           HILLFIELD             23:00.56   12             
 13 Ashworth, Kristen            ST. MILDREDS          23:04.36   13             
 14 Palmer, Callie               BRANKSOME HALL        23:13.32   14             
 15 Brydon, Kaitlin              BISHOP STRAC          23:14.60   15             
 16 Bruckmann, Camille           HILLFIELD             23:48.00   16             
 17 Spaan, Alyssa                HILLFIELD             23:56.66   17             
 18 Oster, Maya                  HILLFIELD             24:12.05   18             
 19 Kiseleva, Sofia              ST. JOHN'S K          24:26.44   19             
 20 Demopolis, Erin              HILLFIELD             24:33.86   20             
 21 Barnett, Caitlin             GREENWOOD CO          24:35.17   21             
 22 Reid, Julianna               BRANKSOME HALL        24:37.21   22             
 23 Marino, Elisabeth            DE LA SALLE           24:46.40   23             
 24 Kelly, Maia                  BRANKSOME HALL        25:01.27   24             
 25 Williams, Madigan            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   25:02.51   25             
 26 Arnold, Jacinta              HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   25:07.60   26             
 27 Jolicoeur-bécotte, Marie     ST. MILDREDS          25:29.88   27             
 28 Moorcroft, Lauren            TRINITY COLL          25:44.68   28             
 29 Fan, Angelina                ALBERT COLLEGE        25:46.12   29             
 30 Salter, Rebecca              BISHOP STRAC          25:55.42   30             
 31 Carnovale, Amanda            TORONTO MS            26:14.38   31             
 32 De Tommaso, Francesca        DE LA SALLE           26:21.28   32             
 33 Costa, Ashley                DE LA SALLE           26:27.83   33             
 34 Hon, Alexandra               ST. MILDREDS          26:35.66   34             
 35 Su, Hannah                   LAKEFIELD CO          26:39.49   35             
 36 Byrne, Siobhan               BISHOP STRAC          26:40.58   36             
 37 Gaind, Maya                  HILLFIELD             26:41.34   37             
 38 Meyer, Kate                  BRANKSOME HALL        27:02.19   38             
 39 Colby, Alexandra             HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   27:03.39   39             
 40 Panzica, Alessia             DE LA SALLE           28:27.46   40             
 41 Cochrane, Sambea             ST. CLEMENT'          28:30.49   41             
 42 Osena, Isabel                ST. MILDREDS          29:33.77   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 HILLFIELD A                  52    7   12   16   17                         
      Total Time:  1:33:04.23                                                    
         Average:    23:16.06                                                    
   2 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     58    3   10   15   30                         
      Total Time:  1:32:40.80                                                    
         Average:    23:10.20                                                    
   3 BRANKSOME HALL A             64    4   14   22   24                         
      Total Time:  1:33:49.94                                                    
         Average:    23:27.49                                                    
   4 DE LA SALLE A                94    6   23   32   33                         
      Total Time:  1:39:41.74                                                    
         Average:    24:55.44                                                    
   5 ST. MILDREDS                116   13   27   34   42                         
      Total Time:  1:44:43.67                                                    
         Average:    26:10.92