Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th TCS Harrier Meet  2016 - 9/21/2016                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fast, Joe                 02 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA    17:32.7    1             
  2 Dean, Patrick             02 AND WHITBY             17:57.4    2             
  3 O'Meara, Stephen          02 RND KINGSTON           18:13.8    3             
  4 Pribaz, Connor            02 ST. MICHAEL'           18:15.3    4             
  5 Balk, Josh                02 AND WHITBY             18:18.1    5             
  6 Chenier, Vincent          02 ES THER                18:39.0    6             
  7 Eastmont, Nathan          02 AND WHITBY             18:44.5    7             
  8 Read, Koby                   ST. MARY'S H           18:54.1    8             
  9 Witkowicz, Andrew         02 ALLL SAINTS            18:56.4    9             
 10 Boughner, Scott              TRINITY COLL           19:03.8   10             
 11 Castro, Jordan            02 ST. MARY'S PICKE       19:05.1   11             
 12 Delli Quadri, Mathieu     02 ES THER                19:05.6   12             
 13 Douglas, Jake                ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:12.2   13             
 14 Roach, Cameron            02 STTH BELLEVILLE        19:14.1   14             
 15 Woods, Clayton            02 MAXWELL HEIG           19:28.9   15             
 16 Simmons, Christian           BILL CROTHER           19:45.7   16             
 17 Ghazali, Mahan               BILL CROTHER           19:59.3   17             
 18 Jordan, Brady                ES THER                20:02.7   18             
 19 Van Den Heuvel, Noah         ST. MARY'S H           20:08.1   19             
 20 Walsh, Liam                  BAYSIDE BELL           20:09.0   20             
 21 Gregor, Markus               ST. MICHAEL'           20:12.2   21             
 22 Fitzmaurice, Camron       02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    20:13.3   22             
 23 Wadds, Charlie               TRINITY COLL           20:13.8   23             
 24 Jones, Sebastian             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:14.9   24             
 25 Caron, Maxime             02 ES THER                20:15.7   25             
 26 Brunet, Carson            02 ES THER                20:16.1   26             
 27 Balathas, Akshayan           BILL CROTHER           20:26.7   27             
 28 Saravanamuttoo, Callum    02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:29.5   28             
 29 Harterre, Samuel             ES THER                20:33.5   29             
 30 Crowe, Kyle                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:36.8   30             
 31 Orjalo, Adam              02 ST. MICHAEL'           20:41.8   31             
 32 Serroul, Nicolas             BILL CROTHER           20:44.4   32             
 33 Tripp, Joseph             02 RND KINGSTON           20:45.9   33             
 34 Udo, Ryota                   KCVI KINGSTON          20:50.9   34             
 35 Kramer, Jakob                DUNBARTON              20:51.5   35             
 36 Lupenette, Thomas            BAYSIDE BELL           20:57.6   36             
 37 Sparks, Ethan             02 COBOURG C. I.          20:58.7   37             
 38 Taylor, Greg              02 AND WHITBY             20:59.1   38             
 39 Doan, Lionel                 BILL CROTHER           21:03.5   39             
 40 Dubeau, Josh              02 COBOURG C. I.          21:04.8   40             
 41 Bisgould-menedran, Jonah     BILL CROTHER           21:05.9   41             
 42 Sumi, Ronan                  BILL CROTHER           21:18.1   42             
 43 Godwin, Matthew              BILL CROTHER           21:24.9   43             
 44 Pocock, Reilly               ST. MARY'S H           21:27.2   44             
 45 Rey, Felipe                  BILL CROTHER           21:32.4   45             
 46 Warren, Jason                DUNBARTON              21:33.2   46             
 47 Zeitler, Dylan            02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:37.1   47             
 48 Fogarty, Eric                BILL CROTHER           21:39.9   48             
 49 Lemire, Cameron           02 ES THER                21:40.3   49             
 50 Scholey, Hunter           02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        21:42.9   50             
 51 Glover, Josh              02 PAUL DWYER CHS         21:46.1   51             
 52 Guillemette, Joshua       02 ES THER                21:47.4   52             
 53 Sandoval, Jalen           02 ST. MARY'S PICKE       21:47.7   53             
 54 Young, Nathan             02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:57.3   54             
 55 Rochon, Benjamin          01 ST. MICHAEL'           22:03.7   55             
 56 Bischoff, Aidan           02 ST. MICHAEL'           22:05.0   56             
 57 Jaleel, Nabeel               DUNBARTON              22:10.5   57             
 58 Kalmin, Joshua               BILL CROTHER           22:10.8   58             
 59 Walters, Aidan            02 ST. ANDREW'S           22:11.3   59             
 60 Harper, Joshua               BILL CROTHER           22:15.4   60             
 61 Corbett, Carter              ROSSEAU LAKE           22:17.7   61             
 62 Jin, Tristan                 TRINITY COLL           22:20.0   62             
 63 Watson, Spencer           02 PORT HOPE HI           22:22.8   63             
 64 Beebe, Cole               02 NAPANEE D.H.S.         22:26.0   64             
 65 Beber, Nathan             03 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:36.4   65             
 66 Knightley, Isaiah         02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:40.2   66             
 67 Rooney, Noah              02 NAPANEE D.H.S.         22:46.2   67             
 68 Johnson, Jesman           02 ST. MARY'S PICKE       22:46.5   68             
 69 Pereira, Diego            02 ALLL SAINTS            23:00.7   69             
 70 Renzenbrink, Artur        02 LAKEFIELD CO           23:04.5   70             
 71 Giroux, Cameron           02 COBOURG C. I.          23:07.1   71             
 72 Tai, Farrell              02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:13.9   72             
 73 Helmy, Daniel                NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:22.2   73             
 74 Murray, Bowen             02 COBOURG C. I.          23:26.5   74             
 75 Mcfadden, Finlay             MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      23:26.8   75             
 76 Yassein, Nasser              TRINITY COLL           23:27.6   76             
 77 Santyr, Griffin           02 KCVI KINGSTON          23:29.6   77             
 78 Morreau, Ewan                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:39.1   78             
 79 Davis, Braeden            02 PORT HOPE HI           23:46.5   79             
 80 Larsen, Alec              02 PORT HOPE HI           23:48.1   80             
 81 Baker, Ryan               02 NAPANEE D.H.S.         23:51.6   81             
 82 Labriola, Lucas           02 PAUL DWYER CHS         23:53.7   82             
 83 Sweenie, Graham           02 ST. MARY'S PICKE       24:06.8   83             
 84 Fowlds, Jason             02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    24:15.9   84             
 85 Gananathan, Athavan          BILL CROTHER           24:17.0   85             
 86 Eid, Malak                   NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:26.0   86             
 87 Reinders, Nicholas        02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    24:34.5   87             
 88 Michelberger, Nolan       02 ST. ANDREW'S           24:34.8   88             
 89 Antazo, Marion               NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:37.5   89             
 90 Palmer, Levi                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:37.8   90             
 91 Kay, Zach                 02 STTH BELLEVILLE        24:38.8   91             
 92 Albertson, Caleb          02 NAPANEE D.H.S.         24:44.4   92             
 93 Trnik, Liam               02 ST. ANDREW'S           24:44.7   93             
 94 Sagriff, Ben              02 RND KINGSTON           24:54.7   94             
 95 Landry, Lucas             02 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:59.8   95             
 96 Aquino, Andrei               NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:01.8   96             
 97 D'Mello, Aaron               NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:05.9   97             
 98 Aquino, Andrew               NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:14.3   98             
 99 Spongale, Keegan             BAYSIDE BELL           25:16.2   99             
100 Garvey, Malcolm           02 ST. MICHAEL'           25:21.8  100             
101 Sloan, Fletcher           02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:22.7  101             
102 Aziz, Nolan               02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:30.8  102             
103 Dickson, Mason            02 COBOURG C. I.          25:38.1  103             
104 Mcdonald, Matthew         00 DUNBARTON              25:39.1  104             
105 Li, Nathan                02 TMS SCHOOL             25:39.6  105             
106 Stothart, Quinton            ST. MARY'S H           25:48.6  106             
107 Gurbin, Adam              01 ST. MARY'S PICKE       25:59.8  107             
108 Hunt, Ben                    EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:19.4  108             
109 Taylor, Ethan                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:21.5  109             
110 Berry, Adam               02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:34.9  110             
111 Pelzowski, Chris             NOTRE DAME AJAX        26:36.9  111             
112 Liga, Cole                02 ST. MARY'S PICKE       26:43.2  112             
113 Rupke, Josiah                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:07.7  113             
114 Parmanand, Reuel             NOTRE DAME AJAX        27:29.4  114             
115 Demill, Joshua            03 PORT HOPE HI           28:44.0  115             
116 Coupland, Adisson         02 PORT HOPE HI           28:59.8  116             
117 Bautista, Josh               NOTRE DAME AJAX        29:12.7  117             
118 Gan, Christopher             ROSSEAU LAKE           29:14.1  118             
119 Zhang, Zhang              01 ST. ANDREW'S           30:07.2  119             
120 Ayao, Carlos              02 PAUL DWYER CHS         30:09.8  120             
121 Parker, Jerrod            02 PAUL DWYER CHS         30:31.8  121             
122 Nguyen, Derek             02 TMS SCHOOL             30:32.0  122             
123 Kaul, Anugreh             02 TMS SCHOOL             30:38.9  123             
124 Mulville, Owen            02 PAUL DWYER CHS         31:08.4  124             
125 Reid, Matthew             02 PAUL DWYER CHS         31:47.1  125             
126 Van Kuren, Andrew         02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       32:11.5  126             
127 Suthanthiran, Tristan        NOTRE DAME AJAX        32:23.2  127             
128 Gallant, Maxime           02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    32:46.2  128             
129 Li, Mark                     ROSSEAU LAKE           33:05.8  129             
130 Neretlis, Matthew            ROSSEAU LAKE           33:16.9  130             
131 Chan, Tyler               02 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  131             
132 Yang, Andy                02 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  132             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY         52    2    5    7   38                         
      Total Time:  1:15:59.10                                                    
         Average:    18:59.78                                                    
   2 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A     61    6   12   18   25                         
      Total Time:  1:18:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:30.75                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER A               92   16   17   27   32                         
      Total Time:  1:20:56.10                                                    
         Average:    20:14.03                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     111    4   21   31   55                         
      Total Time:  1:21:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.25                                                    
   5 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B    156   26   29   49   52                         
      Total Time:  1:24:17.30                                                    
         Average:    21:04.33                                                    
   6 BILL CROTHER B              165   39   41   42   43                         
      Total Time:  1:24:52.40                                                    
         Average:    21:13.10                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      171   10   23   62   76                         
      Total Time:  1:25:05.20                                                    
         Average:    21:16.30                                                    
   8 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG       177    8   19   44  106                         
      Total Time:  1:26:18.00                                                    
         Average:    21:34.50                                                    
   9 BILL CROTHER C              211   45   48   58   60                         
      Total Time:  1:27:38.50                                                    
         Average:    21:54.63                                                    
  10 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A      215   11   53   68   83                         
      Total Time:  1:27:46.10                                                    
         Average:    21:56.53                                                    
  11 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       222   24   30   78   90                         
      Total Time:  1:29:08.61                                                    
         Average:    22:17.15                                                    
  12 COBOURG C. I. A             222   37   40   71   74                         
      Total Time:  1:28:37.10                                                    
         Average:    22:09.28                                                    
  13 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       242   35   46   57  104                         
      Total Time:  1:30:14.30                                                    
         Average:    22:33.58                                                    
  14 NAPANEE D.H.S.              304   64   67   81   92                         
      Total Time:  1:33:48.20                                                    
         Average:    23:27.05                                                    
  15 ST. CHARLES GARNIER         321   22   84   87  128                         
      Total Time:  1:41:49.90                                                    
         Average:    25:27.48                                                    
  16 CRESCENT SCHOOL             324   47   65  102  110                         
      Total Time:  1:36:19.20                                                    
         Average:    24:04.80                                                    
  17 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     337   63   79   80  115                         
      Total Time:  1:38:41.40                                                    
         Average:    24:40.35                                                    
  18 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           344   73   86   89   96                         
      Total Time:  1:37:27.50                                                    
         Average:    24:21.88                                                    
  19 PAUL DWYER CHS A            348   51   82   95  120                         
      Total Time:  1:40:49.40                                                    
         Average:    25:12.35                                                    
  20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      359   59   88   93  119                         
      Total Time:  1:41:38.00                                                    
         Average:    25:24.50                                                    
  21 NOTRE DAME AJAX B           420   97   98  111  114                         
      Total Time:  1:44:26.50                                                    
         Average:    26:06.63                                                    
  22 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE        438   61  118  129  130                         
      Total Time:  1:57:54.50                                                    
         Average:    29:28.63                                                    
  23 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       630    3   33   94  500                         
  24 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     655   20   36   99  500                         
  25 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             701   28   72  101  500                         
  26 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         830  108  109  113  500                         
  27 TMS SCHOOL                  850  105  122  123  500                         
  28 PAUL DWYER CHS              870  121  124  125  500                         
  29 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1078    9   69  500  500                         
  30 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1105   14   91  500  500                         
  31 KCVI KINGSTON              1111   34   77  500  500                         
  32 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1116   50   66  500  500                         
  33 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1156   56  100  500  500                         
  34 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1219  107  112  500  500                         
  35 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1244  117  127  500  500                         
  36 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1263  131  132  500  500                         
  37 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA        1501    1  500  500  500                         
  38 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1513   13  500  500  500                         
  39 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1515   15  500  500  500                         
  40 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1554   54  500  500  500                         
  41 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1570   70  500  500  500                         
  42 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE          1575   75  500  500  500                         
  43 BILL CROTHER               1585   85  500  500  500                         
  44 COBOURG C. I.              1603  103  500  500  500                         
  45 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1616  116  500  500  500                         
  46 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1626  126  500  500  500