Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th TCS Harrier Meet  2016 - 9/21/2016                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chau, Jocelyn             00 DE LA SALLE            17:31.6    1             
  2 Weston, Mei Mei              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:52.2    2             
  3 Shepherd, Keili              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:47.3    3             
  4 Fleming, Gillian          99 COURTICE SEC           20:15.4    4             
  5 Grimes, Cassidy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:42.0    5             
  6 Rodrigues, Shania         99 PAUL DWYER CHS         20:43.1    6             
  7 Millar, Kate                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:48.8    7             
  8 Garland, Morgan           00 COBOURG C. I.          21:03.0    8             
  9 Crawley, Lauren           99 COURTICE SEC           21:08.5    9             
 10 Martin, Julia                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:10.2   10             
 11 Clarke, Ella                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       21:13.2   11             
 12 Welburn, Anna                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:14.9   12             
 13 Gibson, Emily             00 WEST CARLETON          21:16.2   13             
 14 Larkin, Anna              99 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:27.8   14             
 15 Hawke, Kendra             00 O'NEILL COLL           21:38.0   15             
 16 Thackeray, Sarah          00 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       21:47.3   16             
 17 Medeiros, Taylor          99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:00.1   17             
 18 Kay, Sarah                00 STTH BELLEVILLE        22:05.5   18             
 19 Vialva, Mya               99 COURTICE SEC           22:09.3   19             
 20 Johncox, Erica            00 TRINITY COLL           22:09.8   20             
 21 Robitaille, Destiny          ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:19.4   21             
 22 Barrett, Suzannah            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:27.1   22             
 23 Webster, Gillian          99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       22:29.7   23             
 24 Roach, Hannah             99 STTH BELLEVILLE        22:34.5   24             
 25 Pearson, Brooke           00 DUNBARTON              22:42.3   25             
 26 Koevoet, Anna             99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       22:48.1   26             
 27 Rojas, Daniela            00 RND KINGSTON           22:48.6   27             
 28 Mc Neil, Mara             99 DE LA SALLE            23:05.0   28             
 29 Welch, Sophie             00 LAKEFIELD CO           23:15.0   29             
 30 Sparks, Jayden            00 COBOURG C. I.          23:15.4   30             
 31 Ray, Alyx                    BILL CROTHER           23:38.2   31             
 32 Scott, Adrienne           00 KCVI KINGSTON          24:04.1   32             
 33 Mcdougall, Abby              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:05.1   33             
 34 Sneek, Briar                 BILL CROTHER           24:14.6   34             
 35 Urabe, Kyra               99 TRINITY COLL           24:17.0   35             
 36 Steele, Elizabeth            TRINITY COLL           24:45.0   36             
 37 Kawam, Kaitlin               ALBERT COLLEGE         24:47.6   37             
 38 Stolys, Nicole               BILL CROTHER           24:53.6   38             
 39 Greentree, Anna           99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:12.8   39             
 40 Britton-foster, Leanne    00 LAKEFIELD CO           25:13.7   40             
 41 Shearer, Jessica          99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:20.2   41             
 42 Deviveiros, Kaitlyn       00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:26.1   42             
 43 Partington, Lindsay       00 COBOURG C. I.          25:35.7   43             
 44 Perry, Jessica            99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       25:43.6   44             
 45 Maisonneuve, Reanne       00 ES THER                25:58.8   45             
 46 Hua, Selina                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         25:59.9   46             
 47 Brant, Megan                 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      26:05.3   47             
 48 Mcleod, Megan             01 COURTICE SEC           26:12.5   48             
 49 Lorruso, Gabriella           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:16.4   49             
 50 Bell, Faith                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:19.0   50             
 51 Beckett, Paisley          99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        26:41.6   51             
 52 Wilkinson, Araceli           TRINITY COLL           26:45.1   52             
 53 Poles, Ainsley               TRINITY COLL           26:46.3   53             
 54 Doherty-haigh, Octavie    99 RND KINGSTON           27:00.1   54             
 55 Botello-finger, Rebecca   00 LAKEFIELD CO           27:04.4   55             
 56 Wood-murphy, Karley       02 NAPANEE D.H.S.         27:05.0   56             
 57 Terekhova, Dasha             RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:06.1   57             
 58 Duff, Kristien            99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       27:07.7   58             
 59 Russell, Trinity             RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:11.4   59             
 60 Cameron, Alex                RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:12.0   60             
 61 Tymoshuk, Katie           00 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       27:22.6   61             
 62 Madore, Alexa             00 ES THER                27:37.8   62             
 63 Herfst, Bobbi             00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       27:38.9   63             
 64 Di Nunzio, Adriana        00 DE LA SALLE            27:46.8   64             
 65 Ellis, Claire             99 DE LA SALLE            28:03.2   65             
 66 Ostrander, Megan             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:12.7   66             
 67 Caldas, Juliana              ALBERT COLLEGE         28:13.9   67             
 68 Serraro, Violeta             BAYSIDE BELL           28:23.8   68             
 69 Himmelsbach, Neele           MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      28:27.2   69             
 70 Chan, Carin                  ALBERT COLLEGE         28:36.3   70             
 71 Zalewski, Veronica        99 DE LA SALLE            28:40.1   71             
 72 Beland, Janelle           00 ES THER                28:52.6   72             
 73 Cheng, Alvina             00 DE LA SALLE            29:00.6   73             
 74 Schwiete, Anna               BAYSIDE BELL           29:05.7   74             
 75 Coxhead, Charlotte           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:26.9   75             
 76 Claveau, Jocelyne         99 ES THER                29:28.9   76             
 77 Cheung, Krisco            99 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:39.5   77             
 78 Leung, Katie                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:43.5   78             
 79 Rabjohn, Nicole           01 COURTICE SEC           29:52.1   79             
 80 Hepburn, Adela            00 LAKEFIELD CO           30:41.0   80             
 81 Herfst, Dani              99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       30:41.5   81             
 82 Ruisendaal, Daniella      00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       30:52.8   82             
 83 Tamazawa, Yukiko          99 DE LA SALLE            31:04.8   83             
 84 Vaillancourt, Alexis         ES THER                31:05.7   84             
 85 Melnyk, Anna                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         31:10.7   85             
 86 Viel, Sophie              99 ES THER                31:22.0   86             
 87 Brown, Bethany            00 DUNBARTON              31:55.3   87             
 88 DiBernardo, Bella            RIDLEY COLLEGE         32:26.1   88             
 89 Godfrey, Dana                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:33.8   89             
 90 Henderson, Amanda         99 NOTRE DAME AJAX        33:11.3   90             
 91 Gauss, Teagan                NOTRE DAME AJAX        33:14.8   91             
 92 Shiozaki, Kristen         00 TMS SCHOOL             33:49.3   92             
 93 Benson, Gabrielle         00 ES THER                34:30.7   93             
 94 Shewfelt, Lauren          00 DE LA SALLE            36:03.7   94             
 95 Tremblay, Emma            00 ES THER                36:12.2   95             
 96 Burns, Emily                 ALBERT COLLEGE         36:12.6   96             
 97 Busscher, Brooke          00 ALBERT COLLEGE         37:01.1   97             
 98 Ethier, Kari                 ES THER                37:10.4   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            17    2    3    5    7                         
      Total Time:  1:18:10.30                                                    
         Average:    19:32.58                                                    
   2 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A    80    4    9   19   48                         
      Total Time:  1:29:45.70                                                    
         Average:    22:26.43                                                    
   3 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B            97   12   14   22   49                         
      Total Time:  1:31:26.20                                                    
         Average:    22:51.55                                                    
   4 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU A   109   16   23   26   44                         
      Total Time:  1:32:48.70                                                    
         Average:    23:12.18                                                    
   5 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    143   20   35   36   52                         
      Total Time:  1:37:56.90                                                    
         Average:    24:29.23                                                    
   6 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           151   17   41   42   51                         
      Total Time:  1:39:28.00                                                    
         Average:    24:52.00                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE A               158    1   28   64   65                         
      Total Time:  1:36:26.61                                                    
         Average:    24:06.65                                                    
   8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       184   10   33   66   75                         
      Total Time:  1:42:54.90                                                    
         Average:    25:43.73                                                    
   9 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     204   29   40   55   80                         
      Total Time:  1:46:14.10                                                    
         Average:    26:33.53                                                    
  10 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            212   46   50   57   59                         
      Total Time:  1:46:36.40                                                    
         Average:    26:39.10                                                    
  11 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    255   45   62   72   76                         
      Total Time:  1:51:58.10                                                    
         Average:    27:59.53                                                    
  12 ALBERT COLLEGE A            270   37   67   70   96                         
      Total Time:  1:57:50.40                                                    
         Average:    29:27.60                                                    
  13 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            284   58   63   81   82                         
      Total Time:  1:56:20.90                                                    
         Average:    29:05.23                                                    
  14 RIDLEY COLLEGE B            311   60   78   85   88                         
      Total Time:  2:00:32.30                                                    
         Average:    30:08.08                                                    
  15 DE LA SALLE B               321   71   73   83   94                         
      Total Time:  2:04:49.20                                                    
         Average:    31:12.30                                                    
  16 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B    358   84   86   93   95                         
      Total Time:  2:13:10.60                                                    
         Average:    33:17.65                                                    
  17 COBOURG C. I.               581    8   30   43  500                         
  18 BILL CROTHER                603   31   34   38  500                         
  19 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1032   11   21  500  500                         
  20 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1042   18   24  500  500                         
  21 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1081   27   54  500  500                         
  22 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1112   25   87  500  500                         
  23 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE          1116   47   69  500  500                         
  24 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1142   68   74  500  500                         
  25 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1181   90   91  500  500                         
  26 PAUL DWYER CHS             1506    6  500  500  500                         
  27 WEST CARLETON DUNROBIN     1513   13  500  500  500                         
  28 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1515   15  500  500  500                         
  29 KCVI KINGSTON              1532   32  500  500  500                         
  30 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1539   39  500  500  500                         
  31 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1553   53  500  500  500                         
  32 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1556   56  500  500  500                         
  33 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1561   61  500  500  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN               1577   77  500  500  500                         
  35 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1579   79  500  500  500                         
  36 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1589   89  500  500  500                         
  37 TMS SCHOOL                 1592   92  500  500  500                         
  38 ALBERT COLLEGE             1597   97  500  500  500                         
  39 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1598   98  500  500  500