Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th TCS Harrier Meet  2016 - 9/21/2016                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thomas, Witkowicz         00 ALLL SAINTS            22:37.2    1             
  2 Jaciq-zurakowsky, Luke    99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:48.4    2             
  3 Finlay, Gustav               ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:56.3    3             
  4 Deam, Cameron             00 AND WHITBY             24:17.1    4             
  5 Ryan, Alanzo              99 DUNBARTON              24:26.0    5             
  6 Brown, Andrew                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:38.5    6             
  7 Runions, Jake             99 ST. MICHAEL'           24:54.9    7             
  8 Harris, Teagan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:57.1    8             
  9 Miron, Mitchell              BILL CROTHER           25:00.0    9             
 10 Shearing, Graham          99 TRINITY COLL           25:09.5   10             
 11 Bridger, Matt             01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:22.0   11             
 12 St. Romain, Nate          99 NCC BELLEVILLE         25:27.2   12             
 13 Westbroek, Daniel         99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        25:30.3   13             
 14 Gauthier, Vincent         00 ES THER                25:40.3   14             
 15 Perreault, Finn              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:45.3   15             
 16 Steele, Thomas            00 WEST CARLETON          25:47.3   16             
 17 Bond, Cole                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:52.0   17             
 18 Free, Carter              00 NAPANEE D.H.S.         25:55.5   18             
 19 Pocock, Ty                99 ST. MARY'S H           26:15.3   19             
 20 Guyon, Julien             98 RND KINGSTON           26:21.3   20             
 21 Buck, Bobby               00 NCC BELLEVILLE         26:27.1   21             
 22 Rourke, Aedan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           26:29.3   22             
 23 West, Hayden              99 STTH BELLEVILLE        26:37.6   23             
 24 Whitmore, Grant           99 ST. MICHAEL'           26:40.3   24             
 25 Black, Micah                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:42.8   25             
 26 O'Connor, Liam               ST. PETER'S PTBO       26:47.3   26             
 27 Campbell, Callum             RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:51.8   27             
 28 Chambers, Jack               ST. PETER'S PTBO       26:59.7   28             
 29 Frymire, Noah             00 KCVI KINGSTON          27:02.2   29             
 30 White, Nolan                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       27:02.6   30             
 31 Read, Keagan              00 ST. MARY'S H           27:15.0   31             
 32 Burnham, Seamus           99 ST. MICHAEL'           27:22.2   32             
 33 Godda, Ryan               99 ES THER                27:23.8   33             
 34 Rowan, Matt               00 BAYSIDE BELL           27:29.5   34             
 35 Whitford, Dallin          00 BAYSIDE BELL           27:31.9   35             
 36 Rondinone, Noah           02 ST. MICHAEL'           27:33.3   36             
 37 Brown, Cole                  DUNBARTON              27:41.1   37             
 38 Antrobus, Chandler        99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        27:46.8   38             
 39 Beattie, Nolen            99 PORT HOPE HI           27:50.7   39             
 40 Fair, Campbell            00 NCC BELLEVILLE         27:58.0   40             
 41 Moloney, Mick                ST. PETER'S PTBO       27:59.6   41             
 42 Gutthardt, Justin            ST. PETER'S PTBO       28:07.7   42             
 43 Bates, Paul               99 RND KINGSTON           28:08.8   43             
 44 Rondeau-mcnair, Isaac     99 ES THER                28:21.3   44             
 45 Nissan, Morgan            99 PAUL DWYER CHS         28:21.9   45             
 46 Kuhn, Lucas                  BILL CROTHER           28:24.2   46             
 47 Schmidt, Cameron          00 ST. MICHAEL'           28:32.6   47             
 48 Cirera, Alberto           00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        28:36.1   48             
 49 Maclellan, Jd             01 ST. MICHAEL'           28:38.7   49             
 50 Robinson, Tristan            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:40.7   50             
 51 Ribbins, Joe              00 LAKEFIELD CO           28:41.3   51             
 52 Buche, Alex                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:43.3   52             
 53 Dubosq, Branden           00 ES THER                28:52.0   53             
 54 Closs, Dawson             99 STTH BELLEVILLE        29:00.7   54             
 55 Zarazua, Sebastian           RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:02.7   55             
 56 Wood, Simon               98 COBOURG C. I.          29:07.3   56             
 57 Aliciaway, Miguel            NOTRE DAME AJAX        29:09.9   57             
 58 McIntosh, Adam               BILL CROTHER           29:10.9   58             
 59 Barrett, Lucas            99 PORT HOPE HI           29:13.2   59             
 60 Scholey, Brayden          00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        29:19.2   60             
 61 Wall, James               00 TMS SCHOOL             29:19.6   61             
 62 Mcrae, Alex               00 ST. MICHAEL'           29:30.1   62             
 63 Ebisuzaki-mckay, Will     99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        29:36.8   63             
 64 Lupenette, Stuart         00 BAYSIDE BELL           29:47.9   64             
 65 Francinelli, Nicholas     99 ST. MICHAEL'           29:50.1   65             
 66 Fryer, Andrew                DUNBARTON              29:50.8   66             
 67 Smith, Bill               00 ST. MICHAEL'           29:52.8   67             
 68 Paterson, William         97 ST. ANDREW'S           29:53.2   68             
 69 Delage, Adam              00 ES THER                29:53.6   69             
 70 Johnson, Kyle                BILL CROTHER           30:08.7   70             
 71 Williams, Graham          00 TRINITY COLL           30:15.2   71             
 72 Chow, Noah                   DUNBARTON              30:22.0   72             
 73 Smith, Jonathan           99 COBOURG C. I.          30:41.8   73             
 74 Pilgrim, Christopher      99 PAUL DWYER CHS         30:42.3   74             
 75 Scarr-crosmas, Benny         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    30:46.5   75             
 76 Grubb, Roger                 BILL CROTHER           30:51.9   76             
 77 Girgis, Karver            99 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        30:52.3   77             
 78 Gaetano, Pannia           99 TMS SCHOOL             31:04.6   78             
 79 Bennet, Max               00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:10.4   79             
 80 Elliot, Nicholas          00 RND KINGSTON           31:13.8   80             
 81 Yang, Fan                    TRINITY COLL           31:17.7   81             
 82 Monroe, James             00 COBOURG C. I.          31:18.9   82             
 83 O'Rourke, Daniel             RIDLEY COLLEGE         31:24.8   83             
 84 Barrenchea, Alvaro        01 ST. ANDREW'S           31:26.1   84             
 85 Periyanayagam, Andrew     00 DE LA SALLE            31:30.6   85             
 86 Kirkaldy, Ryan            98 TRINITY COLL           31:33.6   86             
 87 Vieira, Ethan             99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        31:34.7   87             
 88 Dunn, Aiden               99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       31:40.4   88             
 89 Kurp, Michael             00 ST. ANDREW'S           31:49.4   89             
 90 Rivera, Luis              00 ST. ANDREW'S           31:50.9   90             
 91 Magony, Christopher       00 DE LA SALLE            31:52.7   91             
 92 Brithes, Vinnie           00 KCVI KINGSTON          32:23.6   92             
 93 Roffey, Aiden             00 ALLL SAINTS            32:25.6   93             
 94 Griffin Jr., Sergio       98 ALBERT COLLEGE         32:34.8   94             
 95 Martin, J.P.              00 ST. ANDREW'S           32:36.6   95             
 96 Enns, Caleb                  ST. MARY'S H           32:37.5   96             
 97 Gault, Calum              99 NAPANEE D.H.S.         32:39.7   97             
 98 Bacchiarelli, Mattia      00 ST. MICHAEL'           32:42.9   98             
 99 Gallant, Justin           99 LAKEFIELD CO           32:44.5   99             
100 Dietterle, Eric           00 ST. ANDREW'S           32:46.0  100             
101 Arbour, Josh              00 ALLL SAINTS            32:47.5  101             
102 Mccann, Adam              99 MAXWELL HEIG           32:58.1  102             
103 Latimer, Noah             00 LAKEFIELD CO           32:58.4  103             
104 Mok, Evan                 99 DE LA SALLE            33:02.9  104             
105 Weiler, Jj                00 ST. MICHAEL'           33:05.8  105             
106 Stapleton, Jacob          00 COBOURG C. I.          33:11.7  106             
107 Da Silva, Jacob           00 DE LA SALLE            33:14.9  107             
108 Barrett, Stewart          99 PORT HOPE HI           33:17.2  108             
109 Condie, Marcus            00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    33:18.8  109             
110 Scott, Zackery            99 ST. MARY'S H           33:36.5  110             
111 Ritchie, Christian           RIDLEY COLLEGE         33:41.0  111             
112 Gallagher, Patrick        00 TRINITY COLL           33:47.2  112             
113 Depaul, Gabe              00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    33:47.8  113             
114 Peterson, Alex            00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        33:48.9  114             
115 Neal, Owen                99 TRINITY COLL           33:51.3  115             
116 Moriarty, Jake               ST. PETER'S PTBO       33:54.7  116             
117 Situ, Eric                00 ST. ANDREW'S           33:55.8  117             
118 Hutton, Tyler             99 PORT HOPE HI           33:58.4  118             
119 Hamano, Atsushi              ROSSEAU LAKE           33:59.9  119             
120 Wu, Terry                 02 ST. ANDREW'S           34:03.1  120             
121 Beer, Graham              99 COBOURG C. I.          34:03.7  121             
122 Yuan, Oliver              00 TRINITY COLL           34:12.5  122             
123 Hickey, Ben                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       34:17.2  123             
124 Wilkins, Brody            98 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       34:18.6  124             
125 Armstrong, Cal            99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        34:34.0  125             
126 Kirkland, Dylan           00 RND KINGSTON           34:38.4  126             
127 Murphy, Luke              99 STTH BELLEVILLE        34:40.5  127             
128 Roques, Robbie            00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    34:56.6  128             
129 Merry, Angus              99 RND KINGSTON           35:02.3  129             
130 Tiller, Charles           00 ALLL SAINTS            35:07.5  130             
131 Fu, Jesse                 99 BAYVIEW GLEN           35:10.5  131             
132 Gorden, Jaylen               TRINITY COLL           35:15.2  132             
133 Smyth, Raymond               ROSSEAU LAKE           35:18.3  133             
134 Davey, Bradley            99 COBOURG C. I.          35:19.8  134             
135 Martin, Charlie           99 ST. MICHAEL'           35:31.7  135             
136 Macarthur, Malcolm        99 TRINITY COLL           36:01.2  136             
137 Misener, Dillon           99 AND WHITBY             36:02.5  137             
138 Yohndo, Yomi              98 MAXWELL HEIG           36:03.8  138             
139 Fisher, Charlie           00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        36:06.2  139             
140 Maeng, Yoon Ho            99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        36:10.0  140             
141 Jakov, Philip             99 PAUL DWYER CHS         36:24.8  141             
142 Xu, Raymond               00 ST. ANDREW'S           36:27.4  142             
143 Ferrato, Daniel              NOTRE DAME AJAX        36:36.7  143             
144 Macmillian, Trevor        99 PORT HOPE HI           36:37.1  144             
145 McIntosh, Tyler           98 MAXWELL HEIG           36:45.4  145             
146 Fortier, Aiden               ALBERT COLLEGE         36:46.2  146             
147 Kernaghan, Jarod          00 BAYSIDE BELL           36:59.2  147             
148 Debeer, Xander               TRINITY COLL           37:37.8  148             
149 Hunt, Hugh                00 RND KINGSTON           37:46.1  149             
150 Salas-varga, Kevin        98 PAUL DWYER CHS         37:47.4  150             
151 Hogun, Ben                00 COBOURG C. I.          37:54.1  151             
152 Lu, Thomas                01 ST. ANDREW'S           37:56.9  152             
153 Ali, Hani                 99 BAYVIEW GLEN           38:04.1  153             
154 Wong, Bryan               99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        38:14.4  154             
155 Lee-own, Brandon          00 COURTICE SEC           38:21.1  155             
156 Forgie, Tristan              DUNBARTON              38:31.2  156             
157 Bellissimo, Joseph        00 DE LA SALLE            38:52.1  157             
158 Beda, Robert              00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        38:54.0  158             
159 Krazyzanowski, Andrew     00 RND KINGSTON           38:54.7  159             
160 Sharma, Anshu             98 TRINITY COLL           39:18.4  160             
161 Reich, William               RIDLEY COLLEGE         39:26.5  161             
162 Randall, Chris            99 AND WHITBY             39:29.8  162             
163 Shanahan-guay, Conor      99 LAKEFIELD CO           39:30.6  163             
164 Jackson, Brennan          02 MAXWELL HEIG           39:31.3  164             
165 Rose, Matthew             00 RND KINGSTON           39:36.4  165             
166 Porter, Jeromee           97 DUNBARTON              39:38.0  166             
167 Woods, Quin               99 MAXWELL HEIG           39:51.2  167             
168 Tang, William             98 KCVI KINGSTON          39:51.7  168             
169 Nopper, Andy              99 STTH BELLEVILLE        39:54.1  169             
170 Bonsall, Bradley             ES THER                39:55.3  170             
171 Dawd, Abdulah             00 TMS SCHOOL             39:59.8  171             
172 Minchala, Christopher     00 ALLL SAINTS            40:04.6  172             
173 Bourdos, Ethan            02 ST. MICHAEL'           40:12.3  173             
174 Nowak, Nathan             00 RND KINGSTON           40:17.8  174             
175 Sethi, Tarun                 ST. ANDREW'S           40:24.8  175             
176 Mendez Lopez, Miguel         ROSSEAU LAKE           40:28.9  176             
177 Yang, Kevin                  ROSSEAU LAKE           40:36.0  177             
178 Kerby, Dan                00 STTH BELLEVILLE        41:30.3  178             
179 Alexiev, Christopher      99 BAYVIEW GLEN           42:17.5  179             
180 Mckay, Will               99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        42:27.6  180             
181 Mckenzie, Andrew             TRINITY COLL           42:28.0  181             
182 Last, First                  LAKEFIELD CO           42:46.5  182             
183 Macpherson, Callum        00 ST. ANDREW'S           42:58.0  183             
184 Koh, Zachary                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         42:58.5  184             
185 Cortez, Steven            00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        43:04.8  185             
186 Jones, Elliott               RIDLEY COLLEGE         43:11.5  186             
187 Ng, Jonathan              99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        43:17.3  187             
188 Lam, Io                      ALBERT COLLEGE         43:39.5  188             
189 Parthasarthy, Jay         99 TMS SCHOOL             44:10.1  189             
190 O'Grady, Zach             00 KCVI KINGSTON          44:25.3  190             
191 Sheng, Cody                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         44:27.9  191             
192 Tomkinson, Ben            00 ST. ANDREW'S           45:23.4  192             
193 Ke, Nicholas              99 BAYVIEW GLEN           59:59.9  193             
194 Mukundan, Achuthan        00 TMS SCHOOL             59:59.9  194             
195 Mwinyoglee, Joshua        00 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  195             
196 Martinez, Andres             ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  196             
197 Parker, Christian         00 PAUL DWYER CHS         59:59.9  197             
198 Lovell, Daniel            00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        59:59.9  198             
199 Liu, Zheyuan                 ROSSEAU LAKE           59:59.9  199             
200 Lin, Colin                   ROSSEAU LAKE           59:59.9  200             
201 Kuan, Kevin               00 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  201             
202 Jones, Alex                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         59:59.9  202             
203 Xie, William              00 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  203             
204 Lee, Hale                 00 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  204             
205 Hernandez, Irving            ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  205             
206 Ding, Jack                   ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  206             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      85    7   22   24   32                         
      Total Time:  1:45:26.70                                                    
         Average:    26:21.68                                                    
   2 ST. PETER'S PTBO A           87    3   26   28   30                         
      Total Time:  1:44:45.90                                                    
         Average:    26:11.48                                                    
   3 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           108    2   11   38   57                         
      Total Time:  1:46:07.10                                                    
         Average:    26:31.78                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       125    6   17   50   52                         
      Total Time:  1:47:54.50                                                    
         Average:    26:58.63                                                    
   5 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             125    8   15   25   77                         
      Total Time:  1:48:17.50                                                    
         Average:    27:04.38                                                    
   6 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    144   14   33   44   53                         
      Total Time:  1:50:17.40                                                    
         Average:    27:34.35                                                    
   7 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A     180    5   37   66   72                         
      Total Time:  1:52:19.90                                                    
         Average:    28:04.98                                                    
   8 BILL CROTHER A              183    9   46   58   70                         
      Total Time:  1:52:43.80                                                    
         Average:    28:10.95                                                    
   9 ADAM SCOTT PTBO A           184   13   48   60   63                         
      Total Time:  1:53:02.40                                                    
         Average:    28:15.60                                                    
  10 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     194   36   47   49   62                         
      Total Time:  1:54:14.70                                                    
         Average:    28:33.68                                                    
  11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    248   10   71   81   86                         
      Total Time:  1:58:16.00                                                    
         Average:    29:34.00                                                    
  12 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG       256   19   31   96  110                         
      Total Time:  1:59:44.30                                                    
         Average:    29:56.08                                                    
  13 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     269   20   43   80  126                         
      Total Time:  2:00:22.30                                                    
         Average:    30:05.58                                                    
  14 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            276   27   55   83  111                         
      Total Time:  2:01:00.30                                                    
         Average:    30:15.08                                                    
  15 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     280   34   35   64  147                         
      Total Time:  2:01:48.50                                                    
         Average:    30:27.13                                                    
  16 COBOURG C. I. A             317   56   73   82  106                         
      Total Time:  2:04:19.70                                                    
         Average:    31:04.93                                                    
  17 ST. PETER'S PTBO B          322   41   42  116  123                         
      Total Time:  2:04:19.20                                                    
         Average:    31:04.80                                                    
  18 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     324   39   59  108  118                         
      Total Time:  2:04:19.50                                                    
         Average:    31:04.88                                                    
  19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     325    1   93  101  130                         
      Total Time:  2:02:57.80                                                    
         Average:    30:44.45                                                    
  20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      331   68   84   89   90                         
      Total Time:  2:04:59.60                                                    
         Average:    31:14.90                                                    
  21 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     335   65   67   98  105                         
      Total Time:  2:05:31.60                                                    
         Average:    31:22.90                                                    
  22 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A   373   23   54  127  169                         
      Total Time:  2:10:12.90                                                    
         Average:    32:33.23                                                    
  23 DE LA SALLE A               387   85   91  104  107                         
      Total Time:  2:09:41.10                                                    
         Average:    32:25.28                                                    
  24 PAUL DWYER CHS A            410   45   74  141  150                         
      Total Time:  2:13:16.40                                                    
         Average:    33:19.10                                                    
  25 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   416   51   99  103  163                         
      Total Time:  2:13:54.80                                                    
         Average:    33:28.70                                                    
  26 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      432   95  100  117  120                         
      Total Time:  2:13:21.50                                                    
         Average:    33:20.38                                                    
  27 KCVI KINGSTON               479   29   92  168  190                         
      Total Time:  2:23:42.80                                                    
         Average:    35:55.70                                                    
  28 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    481  112  115  122  132                         
      Total Time:  2:17:06.20                                                    
         Average:    34:16.55                                                    
  29 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           497   79  125  139  154                         
      Total Time:  2:20:05.00                                                    
         Average:    35:01.25                                                    
  30 TMS SCHOOL A                499   61   78  171  189                         
      Total Time:  2:24:34.10                                                    
         Average:    36:08.53                                                    
  31 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   549  102  138  145  164                         
      Total Time:  2:25:18.60                                                    
         Average:    36:19.65                                                    
  32 NCC BELLEVILLE              573   12   21   40  500                         
  33 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME B     602  129  149  159  165                         
      Total Time:  2:31:19.50                                                    
         Average:    37:49.88                                                    
  34 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE A      605  119  133  176  177                         
      Total Time:  2:30:23.10                                                    
         Average:    37:35.78                                                    
  35 NOTRE DAME AJAX B           613   87  143  185  198                         
      Total Time:  2:51:16.10                                                    
         Average:    42:49.03                                                    
  36 ALBERT COLLEGE A            624   94  146  188  196                         
      Total Time:  2:53:00.40                                                    
         Average:    43:15.10                                                    
  37 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    625  136  148  160  181                         
      Total Time:  2:35:25.40                                                    
         Average:    38:51.35                                                    
  38 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      652  142  152  175  183                         
      Total Time:  2:37:47.10                                                    
         Average:    39:26.78                                                    
  39 BAYVIEW GLEN                656  131  153  179  193                         
      Total Time:  2:55:32.01                                                    
         Average:    43:53.00                                                    
  40 RIDLEY COLLEGE B            722  161  184  186  191                         
      Total Time:  2:50:04.40                                                    
         Average:    42:31.10                                                    
  41 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      791  192  195  201  203                         
      Total Time:  3:45:23.10                                                    
         Average:    56:20.78                                                    
  42 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY        803    4  137  162  500                         
  43 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         850  109  113  128  500                         
  44 COBOURG C. I.               906  121  134  151  500                         
  45 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             912  114  140  158  500                         
  46 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1115   18   97  500  500                         
  47 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1212   88  124  500  500                         
  48 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1239   69  170  500  500                         
  49 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1308  135  173  500  500                         
  50 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1322  156  166  500  500                         
  51 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1367  180  187  500  500                         
  52 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE       1399  199  200  500  500                         
  53 ALBERT COLLEGE             1411  205  206  500  500                         
  54 WEST CARLETON DUNROBIN     1516   16  500  500  500                         
  55 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1575   75  500  500  500                         
  56 BILL CROTHER               1576   76  500  500  500                         
  57 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1644  144  500  500  500                         
  58 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1655  155  500  500  500                         
  59 DE LA SALLE                1657  157  500  500  500                         
  60 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1667  167  500  500  500                         
  61 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1672  172  500  500  500                         
  62 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1674  174  500  500  500                         
  63 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1678  178  500  500  500                         
  64 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1682  182  500  500  500                         
  65 TMS SCHOOL                 1694  194  500  500  500                         
  66 PAUL DWYER CHS             1697  197  500  500  500                         
  67 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1702  202  500  500  500                         
  68 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1704  204  500  500  500