Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2017 - 9/20/2017                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Strain, Molly                ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:24.6    1             
  2 Fanjoy, Autumn               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:45.7    2             
  3 Bialowas, Ivy                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:53.0    3             
  4 Thorsteinson, Evie        03 DONALD A WILSON SS     18:54.3    4             
  5 Ferguson, Erin            03 COBOURG C. I.          19:27.0    5             
  6 Cunningham, Sophie        03 COBOURG C. I.          19:33.5    6             
  7 Wallace, Teighan             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:57.8    7             
  8 Macintosh, Katie             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:17.9    8             
  9 Kit, Kalyna                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         20:18.5    9             
 10 Aitkin, Mikayla           03 ALLL SAINTS            20:34.9   10             
 11 Wood, Sophy                  ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:45.1   11             
 12 Johnson, Hannah           03 COBOURG C. I.          20:50.1   12             
 13 Powell, Taylor               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:52.5   13             
 14 Craig, Shaylee            03 ST. MARY'S H           21:00.1   14             
 15 Elliot, Maya              03 BROOKLIN HS            21:13.1   15             
 16 Wood, Ella                   GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:14.8   16             
 17 Ing, Erika                   BILL CROTHER           21:21.1   17             
 18 Chayer, Rachel            03 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     21:29.7   18             
 19 Stanley, Alana               NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:42.2   19             
 20 Klein, Brianna            03 SINCLAIR SS            21:42.5   20             
 21 Hunt, Kaitlyn             03 BROOKLIN HS            21:57.6   21             
 22 Tascovic, Sandra             ST. PETER'S PTBO       21:59.5   22             
 23 Miller, Fiona                TRINITY COLL           22:04.2   23             
 24 Newberry, Morgan             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:15.3   24             
 25 Barkley, Payton              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:22.0   25             
 26 Di Natale, Emily             BILL CROTHER           22:36.1   26             
 27 Damiani, Sarah            03 DE LA SALLE            22:44.6   27             
 28 Little, Maddy             03 COBOURG C. I.          22:49.0   28             
 29 Antoniuk, Alicia             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:51.0   29             
 30 Forbes, Melinda           03 COBOURG C. I.          22:51.8   30             
 31 Faith, Campbell           03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       23:01.7   31             
 32 Drew, Courtney            03 COBOURG C. I.          23:07.3   32             
 33 Campbell, Ania            03 KCVI KINGSTON          23:10.6   33             
 34 Andree, Hedvig            03 DE LA SALLE            23:12.1   34             
 35 Durant, Ainsley              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:13.5   35             
 36 Avison, Kate              03 DONALD A WILSON SS     23:16.3   36             
 37 Silva, Nelene                RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:29.3   37             
 38 Mcbride, Madeline         03 ALLL SAINTS            23:32.5   38             
 39 Debosky, Carley           03 ALLL SAINTS            23:35.5   39             
 40 Imani, Hedeieh               BILL CROTHER           23:37.1   40             
 41 Martin, Kaia                 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:38.1   41             
 42 Arthur, Olivia               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:40.7   42             
 43 Drain, Sydney             03 ALBERT COLLEGE         23:43.7   43             
 44 Catellier, Brenna            THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:50.3   44             
 45 Smith, Hannah             03 LAKEFIELD CO           23:51.2   45             
 46 Fielding, Sarah              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:52.0   46             
 47 Charles, Alyssa           03 COBOURG C. I.          23:53.6   47             
 48 James, Alexis             03 RND KINGSTON           24:11.3   48             
 49 MacGillivray, Ashlyn      03 DONALD A WILSON SS     24:13.0   49             
 50 Taylor, Maya                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       24:15.0   50             
 51 Weldon, Chloe                SINCLAIR SS            24:26.2   51             
 52 Pushka, Hannah               RIDLEY COLLEGE         24:48.0   52             
 53 Comery, Adeline              CRESTWOOD SS PTB       24:55.2   53             
 54 Waite, Thalia             03 DE LA SALLE            25:01.9   54             
 55 Hutton, Kennedy              ST. MARY'S H           25:02.2   55             
 56 Weishaupl, Alina             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:05.4   56             
 57 O' Brien, Madison         03 DE LA SALLE            25:19.5   57             
 58 Perkins, Breanna             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:36.4   58             
 59 Millotte, Jazmin          03 KCVI KINGSTON          25:43.3   59             
 60 Dellelece, Taylor         03 DE LA SALLE            25:46.5   60             
 61 Hope, Mackenzie              HOLY CROSS PTBO        25:58.4   61             
 62 Cunsolo, Allegra          03 DE LA SALLE            26:02.7   62             
 63 Maier, Lucie                 TRINITY COLL           26:16.4   63             
 64 Moncada, Jarianne            ES RONALD MARION       26:32.9   64             
 65 Reid-calder, Skye         03 DE LA SALLE            26:36.6   65             
 66 Davey, Meagan             03 COBOURG C. I.          26:41.0   66             
 67 Aucoin, Mattheuren        03 DONALD A WILSON SS     26:50.3   67             
 68 Klunowski, Amanda         03 DE LA SALLE            26:51.9   68             
 69 Robillard, Chloe          03 DE LA SALLE            27:02.5   69             
 70 Grierson, Katie           03 DE LA SALLE            27:04.9   70             
 71 Schmoll, Lydia               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:17.0   71             
 72 Perdomo, Laura               NOTRE DAME AJAX        27:30.4   72             
 73 Lovell, Nadia                NOTRE DAME AJAX        27:34.8   73             
 74 Kinlin, Leanne               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:48.0   74             
 75 Bilodeau, Carlie          03 COBOURG C. I.          28:04.2   75             
 76 Ibaki, Laetitia           03 SINCLAIR SS            28:11.5   76             
 77 Farmer, Tierney           03 O'NEILL COLL           28:12.8   77             
 78 Um, Lauren                03 DE LA SALLE            29:02.2   78             
 79 Grydziuszko, Anne         03 DE LA SALLE            29:02.6   79             
 80 Clement, Dylan            03 LAKEFIELD CO           29:08.6   80             
 81 Taylor, Emily                DONALD A WILSON SS     29:17.8   81             
 82 Siala, Rebecca               ES RONALD MARION       30:06.0   82             
 83 Mcgrath, Lauran              NOTRE DAME AJAX        30:19.4   83             
 84 Basila, Amany                ES RONALD MARION       30:23.7   84             
 85 Bates, Mackenzie             HOLY CROSS PTBO        31:31.8   85             
 86 Bah, Zeinab                  ES RONALD MARION       31:58.0   86             
 87 Glover, Rachel            03 DE LA SALLE            32:57.4   87             
 88 Rahaman, Anjuli              ES RONALD MARION       32:57.7   88             
 89 Chan, Lauren              04 DE LA SALLE            34:09.5   89             
 90 Richard, Amy              03 DE LA SALLE            34:40.5   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 COBOURG C. I. A              51    5    6   12   28                         
      Total Time:  1:22:39.60                                                    
         Average:    20:39.90                                                    
   2 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        68    2   13   24   29                         
      Total Time:  1:24:44.50                                                    
         Average:    21:11.13                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       111    7   25   35   44                         
      Total Time:  1:29:23.60                                                    
         Average:    22:20.90                                                    
   4 DONALD A WILSON SS A        156    4   36   49   67                         
      Total Time:  1:33:13.90                                                    
         Average:    23:18.48                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A               172   27   34   54   57                         
      Total Time:  1:36:18.10                                                    
         Average:    24:04.53                                                    
   6 COBOURG C. I. B             175   30   32   47   66                         
      Total Time:  1:36:33.70                                                    
         Average:    24:08.43                                                    
   7 NOTRE DAME AJAX             247   19   72   73   83                         
      Total Time:  1:47:06.80                                                    
         Average:    26:46.70                                                    
   8 DE LA SALLE B               255   60   62   65   68                         
      Total Time:  1:45:17.70                                                    
         Average:    26:19.43                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE C               296   69   70   78   79                         
      Total Time:  1:52:12.20                                                    
         Average:    28:03.05                                                    
  10 ES RONALD MARION A          316   64   82   84   86                         
      Total Time:  1:59:00.60                                                    
         Average:    29:45.15                                                    
  11 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             527    3    8   16  500                         
  12 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             553    1   11   41  500                         
  13 BILL CROTHER                583   17   26   40  500                         
  14 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       587   10   38   39  500                         
  15 RIDLEY COLLEGE              598    9   37   52  500                         
  16 SINCLAIR SS                 647   20   51   76  500                         
  17 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         659   42   46   71  500                         
  18 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         688   56   58   74  500                         
  19 DE LA SALLE                 766   87   89   90  500                         
  20 BROOKLIN HS                1036   15   21  500  500                         
  21 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1069   14   55  500  500                         
  22 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1072   22   50  500  500                         
  23 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1084   31   53  500  500                         
  24 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1086   23   63  500  500                         
  25 KCVI KINGSTON              1092   33   59  500  500                         
  26 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1125   45   80  500  500                         
  27 HOLY CROSS PTBO            1146   61   85  500  500                         
  28 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1518   18  500  500  500                         
  29 ALBERT COLLEGE             1543   43  500  500  500                         
  30 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1548   48  500  500  500                         
  31 COBOURG C. I.              1575   75  500  500  500                         
  32 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1577   77  500  500  500                         
  33 DONALD A WILSON SS         1581   81  500  500  500                         
  34 ES RONALD MARION           1588   88  500  500  500