Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th TCS Harrier Meet  2016 - 9/21/2016                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fox, Benjamin             01 ST. MICHAEL'           20:58.1    1             
  2 Jones, Tristan               ST. PETER'S PTBO       21:11.8    2             
  3 Brackenbury, Miles        01 KCVI KINGSTON          21:18.0    3             
  4 Raftis, Brandon           01 ST. MICHAEL'           21:33.1    4             
  5 Pensom, Jack                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:06.2    5             
  6 Hollinger, Jake              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:09.6    6             
  7 Cunningham, Ryan             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:22.0    7             
  8 Jones, Will                  BILL CROTHER           22:40.2    8             
  9 Mirijello, Julian         01 ST. MICHAEL'           22:52.9    9             
 10 Adams, Brandon            01 HTCOURTICE             22:56.3   10             
 11 Laville, Jake                ST. MICHAEL'           23:02.2   11             
 12 Uens, Zach                   MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      23:11.5   12             
 13 Bimm, Jordan              01 ST. MICHAEL'           23:16.0   13             
 14 White, Issac                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:30.3   14             
 15 Cottam, Matt                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:48.1   15             
 16 Meraw, Nathan                ST. MARY'S PICKE       23:51.0   16             
 17 Wilson, Matt              01 KCVI KINGSTON          24:04.0   17             
 18 Adorante, Allessandro     01 ST. MICHAEL'           24:06.9   18             
 19 Oosterholt, Nicholas      01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    24:28.2   19             
 20 Martin, Joel                 ES THER                24:35.7   20             
 21 Sharpe, Malcolm              BAYSIDE BELL           24:48.6   21             
 22 Adams, Brayden               BAYSIDE BELL           24:49.7   22             
 23 Smith, Jack               01 RND KINGSTON           24:52.9   23             
 24 Valentia, Sebastian       01 KCVI KINGSTON          24:55.0   24             
 25 Loder, Dana                  BAYSIDE BELL           24:55.5   25             
 26 Middleton, Tyler             DUNBARTON              25:14.0   26             
 27 Brown, Mason                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:20.4   27             
 28 Kerby, Michael            01 STTH BELLEVILLE        25:21.8   28             
 29 D'Ambrosi, Christian      01 DE LA SALLE            25:22.7   29             
 30 Bonn, Jackson                BAYSIDE BELL           25:23.7   30             
 31 Martin, Gordie            01 ST. MARY'S H           25:24.1   31             
 32 Mac Cready, Fionn         01 DE LA SALLE            25:30.4   32             
 33 Di Falco, Jack               BILL CROTHER           25:31.2   33             
 34 Mitchell, Graeme             BILL CROTHER           25:32.6   34             
 35 Morris, Henry                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:33.4   35             
 36 Emmett, Brundage          01 KCVI KINGSTON          25:45.0   36             
 37 Lane, Tom                    GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:55.3   37             
 38 Bertrand, Keenan             ES THER                25:58.3   38             
 39 Gravelle, Riley           01 ES THER                26:00.3   39             
 40 Zabukovec, Aiden          01 RND KINGSTON           26:01.7   40             
 41 Huang, Antony                BILL CROTHER           26:02.4   41             
 42 Rostek, Matthew           01 RND KINGSTON           26:25.0   42             
 43 Hancock, Reese            01 STTH BELLEVILLE        26:27.3   43             
 44 Green, Charlie               CRESTWOOD SS PTB       26:40.3   44             
 45 Bonner, Kyran             99 ST. MICHAEL'           26:42.3   45             
 46 Lochlear-dolan, Gabriel   01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:48.9   46             
 47 Cochran, Sterling         01 ST. ANDREW'S           26:54.4   47             
 48 Koomen, Jacob                ST. MARY'S H           26:59.3   48             
 49 Hill, Spencer                ST. PETER'S PTBO       26:59.9   49             
 50 Rodrigues, Joshua         01 PAUL DWYER CHS         27:01.1   50             
 51 Mackenzie, Dillon         01 DUNBARTON              27:02.2   51             
 52 Perianayagam, Sean        01 DE LA SALLE            27:11.6   52             
 53 Butler, Thomas            01 BAYSIDE BELL           27:20.3   53             
 54 Sloan, Jared                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:29.7   54             
 55 Shaw, Cam                    ST. MARY'S H           27:42.4   55             
 56 Birchard, Matt               MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      27:50.0   56             
 57 Coote, Robert             01 ST. MICHAEL'           27:51.4   57             
 58 Mcconkey, Matthew         01 RND KINGSTON           28:07.4   58             
 59 Hayden, Mitchell          01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        28:07.9   59             
 60 Jin, Magnus                  TRINITY COLL           28:20.4   60             
 61 Hayes, Tyler              01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    28:26.0   61             
 62 Biemiller, Bryn              BILL CROTHER           28:28.1   62             
 63 Chandaria, Ekansh         01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:30.6   63             
 64 Bottrill, Frederick       01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:35.0   64             
 65 Johnson, Taggert          01 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       28:42.7   65             
 66 Cecile, Jamie                ST. PETER'S PTBO       28:49.4   66             
 67 Ruiz, Nicolas                BILL CROTHER           28:53.7   67             
 68 Bazinet, Samuel           01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    29:07.6   68             
 69 Youssef, Andrew           01 TRINITY COLL           29:08.1   69             
 70 Grondin, Alexandre        01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    29:23.7   70             
 71 Zaza, Youssef             01 KCVI KINGSTON          29:26.0   71             
 72 Stanley-paul, Graham      01 ST. ANDREW'S           29:39.9   72             
 73 Burgess, Thomas           01 ST. MARY'S H           29:40.3   73             
 74 Boomhoover, Zac              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:51.7   74             
 75 Bourré, Alexandre         01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    29:52.1   75             
 76 Roberto, Josh             01 PAUL DWYER CHS         29:56.6   76             
 77 Pay, Spencer              01 ST. MICHAEL'           29:57.4   77             
 78 Ellis, Gregory            01 DE LA SALLE            29:59.2   78             
 79 Morrish, Mack                MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      30:10.7   79             
 80 Martinez, Juan Pablo      02 ST. ANDREW'S           30:11.5   80             
 81 Marks, Mackenzie             ES THER                30:18.4   81             
 82 Rehan, Yusuf              01 AND WHITBY             30:23.8   82             
 83 Decotiis, Tristan         01 TMS SCHOOL             30:45.6   83             
 84 Rioux, Lucas              01 ST. MARY'S PICKE       31:09.5   84             
 85 Rollins, Lucas            01 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    31:15.8   85             
 86 Albrecht, Nicholas        01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    31:18.3   86             
 87 Calderon, Laettner        01 ST. MARY'S PICKE       31:34.2   87             
 88 Empey, Brandon            01 STTH BELLEVILLE        31:39.5   88             
 89 Verma, Kyle               01 DE LA SALLE            31:40.8   89             
 90 Boissonneault, Keegan        ES THER                31:51.9   90             
 91 Cairns, Colby                MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      32:41.1   91             
 92 Rebello, Daniel           02 ST. MICHAEL'           32:41.7   92             
 93 Ringuette, Nicholas       01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    32:52.6   93             
 94 Xiao, Mark                01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        33:04.8   94             
 95 Kanji, Raheem             02 DUNBARTON              33:09.9   95             
 96 Maier, Patrick            01 RND KINGSTON           33:46.9   96             
 97 Childerhouse, Thomas      02 ST. ANDREW'S           33:52.9   97             
 98 Forget, Kurtis               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    34:11.9   98             
 99 Bevaart, Brandon             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    34:39.2   99             
100 Baker, Eric               00 ST. ANDREW'S           34:54.4  100             
101 Hui, Aaron                   RIDLEY COLLEGE         34:55.0  101             
102 Beliaev, Matvei           01 ST. ANDREW'S           35:00.3  102             
103 Sun, Billy                01 ST. ANDREW'S           35:03.2  103             
104 Hanes, Simon                 BAYSIDE BELL           35:35.3  104             
105 Neil, Connor              01 NAPANEE D.H.S.         35:38.5  105             
106 Vinge, Connor             01 PORT HOPE HI           35:59.8  106             
107 Wong, Horace                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         36:05.4  107             
108 Bordage, Alexandre        01 ST. ANDREW'S           36:52.6  108             
109 Ho, Stephen                  TRINITY COLL           37:18.6  109             
110 Shu, Kevin                01 ST. ANDREW'S           37:26.6  110             
111 Harris, David                ROSSEAU LAKE           38:16.3  111             
112 Samani, Julius            00 DE LA SALLE            39:42.9  112             
113 Lazure, Zach              01 PAUL DWYER CHS         40:43.3  113             
114 Zalewski, Nicholas        01 DE LA SALLE            40:49.6  114             
115 Macdonell, Connor         01 PAUL DWYER CHS         41:16.1  115             
116 Gu, Jalen                 01 ST. ANDREW'S           41:39.8  116             
117 Tang, Kevin               01 ST. ANDREW'S           42:19.2  117             
118 Li, Rongqi                   ROSSEAU LAKE           42:32.4  118             
119 Song, Rain                   ALBERT COLLEGE         42:41.0  119             
120 Soetikno, Daniel          01 ST. ANDREW'S           42:51.2  120             
121 Giarrusso, Massimo        00 ST. ANDREW'S           43:53.6  121             
122 Wang, Dennis                 ALBERT COLLEGE         46:46.2  122             
123 Wong, Jeffrey             01 DE LA SALLE            46:49.1  123             
124 Morris, Sam               01 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  124             
125 Sodhi, Ankit              01 BAYVIEW GLEN           59:59.9  125             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      25    1    4    9   11                         
      Total Time:  1:28:26.30                                                    
         Average:    22:06.58                                                    
   2 KCVI KINGSTON A              80    3   17   24   36                         
      Total Time:  1:36:02.00                                                    
         Average:    24:00.50                                                    
   3 ST. PETER'S PTBO A           80    2   14   15   49                         
      Total Time:  1:35:30.10                                                    
         Average:    23:52.53                                                    
   4 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            84    5    7   35   37                         
      Total Time:  1:35:56.90                                                    
         Average:    23:59.23                                                    
   5 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE A    98   21   22   25   30                         
      Total Time:  1:39:57.50                                                    
         Average:    24:59.38                                                    
   6 BILL CROTHER A              116    8   33   34   41                         
      Total Time:  1:39:46.40                                                    
         Average:    24:56.60                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     133   13   18   45   57                         
      Total Time:  1:41:56.60                                                    
         Average:    25:29.15                                                    
   8 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     163   23   40   42   58                         
      Total Time:  1:45:27.00                                                    
         Average:    26:21.75                                                    
   9 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    178   20   38   39   81                         
      Total Time:  1:46:52.70                                                    
         Average:    26:43.18                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE A               191   29   32   52   78                         
      Total Time:  1:48:03.90                                                    
         Average:    27:00.98                                                    
  11 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       205    6   27   74   98                         
      Total Time:  1:51:33.60                                                    
         Average:    27:53.40                                                    
  12 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG       207   31   48   55   73                         
      Total Time:  1:49:46.10                                                    
         Average:    27:26.53                                                    
  13 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A       218   19   61   68   70                         
      Total Time:  1:51:25.50                                                    
         Average:    27:51.38                                                    
  14 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE           238   12   56   79   91                         
      Total Time:  1:53:53.30                                                    
         Average:    28:28.33                                                    
  15 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      296   47   72   80   97                         
      Total Time:  2:00:38.70                                                    
         Average:    30:09.68                                                    
  16 PAUL DWYER CHS              354   50   76  113  115                         
      Total Time:  2:18:57.10                                                    
         Average:    34:44.28                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      413  100  102  103  108                         
      Total Time:  2:21:50.50                                                    
         Average:    35:27.63                                                    
  18 DE LA SALLE B               438   89  112  114  123                         
      Total Time:  2:39:02.40                                                    
         Average:    39:45.60                                                    
  19 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      463  110  116  117  120                         
      Total Time:  2:44:16.81                                                    
         Average:    41:04.20                                                    
  20 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     659   28   43   88  500                         
  21 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       672   26   51   95  500                         
  22 ST. MARY'S PICKERING        687   16   84   87  500                         
  23 CRESCENT SCHOOL             721   63   64   94  500                         
  24 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      738   60   69  109  500                         
  25 ST. CHARLES GARNIER         754   75   86   93  500                         
  26 RIDLEY COLLEGE              762   54  101  107  500                         
  27 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1105   46   59  500  500                         
  28 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1109   44   65  500  500                         
  29 BILL CROTHER               1129   62   67  500  500                         
  30 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1157   53  104  500  500                         
  31 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1169   77   92  500  500                         
  32 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE       1229  111  118  500  500                         
  33 ALBERT COLLEGE             1241  119  122  500  500                         
  34 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1245  121  124  500  500                         
  35 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1510   10  500  500  500                         
  36 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1566   66  500  500  500                         
  37 KCVI KINGSTON              1571   71  500  500  500                         
  38 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY       1582   82  500  500  500                         
  39 TMS SCHOOL                 1583   83  500  500  500                         
  40 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1585   85  500  500  500                         
  41 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1590   90  500  500  500                         
  42 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1596   96  500  500  500                         
  43 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1599   99  500  500  500                         
  44 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1605  105  500  500  500                         
  45 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1606  106  500  500  500                         
  46 BAYVIEW GLEN               1625  125  500  500  500