Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2017 - 9/20/2017                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lampard, Matthew          02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        17:22.9    1             
  2 Sanger, Adam                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:33.0    2             
  3 Fast, Joe                 02 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA    17:44.6    3             
  4 Dean, Patrick             02 AND WHITBY             17:55.3    4             
  5 Pribaz, Connor            02 ST. MICHAEL'           18:16.6    5             
  6 Balk, Josh                02 AND WHITBY             18:20.3    6             
  7 Garcia-mendez, Dario      02 DE LA SALLE            18:22.8    7             
  8 Walsh, Liam               02 BAYSIDE BELL           18:31.2    8             
  9 Mcgarvey, Rory            02 NCC BELLEVILLE         18:37.3    9             
 10 Wierzbicki, Jack          02 BROOKLIN HS            18:48.7   10             
 11 Douglas, Jake             02 ST. PETER'S PTBO       18:58.2   11             
 12 Barkway, David            02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:01.2   12             
 13 Read, Koby                02 ST. MARY'S H           19:07.5   13             
 14 O'Meara, Stephen          02 RND KINGSTON           19:09.4   14             
 15 Noh, Chris                02 UPPER CC               19:11.0   15             
 16 Taylor, Greg              02 AND WHITBY             19:19.2   16             
 17 Wadds, Charlie            02 TRINITY COLL           19:21.8   17             
 18 Trowbridge, Braydon       02 SINCLAIR SS            19:26.1   18             
 19 Gill, David                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:32.1   19             
 20 Eastmond, Nathan          02 AND WHITBY             19:41.2   20             
 21 White, Issac                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:53.0   21             
 22 D'Silva, Jacob            02 BROOKLIN HS            19:53.5   22             
 23 Tripp, Joseph             02 RND KINGSTON           20:07.1   23             
 24 Antazo, Marion            02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:12.2   24             
 25 Saravanamuttoo, Callum       GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:15.7   25             
 26 Crowe, Kyle                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:20.9   26             
 27 Woods, Clayton            02 MAXWELL HEIG           20:23.1   27             
 28 Van Den Heuvel, Noah      02 ST. MARY'S H           20:34.8   28             
 29 Decolasse, Clement           THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:37.5   29             
 30 Bisgould-menedran, Jonah     BILL CROTHER           20:38.1   30             
 31 Helmy, Daniel             02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:42.1   31             
 32 Mason, Robin                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:43.4   32             
 33 Watchtal, Ethan           02 BAYVIEW GLEN           20:45.6   33             
 34 Glover, Josh              02 PAUL DWYER CHS         20:49.9   34             
 35 Boughner, Scott           02 TRINITY COLL           20:52.0   35             
 36 Ovenell, Justin           02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:53.6   36             
 37 Robitaille, Brayden       02 ST. PETER'S PTBO       20:56.8   37             
 38 Iqbal, Huzaifa            02 AND WHITBY             21:01.9   38             
 39 Bekeran, Abubaker         02 SINCLAIR SS            21:04.9   39             
 40 Walford, Matthew          02 DE LA SALLE            21:13.8   40             
 41 Kennedy, Brendan             BILL CROTHER           21:25.4   41             
 42 Hughes, Jonathan             HOLY CROSS PTBO        21:31.9   42             
 43 Harper, Joshua               BILL CROTHER           21:32.6   43             
 44 Hill, Griffin             02 ST. MARY'S H           21:36.2   44             
 45 Carruthers, Brendan       02 SINCLAIR SS            21:37.4   45             
 46 Jacha, Daniel                NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:45.2   46             
 47 Mooney, Edwin                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:54.8   47             
 48 Gibson, Tanner               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:55.6   48             
 49 Zhao, John                02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:56.7   49             
 50 Morreau, Ewan                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:01.2   50             
 51 Charman, Jackson             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:04.4   51             
 52 Balathas, Akshayan           BILL CROTHER           22:13.6   52             
 53 Watson, Spencer           02 PORT HOPE HI           22:16.6   53             
 54 Jackson, Brennan          02 MAXWELL HEIG           22:17.3   54             
 55 Kim, Skylar               02 UPPER CC               22:19.6   55             
 56 Dobbs, Keegan             02 BROOKLIN HS            22:22.1   56             
 57 Arazyan, Alexander        02 DE LA SALLE            22:22.5   57             
 58 Shepherd, Tali               TRINITY COLL           22:23.1   58             
 59 Wagner, Jari              02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:23.7   59             
 60 Labriola, Lucas           02 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:28.7   60             
 61 Dumanski, Jonathan        02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:30.6   61             
 62 Fadeyi, Tolu                 TRINITY COLL           22:39.9   62             
 63 D'Mello, Aaron            02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:42.9   63             
 64 Doan, Lionel                 BILL CROTHER           22:45.6   64             
 65 Aquino, Andrei            02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:46.2   65             
 66 Simmons, Christian           BILL CROTHER           22:47.6   66             
 67 Sumi, Ronan                  BILL CROTHER           22:52.0   67             
 68 Gunter, Sam                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:52.8   68             
 69 Latifi, Matthew           02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:55.9   69             
 70 Hunt, Ben                    EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:56.5   70             
 71 Sporing, Sheldon          02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:57.3   71             
 72 Mora, Francisco              RIDLEY COLLEGE         22:59.9   72             
 73 Aquino, Andrew            02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:01.8   73             
 74 Atkinson, Adam            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:10.2   74             
 75 Jin, Tristan              02 TRINITY COLL           23:10.9   75             
 76 Wannamaker, Braden           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:11.7   76             
 77 Murphy, Evan                 HOLY CROSS PTBO        23:24.1   77             
 78 Pocock, Reilly               ST. MARY'S H           23:28.0   78             
 79 Violi-dillon, Quin           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:28.6   79             
 80 Van Nostran, Will         02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:29.3   80             
 81 Beattie, Jd               02 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:33.9   81             
 82 Walters, Aidan            02 ST. ANDREW'S           23:40.4   82             
 83 Larsen, Alec              02 PORT HOPE HI           23:45.1   83             
 84 Lenkov, Wil               02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:46.6   84             
 85 Scholey, Hunter           02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:54.1   85             
 86 Muraleetharan, Jerushan   02 TMS SCHOOL             24:01.0   86             
 87 Lank, James               02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:03.3   87             
 88 Kirkham, Daniel              ST. PETER'S PTBO       24:06.8   88             
 89 O'Shea, Connor               NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:07.4   89             
 90 Yamomo, Christopher       02 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:08.0   90             
 91 Hubble, Cole              02 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:29.6   91             
 92 Godwin, Matthew              BILL CROTHER           24:47.2   92             
 93 Atkinson, Trent           02 O'NEILL COLL           24:54.6   93             
 94 Van Eybergen, Victor         TRINITY COLL           25:01.8   94             
 95 Korhani, Bijan Phillip    02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:04.3   95             
 96 Fatola, Folarin           02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:11.3   96             
 97 Pedrozo, Brandon             NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:20.9   97             
 98 Gonzales, Miguel          02 DONALD A WILSON SS     25:21.8   98             
 99 Razavi Mastali, Ethan     02 DE LA SALLE            25:27.2   99             
100 Kwok, Jacky               02 ST. ANDREW'S           25:27.9  100             
101 Beber, Nathan             02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:42.8  101             
102 Nelson, Richard           02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:43.4  102             
103 Van Kuren, Andrew         02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       25:47.5  103             
104 Dreger, Benjamin          02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:50.2  104             
105 Taylor, Ethan                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:04.4  105             
106 Blanchard, Jordan            THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:26.2  106             
107 Martell, Noah             02 ST. MARY'S H           26:29.8  107             
108 Enderlein, Reese          03 ST. ANDREW'S           26:33.2  108             
109 St. Goddard, William      02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    26:42.7  109             
110 Carnegie, Luca            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:46.8  110             
111 Davis, Braeden            02 PORT HOPE HI           26:49.3  111             
112 Coupland, Adisson         02 PORT HOPE HI           26:55.8  112             
113 Pelzowski, Chris          02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        26:56.8  113             
114 Lancaster, Edward            TRINITY COLL           27:23.0  114             
115 Perdigao, Fabian          02 SINCLAIR SS            28:04.8  115             
116 Rogowski, Gavin           02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       28:09.1  116             
117 Parkinson, Adam              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:29.8  117             
118 Deptuck, Davin            02 RND KINGSTON           28:32.7  118             
119 Yasein, Hussein           02 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:33.4  119             
120 Luong, Jason                 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        29:32.0  120             
121 Sloan, Fletcher              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        29:33.3  121             
122 Knapp, Wyatt                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:49.4  122             
123 Landry, Lucas             02 PAUL DWYER CHS         30:26.4  123             
124 Veisman, Caleb            02 ST. ANDREW'S           31:28.4  124             
125 Zhang, Alex               03 ST. ANDREW'S           31:35.3  125             
126 Sharabura, Lucas          02 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:50.8  126             
127 Xu, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL           31:51.6  127             
128 Yang, Andy                02 ST. ANDREW'S           32:56.8  128             
129 Wylie, Aidan                 TRINITY COLL           33:42.3  129             
130 Umayan, Khyle                NOTRE DAME AJAX        34:06.2  130             
131 Benedicto, Cj                NOTRE DAME AJAX        35:21.0  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY A       46    4    6   16   20                         
      Total Time:  1:15:16.00                                                    
         Average:    18:49.00                                                    
   2 ST. PETER'S PTBO A          137   11   21   37   68                         
      Total Time:  1:22:40.80                                                    
         Average:    20:40.20                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       143   19   29   47   48                         
      Total Time:  1:24:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.00                                                    
   4 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG A     163   13   28   44   78                         
      Total Time:  1:24:46.50                                                    
         Average:    21:11.63                                                    
   5 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           164   24   31   46   63                         
      Total Time:  1:25:22.40                                                    
         Average:    21:20.60                                                    
   6 BILL CROTHER A              166   30   41   43   52                         
      Total Time:  1:25:49.70                                                    
         Average:    21:27.43                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    172   17   35   58   62                         
      Total Time:  1:25:16.80                                                    
         Average:    21:19.20                                                    
   8 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             180    2   25   32  121                         
      Total Time:  1:28:05.40                                                    
         Average:    22:01.35                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE                 203    7   40   57   99                         
      Total Time:  1:27:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:51.58                                                    
  10 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        212   12   36   80   84                         
      Total Time:  1:27:10.70                                                    
         Average:    21:47.68                                                    
  11 SINCLAIR SS                 217   18   39   45  115                         
      Total Time:  1:30:13.20                                                    
         Average:    22:33.30                                                    
  12 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       222   26   50   70   76                         
      Total Time:  1:28:30.30                                                    
         Average:    22:07.58                                                    
  13 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           226    1   61   69   95                         
      Total Time:  1:27:53.70                                                    
         Average:    21:58.43                                                    
  14 PAUL DWYER CHS A            275   34   60   90   91                         
      Total Time:  1:31:56.20                                                    
         Average:    22:59.05                                                    
  15 BILL CROTHER B              289   64   66   67   92                         
      Total Time:  1:33:12.40                                                    
         Average:    23:18.10                                                    
  16 BAYVIEW GLEN A              298   33   74   81  110                         
      Total Time:  1:34:16.50                                                    
         Average:    23:34.13                                                    
  17 NOTRE DAME AJAX B           324   65   73   89   97                         
      Total Time:  1:35:16.30                                                    
         Average:    23:49.08                                                    
  18 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            349   59   71  103  116                         
      Total Time:  1:39:17.60                                                    
         Average:    24:49.40                                                    
  19 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL       359   53   83  111  112                         
      Total Time:  1:39:46.80                                                    
         Average:    24:56.70                                                    
  20 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    410   75   94  114  127                         
      Total Time:  1:47:27.30                                                    
         Average:    26:51.83                                                    
  21 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      414   82  100  108  124                         
      Total Time:  1:47:09.90                                                    
         Average:    26:47.48                                                    
  22 BROOKLIN HS                 588   10   22   56  500                         
  23 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       655   14   23  118  500                         
  24 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         779   51  106  122  500                         
  25 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          787   87   96  104  500                         
  26 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         801   79  105  117  500                         
  27 NOTRE DAME AJAX             874  113  130  131  500                         
  28 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1070   15   55  500  500                         
  29 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1081   27   54  500  500                         
  30 HOLY CROSS PTBO            1119   42   77  500  500                         
  31 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1158   49  109  500  500                         
  32 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1203  101  102  500  500                         
  33 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1205   85  120  500  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN               1245  119  126  500  500                         
  35 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1253  125  128  500  500                         
  36 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA        1503    3  500  500  500                         
  37 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1505    5  500  500  500                         
  38 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1508    8  500  500  500                         
  39 NCC BELLEVILLE             1509    9  500  500  500                         
  40 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY       1538   38  500  500  500                         
  41 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1572   72  500  500  500                         
  42 TMS SCHOOL                 1586   86  500  500  500                         
  43 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1588   88  500  500  500                         
  44 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1593   93  500  500  500                         
  45 DONALD A WILSON SS         1598   98  500  500  500                         
  46 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1607  107  500  500  500                         
  47 PAUL DWYER CHS             1623  123  500  500  500                         
  48 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1629  129  500  500  500