Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2017 - 10/25/2017                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fox, Benjamin                ST. MICHAEL'          20:58.14    1             
  2 Raftis, Brandon              ST. MICHAEL'          21:27.06    2             
  3 Marchant, David              ST. MICHAEL'          21:29.81    3             
  4 Maclellan, J.D.              ST. MICHAEL'          21:33.18    4             
  5 Bembenek, Jakub              ST. MICHAEL'          21:38.47    5             
  6 Ross, Brendan                ST. MICHAEL'          21:48.30    6             
  7 Mccreadie, Will              UPPER CANADA          22:01.96    7             
  8 Mirijello, Julian            ST. MICHAEL'          22:08.90    8             
  9 Campbell, Callum             RIDLEY COLLEGE        22:16.12    9             
 10 O'Reilly, Andrew             UPPER CANADA          22:31.19   10             
 11 Danson, Sebastian            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:36.89   11             
 12 Mcauliffe, Ethan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:54.53   12             
 13 Schmidt, Cameron             ST. MICHAEL'          22:57.73   13             
 14 Gage, Henry                  UPPER CANADA          23:03.25   14             
 15 Rourke, Aedan                ST. MICHAEL'          23:16.84   15             
 16 Benson, Graydon              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:18.00   16             
 17 Zhou, Liangchi               UPPER CANADA          23:23.40   17             
 18 Daxner, Matthew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:24.27   18             
 19 Mcrae, Alexander             ST. MICHAEL'          23:30.41   19             
 20 Knezevic, Stefan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:31.76   20             
 21 Ribbins, Joe                 LAKEFIELD CO          23:37.94   21             
 22 Mcleish, Angus               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:40.34   22             
 23 Adorante, Alessandro         ST. MICHAEL'          24:02.28   23             
 24 Tam, Joseph                  DE LA SALLE           24:02.72   24             
 25 Drieberg, Chase              TORONTO MS            24:03.98   25             
 26 Grier, Willem                ST. ANDREW'S          24:09.85   26             
 27 Moro, Ashvin                 HILLFIELD             24:27.01   27             
 28 Rigby, Alexander             LAKEFIELD CO          24:31.87   28             
 29 Williams, Graham             TRINITY COLL          24:32.40   29             
 30 Rhydderch, James             ST. JOHN'S K          24:35.02   30             
 31 Girard, Louis-charles        TRINITY COLL          24:57.67   31             
 32 Hood, Scott                  ST. ANDREW'S          24:59.51   32             
 33 Kurp, Mike                   ST. ANDREW'S          25:19.74   33             
 34 Perianayagam, Andrew         DE LA SALLE           25:21.41   34             
 35 Shu, Wang Ting               HILLFIELD             25:22.38   35             
 36 Caza, Noah                   APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:24.82   36             
 37 Tanenbaum, Jack              UPPER CANADA          25:38.69   37             
 38 Perianayagam, Sean           DE LA SALLE           25:39.13   38             
 39 Magony, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           25:50.29   39             
 40 Wall, James                  TORONTO MS            25:51.03   40             
 41 Neal, Owen                   TRINITY COLL          25:54.87   41             
 42 D'Ambrosi, Christian         DE LA SALLE           26:04.60   42             
 43 Weiler, John                 ST. MICHAEL'          26:06.79   43             
 44 Heybati, Kiyan               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    26:09.80   44             
 45 Anderson, Ben                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:16.13   45             
 46 Fisher, Charlie              CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:20.07   46             
 47 Yang, Fan                    TRINITY COLL          26:24.53   47             
 48 Turnbull, Ryan               CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:30.34   48             
 49 Patel, Ohm                   TRINITY COLL          26:30.71   49             
 50 Parker, Ben                  HILLFIELD             26:46.11   50             
 51 Kofman, Jeremy               UPPER CANADA          26:47.34   51             
 52 Spizzirri, Duncan            ST. MICHAEL'          26:49.94   52             
 53 Maccready, Fionn             DE LA SALLE           26:53.03   53             
 54 Sutherland-pace, Ryan        ST. ANDREW'S          26:53.61   54             
 55 Giannone, Massimo            UPPER CANADA          26:57.00   55             
 56 Dawood, Zachary              UPPER CANADA          26:57.41   56             
 57 Harradence, Aidan            UPPER CANADA          26:58.83   57             
 58 Munn, Chris                  UPPER CANADA          27:04.45   58             
 59 Meerkamper, Craig            CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:09.74   59             
 60 Blair, William               UPPER CANADA          27:15.83   60             
 61 Timmer, Michael              HILLFIELD             27:27.40   61             
 62 Perez, Manuel                RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:27.69   62             
 63 Logush, Oliver               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:28.03   63             
 64 Yuan, Oliver                 TRINITY COLL          27:32.21   64             
 65 Jin, Magnus                  TRINITY COLL          27:33.01   65             
 66 Ismail, Neel                 UPPER CANADA          27:34.50   66             
 67 Romano, Moy                  LAKEFIELD CO          27:34.96   67             
 68 Wu, Terry                    ST. ANDREW'S          27:37.24   68             
 69 Martin, Ethan                ST. MICHAEL'          27:37.90   69             
 70 Youssef, Andrew              TRINITY COLL          27:39.44   70             
 71 Daudi, Daniel                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:39.75   71             
 72 Wang, William                ROSSEAU LAKE          27:40.70   72             
 73 Baker, Cole                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:43.50   73             
 74 Nardi, John                  ST. MICHAEL'          27:45.43   74             
 75 Pay, Spencer                 ST. MICHAEL'          28:21.53   75             
 76 Ellis, Gregory               DE LA SALLE           28:24.83   76             
 77 Sunami, Shunya               LAKEFIELD CO          28:28.88   77             
 78 Dietterle, Eric              ST. ANDREW'S          28:33.66   78             
 79 Liao, James                  UPPER CANADA          28:45.10   79             
 80 Ritchie, Christian           RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:46.26   80             
 81 Dhillon, Angad               VILLANOVA             28:51.87   81             
 82 Bacchelli, Mattia            ST. MICHAEL'          28:53.07   82             
 83 Bautsch, Mattias             TRINITY COLL          28:53.38   83             
 84 Zhang, Johnson               TRINITY COLL          28:56.40   84             
 85 Li, Victor                   UPPER CANADA          29:00.68   85             
 86 Guo, Simon                   UPPER CANADA          29:03.08   86             
 87 Ambrosino, Jack              ST. MICHAEL'          29:18.68   87             
 88 Da Silva, Jacob              DE LA SALLE           29:23.41   88             
 89 Canavan, Spencer             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:24.43   89             
 90 Roy, Pierre                  HILLFIELD             29:25.34   90             
 91 Bethlanfalvy, Nick           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:26.05   91             
 92 Hammond, David               BAYVIEW GLEN          29:29.16   92             
 93 Panacci, Nathan              VILLANOVA             29:35.70   93             
 94 Radomsky, Will               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:42.31   94             
 95 Liu, Chris                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:48.15   95             
 96 Yuen, Geoff                  LAKEFIELD CO          29:50.89   96             
 97 Fleisher, Sammy              UPPER CANADA          29:57.98   97             
 98 Abhary, Ryan                 BAYVIEW GLEN          30:01.88   98             
 99 Wang, Jim                    ROSSEAU LAKE          30:09.48   99             
100 Mutura, Nganga               ST. MICHAEL'          30:12.71  100             
101 Reinish, Jacob               CRESTWOOD PREP        30:16.60  101             
102 Pyper, Andrew                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:18.79  102             
103 Dai, Zhou                    UPPER CANADA          30:20.53  103             
104 Grassa, Joseph               ST. ANDREW'S          30:31.78  104             
105 Krever, Magnus               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    30:34.28  105             
106 Cormier, Ikale               VILLANOVA             30:39.80  106             
107 Wang, James                  TRINITY COLL          30:52.59  107             
108 Mcwatt, Adam                 TRINITY COLL          30:55.91  108             
109 Karens, Jack                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:56.68  109             
110 Iantorno, Adam               APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:10.40  110             
111 Lutsyshen, Vicktor           ALBERT COLLEGE        31:11.25  111             
112 Rochan, Benjamin             ST. MICHAEL'          31:12.83  112             
113 Sun, Joe                     LAKEFIELD CO          31:21.50  113             
114 Usher-jones, Nick            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    31:24.38  114             
115 Buck, Max                    TRINITY COLL          31:26.78  115             
116 Sagra, Alp                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        31:43.98  116             
117 Ma, Joseph                   ALBERT COLLEGE        31:52.22  117             
118 Shuker, Garnet               APPLEBY COLLEGE       32:01.48  118             
119 Prager Shulga, Justin        TORONTO FREN          32:02.25  119             
120 Cavallin, Anthony            VILLANOVA             32:23.51  120             
121 Mizrahi, Arya                ST. ANDREW'S          32:25.02  121             
122 Mcgovern, Michael            UPPER CANADA          32:47.79  122             
123 Menikefs, Noah               UPPER CANADA          33:04.51  123             
124 Lee, Osher                   ST. ANDREW'S          33:07.92  124             
125 Niu, Andy                    ROSSEAU LAKE          33:10.59  125             
126 Li, Mike                     ALBERT COLLEGE        33:11.62  126             
127 Chindea, Vlad                UPPER CANADA          33:14.32  127             
128 Faerovich, Ilia              APPLEBY COLLEGE       33:16.63  128             
129 Dhillon, Sahib               VILLANOVA             33:56.25  129             
130 Sacal, Jose                  LAKEFIELD CO          34:24.39  130             
131 Zalewski, Nicholas           DE LA SALLE           34:37.98  131             
132 Binda, Jack                  TRINITY COLL          34:41.58  132             
133 Macpherson, Callum           ST. ANDREW'S          34:50.77  133             
134 Vasey, Skye                  LAKEFIELD CO          34:56.64  134             
135 Rafferty, Liam               LAKEFIELD CO          35:09.40  135             
136 Gagliardi, Vincent           VILLANOVA             35:09.95  136             
137 Baker, Eric                  ST. ANDREW'S          35:10.89  137             
138 Giarrusso, Massimo           ST. ANDREW'S          35:11.60  138             
139 Gaudet, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          35:41.48  139             
140 Guillaume, Christian         RIDLEY COLLEGE        35:56.51  140             
141 Cheung, Darin                ST. ANDREW'S          36:00.51  141             
142 Guo, Tim                     ST. ANDREW'S          36:18.61  142             
143 Lee, Evan                    ST. ANDREW'S          36:38.01  143             
144 Gushue, Timothy              LAKEFIELD CO          37:19.63  144             
145 Liu, Fred                    ST. ANDREW'S          37:29.74  145             
146 Liu, Jimmy                   CRESTWOOD PREP        37:48.18  146             
147 Lee, Hale                    ST. ANDREW'S          38:34.53  147             
148 An, Jack                     LAKEFIELD CO          38:35.67  148             
149 Tzanopoulos, Kosta           COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    39:07.59  149             
150 Sodhi, Ankit                 BAYVIEW GLEN          39:52.27  150             
151 Jones, Michael               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    40:44.59  151             
152 Niu, Henry                   ST. ANDREW'S          42:13.77  152             
153 Kuan, Kevin                  ST. ANDREW'S          42:22.69  153             
154 Guo, Jacky                   ST. ANDREW'S          42:28.18  154             
155 Meralli, Alim                THE YORK SCHOOL       42:38.67  155             
156 Zhao, Harry                  ST. ANDREW'S          44:34.13  156             
157 Ding, William                ST. ANDREW'S          59:59.99  157             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      10    1    2    3    4                         
      Total Time:  1:25:28.19                                                    
         Average:    21:22.05                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      32    5    6    8   13                         
      Total Time:  1:28:33.40                                                    
         Average:    22:08.35                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       48    7   10   14   17                         
      Total Time:  1:30:59.80                                                    
         Average:    22:44.95                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         59   11   12   16   20                         
      Total Time:  1:32:21.18                                                    
         Average:    23:05.30                                                    
   5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     100   15   19   23   43                         
      Total Time:  1:36:56.32                                                    
         Average:    24:14.08                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               135   24   34   38   39                         
      Total Time:  1:40:53.55                                                    
         Average:    25:13.39                                                    
   7 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      145   26   32   33   54                         
      Total Time:  1:41:22.71                                                    
         Average:    25:20.68                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    148   29   31   41   47                         
      Total Time:  1:41:49.47                                                    
         Average:    25:27.37                                                    
   9 HILLFIELD A                 173   27   35   50   61                         
      Total Time:  1:44:02.90                                                    
         Average:    26:00.73                                                    
  10 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   193   21   28   67   77                         
      Total Time:  1:44:13.65                                                    
         Average:    26:03.42                                                    
  11 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      199   37   51   55   56                         
      Total Time:  1:46:20.44                                                    
         Average:    26:35.11                                                    
  12 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        201   22   45   63   71                         
      Total Time:  1:45:04.25                                                    
         Average:    26:16.07                                                    
  13 CRESCENT SCHOOL             226   46   48   59   73                         
      Total Time:  1:47:43.65                                                    
         Average:    26:55.92                                                    
  14 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      241   57   58   60   66                         
      Total Time:  1:48:53.61                                                    
         Average:    27:13.41                                                    
  15 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    248   49   64   65   70                         
      Total Time:  1:49:15.37                                                    
         Average:    27:18.85                                                    
  16 DE LA SALLE B               259   42   53   76   88                         
      Total Time:  1:50:45.87                                                    
         Average:    27:41.47                                                    
  17 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            267    9   62   80  116                         
      Total Time:  1:50:14.05                                                    
         Average:    27:33.52                                                    
  18 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     270   52   69   74   75                         
      Total Time:  1:50:34.80                                                    
         Average:    27:38.70                                                    
  19 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           273   18   36  109  110                         
      Total Time:  1:50:56.17                                                    
         Average:    27:44.05                                                    
  20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      345   68   78   95  104                         
      Total Time:  1:56:30.83                                                    
         Average:    29:07.71                                                    
  21 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE D      347   79   85   86   97                         
      Total Time:  1:56:46.84                                                    
         Average:    29:11.71                                                    
  22 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        376   89   91   94  102                         
      Total Time:  1:58:51.58                                                    
         Average:    29:42.90                                                    
  23 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE E     381   82   87  100  112                         
      Total Time:  1:59:37.29                                                    
         Average:    29:54.33                                                    
  24 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    382   83   84  107  108                         
      Total Time:  1:59:38.28                                                    
         Average:    29:54.57                                                    
  25 VILLANOVA A                 400   81   93  106  120                         
      Total Time:  2:01:30.88                                                    
         Average:    30:22.72                                                    
  26 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL          449   44  105  149  151                         
      Total Time:  2:16:36.26                                                    
         Average:    34:09.07                                                    
  27 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO B   473   96  113  130  134                         
      Total Time:  2:10:33.42                                                    
         Average:    32:38.36                                                    
  28 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE E      475  103  122  123  127                         
      Total Time:  2:09:27.15                                                    
         Average:    32:21.79                                                    
  29 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      515  121  124  133  137                         
      Total Time:  2:15:34.60                                                    
         Average:    33:53.65                                                    
  30 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      564  138  141  142  143                         
      Total Time:  2:24:08.73                                                    
         Average:    36:02.19                                                    
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE E      597  145  147  152  153                         
      Total Time:  2:40:40.73                                                    
         Average:    40:10.19