Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2016 - 10/26/2016                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Runions, Jacob               ST. MICHAEL'          20:25.64    1             
  2 Staples, Graydon             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:40.93    2             
  3 Shearing, Graham             TRINITY COLL          21:02.10    3             
  4 O'Rourke, Daniel             RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:10.34    4             
  5 Mccreadie, Will              UPPER CANADA          21:19.33    5             
  6 Whitmore, Grant              ST. MICHAEL'          21:22.34    6             
  7 Rourke, Aedan                ST. MICHAEL'          21:24.71    7             
  8 Leishman, Andrew             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:25.73    8             
  9 Brawn, Will                  LAKEFIELD CO          21:27.08    9             
 10 Ross, Brendan                ST. MICHAEL'          21:27.43   10             
 11 Fisher, John                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:27.74   11             
 12 Marchant, David              ST. MICHAEL'          21:41.19   12             
 13 Moro, Dinesh                 HILLFIELD             21:44.25   13             
 14 Stewart, Graeme              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:48.54   14             
 15 Campbell, Callum             RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:50.50   15             
 16 Burleton, Jermey             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:59.18   16             
 17 Burnham, Seamus              ST. MICHAEL'          22:05.11   17             
 18 Ribbins, Joe                 LAKEFIELD CO          22:06.78   18             
 19 Mcauliffe, Ethan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:11.25   19             
 20 Smith, Grant                 ST. MICHAEL'          22:12.38   20             
 21 Mcrae, Alexander             ST. MICHAEL'          22:16.73   21             
 22 Hunt, Logan                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    22:25.99   22             
 23 O'Reilly, Andrew             UPPER CANADA          22:26.29   23             
 24 Zhou, Liangchi               UPPER CANADA          22:33.49   24             
 25 Schmidt, Cameron             ST. MICHAEL'          22:34.13   25             
 26 Vaillaincourt, Tristan       UPPER CANADA          22:34.80   26             
 27 Tanenbaum, Jack              UPPER CANADA          22:35.28   27             
 28 Dietterle, Eric              ST. ANDREW'S          22:36.46   28             
 29 Shu, Wang Ting               HILLFIELD             22:59.65   29             
 30 Mcdaniel, Hudson             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:11.62   30             
 31 Francinelli, Nicholas        ST. MICHAEL'          23:13.21   31             
 32 Morin, Sam                   UPPER CANADA          23:15.53   32             
 33 Zarazua, Sebastian           RIDLEY COLLEGE        23:21.32   33             
 34 Williams, Graham             TRINITY COLL          23:25.33   34             
 35 Pritchard, Matthew           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:28.70   35             
 36 Hoefert, Michael             HILLFIELD             23:37.28   36             
 37 Ryderch, James               ST. JOHN'S K          23:51.91   37             
 38 Wall, James                  TORONTO MS            23:55.50   38             
 39 Perianayagam, Andrew         DE LA SALLE           23:59.05   39             
 40 Campbell, Tom                HILLFIELD             23:59.47   40             
 41 Bennet, Max                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:15.43   41             
 42 Yang, Fan                    TRINITY COLL          24:15.70   42             
 43 Russell, Julian              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:16.75   43             
 44 Littler, Teddy               UPPER CANADA          24:18.84   44             
 45 Wain-lowe, Haydn             HILLFIELD             24:32.93   45             
 46 Munn, Chris                  UPPER CANADA          24:36.29   46             
 47 Kurp, Mike                   ST. ANDREW'S          24:39.51   47             
 48 Barrenchechea, Alvaro        ST. ANDREW'S          24:49.09   48             
 49 Mok, Evan                    DE LA SALLE           24:50.97   49             
 50 Drieberg, Chase              TORONTO MS            24:54.14   50             
 51 Prez, Justin                 ST. MICHAEL'          24:55.71   51             
 52 Harradence, Aidan            UPPER CANADA          24:56.69   52             
 53 Carpenter, Reid              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    24:58.72   53             
 54 Griffin, Sergio              ALBERT COLLEGE        25:05.39   54             
 55 Magony, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           25:08.42   55             
 56 Clute, Owen                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:11.38   56             
 57 Kirkaldy, Ryan               TRINITY COLL          25:11.84   57             
 58 Mcgovern, Michael            UPPER CANADA          25:22.18   58             
 59 Weiler, John                 ST. MICHAEL'          25:23.10   59             
 60 Guy, William                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    25:28.61   60             
 61 Anderson, Ben                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:35.79   61             
 62 Yuan, Oliver                 TRINITY COLL          25:36.68   62             
 63 Nardi, John                  ST. MICHAEL'          25:42.17   63             
 64 Heybati, Kiyan               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    25:43.38   64             
 65 Martin, Charlie              ST. MICHAEL'          25:43.67   65             
 66 Caza, Noah                   APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:43.95   66             
 67 Spencer, Mason               APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:44.21   67             
 68 Sachdev, A.J.                APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:44.69   68             
 69 Dai, Zhuoen                  UPPER CANADA          25:44.98   69             
 70 Rivera, Luis                 ST. ANDREW'S          25:56.17   70             
 71 Lemmonmeyer, Eric            TRINITY COLL          25:57.58   71             
 72 Kasperavicius, Matthew       CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:59.14   72             
 73 Fisher, Charlie              CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:00.65   73             
 74 Neal, Owen                   TRINITY COLL          26:02.44   74             
 75 Smyth, Raymond               ROSSEAU LAKE          26:08.47   75             
 76 Li, Victor                   UPPER CANADA          26:12.00   76             
 77 Rigby, Lachlan               UPPER CANADA          26:12.99   77             
 78 Da Silva, Jacob              DE LA SALLE           26:16.82   78             
 79 Giotta, Marcus               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    26:22.25   79             
 80 Hamano, Atsushi              ROSSEAU LAKE          26:29.47   80             
 81 Wu, Terry                    ST. ANDREW'S          26:31.15   81             
 82 Pannia, Gaetano              TORONTO MS            26:37.42   82             
 83 Armstrong, Cal               CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:45.37   83             
 84 MacArthur, Malcolm           TRINITY COLL          26:47.58   84             
 85 Daudi, Daniel                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:51.33   85             
 86 Martin, Jp                   ST. ANDREW'S          26:58.88   86             
 87 Braithwaite, Emerson         UPPER CANADA          27:02.17   87             
 88 Pyper, Andrew                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:03.25   88             
 89 Fortier, Aidan               ALBERT COLLEGE        27:14.52   89             
 90 Situ, Eric                   ST. ANDREW'S          27:19.71   90             
 91 Reich, William               RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:26.35   91             
 92 Chris, Cameron               LAKEFIELD CO          27:30.24   92             
 93 Salter, Owen                 CRESTWOOD PREP        27:36.01   93             
 94 Koh, Zachary                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:41.56   94             
 95 Ritchie, Christian           RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:46.58   95             
 96 Xie, Victor                  ST. ANDREW'S          27:50.32   96             
 97 Gordon, Jaylen               TRINITY COLL          27:53.11   97             
 98 Usher-jones, Nick            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    28:01.28   98             
 99 Fu, Jesse                    BAYVIEW GLEN          28:03.88   99             
100 Xu, Raymond                  ST. ANDREW'S          28:17.81  100             
101 Debeer, Xander               TRINITY COLL          28:18.30  101             
102 Hendy, Austin                VILLANOVA             28:21.53  102             
103 Hart, Hugh                   ST. MICHAEL'          28:26.15  103             
104 Dogra, Armaan                UPPER CANADA          28:29.64  104             
105 Roy, Pierre                  HILLFIELD             28:30.49  105             
106 Cormier, Ikale               VILLANOVA             28:31.30  106             
107 Karens, Jack                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       28:32.49  107             
108 Slipp, Connor                TORONTO FREN          28:33.18  108             
109 Isacco, Christian            ST. MICHAEL'          28:44.57  109             
110 Sharma, Anshu                TRINITY COLL          28:48.63  110             
111 Mckenzie, Andrew             TRINITY COLL          28:53.29  111             
112 Jiang, Geoffrey              UPPER CANADA          29:00.53  112             
113 Posada, Juan                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:02.36  113             
114 Wang, Daniel                 UPPER CANADA          29:24.43  114             
115 Alexiev, Christopher         BAYVIEW GLEN          29:27.96  115             
116 Ho, Stephen                  TRINITY COLL          29:29.28  116             
117 Cardozo, Luke                APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:36.56  117             
118 Ali, Hani                    BAYVIEW GLEN          29:39.27  118             
119 Guillaume, Christian         RIDLEY COLLEGE        29:45.42  119             
120 Zhang, Roger                 CRESTWOOD PREP        29:45.79  120             
121 Wong, Bryan                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       29:48.08  121             
122 Mendez Lopez, Miguel         ROSSEAU LAKE          29:58.87  122             
123 Ke, Nicholas                 BAYVIEW GLEN          30:00.74  123             
124 Yang, Kevin                  ROSSEAU LAKE          30:03.49  124             
125 Reinish, Jacob               CRESTWOOD PREP        30:04.92  125             
126 Pandith, Nitai               HILLFIELD             30:05.66  126             
127 Mcmillan, Gus                APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:09.15  127             
128 Chindea, Vlad                UPPER CANADA          30:11.47  128             
129 Dawd, Danny                  TORONTO MS            30:28.79  129             
130 Mukundan, Achuthan           TORONTO MS            30:31.60  130             
131 Siu, Daven                   CRESTWOOD PREP        30:39.79  131             
132 Macpherson, Callum           ST. ANDREW'S          30:40.05  132             
133 Giarrusso, Massimo           ST. ANDREW'S          30:45.03  133             
134 Mwinyoglee, Joshua           ST. ANDREW'S          30:50.75  134             
135 Gmell, Adam                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:52.51  135             
136 Diong, Matthew               APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:52.90  136             
137 Shanahan-guay, Conor         LAKEFIELD CO          30:55.32  137             
138 Lin, Colin                   ROSSEAU LAKE          31:18.61  138             
139 Bolatov, Talgat              ALBERT COLLEGE        31:21.45  139             
140 Shuker, Garnet               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    31:21.78  140             
141 Baker, Eric                  ST. ANDREW'S          31:22.59  141             
142 Ouyang, Bowen                CRESTWOOD PREP        31:26.78  142             
143 Zhang, Kelvin                APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:29.56  143             
144 Mckay, Will                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:35.17  144             
145 Bellissimo, Joseph           DE LA SALLE           31:46.84  145             
146 Liu, Zheyuan                 ROSSEAU LAKE          31:57.00  146             
147 Slocock, Alex                TRINITY COLL          32:16.14  147             
148 Cavallin, Anthony            VILLANOVA             33:13.71  148             
149 Gaudet, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          33:20.35  149             
150 Parthasarthy, Jay            TORONTO MS            33:22.11  150             
151 Bacchiarelli, Mattia         ST. MICHAEL'          33:26.85  151             
152 Ng, Jonathan                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       33:30.83  152             
153 Mao, Jerry                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        33:33.86  153             
154 Tomkinson, Ben               ST. ANDREW'S          33:35.74  154             
155 Gautam, Ankit                TORONTO MS            33:44.58  155             
156 Shu, Kevin                   ST. ANDREW'S          33:59.08  156             
157 Valencia, Andreas            ALBERT COLLEGE        34:11.51  157             
158 Hernandez, Irving            ALBERT COLLEGE        34:54.19  158             
159 Wallace, Christian           ST. ANDREW'S          35:14.57  159             
160 Gautam, Avishek              TORONTO MS            35:40.59  160             
161 Kuan, Kevin                  ST. ANDREW'S          36:09.94  161             
162 Lee, Hale                    ST. ANDREW'S          38:11.35  162             
163 Xie, William                 ST. ANDREW'S          38:21.66  163             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      24    1    6    7   10                         
      Total Time:  1:24:40.12                                                    
         Average:    21:10.03                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         49    8   11   14   16                         
      Total Time:  1:26:41.19                                                    
         Average:    21:40.30                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      70   12   17   20   21                         
      Total Time:  1:28:15.41                                                    
         Average:    22:03.86                                                    
   4 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       78    5   23   24   26                         
      Total Time:  1:28:53.91                                                    
         Average:    22:13.48                                                    
   5 HILLFIELD A                 118   13   29   36   40                         
      Total Time:  1:32:20.65                                                    
         Average:    23:05.17                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        127   19   30   35   43                         
      Total Time:  1:33:08.32                                                    
         Average:    23:17.08                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    136    3   34   42   57                         
      Total Time:  1:33:54.97                                                    
         Average:    23:28.75                                                    
   8 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL A        137    2   22   53   60                         
      Total Time:  1:33:34.25                                                    
         Average:    23:23.57                                                    
   9 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            143    4   15   33   91                         
      Total Time:  1:33:48.51                                                    
         Average:    23:27.13                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      149   27   32   44   46                         
      Total Time:  1:34:45.94                                                    
         Average:    23:41.49                                                    
  11 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     166   25   31   51   59                         
      Total Time:  1:36:06.15                                                    
         Average:    24:01.54                                                    
  12 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      193   28   47   48   70                         
      Total Time:  1:38:01.23                                                    
         Average:    24:30.31                                                    
  13 DE LA SALLE A               221   39   49   55   78                         
      Total Time:  1:40:15.26                                                    
         Average:    25:03.82                                                    
  14 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      255   52   58   69   76                         
      Total Time:  1:42:15.85                                                    
         Average:    25:33.97                                                    
  15 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     256    9   18   92  137                         
      Total Time:  1:41:59.42                                                    
         Average:    25:29.86                                                    
  16 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           269   41   72   73   83                         
      Total Time:  1:43:00.59                                                    
         Average:    25:45.15                                                    
  17 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        290   56   61   85   88                         
      Total Time:  1:44:41.75                                                    
         Average:    26:10.44                                                    
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    291   62   71   74   84                         
      Total Time:  1:44:24.28                                                    
         Average:    26:06.07                                                    
  19 TORONTO MONTESSORI SCHO A   299   38   50   82  129                         
      Total Time:  1:45:55.85                                                    
         Average:    26:28.97                                                    
  20 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           308   66   67   68  107                         
      Total Time:  1:45:45.34                                                    
         Average:    26:26.34                                                    
  21 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     340   63   65  103  109                         
      Total Time:  1:48:36.56                                                    
         Average:    27:09.14                                                    
  22 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      353   81   86   90   96                         
      Total Time:  1:48:40.06                                                    
         Average:    27:10.02                                                    
  23 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE D      380   77   87  104  112                         
      Total Time:  1:50:45.33                                                    
         Average:    27:41.34                                                    
  24 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE A      401   75   80  122  124                         
      Total Time:  1:52:40.30                                                    
         Average:    28:10.08                                                    
  25 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    419   97  101  110  111                         
      Total Time:  1:53:53.33                                                    
         Average:    28:28.34                                                    
  26 ALBERT COLLEGE A            439   54   89  139  157                         
      Total Time:  1:57:52.87                                                    
         Average:    29:28.22                                                    
  27 BAYVIEW GLEN                455   99  115  118  123                         
      Total Time:  1:57:11.85                                                    
         Average:    29:17.97                                                    
  28 RIDLEY COLLEGE B            461   94   95  119  153                         
      Total Time:  1:58:47.42                                                    
         Average:    29:41.86                                                    
  29 CRESTWOOD PREP A            469   93  120  125  131                         
      Total Time:  1:58:06.51                                                    
         Average:    29:31.63                                                    
  30 APPLEBY COLLEGE B           492  113  117  127  135                         
      Total Time:  1:59:40.58                                                    
         Average:    29:55.15                                                    
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      499  100  132  133  134                         
      Total Time:  2:00:33.64                                                    
         Average:    30:08.41                                                    
  32 TORONTO MONTESSORI SCHO B   595  130  150  155  160                         
      Total Time:  2:13:18.88                                                    
         Average:    33:19.72                                                    
  33 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      610  141  154  156  159                         
      Total Time:  2:14:11.98                                                    
         Average:    33:33.00