Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2017 - 10/25/2017                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 4k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mistry, Ethan                UPPER CANADA          15:25.36    1             
  2 Decastro, Myles              ST. MICHAEL'          15:52.20    2             
  3 Chapple, Devin               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:01.78    3             
  4 Roy, Oscar                   ST. MICHAEL'          16:23.53    4             
  5 Raftis, Jordan               ST. MICHAEL'          16:36.70    5             
  6 Sipos, Max                   UPPER CANADA          16:38.81    6             
  7 Wallace, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       16:43.43    7             
  8 Evans, Dylan                 ST. MICHAEL'          16:54.80    8             
  9 Evans, Elliot                DE LA SALLE           16:58.01    9             
 10 Gibson, Aidan                TRINITY COLL          17:07.44   10             
 11 Campbell, Ethan              ST. MICHAEL'          17:08.56   11             
 12 Varkey, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'          17:13.01   12             
 13 Cudizio, Gianluca            ST. MICHAEL'          17:21.67   13             
 14 Aprile, Luke                 DE LA SALLE           17:22.92   14             
 15 Pitblado, Luke               UPPER CANADA          17:35.09   15             
 16 Atkinson, Kyle               VILLANOVA             17:40.16   16             
 17 Smoljan, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'          17:43.31   17             
 18 Teame, Yafiet                ST. MICHAEL'          17:46.87   18             
 19 Sarabia, Kyle                ST. MICHAEL'          17:47.49   19             
 20 Robertson, Alex              BAYVIEW GLEN          17:55.27   20             
 21 Kaichis, Ryan                HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   18:00.35   21             
 22 Messina, Joseph              ST. MICHAEL'          18:01.32   22             
 23 Vaccarelli, Francesco        ST. MICHAEL'          18:06.49   23             
 24 Davis, Stephen               ST. JOHN'S K          18:11.03   24             
 25 Ellefson, Erik               DE LA SALLE           18:18.85   25             
 26 Boril, Otto                  ST. JOHN'S K          18:23.87   26             
 27 Raman, Sebastian             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:28.92   27             
 28 Ng, Kirk                     LAKEFIELD CO          18:36.91   28             
 29 Dingsdale, Lucas             TRINITY COLL          18:38.70   29             
 30 Hunt, Nevis                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    18:39.49   30             
 31 Vyse, Ian                    UPPER CANADA          18:43.87   31             
 32 Leemhais, Danya              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:00.19   32             
 33 An, Bryan                    ST. ANDREW'S          19:13.64   33             
 34 Rudolph, Jacob               HILLFIELD             19:16.30   34             
 35 Hennigar, Jeff               ROSSEAU LAKE          19:17.04   35             
 36 Guy, Thomas                  ST. MICHAEL'          19:24.66   36             
 37 Bradbury, Matthew            DE LA SALLE           19:25.18   37             
 38 Kirchmair, Aiden             ST. ANDREW'S          19:28.29   38             
 39 Danfulani, Michael           DE LA SALLE           19:29.70   39             
 40 Smith, Zachary               APPLEBY COLLEGE       19:30.53   40             
 41 Kluge, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'          19:31.49   41             
 42 De Chazal, Nicholas          UPPER CANADA          19:39.30   42             
 43 Kamerman, Aiden              ST. MICHAEL'          19:55.59   43             
 44 Lewitt, Connor               GREENWOOD CO          20:13.27   44             
 45 Mah, Tim                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:15.25   45             
 46 Sloan, Noah                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        20:16.27   46             
 47 Schneider, Micah             CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:18.98   47             
 48 Freeman, Ryan                BAYVIEW GLEN          20:24.38   48             
 49 Merbaum, Benjamin            BAYVIEW GLEN          20:27.88   49             
 50 Wiggan, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:29.04   50             
 51 Beric, Anthony               ST. MICHAEL'          20:29.63   51             
 52 De Martin, David             DE LA SALLE           20:30.80   52             
 53 Brown, Reid                  GREENWOOD CO          20:42.81   53             
 54 Khan, Matheen                ST. ANDREW'S          20:47.95   54             
 55 Zoldos, Tim                  ST. MICHAEL'          20:53.03   55             
 56 Peesker, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:07.69   56             
 57 Baglioni, Julian             HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   21:15.65   57             
 58 Ambrosino, Nolan             ST. MICHAEL'          21:30.19   58             
 59 Ho, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL          21:38.96   59             
 60 Mendez, Manuel               ALBERT COLLEGE        21:42.94   60             
 61 Arocena, Lucas               DE LA SALLE           21:56.43   61             
 62 Elbaz, Ethan                 BAYVIEW GLEN          22:16.96   62             
 63 Blake, Ethan                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       22:20.81   63             
 64 Simpson, Oliver              CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:29.92   64             
 65 Mcmillan, Jake               ST. ANDREW'S          22:36.14   65             
 66 Clark, Nicholas              HILLFIELD             22:40.77   66             
 67 Babatsikos, Nicholas         DE LA SALLE           22:58.21   67             
 68 Thompson, Logan              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:04.01   68             
 69 Ma, Steven                   ROSSEAU LAKE          23:05.97   69             
 70 Mchugh, Ethan                TRINITY COLL          23:07.92   70             
 71 Robertson-caryll, Liam       ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:13.51   71             
 72 Yi, Andrew                   ST. ANDREW'S          23:15.66   72             
 73 Kwan, Freddie                ST. ANDREW'S          23:28.23   73             
 74 Filice, Christopher          BAYVIEW GLEN          24:18.84   74             
 75 Yasui, Hiroki                ST. ANDREW'S          24:48.70   75             
 76 Conrad, Aiden                BAYVIEW GLEN          26:08.49   76             
 77 Zhao, Paul                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:10.19   77             
 78 Batili, Can                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:02.32   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      19    2    4    5    8                         
      Total Time:  1:05:47.23                                                    
         Average:    16:26.81                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      53   11   12   13   17                         
      Total Time:  1:09:26.55                                                    
         Average:    17:21.64                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       53    1    6   15   31                         
      Total Time:  1:08:23.13                                                    
         Average:    17:05.79                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C      82   18   19   22   23                         
      Total Time:  1:11:42.17                                                    
         Average:    17:55.55                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                85    9   14   25   37                         
      Total Time:  1:12:04.96                                                    
         Average:    18:01.24                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        107    3   27   32   45                         
      Total Time:  1:13:46.14                                                    
         Average:    18:26.54                                                    
   7 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           160    7   47   50   56                         
      Total Time:  1:18:39.14                                                    
         Average:    19:39.79                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      168   10   29   59   70                         
      Total Time:  1:20:33.02                                                    
         Average:    20:08.26                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     171   36   41   43   51                         
      Total Time:  1:19:21.37                                                    
         Average:    19:50.35                                                    
  10 BAYVIEW GLEN A              179   20   48   49   62                         
      Total Time:  1:21:04.49                                                    
         Average:    20:16.13                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      190   33   38   54   65                         
      Total Time:  1:22:06.02                                                    
         Average:    20:31.51                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE B               219   39   52   61   67                         
      Total Time:  1:24:55.14                                                    
         Average:    21:13.79                                                    
  13 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      297   72   73   75   77                         
      Total Time:  1:40:42.78                                                    
         Average:    25:10.70