Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2016 - 10/26/2016                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 4k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hooey, Shaan                 UPPER CANADA          14:22.00    1             
  2 Lampard, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       14:26.35    2             
  3 Garcia-mendez, Dario         DE LA SALLE           14:59.37    3             
  4 Pribaz, Connor               ST. MICHAEL'          15:02.38    4             
  5 Boughner, Scott              TRINITY COLL          15:15.62    5             
  6 Knowles, Robbie              UPPER CANADA          15:39.70    6             
  7 Ovenell, Justin              UPPER CANADA          15:41.04    7             
  8 Barkway, David               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    15:41.88    8             
  9 Noh, Chris                   UPPER CANADA          15:49.33    9             
 10 Wadds, Charlie               TRINITY COLL          15:57.40   10             
 11 Geiger, Markus               ST. MICHAEL'          16:00.67   11             
 12 Ciotlis, Connor              GREENWOOD CO          16:08.06   12             
 13 Leyne, Aidan                 DE LA SALLE           16:24.71   13             
 14 Orjalo, Adam                 ST. MICHAEL'          16:28.96   14             
 15 Rondinone, Noah              ST. MICHAEL'          16:32.31   15             
 16 Garvey, Malcolm              ST. MICHAEL'          16:33.86   16             
 17 Bischoff, Aidan              ST. MICHAEL'          16:41.80   17             
 18 Lajoie, Evan                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    16:44.74   18             
 19 Bayfield, Ethan              ST. MICHAEL'          16:51.09   19             
 20 Leach, Owen                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        16:51.36   20             
 21 van Nostrand, William        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:52.41   21             
 22 Wachtel, Ethan               BAYVIEW GLEN          16:58.23   22             
 23 Sayles, Keegan               LAKEFIELD CO          16:58.54   23             
 24 Walford, Matthew             DE LA SALLE           17:01.43   24             
 25 Tontodonati, Matthew         UPPER CANADA          17:13.32   25             
 26 Bennett, Nichoas             APPLEBY COLLEGE       17:22.36   26             
 27 Yassein, Nasser              TRINITY COLL          17:25.73   27             
 28 Iftikhar, Ibrahim            HILLFIELD             17:29.87   28             
 29 Egge, Robert                 UPPER CANADA          17:32.92   29             
 30 Atkinson, Adam               BAYVIEW GLEN          17:36.36   30             
 31 D'Ambrosi, Luke              HILLFIELD             17:39.61   31             
 32 Muraleetharan, Jerushan      TORONTO MS            17:40.49   32             
 33 Peressini, Dylan             VILLANOVA             17:40.79   33             
 34 Dreger, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:43.26   34             
 35 Walters, Aidan               ST. ANDREW'S          17:47.52   35             
 36 Jin, Tristan                 TRINITY COLL          17:49.75   36             
 37 Zeitler, Dylan               CRESCENT SCHOOL       17:51.63   37             
 38 Leon, Hudson                 UPPER CANADA          17:53.06   38             
 39 Beattie, John Douglas        BAYVIEW GLEN          17:59.43   39             
 40 Corbett, Carter              ROSSEAU LAKE          18:00.50   40             
 41 Barnard, Carson              HILLFIELD             18:02.28   41             
 42 Beber, Nathan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:05.59   42             
 43 Arazyan, Alexander           DE LA SALLE           18:06.91   43             
 44 Yeung, Terence               BAYVIEW GLEN          18:09.92   44             
 45 Zhou, Yanshen                UPPER CANADA          18:13.94   45             
 46 Laville, Jake                ST. MICHAEL'          18:17.96   46             
 47 Mackey, James                APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:21.55   47             
 48 Petro-lomheim, Erik          DE LA SALLE           18:23.73   48             
 49 Halpern, Zachary             CRESTWOOD PREP        18:24.39   49             
 50 Trynk, Liam                  ST. ANDREW'S          18:37.28   50             
 51 Best, Matthew                DE LA SALLE           18:41.24   51             
 52 Pyper, Eric                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:44.17   52             
 53 Popuri, Rishi                HILLFIELD             18:47.00   53             
 54 Ogunremi, Tunde              ST. ANDREW'S          18:54.01   54             
 55 McLeod, Will                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:54.56   55             
 56 Michelberger, Nolan          ST. ANDREW'S          18:55.90   56             
 57 Khan, Azeem                  HILLFIELD             18:56.23   57             
 58 Tan, Tony                    HILLFIELD             18:56.58   58             
 59 Borthwick, Cole              GREENWOOD CO          19:04.85   59             
 60 Razavi Mastali, Ethan        DE LA SALLE           19:16.55   60             
 61 Latimer, Blake               APPLEBY COLLEGE       19:19.97   61             
 62 Maradin, Mathew              HILLFIELD             19:30.19   62             
 63 Rana, Subhaan                HILLFIELD             19:32.33   63             
 64 Cianchetti, Ryan             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    19:37.37   64             
 65 Berry, Adam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:38.51   65             
 66 Ezman, Xavier                DE LA SALLE           19:39.17   66             
 67 Dennison, William            CRESTWOOD PREP        19:40.13   67             
 68 Menikefs, Noah               UPPER CANADA          19:44.19   68             
 69 Chan, Tyler                  ST. ANDREW'S          19:47.74   69             
 70 Chan, Leonard                ST. ANDREW'S          19:59.17   70             
 71 Fatola, Folarin              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:05.73   71             
 72 Morgan, Owen                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       20:06.60   72             
 73 Vassos, Nick                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:08.81   73             
 74 Malick, Samir                UPPER CANADA          20:26.53   74             
 75 Gan, Christopher             ROSSEAU LAKE          21:12.84   75             
 76 Drakos, Paul                 HILLFIELD             21:29.36   76             
 77 Carnegie, Luca               BAYVIEW GLEN          21:38.33   77             
 78 Wylie, Aidan                 TRINITY COLL          21:41.77   78             
 79 Zhang, Kevin                 ST. ANDREW'S          21:42.20   79             
 80 O'Brien, Jake                APPLEBY COLLEGE       22:48.86   80             
 81 Wilk, Matthew                APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:19.83   81             
 82 Li, Mark                     ROSSEAU LAKE          24:37.37   82             
 83 Yang, Andy                   ST. ANDREW'S          24:53.37   83             
 84 Rizzi, Daniel                DE LA SALLE           25:11.73   84             
 85 Neretlis, Matthew            ROSSEAU LAKE          25:44.94   85             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       23    1    6    7    9                         
      Total Time:  1:01:32.07                                                    
         Average:    15:23.02                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      44    4   11   14   15                         
      Total Time:  1:04:04.32                                                    
         Average:    16:01.08                                                    
   3 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     78    5   10   27   36                         
      Total Time:  1:06:28.50                                                    
         Average:    16:37.13                                                    
   4 DE LA SALLE A                83    3   13   24   43                         
      Total Time:  1:06:32.42                                                    
         Average:    16:38.11                                                    
   5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      98   16   17   19   46                         
      Total Time:  1:08:24.71                                                    
         Average:    17:06.18                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        115    8   21   34   52                         
      Total Time:  1:09:01.72                                                    
         Average:    17:15.43                                                    
   7 BAYVIEW GLEN A              135   22   30   39   44                         
      Total Time:  1:10:43.94                                                    
         Average:    17:40.99                                                    
   8 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      137   25   29   38   45                         
      Total Time:  1:10:53.24                                                    
         Average:    17:43.31                                                    
   9 CRESCENT SCHOOL             146    2   37   42   65                         
      Total Time:  1:10:02.08                                                    
         Average:    17:30.52                                                    
  10 HILLFIELD A                 153   28   31   41   53                         
      Total Time:  1:11:58.76                                                    
         Average:    17:59.69                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      195   35   50   54   56                         
      Total Time:  1:14:14.71                                                    
         Average:    18:33.68                                                    
  12 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           206   26   47   61   72                         
      Total Time:  1:15:10.48                                                    
         Average:    18:47.62                                                    
  13 DE LA SALLE B               225   48   51   60   66                         
      Total Time:  1:16:00.69                                                    
         Average:    19:00.18                                                    
  14 HILLFIELD B                 240   57   58   62   63                         
      Total Time:  1:16:55.33                                                    
         Average:    19:13.84                                                    
  15 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE        282   40   75   82   85                         
      Total Time:  1:29:35.65                                                    
         Average:    22:23.92                                                    
  16 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      301   69   70   79   83                         
      Total Time:  1:26:22.48                                                    
         Average:    21:35.62