Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2017 - 9/20/2017                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mistry, Ethan             03 UPPER CC               15:15.8    1             
  2 Laity, Mason              03 ST. MARY'S H           15:44.4    2             
  3 Pensom, Owen                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:09.1    3             
  4 Newman, Keito                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:13.7    4             
  5 Hogan, Nick               03 COBOURG C. I.          16:21.0    5             
  6 Cudizio, Gianluca            ST. MICHAEL'           16:24.3    6             
  7 Chapple, Devin            03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     16:27.0    7             
  8 Baboulas, Demetrius       03 BROOKLIN HS            16:30.7    8             
  9 Tulk, Aiden               03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    16:31.3    9             
 10 Greaves, Bronson             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:46.2   10             
 11 Hollinger, Isaac             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    16:53.4   11             
 12 Stephenson, Henry         03 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     16:55.7   12             
 13 Raftis, Jordan               ST. MICHAEL'           17:04.2   13             
 14 Roy, Oscar                   ST. MICHAEL'           17:06.0   14             
 15 Molenhuis, Aaron             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:12.0   15             
 16 Nania, Luciano               NOTRE DAME AJAX        17:15.0   16             
 17 Bridger, Aiden               NOTRE DAME AJAX        17:19.0   17             
 18 Wallace, Jack             03 CRESCENT SCHOOL        17:20.2   18             
 19 La Morre, Kazuki          03 BROOKLIN HS            17:22.1   19             
 20 Mallon, Finnegan             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:28.8   20             
 21 Coolican, Dan             03 KCVI KINGSTON          17:31.8   21             
 22 Wheeler-dee, Jude         03 KCVI KINGSTON          17:38.3   22             
 23 Tompkins, Patrick            ST. PETER'S PTBO       17:40.3   23             
 24 Weist, William               ES RONALD MARION       17:41.8   24             
 25 Avvampato, Sam            03 DONALD A WILSON SS     17:45.3   25             
 26 Stansfield, Tyler         03 CRESCENT SCHOOL        17:47.5   26             
 27 Evans, Elliot             03 DE LA SALLE            17:49.1   27             
 28 Barker, Brad              03 COBOURG C. I.          17:56.7   28             
 29 Cullen, Nate              03 COBOURG C. I.          17:57.0   29             
 30 Maxwell, Ayomide          03 UPPER CC               18:08.2   30             
 31 Evans, Dylan                 ST. MICHAEL'           18:10.5   31             
 32 Dowsley, Coulson             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:13.2   32             
 33 Pitblado, Luke            03 UPPER CC               18:18.1   33             
 34 Hornung, Jeremy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:19.2   34             
 35 Gil, Roi                     BILL CROTHER           18:21.5   35             
 36 Aprile, Luke              03 DE LA SALLE            18:25.5   36             
 37 Rourke, Brendan              ST. MICHAEL'           18:33.3   37             
 38 Messina, Joseph              ST. MICHAEL'           18:36.8   38             
 39 Galanter, Alexander       03 COBOURG C. I.          18:37.4   39             
 40 Jackson, Shamar           03 DONALD A WILSON SS     18:42.7   40             
 41 Reyes, Josiah             03 DE LA SALLE            18:44.4   41             
 42 Bucknell, Jack               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:46.2   42             
 43 Wright, Carson               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:48.2   43             
 44 Beeke, Brennan               HOLY CROSS PTBO        18:49.6   44             
 45 Antrobus, Carter             NOTRE DAME AJAX        18:50.9   45             
 46 Nicholls, Daxtin             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:51.3   46             
 47 Leemhais, Danya           03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:54.1   47             
 48 Whent, Josh               03 SINCLAIR SS            19:00.1   48             
 49 Johnston, Jacob              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:02.1   49             
 50 Clancy, Colby                HOLY CROSS PTBO        19:02.6   50             
 51 Xiang, Alex               03 UPPER CC               19:10.5   51             
 52 Gordon, Alex                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:11.6   52             
 53 Blanchard, Dakota            THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:13.4   53             
 54 Hough, Garrett               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:16.9   54             
 55 Mason, Jack               03 RND KINGSTON           19:20.2   55             
 56 Munroe, Brady             03 COBOURG C. I.          19:21.0   56             
 57 Cobden, Matthew              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:22.8   57             
 58 Smoljan, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'           19:27.4   58             
 59 Varkey, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'           19:27.8   59             
 60 Harris, Griffin              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:28.2   60             
 61 Black, Grant                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:28.5   61             
 62 Martin, Tyler             03 COBOURG C. I.          19:28.8   62             
 63 Kluge, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'           19:34.9   63             
 64 King, Karl                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:35.1   64             
 65 Patrick, Michael             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:36.1   65             
 66 Teame, Yafiet                ST. MICHAEL'           19:38.9   66             
 67 De Chazal, Nicholas       03 UPPER CC               19:41.0   67             
 68 Quanz, Bucky              03 RND KINGSTON           19:41.3   68             
 69 Bennett, Matthew          03 BROOKLIN HS            19:41.5   69             
 70 White, Sawyer                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:49.2   70             
 71 Greenwood, Cameron           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:52.8   71             
 72 Cardinal, Aaron           03 PORT HOPE HI           19:54.0   72             
 73 Gibson, Aidan                TRINITY COLL           19:54.4   73             
 74 Peasley, Kaz                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:54.7   74             
 75 Sipos, Max                03 UPPER CC               20:11.8   75             
 76 Westdal, Patrick             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:16.7   76             
 77 Ellefson, Erik            03 DE LA SALLE            20:19.7   77             
 78 Bardbury, Matthew         03 DE LA SALLE            20:20.9   78             
 79 Barricoat, Kengo          03 DONALD A WILSON SS     20:30.9   79             
 80 Rivard, Peyton               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:38.2   80             
 81 Christodoulis, William    03 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:55.5   81             
 82 Simonsen, Clarke          03 COBOURG C. I.          20:57.3   82             
 83 Florentino, Kainoa           NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:03.8   83             
 84 An, Brian                 03 ST. ANDREW'S           21:04.7   84             
 85 Kirchmair, Aiden          03 ST. ANDREW'S           21:11.0   85             
 86 Kamerman, Aiden              ST. MICHAEL'           21:12.6   86             
 87 Macdonald, Callum            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:14.0   87             
 88 Myers, Dylan                 ST. MICHAEL'           21:15.0   88             
 89 Raman, Sebastian          03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:18.9   89             
 90 Simmons, Carter           03 ALLL SAINTS            21:27.2   90             
 91 Bercic, Anthony              ST. MICHAEL'           21:33.1   91             
 92 Togawa, Ryosuke           02 LAKEFIELD CO           21:35.2   92             
 93 Dingsdale, Lucas             TRINITY COLL           21:35.9   93             
 94 Fraser, Christopher       03 DE LA SALLE            21:38.2   94             
 95 Bereznai, Ollie              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:39.2   95             
 96 Ametrano, Gabriel            ST. MICHAEL'           21:42.7   96             
 97 Zoldos, Tim                  ST. MICHAEL'           21:44.8   97             
 98 Jazvac, Peter             03 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:49.6   98             
 99 Dignam, Aidan             03 DE LA SALLE            21:50.4   99             
100 Sloan, Noah                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         21:51.1  100             
101 Merbaum, Ben              03 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:02.5  101             
102 Paradis, Kanyon              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:05.1  102             
103 Misfud, Trent                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:09.7  103             
104 De Martin, David          03 DE LA SALLE            22:10.1  104             
105 Danfulani, Michael        03 DE LA SALLE            22:17.9  105             
106 Masters, Hunter           02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:27.6  106             
107 Welsh, Craig                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:35.3  107             
108 Keppa, Adam               03 ALLL SAINTS            22:38.7  108             
109 Khan, Matheen             03 ST. ANDREW'S           23:03.5  109             
110 Ladisa, Matteo               ES RONALD MARION       23:12.4  110             
111 Osborne, Ben              03 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:19.2  111             
112 Arocena, Lucas            03 DE LA SALLE            23:20.5  112             
113 Ho, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL           23:21.2  113             
114 Sikapi, Elvis                ES RONALD MARION       23:36.3  114             
115 Daley, Ethan              03 SINCLAIR SS            23:37.0  115             
116 Ethan, Elbaz              03 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:46.5  116             
117 Mclaurin, Ryan            03 ALLL SAINTS            23:55.0  117             
118 Morra, Michael            03 ALLL SAINTS            24:01.1  118             
119 Robertson-caryll, Liam    03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:03.4  119             
120 Mcmillan, Jake            03 ST. ANDREW'S           24:12.0  120             
121 Filice, Christopher       03 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:15.8  121             
122 Mcclure, Declan              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:52.0  122             
123 Carroll, Jeremy           03 RND KINGSTON           25:25.7  123             
124 Radley, Ben                  TRINITY COLL           25:28.5  124             
125 Kwan, Freddie             02 ST. ANDREW'S           25:53.8  125             
126 Kerr, Jack                03 BROOKLIN HS            26:05.2  126             
127 Ponce De Leon, Pablo      02 LAKEFIELD CO           26:08.8  127             
128 Gutierrez, Juan Pablo     02 LAKEFIELD CO           26:12.0  128             
129 O'Hara, Jonah             03 BROOKLIN HS            26:12.7  129             
130 El-tannir, Danny             ES RONALD MARION       26:13.9  130             
131 Mendez, Manuel            03 ALBERT COLLEGE         26:19.9  131             
132 Tamblyn, Isaac            03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:00.6  132             
133 Hall, Jaydn                  NOTRE DAME AJAX        27:10.2  133             
134 Yasui, Hiroki             03 ST. ANDREW'S           28:59.4  134             
135 Potts, Jack                  HOLY CROSS PTBO        29:06.9  135             
136 Conrad, Aidan             03 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:37.7  136             
137 Zhao, Paul                02 ST. ANDREW'S           29:59.9  137             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            61    3    4   20   34                         
      Total Time:  1:08:10.80                                                    
         Average:    17:02.70                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      64    6   13   14   31                         
      Total Time:  1:08:45.00                                                    
         Average:    17:11.25                                                    
   3 COBOURG C. I. A             101    5   28   29   39                         
      Total Time:  1:10:52.10                                                    
         Average:    17:43.03                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       114   11   15   42   46                         
      Total Time:  1:11:42.90                                                    
         Average:    17:55.73                                                    
   5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      115    1   30   33   51                         
      Total Time:  1:10:52.60                                                    
         Average:    17:43.15                                                    
   6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       137   10   32   43   52                         
      Total Time:  1:12:59.20                                                    
         Average:    18:14.80                                                    
   7 NOTRE DAME AJAX A           161   16   17   45   83                         
      Total Time:  1:14:28.70                                                    
         Average:    18:37.18                                                    
   8 DE LA SALLE A               181   27   36   41   77                         
      Total Time:  1:15:18.70                                                    
         Average:    18:49.68                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     192   37   38   58   59                         
      Total Time:  1:16:05.30                                                    
         Average:    19:01.33                                                    
  10 BROOKLIN HS A               222    8   19   69  126                         
      Total Time:  1:19:39.50                                                    
         Average:    19:54.88                                                    
  11 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           223   18   26   81   98                         
      Total Time:  1:17:52.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.20                                                    
  12 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           242   49   57   60   76                         
      Total Time:  1:18:09.80                                                    
         Average:    19:32.45                                                    
  13 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        262    7   47   89  119                         
      Total Time:  1:20:43.40                                                    
         Average:    20:10.85                                                    
  14 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       270   64   65   70   71                         
      Total Time:  1:18:53.20                                                    
         Average:    19:43.30                                                    
  15 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       288   53   54   74  107                         
      Total Time:  1:21:00.30                                                    
         Average:    20:15.08                                                    
  16 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     303   63   66   86   88                         
      Total Time:  1:21:41.40                                                    
         Average:    20:25.35                                                    
  17 DE LA SALLE B               375   78   94   99  104                         
      Total Time:  1:25:59.60                                                    
         Average:    21:29.90                                                    
  18 ES RONALD MARION            378   24  110  114  130                         
      Total Time:  1:30:44.40                                                    
         Average:    22:41.10                                                    
  19 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      398   84   85  109  120                         
      Total Time:  1:29:31.20                                                    
         Average:    22:22.80                                                    
  20 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      403   73   93  113  124                         
      Total Time:  1:30:20.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.00                                                    
  21 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       433   90  108  117  118                         
      Total Time:  1:32:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:00.50                                                    
  22 BAYVIEW GLEN                474  101  116  121  136                         
      Total Time:  1:39:42.50                                                    
         Average:    24:55.63                                                    
  23 DONALD A WILSON SS          644   25   40   79  500                         
  24 COBOURG C. I.               700   56   62   82  500                         
  25 HOLY CROSS PTBO             729   44   50  135  500                         
  26 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       746   55   68  123  500                         
  27 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       784   91   96   97  500                         
  28 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         785   80  102  103  500                         
  29 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             804   87   95  122  500                         
  30 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     847   92  127  128  500                         
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        896  125  134  137  500                         
  32 KCVI KINGSTON              1043   21   22  500  500                         
  33 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1084   23   61  500  500                         
  34 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1142   67   75  500  500                         
  35 SINCLAIR SS                1163   48  115  500  500                         
  36 DE LA SALLE                1217  105  112  500  500                         
  37 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1502    2  500  500  500                         
  38 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1509    9  500  500  500                         
  39 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1512   12  500  500  500                         
  40 BILL CROTHER               1535   35  500  500  500                         
  41 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1572   72  500  500  500                         
  42 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1600  100  500  500  500                         
  43 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1606  106  500  500  500                         
  44 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1611  111  500  500  500                         
  45 BROOKLIN HS                1629  129  500  500  500                         
  46 ALBERT COLLEGE             1631  131  500  500  500                         
  47 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1632  132  500  500  500                         
  48 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1633  133  500  500  500