Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th TCS Harrier Meet  2016 - 9/21/2016                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dupuis, Maxine            01 ES THER                16:42.8    1             
  2 Shapansky, Teagan            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:52.6    2             
  3 Kornell, Kristen          01 ES THER                16:58.4    3             
  4 Boileau, Meghan           01 ES THER                17:22.5    4             
  5 Wilson, Valentine         01 WOODROFFE HS OTTAWA    17:42.6    5             
  6 Phillips, Cassidy            BILL CROTHER           18:09.1    6             
  7 Amari, Hana               01 KCVI KINGSTON          18:11.6    7             
  8 Barrett, Rosalyn          01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:21.4    8             
  9 Brar, Jasmina             01 MAXWELL HEIG           18:27.0    9             
 10 Hutchins, Aleeya             DUNBARTON              18:30.7   10             
 11 Macintosh, Sarah             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:44.9   11             
 12 Cooper, Abbey                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:50.3   12             
 13 Cormier, Michelle         01 BAYSIDE BELL           19:00.9   13             
 14 Moore, Sarah              01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:01.7   14             
 15 Keast, Brieanna              ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:07.2   15             
 16 Parkinson, Makenna        01 PAUL DWYER CHS         19:16.0   16             
 17 Derosario, Mariah            BILL CROTHER           19:46.3   17             
 18 Matheson, Courtney           BILL CROTHER           19:51.2   18             
 19 Garcia, Juleah               MAXWELL HEIG           19:51.7   19             
 20 Lange, Emily                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:57.5   20             
 21 Gracie, Caylin               BAYSIDE BELL           20:06.8   21             
 22 Loock, Johanna            01 KCVI KINGSTON          20:07.5   22             
 23 Pennington, Brittany         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:08.2   23             
 24 Switzer, Brooke              BILL CROTHER           20:14.0   24             
 25 Donia, Riley              01 NCC BELLEVILLE         20:18.7   25             
 26 Black, Tara                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       20:51.4   26             
 27 Goss, Chloe               01 RND KINGSTON           20:53.6   27             
 28 Kim, Julia                01 ES THER                20:57.4   28             
 29 Traicoff, Rylee              BILL CROTHER           21:02.1   29             
 30 Sommerville, Victoria        EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:03.4   30             
 31 Safos, Jade                  BILL CROTHER           21:07.4   31             
 32 Burger, Sophie-anne          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:08.4   32             
 33 Booth, Sarah                 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        21:25.8   33             
 34 Murtha-anderson, Miriam      EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:29.7   34             
 35 Patrick, Molly               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:29.9   35             
 36 Collins, Vanessa             BILL CROTHER           21:36.2   36             
 37 Campbell, Isabella        01 RND KINGSTON           21:40.8   37             
 38 Morrow, Lucy              01 RND KINGSTON           21:44.3   38             
 39 Mc Neil, Sophie           01 DE LA SALLE            21:54.2   39             
 40 Cooper, Martina              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:03.0   40             
 41 Deguire, Emilia           01 NAPANEE D.H.S.         22:13.7   41             
 42 Pennington, Sarah            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:15.7   42             
 43 Flynn, Rheanna               BAYSIDE BELL           22:20.9   43             
 44 Saunders, Rosie           01 BAYSIDE BELL           22:25.3   44             
 45 Hickey, Charlotte         01 RND KINGSTON           22:28.0   45             
 46 Moorcroft, Lauren            TRINITY COLL           22:38.3   46             
 47 Montanes, Irene              BAYSIDE BELL           22:44.5   47             
 48 Bright, Orim              01 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:57.6   48             
 49 Spencer, Sarah            01 RND KINGSTON           22:58.8   49             
 50 Dowling, Michaela         01 RND KINGSTON           23:03.3   50             
 51 Rondeau, Isabelle            ES THER                23:03.8   51             
 52 Muzzo, Madison            01 TMS SCHOOL             23:04.4   52             
 53 Booth, Marisa                ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:27.6   53             
 54 Fan, Angelina             01 ALBERT COLLEGE         23:37.0   54             
 55 Serra, Mariel             01 MAXWELL HEIG           23:38.4   55             
 56 Platnar, Gabrielle        01 ST. MARY'S PICKE       23:58.8   56             
 57 Pagliaroli, Alyssa        01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:09.7   57             
 58 Whitehead, Sophie         01 KCVI KINGSTON          24:11.7   58             
 59 Lyrette, Carina              ES THER                24:24.4   59             
 60 Lanctot, Caroline            ST. CHARLES GARNIER    24:26.6   60             
 61 Hansen, Taylor               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:35.3   61             
 62 Gill, Lauren                 BILL CROTHER           24:37.2   62             
 63 Clause, Yago                 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      24:46.1   63             
 64 Celis, Kaysia             01 MAXWELL HEIG           24:46.6   64             
 65 Bucheli, Xenia               MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      24:47.4   65             
 66 De Tommaso, Francesca     00 DE LA SALLE            24:49.2   66             
 67 Costa, Ashley             01 DE LA SALLE            24:52.4   67             
 68 Bedard, Joelle            01 ES THER                25:30.1   68             
 69 Perrier, Alley               ES THER                25:31.5   69             
 70 Carnovale, Amanda         01 TMS SCHOOL             25:38.1   70             
 71 Hickie-bentzen, Kiera     01 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:10.1   71             
 72 Kelly, Kassandre             ES THER                26:20.1   72             
 73 Panzica, Alessia          01 DE LA SALLE            26:24.8   73             
 74 Lauder, Atlee                BILL CROTHER           26:39.3   74             
 75 Rupke, Katelin               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:40.7   75             
 76 Mendoza, Valeria          01 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    26:55.7   76             
 77 Jancar, Victoria          01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    27:04.8   77             
 78 Sacck, Alessia            01 MAXWELL HEIG           29:48.5   78             
 79 Owens, Georgia            01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        29:49.5   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            35    2    8   11   14                         
      Total Time:  1:13:00.60                                                    
         Average:    18:15.15                                                    
   2 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A     36    1    3    4   28                         
      Total Time:  1:12:01.10                                                    
         Average:    18:00.28                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER A               65    6   17   18   24                         
      Total Time:  1:18:00.60                                                    
         Average:    19:30.15                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        85   12   20   23   30                         
      Total Time:  1:19:59.40                                                    
         Average:    19:59.85                                                    
   5 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE A   121   13   21   43   44                         
      Total Time:  1:23:53.90                                                    
         Average:    20:58.48                                                    
   6 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     147   27   37   38   45                         
      Total Time:  1:26:46.70                                                    
         Average:    21:41.68                                                    
   7 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   147    9   19   55   64                         
      Total Time:  1:26:43.70                                                    
         Average:    21:40.93                                                    
   8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       151   34   35   40   42                         
      Total Time:  1:27:18.30                                                    
         Average:    21:49.58                                                    
   9 BILL CROTHER B              158   29   31   36   62                         
      Total Time:  1:28:22.90                                                    
         Average:    22:05.73                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE                 245   39   66   67   73                         
      Total Time:  1:38:00.60                                                    
         Average:    24:30.15                                                    
  11 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B    247   51   59   68   69                         
      Total Time:  1:38:29.80                                                    
         Average:    24:37.45                                                    
  12 KCVI KINGSTON               587    7   22   58  500                         
  13 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             657   33   53   71  500                         
  14 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1041   15   26  500  500                         
  15 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1099   49   50  500  500                         
  16 TMS SCHOOL                 1122   52   70  500  500                         
  17 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1124   48   76  500  500                         
  18 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE          1128   63   65  500  500                         
  19 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1136   57   79  500  500                         
  20 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1136   61   75  500  500                         
  21 ST. CHARLES GARNIER        1137   60   77  500  500                         
  22 WOODROFFE HS OTTAWA        1505    5  500  500  500                         
  23 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1510   10  500  500  500                         
  24 PAUL DWYER CHS             1516   16  500  500  500                         
  25 NCC BELLEVILLE             1525   25  500  500  500                         
  26 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1532   32  500  500  500                         
  27 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1541   41  500  500  500                         
  28 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1546   46  500  500  500                         
  29 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1547   47  500  500  500                         
  30 ALBERT COLLEGE             1554   54  500  500  500                         
  31 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1556   56  500  500  500                         
  32 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1572   72  500  500  500                         
  33 BILL CROTHER               1574   74  500  500  500                         
  34 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1578   78  500  500  500