Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2017 - 9/20/2017                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 6k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Weston, Mei Mei              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:08.4    1             
  2 Barrett, Rosalyn             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:02.5    2             
  3 Briggs, Renelle           00 SINCLAIR SS            25:13.3    3             
  4 Meek, Lilly                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:35.9    4             
  5 Frazer, Hannah            00 SINCLAIR SS            25:56.4    5             
  6 Brar, Jasmina             01 MAXWELL HEIG           26:07.9    6             
  7 Lewis, Amanda             01 UXBRIDGE HS            26:14.2    7             
  8 Shapansky, Teagan            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:42.9    8             
  9 Hales, Claire             01 UXBRIDGE HS            26:45.7    9             
 10 Evans, Avery              01 UXBRIDGE HS            27:00.0   10             
 11 Cushing, Claire              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:04.3   11             
 12 Hawke, Kendra             00 O'NEILL COLL           27:05.2   12             
 13 Phillips, Cassidy            BILL CROTHER           27:17.7   13             
 14 Rojas, Daniela            00 RND KINGSTON           27:29.9   14             
 15 Clarke, Ella              00 ST. PETER'S PTBO       27:46.9   15             
 16 Black, Tara               01 ST. PETER'S PTBO       27:54.5   16             
 17 Thackeray, Sarah          00 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       27:55.8   17             
 18 Brayton, Rachel              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:03.5   18             
 19 Robitaille, Destiny       00 ST. PETER'S PTBO       28:10.3   19             
 20 Valentini, Ashley            MCLAUGHLIN CVI         28:26.4   20             
 21 Keast, Brieanna              ST. PETER'S PTBO       28:37.7   21             
 22 Wiebe, Katie                 BILL CROTHER           29:21.2   22             
 23 Whitford, Nina               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        29:31.5   23             
 24 Taugher, Katie               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:43.3   24             
 25 Byrnes, Hailey            00 COBOURG C. I.          29:54.9   25             
 26 Orr, Kendra               00 BROOKLIN HS            29:59.5   26             
 27 Greer, Cassie                UXBRIDGE HS            30:15.2   27             
 28 Johncox, Erica            00 TRINITY COLL           30:24.8   28             
 29 Traicoff, Rylee              BILL CROTHER           30:34.3   29             
 30 Donia, Riley              01 NCC BELLEVILLE         30:48.6   30             
 31 Beam, Taylor              00 BROOKLIN HS            30:50.8   31             
 32 Mailhot, Cierra           01 DONALD A WILSON SS     30:56.4   32             
 33 Sommerville, Victoria        EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    31:09.8   33             
 34 Bermingham, Georgia          TRINITY COLL           31:58.4   34             
 35 Burger, Sophie-anne          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        32:27.5   35             
 36 Dowling, Michaela         01 RND KINGSTON           32:49.4   36             
 37 Moorcroft, Lauren         01 TRINITY COLL           33:01.8   37             
 38 Weider, Hannah               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        33:05.9   38             
 39 Switzer, Brooke              BILL CROTHER           33:25.0   39             
 40 Gardiner, Claire             TRINITY COLL           33:26.1   40             
 41 Hrobonova, Kamila            RIDLEY COLLEGE         33:43.8   41             
 42 Peres, Corina                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        33:48.0   42             
 43 Campbell, Isabella        01 RND KINGSTON           33:59.8   43             
 44 Britton-foster, Leanne    00 LAKEFIELD CO           34:05.0   44             
 45 Oconnor, Meredith            THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    34:28.3   45             
 46 Griffith, Trina              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    34:39.5   46             
 47 Booth, Marisa                ADAM SCOTT PTBO        34:44.5   47             
 48 Pennington, Brittany         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    34:58.2   48             
 49 Hua, Selina                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         34:59.1   49             
 50 Safos, Jade                  BILL CROTHER           35:03.1   50             
 51 Goupil, Isabelle          99 COBOURG C. I.          35:08.0   51             
 52 Coxhead, Charlotte           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    35:08.7   52             
 53 Gifford, Acacia           01 RND KINGSTON           35:57.6   53             
 54 Gougeon, Averil           01 LAKEFIELD CO           36:11.4   54             
 55 Booth, Sarah              01 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        36:13.8   55             
 56 Steele, Elizabeth         99 TRINITY COLL           36:46.3   56             
 57 Spoor, Elie                  TRINITY COLL           36:47.7   57             
 58 Serra, Mariel             01 MAXWELL HEIG           36:50.2   58             
 59 Patrick, Molly               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    36:57.4   59             
 60 Molto, Amanda             01 RND KINGSTON           36:58.1   60             
 61 Swain, Erin               01 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     36:58.9   61             
 62 McLennan, Michelle        01 DONALD A WILSON SS     37:03.4   62             
 63 Goupil, Beartrice         01 COBOURG C. I.          37:12.8   63             
 64 Fleming, Lucy             00 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     37:20.5   64             
 65 Morrell, Katie            00 DONALD A WILSON SS     37:47.2   65             
 66 Ferguson, Olivia          00 DONALD A WILSON SS     38:09.6   66             
 67 Costa, Ashley             01 DE LA SALLE            38:11.0   67             
 68 Gordon, Karrington        01 DONALD A WILSON SS     38:51.1   68             
 69 Di Nunzio, Adriana        00 DE LA SALLE            38:55.6   69             
 70 Duncan, Katherine         00 ALLL SAINTS            39:06.6   70             
 71 Ionadi, Kaleigh           01 DONALD A WILSON SS     39:20.0   71             
 72 Garraud, Loriane             HOLY CROSS PTBO        39:40.6   72             
 73 Bridger, Erin                NOTRE DAME AJAX        40:03.2   73             
 74 Chan, Carin               00 ALBERT COLLEGE         40:34.4   74             
 75 Langford, Victoria        00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       41:16.8   75             
 76 Shewfelt, Lauren          00 DE LA SALLE            41:58.6   76             
 77 Hansen, Taylor               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    42:11.3   77             
 78 Lampron, Madeline         00 ALLL SAINTS            42:59.4   78             
 79 Shiozaki, Kristen         01 TMS SCHOOL             44:43.8   79             
 80 Ruisendaal, Daniella      00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       44:59.9   80             
 81 Tomasi, Paula             00 LAKEFIELD CO           44:59.9   81             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            34    1    2    8   23                         
      Total Time:  1:45:25.30                                                    
         Average:    26:21.33                                                    
   2 UXBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         53    7    9   10   27                         
      Total Time:  1:50:15.10                                                    
         Average:    27:33.78                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        57    4   11   18   24                         
      Total Time:  1:50:27.00                                                    
         Average:    27:36.75                                                    
   4 ST. PETER'S PTBO             71   15   16   19   21                         
      Total Time:  1:52:29.40                                                    
         Average:    28:07.35                                                    
   5 BILL CROTHER A              103   13   22   29   39                         
      Total Time:  2:00:38.20                                                    
         Average:    30:09.55                                                    
   6 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    139   28   34   37   40                         
      Total Time:  2:08:51.10                                                    
         Average:    32:12.78                                                    
   7 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     146   14   36   43   53                         
      Total Time:  2:10:16.70                                                    
         Average:    32:34.18                                                    
   8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       179   33   46   48   52                         
      Total Time:  2:15:56.20                                                    
         Average:    33:59.05                                                    
   9 DONALD A WILSON SS A        225   32   62   65   66                         
      Total Time:  2:23:56.60                                                    
         Average:    35:59.15                                                    
  10 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             615   35   38   42  500                         
  11 COBOURG C. I.               639   25   51   63  500                         
  12 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     679   44   54   81  500                         
  13 DE LA SALLE                 712   67   69   76  500                         
  14 SINCLAIR SS                1008    3    5  500  500                         
  15 BROOKLIN HS                1057   26   31  500  500                         
  16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1064    6   58  500  500                         
  17 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1090   41   49  500  500                         
  18 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1102   47   55  500  500                         
  19 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1113   56   57  500  500                         
  20 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1125   61   64  500  500                         
  21 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1136   59   77  500  500                         
  22 DONALD A WILSON SS         1139   68   71  500  500                         
  23 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1148   70   78  500  500                         
  24 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1155   75   80  500  500                         
  25 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1512   12  500  500  500                         
  26 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1517   17  500  500  500                         
  27 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1520   20  500  500  500                         
  28 NCC BELLEVILLE             1530   30  500  500  500                         
  29 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1545   45  500  500  500                         
  30 BILL CROTHER               1550   50  500  500  500                         
  31 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1560   60  500  500  500                         
  32 HOLY CROSS PTBO            1572   72  500  500  500                         
  33 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1573   73  500  500  500                         
  34 ALBERT COLLEGE             1574   74  500  500  500                         
  35 TMS SCHOOL                 1579   79  500  500  500