Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2017 - 9/20/2017                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brisimitzis, Chris        00 SINCLAIR SS            21:07.3    1             
  2 Fox, Benjamin             01 ST. MICHAEL'           21:17.8    2             
  3 Raftis, Brandon           01 ST. MICHAEL'           21:36.4    3             
  4 Hollinger, Jake              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:45.4    4             
  5 Jones, Tristen               ST. PETER'S PTBO       21:51.1    5             
  6 Bembeneck, Jacob             ST. MICHAEL'           21:51.4    6             
  7 Maclellan, Jd             01 ST. MICHAEL'           22:11.6    7             
  8 Anderson, Griffin         01 UXBRIDGE HS            22:15.2    8             
  9 Marchant, David           00 ST. MICHAEL'           22:17.6    9             
 10 Ross, Brendan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           22:25.7   10             
 11 Chambers, Jack            00 ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:34.4   11             
 12 Mcleish, Angus            01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:35.3   12             
 13 John, Ashton              01 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:35.7   13             
 14 Gage, Henry               01 UPPER CC               22:36.1   14             
 15 Penner, Matthew           01 UXBRIDGE HS            22:36.5   15             
 16 Mirijello, Julian         01 ST. MICHAEL'           22:42.9   16             
 17 Mccreadie, Will           99 UPPER CC               22:47.0   17             
 18 Black, Micah                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:14.4   18             
 19 Rafuse, Carter               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:23.8   19             
 20 Schmidt, Cameron          00 ST. MICHAEL'           23:24.8   20             
 21 Read, Keagan              00 ST. MARY'S H           23:27.8   21             
 22 Pensom, Jack                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:28.2   22             
 23 Cunningham, Ryan             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:30.3   23             
 24 Adorante, Allessandro     01 ST. MICHAEL'           23:43.9   24             
 25 Lidlow, Cole                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:48.3   25             
 26 Rourke, Aedan             99 ST. MICHAEL'           24:10.8   26             
 27 Mcauliffe, Ethan          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:14.6   27             
 28 Sandhu, Jagtar            01 CHINGUACOUSY           24:20.2   28             
 29 Benson, Graydon           01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:28.6   29             
 30 Lew, Nikhil               01 DONALD A WILSON SS     24:31.6   30             
 31 Scarr-crosmas, Benny         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:35.6   31             
 32 Cottam, Matt              01 ST. PETER'S PTBO       24:37.4   32             
 33 O'Reilly, Andrew          00 UPPER CC               24:37.8   33             
 34 Mcrae, Alex               00 ST. MICHAEL'           24:38.6   34             
 35 Crawford, Ethan              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:44.7   35             
 36 Brown, Mason                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:46.1   36             
 37 Zhou, Liang Chi           00 UPPER CC               24:47.3   37             
 38 Pocock, Ty                99 ST. MARY'S H           24:47.7   38             
 39 Ring, Hayden                 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         24:58.1   39             
 40 Drieberg, Chase           00 TMS SCHOOL             25:00.1   40             
 41 Ribbins, Joe              00 LAKEFIELD CO           25:01.2   41             
 42 Gutthardt, Justin         00 ST. PETER'S PTBO       25:08.2   42             
 43 Danson, Sebastian         01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:09.2   43             
 44 Mitchell, Graeme             BILL CROTHER           25:13.5   44             
 45 Olak, Benny                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:13.7   45             
 46 Geulasse, Sydney             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:29.7   46             
 47 Scholey, Brayden          00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        25:31.0   47             
 48 Girard, Louis-charles        TRINITY COLL           25:31.4   48             
 49 Humble, Liam              01 CHINGUACOUSY           25:32.5   49             
 50 Givogue, Ethan               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:47.3   50             
 51 Williams, Graham          00 TRINITY COLL           25:50.9   51             
 52 Chochkov, Ivaylo          00 ALLL SAINTS            25:51.6   52             
 53 Wall, James               00 TMS SCHOOL             25:54.1   53             
 54 Huang, Antony                BILL CROTHER           26:00.9   54             
 55 Mccann, Adam              99 MAXWELL HEIG           26:06.4   55             
 56 Dillon, Cameron              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:06.8   56             
 57 Magony, Christopher       00 DE LA SALLE            26:08.5   57             
 58 Zabukovec, Aiden          01 RND KINGSTON           26:09.6   58             
 59 Hinton, Cameron              ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:10.9   59             
 60 Lane, Tom                    GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:12.2   60             
 61 Gordon, Marshall          00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:15.9   61             
 62 Moffatt, Quinn            01 DONALD A WILSON SS     26:18.6   62             
 63 Kurp, Michael             00 ST. ANDREW'S           26:23.5   63             
 64 Duncan, Garrett           00 DONALD A WILSON SS     26:29.8   64             
 65 Mehmi, Jodhbir            01 CHINGUACOUSY           26:30.6   65             
 66 Hill, Spencer             01 ST. PETER'S PTBO       26:32.2   66             
 67 Robinson, Tristan            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:32.6   67             
 68 Rostek, Matthew           01 RND KINGSTON           26:38.1   68             
 69 Carren, Dayne                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:40.1   69             
 70 Peterson, Alex            00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:42.0   70             
 71 Yang, Fan                 00 TRINITY COLL           26:43.1   71             
 72 York, Aydan                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:44.8   72             
 73 Elliot, Jacob             01 BROOKLIN HS            26:49.0   73             
 74 Huels, Kolton                ES RONALD MARION       26:49.6   74             
 75 Mccarron, James           00 ALLL SAINTS            26:50.0   75             
 76 Martin, Gordie            01 ST. MARY'S H           26:51.4   76             
 77 Gavin, Mason                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:02.4   77             
 78 D'Ambrosi, Christian      01 DE LA SALLE            27:02.9   78             
 79 Grier, Willem             01 ST. ANDREW'S           27:07.0   79             
 80 Neal, Owen                99 TRINITY COLL           27:09.7   80             
 81 Roques, Robbie            00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:12.7   81             
 82 Pavlich, Chris            01 DONALD A WILSON SS     27:15.9   82             
 83 McIntosh, Adam               BILL CROTHER           27:19.9   83             
 84 Johnson, Taggert             CRESTWOOD SS PTB       27:21.7   84             
 85 Mcgregor, William         00 COBOURG C. I.          27:25.6   85             
 86 Munroe, James             00 COBOURG C. I.          27:31.4   86             
 87 Locke, Cameron               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:39.9   87             
 88 Foster, Coletan              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:41.1   88             
 89 Hood, Scott               01 ST. ANDREW'S           27:45.8   89             
 90 Periyanayagam, Andrew     00 DE LA SALLE            27:47.7   90             
 91 Rigby, Alexander          01 LAKEFIELD CO           27:48.7   91             
 92 Munn, Chris               00 UPPER CC               27:49.1   92             
 93 Hayden, Mitchell             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        27:49.4   93             
 94 Kofman, Jeremy            01 UPPER CC               27:53.3   94             
 95 Beer, Graham              99 COBOURG C. I.          27:57.3   95             
 96 Spizzirri, Duncan            ST. MICHAEL'           27:58.7   96             
 97 Hickey, Ben               00 ST. PETER'S PTBO       27:59.8   97             
 98 Anderson, Ben             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:08.7   98             
 99 Blair, William            01 UPPER CC               28:09.9   99             
100 Kavisinghe, Yuvin         01 CHINGUACOUSY           28:16.5  100             
101 Green, Charlie               CRESTWOOD SS PTB       28:33.3  101             
102 Allard, Ezekial           00 AND WHITBY             28:35.6  102             
103 Harradence, Aidan         00 UPPER CC               28:36.2  103             
104 O'Grady, Zach             00 KCVI KINGSTON          28:36.8  104             
105 Logush, Oliver            00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:38.0  105             
106 Sutherland, Ryan          02 ST. ANDREW'S           28:39.6  106             
107 Roffey, Aiden             00 ALLL SAINTS            28:45.0  107             
108 Wu, Terry                 00 ST. ANDREW'S           28:48.5  108             
109 Giannone, Massimo         01 UPPER CC               28:52.7  109             
110 Gonzalez, Manuel             RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:00.2  110             
111 Forget, Kurtis               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:00.6  111             
112 Taylor, Ethan                ST. PETER'S PTBO       29:03.1  112             
113 Arbour, Josh              00 ALLL SAINTS            29:04.8  113             
114 Youssef, Andrew           01 TRINITY COLL           29:14.3  114             
115 Nardi, John               01 ST. MICHAEL'           29:29.3  115             
116 Doherty, Ethan            01 COBOURG C. I.          29:37.7  116             
117 Mcconky, Matt             01 RND KINGSTON           29:39.9  117             
118 Ritchie, Christian           RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:41.0  118             
119 Patel, Ohm                   TRINITY COLL           29:44.3  119             
120 Abhary, Ryan              00 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:44.8  120             
121 Yuan, Oliver              00 TRINITY COLL           29:45.2  121             
122 Oliver, Brennan              HOLY CROSS PTBO        29:46.4  122             
123 Roberto, Josh             01 PAUL DWYER CHS         29:58.4  123             
124 Hammon, David             01 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:05.4  124             
125 Zhang, Johnson               TRINITY COLL           30:13.2  125             
126 Fisher, Zachary              HOLY CROSS PTBO        30:15.1  126             
127 Rowe, Parker              00 DONALD A WILSON SS     30:15.6  127             
128 Jin, Magnus               01 TRINITY COLL           30:30.9  128             
129 Hogan, Ben                00 COBOURG C. I.          30:33.1  129             
130 Canavan, Spencer          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     30:41.8  130             
131 Ellis, Gregory            01 DE LA SALLE            30:47.7  131             
132 Meerkamper, Craig         01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:52.8  132             
133 Radomsky, Will            01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:03.9  133             
134 Rodriguez, Cameron        01 ALLL SAINTS            31:14.4  134             
135 Burgess, Thomas           01 ST. MARY'S H           31:28.2  135             
136 Maier, Patrick            01 RND KINGSTON           31:40.5  136             
137 Beda, Robert              00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        31:41.8  137             
138 Tushingham, Rhys          01 DONALD A WILSON SS     31:46.6  138             
139 Fisher, Charlie           00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:55.5  139             
140 Da Silva, Jacob           00 DE LA SALLE            32:03.5  140             
141 Wang, James                  TRINITY COLL           32:03.9  141             
142 Bethlenfalvy, Nick        00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     32:09.1  142             
143 Moriarty, Jake            01 ST. PETER'S PTBO       32:16.2  143             
144 Meng, Macon                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         32:26.6  144             
145 Johnston, Kyle            03 COBOURG C. I.          32:29.1  145             
146 Lazure, Zachary           01 PAUL DWYER CHS         32:29.5  146             
147 Brathwaite, Eric          00 BROOKLIN HS            32:45.5  147             
148 Cortez, Steven            00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        32:45.8  148             
149 Yilmaz, Atta                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    33:31.5  149             
150 Drew, Elliot              01 COBOURG C. I.          33:34.5  150             
151 Corley, James             01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     33:36.2  151             
152 Sharpe, Benjammin            HOLY CROSS PTBO        33:56.2  152             
153 Hudani, Shaan             00 DONALD A WILSON SS     34:14.6  153             
154 Mcwatt, Adam                 TRINITY COLL           34:15.0  154             
155 Bayer, Nicholas           99 UPPER CC               34:24.5  155             
156 Mukundan, Achuthan        00 TMS SCHOOL             34:30.6  156             
157 Usher-jones, Nick         00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     34:36.4  157             
158 Ma, Joseph                00 ALBERT COLLEGE         34:42.5  158             
159 Lovell, Daniel            00 NOTRE DAME AJAX        35:00.3  159             
160 Storm, Ben                00 COBOURG C. I.          35:01.2  160             
161 Sunami, Shunya            00 LAKEFIELD CO           35:10.1  161             
162 Liu, Chris                02 ST. ANDREW'S           35:16.9  162             
163 Wing, Daniel              00 DE LA SALLE            35:20.0  163             
164 Dawd, Abdulah             00 TMS SCHOOL             35:25.1  164             
165 Pyper, Andrew             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     35:26.8  165             
166 Sagra, Alp                   RIDLEY COLLEGE         35:28.6  166             
167 Lee, Osher                01 ST. ANDREW'S           36:12.6  167             
168 Li, Mike                  01 ALBERT COLLEGE         36:32.0  168             
169 Grassa, Joseph            00 ST. ANDREW'S           36:41.9  169             
170 Ambrosino, Jack              ST. MICHAEL'           36:58.2  170             
171 Ma, Chancey                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         37:24.3  171             
172 Toth, Patrick                HOLY CROSS PTBO        37:27.8  172             
173 Neil, Cameron             00 ALLL SAINTS            37:46.0  173             
174 Guo, Tim                  01 ST. ANDREW'S           37:57.4  174             
175 Crook, Xander             01 COBOURG C. I.          38:08.7  175             
176 Macpherson, Callum        00 ST. ANDREW'S           38:16.8  176             
177 Cheung, Darin             00 ST. ANDREW'S           38:33.9  177             
178 Zhuang, Johnson           00 DONALD A WILSON SS     38:40.6  178             
179 Yuen, Geoff               01 LAKEFIELD CO           38:42.2  179             
180 Nowak, Nathan             00 RND KINGSTON           39:17.7  180             
181 Dietterle, Eric           00 ST. ANDREW'S           39:45.7  181             
182 Zalewski, Nicholas        01 DE LA SALLE            39:50.7  182             
183 Binda, Jack                  TRINITY COLL           40:11.1  183             
184 Zhao, Harry               03 ST. ANDREW'S           40:37.3  184             
185 Mcanuff, Luke             01 DONALD A WILSON SS     40:45.8  185             
186 Macdonell, Connor         01 PAUL DWYER CHS         41:16.8  186             
187 Lee, Hale                 99 ST. ANDREW'S           42:10.7  187             
188 Cochran, Sterling         01 ST. ANDREW'S           42:53.7  188             
189 Lutsyshen, Viktor         00 ALBERT COLLEGE         43:34.3  189             
190 Baker, Eric               00 ST. ANDREW'S           43:35.8  190             
191 Liu, Fred                 02 ST. ANDREW'S           43:50.8  191             
192 Hernandez, Irving         00 ALBERT COLLEGE         44:28.4  192             
193 Gushue, Timothy           00 LAKEFIELD CO           44:39.4  193             
194 Sun, Joseph               00 LAKEFIELD CO           44:40.5  194             
195 Rafferty, Liam            00 LAKEFIELD CO           44:44.4  195             
196 Kuan, Kevin               00 ST. ANDREW'S           44:45.2  196             
197 An, Jack                  00 LAKEFIELD CO           44:48.6  197             
198 Sodhi, Ankit              01 BAYVIEW GLEN           45:09.9  198             
199 Ding, William             01 ST. ANDREW'S           45:54.3  199             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      18    2    3    6    7                         
      Total Time:  1:26:57.20                                                    
         Average:    21:44.30                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      55    9   10   16   20                         
      Total Time:  1:30:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.75                                                    
   3 ST. PETER'S PTBO A           90    5   11   32   42                         
      Total Time:  1:34:11.10                                                    
         Average:    23:32.78                                                    
   4 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      101   14   17   33   37                         
      Total Time:  1:34:48.20                                                    
         Average:    23:42.05                                                    
   5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        111   12   27   29   43                         
      Total Time:  1:36:27.70                                                    
         Average:    24:06.93                                                    
   6 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           123   18   22   23   60                         
      Total Time:  1:36:25.11                                                    
         Average:    24:06.28                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       124   19   25   35   45                         
      Total Time:  1:37:10.50                                                    
         Average:    24:17.63                                                    
   8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       138    4   31   36   67                         
      Total Time:  1:37:39.70                                                    
         Average:    24:24.93                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     180   24   26   34   96                         
      Total Time:  1:40:32.00                                                    
         Average:    25:08.00                                                    
  10 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       221   46   50   56   69                         
      Total Time:  1:44:03.90                                                    
         Average:    26:00.98                                                    
  11 ADAM SCOTT PTBO A           237   47   59   61   70                         
      Total Time:  1:44:39.80                                                    
         Average:    26:09.95                                                    
  12 DONALD A WILSON SS A        238   30   62   64   82                         
      Total Time:  1:44:35.90                                                    
         Average:    26:08.98                                                    
  13 CHINGUACOUSY                242   28   49   65  100                         
      Total Time:  1:44:39.80                                                    
         Average:    26:09.95                                                    
  14 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    250   48   51   71   80                         
      Total Time:  1:45:15.10                                                    
         Average:    26:18.78                                                    
  15 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG       270   21   38   76  135                         
      Total Time:  1:46:35.10                                                    
         Average:    26:38.78                                                    
  16 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      337   63   79   89  106                         
      Total Time:  1:49:55.90                                                    
         Average:    27:28.98                                                    
  17 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     347   52   75  107  113                         
      Total Time:  1:50:31.40                                                    
         Average:    27:37.85                                                    
  18 DE LA SALLE A               356   57   78   90  131                         
      Total Time:  1:51:46.80                                                    
         Average:    27:56.70                                                    
  19 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     379   58   68  117  136                         
      Total Time:  1:54:08.10                                                    
         Average:    28:32.03                                                    
  20 COBOURG C. I. A             382   85   86   95  116                         
      Total Time:  1:52:32.00                                                    
         Average:    28:08.00                                                    
  21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       385   72   77   87  149                         
      Total Time:  1:54:58.60                                                    
         Average:    28:44.65                                                    
  22 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      388   92   94   99  103                         
      Total Time:  1:52:28.50                                                    
         Average:    28:07.13                                                    
  23 TMS SCHOOL                  413   40   53  156  164                         
      Total Time:  2:00:49.90                                                    
         Average:    30:12.48                                                    
  24 ST. PETER'S PTBO B          418   66   97  112  143                         
      Total Time:  1:55:51.30                                                    
         Average:    28:57.83                                                    
  25 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        466   98  105  130  133                         
      Total Time:  1:58:32.40                                                    
         Average:    29:38.10                                                    
  26 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   472   41   91  161  179                         
      Total Time:  2:06:42.20                                                    
         Average:    31:40.55                                                    
  27 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    479  114  119  121  125                         
      Total Time:  1:58:57.00                                                    
         Average:    29:44.25                                                    
  28 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            538  110  118  144  166                         
      Total Time:  2:06:36.40                                                    
         Average:    31:39.10                                                    
  29 HOLY CROSS PTBO             572  122  126  152  172                         
      Total Time:  2:11:25.50                                                    
         Average:    32:51.38                                                    
  30 COBOURG C. I. B             584  129  145  150  160                         
      Total Time:  2:11:37.90                                                    
         Average:    32:54.48                                                    
  31 DONALD A WILSON SS B        596  127  138  153  178                         
      Total Time:  2:14:57.40                                                    
         Average:    33:44.35                                                    
  32 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    606  128  141  154  183                         
      Total Time:  2:17:00.90                                                    
         Average:    34:15.23                                                    
  33 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      606  108  162  167  169                         
      Total Time:  2:16:59.90                                                    
         Average:    34:14.98                                                    
  34 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        615  142  151  157  165                         
      Total Time:  2:15:48.50                                                    
         Average:    33:57.13                                                    
  35 BILL CROTHER                681   44   54   83  500                         
  36 ALBERT COLLEGE              707  158  168  189  192                         
      Total Time:  2:39:17.20                                                    
         Average:    39:49.30                                                    
  37 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      708  174  176  177  181                         
      Total Time:  2:34:33.80                                                    
         Average:    38:38.45                                                    
  38 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      749  184  187  188  190                         
      Total Time:  2:49:17.50                                                    
         Average:    42:19.38                                                    
  39 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO B   779  193  194  195  197                         
      Total Time:  2:58:52.90                                                    
         Average:    44:43.23                                                    
  40 NOTRE DAME AJAX             820   13  148  159  500                         
  41 BAYVIEW GLEN                942  120  124  198  500                         
  42 PAUL DWYER CHS              955  123  146  186  500                         
  43 DE LA SALLE                 985  140  163  182  500                         
  44 UXBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       1023    8   15  500  500                         
  45 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1086  191  196  199  500                         
  46 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1185   84  101  500  500                         
  47 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1199   88  111  500  500                         
  48 BROOKLIN HS                1220   73  147  500  500                         
  49 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1264  109  155  500  500                         
  50 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1271  132  139  500  500                         
  51 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1285  115  170  500  500                         
  52 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1307  134  173  500  500                         
  53 SINCLAIR SS                1501    1  500  500  500                         
  54 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1539   39  500  500  500                         
  55 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1555   55  500  500  500                         
  56 ES RONALD MARION           1574   74  500  500  500                         
  57 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1581   81  500  500  500                         
  58 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1593   93  500  500  500                         
  59 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY       1602  102  500  500  500                         
  60 KCVI KINGSTON              1604  104  500  500  500                         
  61 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1637  137  500  500  500                         
  62 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1671  171  500  500  500                         
  63 COBOURG C. I.              1675  175  500  500  500                         
  64 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1680  180  500  500  500                         
  65 DONALD A WILSON SS         1685  185  500  500  500