Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2017 - 10/25/2017                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lampard, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       17:05.48    1             
  2 Pribaz, Connor               ST. MICHAEL'          17:34.53    2             
  3 Garcia-mendez, Dario         DE LA SALLE           18:10.81    3             
  4 Barkway, David               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:13.26    4             
  5 Wadds, Charlie               TRINITY COLL          18:35.10    5             
  6 Boughner, Scott              TRINITY COLL          18:44.91    6             
  7 Bourdos, Ethan               ST. MICHAEL'          19:15.76    7             
  8 Maxwell, Ayomide             UPPER CANADA          19:22.42    8             
  9 Bischoff, Aidan              ST. MICHAEL'          19:25.08    9             
 10 Pardy, Scott                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:30.89   10             
 11 Lorusso, Alex                ST. MICHAEL'          19:35.32   11             
 12 Wachtel, Ethan               BAYVIEW GLEN          19:36.09   12             
 13 Fadeyi, Tolu                 TRINITY COLL          19:37.43   13             
 14 Leyne, Aidan                 DE LA SALLE           19:42.70   14             
 15 Feschuk, Oscar               ST. MICHAEL'          19:44.47   15             
 16 Ciotlis, Connor              GREENWOOD CO          19:49.52   16             
 17 Walford, Matthew             DE LA SALLE           19:53.93   17             
 18 Habib, Noah                  UPPER CANADA          19:57.63   18             
 19 Leon, Hudson                 UPPER CANADA          20:01.59   19             
 20 Kim, Skylar                  UPPER CANADA          20:16.50   20             
 21 Ezman, Xavier                DE LA SALLE           20:24.40   21             
 22 Rourke, Brendan              ST. MICHAEL'          20:30.60   22             
 23 Van Nostrand, William        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:36.98   23             
 24 Hirasawa, Ben                ST. MICHAEL'          20:39.85   24             
 25 Xiang, Alex                  UPPER CANADA          20:47.02   25             
 26 Barnard, Carson              HILLFIELD             21:01.57   26             
 27 Atkinson, Adam               BAYVIEW GLEN          21:07.56   27             
 28 Iftikhar, Ibrahim            HILLFIELD             21:08.79   28             
 29 Kang, James                  ST. JOHN'S K          21:13.37   29             
 30 D'Ambrosi, Luke              HILLFIELD             21:14.61   30             
 31 Knowles, Robbie              UPPER CANADA          21:16.73   31             
 32 Beattie, John Douglas        BAYVIEW GLEN          21:17.63   32             
 33 Dumanski, Jonathan           CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:18.27   33             
 34 Garvey, Malcolm              ST. MICHAEL'          21:20.46   34             
 35 Borthwick, Cole              GREENWOOD CO          21:25.94   35             
 36 Walters, Aidan               ST. ANDREW'S          21:27.74   36             
 37 Adolphe, Christopher         UPPER CANADA          21:29.39   37             
 38 Ovenell, Justin              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:33.13   38             
 39 Arazyan, Alexander           DE LA SALLE           21:33.34   39             
 40 Latifi, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:36.75   40             
 41 Duffy, Carson                CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:50.05   41             
 42 Shepherd, Tali               TRINITY COLL          21:55.66   42             
 43 Jin, Tristan                 TRINITY COLL          21:59.59   43             
 44 Kwak, Jacky                  ST. ANDREW'S          22:08.25   44             
 45 Van Eybergen, Victor         TRINITY COLL          22:15.25   45             
 46 Khan, Azeem                  HILLFIELD             22:18.70   46             
 47 Tan, Tony                    HILLFIELD             22:37.94   47             
 48 Zhou, Yanshen                UPPER CANADA          22:41.31   48             
 49 Fatola, Folarin              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:41.65   49             
 50 Lenkov, Wil                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:56.85   50             
 51 Dreger, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:09.74   51             
 52 Meng, Macon                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        23:19.11   52             
 53 Halpern, Zachary             GREENWOOD CO          23:20.18   53             
 54 Popuri, Rishi                HILLFIELD             23:40.03   54             
 55 Vettesse, Adriano            ST. MICHAEL'          23:44.79   55             
 56 Michelberger, Nolan          ST. ANDREW'S          23:51.59   56             
 57 Jai, Jacky                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   24:10.26   57             
 58 Xu, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL          24:15.64   58             
 59 Olson, Aidan                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:19.89   59             
 60 Enderlain, Reese             ST. ANDREW'S          24:25.62   60             
 61 Razavi Mastali, Ethan        DE LA SALLE           24:31.45   61             
 62 Nelson, Richard              CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:34.79   62             
 63 Togawa, Ryosuke              LAKEFIELD CO          24:39.01   63             
 64 Malik, Samir                 UPPER CANADA          24:40.79   64             
 65 Hussein, Yasein              BAYVIEW GLEN          24:42.46   65             
 66 Rana, Subhaan                HILLFIELD             24:53.24   66             
 67 Sandeela, Bassem             UPPER CANADA          24:53.63   67             
 68 Gutierrez, Juan Pablo        LAKEFIELD CO          25:38.42   68             
 69 Seit, Zach                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   25:46.29   69             
 70 Lancaster, Edward            TRINITY COLL          25:48.20   70             
 71 Shenker, Adam                HILLFIELD             25:50.83   71             
 72 Dennison, William            CRESTWOOD PREP        25:58.04   72             
 73 Calvo, Julian                TRINITY COLL          26:07.93   73             
 74 Lopez, Francisco             RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:10.85   74             
 75 Ponce De Leon, Pablo         LAKEFIELD CO          26:32.48   75             
 76 Wilk, Matthew                APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:44.93   76             
 77 Carnegie, Luca               BAYVIEW GLEN          26:47.83   77             
 78 Mackay, Nate                 HILLFIELD             27:05.75   78             
 79 Shu, Michael                 ST. MICHAEL'          27:52.28   79             
 80 Coverdale, David             ST. ANDREW'S          28:14.27   80             
 81 Wylie, Aidan                 TRINITY COLL          28:15.45   81             
 82 Li, Mark                     ROSSEAU LAKE          29:04.74   82             
 83 Yang, Andy                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:14.81   83             
 84 Viesman, Caleb               ST. ANDREW'S          29:56.87   84             
 85 Zhang, Alex                  ST. ANDREW'S          30:02.42   85             
 86 Dhillon, Armaan              VILLANOVA             30:19.40   86             
 87 Sharabura, Lucas             BAYVIEW GLEN          30:45.57   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      29    2    7    9   11                         
      Total Time:  1:15:50.69                                                    
         Average:    18:57.68                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A                55    3   14   17   21                         
      Total Time:  1:18:11.84                                                    
         Average:    19:32.96                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       65    8   18   19   20                         
      Total Time:  1:19:38.14                                                    
         Average:    19:54.54                                                    
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     66    5    6   13   42                         
      Total Time:  1:18:53.10                                                    
         Average:    19:43.28                                                    
   5 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            84    1   10   33   40                         
      Total Time:  1:19:31.39                                                    
         Average:    19:52.85                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      95   15   22   24   34                         
      Total Time:  1:22:15.38                                                    
         Average:    20:33.85                                                    
   7 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        114    4   23   38   49                         
      Total Time:  1:23:05.02                                                    
         Average:    20:46.26                                                    
   8 HILLFIELD A                 130   26   28   30   46                         
      Total Time:  1:25:43.67                                                    
         Average:    21:25.92                                                    
   9 BAYVIEW GLEN A              136   12   27   32   65                         
      Total Time:  1:26:43.74                                                    
         Average:    21:40.94                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      141   25   31   37   48                         
      Total Time:  1:26:14.45                                                    
         Average:    21:33.62                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      196   36   44   56   60                         
      Total Time:  1:31:53.20                                                    
         Average:    22:58.30                                                    
  12 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    216   43   45   58   70                         
      Total Time:  1:34:18.68                                                    
         Average:    23:34.67                                                    
  13 HILLFIELD B                 238   47   54   66   71                         
      Total Time:  1:37:02.04                                                    
         Average:    24:15.51                                                    
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      332   80   83   84   85                         
      Total Time:  1:57:28.37                                                    
         Average:    29:22.10