Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2017 - 9/20/2017                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 5k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Potvin, Annabelle         02 BROOKLIN HS            20:45.3    1             
  2 Shearing, Fiona              TRINITY COLL           21:01.8    2             
  3 Pellerin, Skye               ST. FRANCIS XAVIER     21:08.0    3             
  4 Dimoglou, Aly             02 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     21:52.8    4             
  5 Macdonald, Amberlee       02 BROOKLIN HS            22:09.2    5             
  6 Jackson, Meg              02 BROOKLIN HS            22:15.2    6             
  7 Mccarthy, Audrey          02 ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:21.2    7             
  8 Harris, Anna              02 LAKEFIELD CO           22:36.6    8             
  9 Gordon, Maddie               ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:59.9    9             
 10 Thompson, Marisha            NORWOOD DHS            23:27.3   10             
 11 Stock, Kennedy               RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:36.2   11             
 12 Hurlington, Quayse        02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:47.7   12             
 13 Westbroek, Allison        02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:49.6   13             
 14 Cooke, Charlotte          02 ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:57.6   14             
 15 Lyons, Jasmine               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:09.1   15             
 16 Linton, Abby                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:23.0   16             
 17 Dehann, Grace                CRESTWOOD SS PTB       24:39.6   17             
 18 Highfield, Emma           02 ST. MARY'S H           24:49.0   18             
 19 Deleenheer, Anna             KENNER                 25:02.6   19             
 20 Black, Jessie             02 DE LA SALLE            25:09.1   20             
 21 Kitchen, Mackenzie           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:17.8   21             
 22 Barnard, Hayley              BILL CROTHER           25:20.6   22             
 23 Sharma, Jaya              02 TRINITY COLL           25:20.9   23             
 24 Irwin, Catherine          02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:28.8   24             
 25 Garcia, Isabel            01 LAKEFIELD CO           25:42.2   25             
 26 Gnanamuttu, Thushitha     02 SINCLAIR SS            26:01.8   26             
 27 Collings, Kate               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:02.8   27             
 28 Tyler, Rebecca            02 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     26:03.2   28             
 29 Barnes, Chloe                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:04.3   29             
 30 Cameron, Maya             02 DE LA SALLE            26:05.0   30             
 31 Chin, Rachel              02 DE LA SALLE            26:05.8   31             
 32 Bry, Lucile               02 DE LA SALLE            26:06.2   32             
 33 Chong-yen, Sarina         02 TMS SCHOOL             26:15.4   33             
 34 Ellis, Alexandra          02 MAXWELL HEIG           26:32.7   34             
 35 Borrens, Jayne               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:56.1   35             
 36 Gerretsen, Sofia          02 DE LA SALLE            27:04.2   36             
 37 Dudley, Rebecca              NOTRE DAME AJAX        27:19.7   37             
 38 Mabee, Jacey              02 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     27:20.1   38             
 39 Victor, Anna                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:28.5   39             
 40 Kalin, Sydney             01 RND KINGSTON           27:41.4   40             
 41 Downer, Kaylyn            02 SINCLAIR SS            28:11.7   41             
 42 Holy, Natasha                KENNER                 28:17.3   42             
 43 Skinner, Charlie             TRINITY COLL           28:20.7   43             
 44 Whyte, Amanda             02 SINCLAIR SS            28:31.0   44             
 45 Bondi, Chiari                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:33.3   45             
 46 Ali, Aaliyah              01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        28:37.1   46             
 47 Brown, Jacklyn               PAUL DWYER CHS         28:55.0   47             
 48 Sumi, Grace                  BILL CROTHER           29:04.2   48             
 49 Ling, Siena               02 DE LA SALLE            29:22.0   49             
 50 Snedden, Emma             02 PAUL DWYER CHS         29:26.7   50             
 51 Clarke, Katie                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:29.5   51             
 52 Villanueva, Emmanuelle    02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        29:55.1   52             
 53 Malloch, Avery            02 SINCLAIR SS            30:15.0   53             
 54 Kieffer, Elise            02 DE LA SALLE            30:41.0   54             
 55 Tobin, Emma               02 SINCLAIR SS            31:13.0   55             
 56 Russo, Rebecca            02 TMS SCHOOL             32:03.7   56             
 57 Hildebrand, Brook         02 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     32:42.8   57             
 58 Kanyer, Jo                02 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     33:54.1   58             
 59 Tomory, Kate              02 DE LA SALLE            34:33.3   59             
 60 Casalda, Althea              NOTRE DAME AJAX        34:55.3   60             
 61 Ferma, Julia              01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        36:24.6   61             
 62 Lodewijks, Nicole         02 NOTRE DAME AJAX        36:33.9   62             
 63 Traviss, Chloe            02 LAKEFIELD CO           36:35.7   63             
 64 Panicker, Riya               NOTRE DAME AJAX        38:32.7   64             
 65 Poot, Breanna                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    41:24.3   65             
 66 Black, Gabby                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    49:59.9   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA              98   15   21   27   35                         
      Total Time:  1:42:25.80                                                    
         Average:    25:36.45                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A               113   20   30   31   32                         
      Total Time:  1:43:26.11                                                    
         Average:    25:51.53                                                    
   3 IE WELDON- LINDSAY A        127    4   28   38   57                         
      Total Time:  1:47:58.90                                                    
         Average:    26:59.73                                                    
   4 SINCLAIR SS A               164   26   41   44   53                         
      Total Time:  1:52:59.50                                                    
         Average:    28:14.88                                                    
   5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         166   16   39   45   66                         
      Total Time:  2:10:24.70                                                    
         Average:    32:36.18                                                    
   6 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           195   37   46   52   60                         
      Total Time:  2:00:47.20                                                    
         Average:    30:11.80                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE B               198   36   49   54   59                         
      Total Time:  2:01:40.50                                                    
         Average:    30:25.13                                                    
   8 BROOKLIN HS                 512    1    5    6  500                         
   9 ST. PETER'S PTBO            530    7    9   14  500                         
  10 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      568    2   23   43  500                         
  11 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     596    8   25   63  500                         
  12 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         645   29   51   65  500                         
  13 NOTRE DAME AJAX             687   61   62   64  500                         
  14 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1025   12   13  500  500                         
  15 KENNER COLLEGIATE PTBO     1061   19   42  500  500                         
  16 BILL CROTHER               1070   22   48  500  500                         
  17 TMS SCHOOL                 1089   33   56  500  500                         
  18 PAUL DWYER CHS             1097   47   50  500  500                         
  19 ST. FRANCIS XAVIER         1503    3  500  500  500                         
  20 NORWOOD DHS                1510   10  500  500  500                         
  21 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1511   11  500  500  500                         
  22 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1517   17  500  500  500                         
  23 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1518   18  500  500  500                         
  24 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1524   24  500  500  500                         
  25 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1534   34  500  500  500                         
  26 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1540   40  500  500  500                         
  27 SINCLAIR SS                1555   55  500  500  500                         
  28 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1558   58  500  500  500