Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th TCS Harrier Meet  2016 - 9/21/2016                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Workman, Anna             02 KCVI KINGSTON          12:47.0    1             
  2 Williamson, Cassandra     02 DUNBARTON              12:49.4    2             
  3 Fitzgerald, Kara          02 ES MARIE RIVIER        13:06.2    3             
  4 Chubaty, Lily             02 KCVI KINGSTON          13:17.9    4             
  5 Campbell, Mackenzie       02 KCVI KINGSTON          13:26.3    5             
  6 Melancon, Amelia          02 ES THER                13:31.1    6             
  7 Stephenson, Jess          02 KCVI KINGSTON          13:38.4    7             
  8 Cochrane, Jenna           02 COURTICE SEC           13:53.2    8             
  9 Hurlington, Quayse        02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:59.6    9             
 10 Mellissa, Lauren          02 STMART MISS.           14:05.7   10             
 11 Rahman, Naomi             02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    14:07.4   11             
 12 Morroco, Veronica         02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    14:08.5   12             
 13 Westbroek, Allison        02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        14:12.8   13             
 14 Lyons, Jasmine            02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        14:31.8   14             
 15 Lehtinen, Neve            02 COBOURG C. I.          14:36.5   15             
 16 Voth, Allanah                MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      14:38.3   16             
 17 Highfield, Emma              ST. MARY'S H           14:40.0   17             
 18 Stock, Kennedy               RIDLEY COLLEGE         14:41.2   18             
 19 Partington, Brooke        03 COBOURG C. I.          14:42.5   19             
 20 Palmisano, Cinzia         02 TMS SCHOOL             14:44.6   20             
 21 Dayagbil, Leila           02 ST. MARY'S PICKE       14:47.4   21             
 22 Durepos-letourneau, Maga  02 ES THER                14:48.3   22             
 23 Matthews, Penny              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:49.7   23             
 24 Smith, Kayla              02 ALLL SAINTS            14:50.0   24             
 25 Gregory, Hannah           02 NAPANEE D.H.S.         14:54.5   25             
 26 Cooke, Charlotte             ST. PETER'S PTBO       14:59.7   26             
 27 Stonness, Hannah          02 KCVI KINGSTON          15:03.0   27             
 28 Howson, Jessica           02 ES THER                15:14.6   28             
 29 Romaniuk, Tatum              ES THER                15:16.3   29             
 30 Robson, Emma              02 ST. MARY'S PICKE       15:25.9   30             
 31 Matthews, Lisa               BILL CROTHER           15:32.9   31             
 32 Hersi, Ladan              02 DUNBARTON              15:37.5   32             
 33 Comeau, Emilie            02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    15:49.2   33             
 34 Doran, Natasha               BAYSIDE BELL           15:51.2   34             
 35 Eagleson, Kiera           02 COBOURG C. I.          15:51.6   35             
 36 Macphee, Julia            02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        15:53.1   36             
 37 Sharma, Jaya                 TRINITY COLL           16:04.5   37             
 38 Mccarthy, Audrey             ST. PETER'S PTBO       16:06.3   38             
 39 Finley, Klara                ST. PETER'S PTBO       16:09.1   39             
 40 Crosbie, Katherine        02 COBOURG C. I.          16:14.8   40             
 41 Ferguson, Kylie           02 COBOURG C. I.          16:15.2   41             
 42 Stapley, Sarah            02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    16:20.5   42             
 43 Chong-yen, Sarina         02 TMS SCHOOL             16:32.7   43             
 44 Hamilton, Abbey           02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    16:33.9   44             
 45 Walji, Hannah                BILL CROTHER           16:44.5   45             
 46 Snedden, Emma             02 PAUL DWYER CHS         17:00.7   46             
 47 Mack, Sara                   BAYSIDE BELL           17:05.8   47             
 48 Koko, Tracey              02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    17:17.3   48             
 49 Godovanny, Alisa             BILL CROTHER           17:34.4   49             
 50 Chislett, Madison            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:49.1   50             
 51 Spencer, Emily            02 PORT HOPE HI           17:55.2   51             
 52 Wilson, Grace             02 COBOURG C. I.          18:00.0   52             
 53 Clarke, Katie                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:03.6   53             
 54 Mahoney, Emma             02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       18:08.5   54             
 55 Grady, Jorden             02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    18:28.5   55             
 56 Desgardins, Zoe           02 STTH BELLEVILLE        18:40.5   56             
 57 Aho, Cassandra               MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      19:04.2   57             
 58 Villanueva, Emmanuelle       NOTRE DAME AJAX        19:08.3   58             
 59 Piccolo, Sarena              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:11.2   59             
 60 Palmer, Meghan            02 COURTICE SEC           19:54.4   60             
 61 Barnes, Chloe                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:23.0   61             
 62 Pulido, Jana                 NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:38.0   62             
 63 Menon, Diviyaa            01 ALLL SAINTS            20:42.8   63             
 64 Alejandro, Jaimee            NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:24.9   64             
 65 Vroegryk, Camille            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:43.7   65             
 66 Stuckmann, Nela              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:59.5   66             
 67 Ferma, Julia                 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:41.2   67             
 68 Jordan, Michelle             NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:11.2   68             
 69 Singh, Caitlyn               NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:30.3   69             
 70 Poot, Breanna                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:48.6   70             
 71 Stibbards-lyle, Lily      02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        25:15.8   71             
 72 Walsh, Ciara                 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:20.9   72             
 73 Panickeriba, Riya            NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:25.4   73             
 74 Reeves, Peshi                NOTRE DAME AJAX        26:00.7   74             
 75 Ethier, Alyssa-charlie    02 ES THER                26:40.4   75             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 KCVI KINGSTON A              17    1    4    5    7                         
      Total Time:    53:09.60                                                    
         Average:    13:17.40                                                    
   2 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A     85    6   22   28   29                         
      Total Time:    58:50.30                                                    
         Average:    14:42.58                                                    
   3 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A        98   11   12   33   42                         
      Total Time:  1:00:25.60                                                    
         Average:    15:06.40                                                    
   4 COBOURG C. I. A             109   15   19   35   40                         
      Total Time:  1:01:25.40                                                    
         Average:    15:21.35                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       185   23   50   53   59                         
      Total Time:  1:09:53.60                                                    
         Average:    17:28.40                                                    
   6 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           251   58   62   64   67                         
      Total Time:  1:23:52.40                                                    
         Average:    20:58.10                                                    
   7 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       262   61   65   66   70                         
      Total Time:  1:28:54.80                                                    
         Average:    22:13.70                                                    
   8 NOTRE DAME AJAX B           282   68   69   72   73                         
      Total Time:  1:39:27.80                                                    
         Average:    24:51.95                                                    
   9 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             593    9   13   71  500                         
  10 ST. PETER'S PTBO            603   26   38   39  500                         
  11 BILL CROTHER                625   31   45   49  500                         
  12 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1034    2   32  500  500                         
  13 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1050   14   36  500  500                         
  14 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1051   21   30  500  500                         
  15 TMS SCHOOL                 1063   20   43  500  500                         
  16 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1068    8   60  500  500                         
  17 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE          1073   16   57  500  500                         
  18 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1081   34   47  500  500                         
  19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1087   24   63  500  500                         
  20 COBOURG C. I.              1093   41   52  500  500                         
  21 ST. CHARLES GARNIER        1103   48   55  500  500                         
  22 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI    1503    3  500  500  500                         
  23 ST. MARTIN HS MISSISSAU    1510   10  500  500  500                         
  24 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1517   17  500  500  500                         
  25 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1518   18  500  500  500                         
  26 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1525   25  500  500  500                         
  27 KCVI KINGSTON              1527   27  500  500  500                         
  28 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1537   37  500  500  500                         
  29 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1544   44  500  500  500                         
  30 PAUL DWYER CHS             1546   46  500  500  500                         
  31 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1551   51  500  500  500                         
  32 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1554   54  500  500  500                         
  33 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1556   56  500  500  500                         
  34 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1574   74  500  500  500                         
  35 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1575   75  500  500  500