Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2018 - 10/24/2018                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chapple, Devin               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:48.45    1             
  2 Roy, Oscar                   ST. MICHAEL'          18:31.47    2             
  3 Kolb, Michael                TORONTO FREN          18:35.39    3             
  4 Evans, Elliot                DE LA SALLE           18:37.22    4             
  5 Evans, Dylan                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:46.88    5             
  6 Feschuk, Oscar               ST. MICHAEL'          18:48.10    6             
  7 Varkey, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:49.74    7             
  8 Wren, Matthew                ST. MICHAEL'          18:56.39    8             
  9 Vyse, Ian                    UPPER CANADA          18:59.22    9             
 10 Sipos, Max                   UPPER CANADA          19:05.99   10             
 11 Ellefson, Erik               DE LA SALLE           19:13.60   11             
 12 Lukasik, Julian              ST. MICHAEL'          19:13.93   12             
 13 De Castro, Myles             ST. MICHAEL'          19:20.69   13             
 14 Wallace, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:23.34   14             
 15 Smoljan, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'          19:24.54   15             
 16 Stansfield, Tyler            CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:37.54   16             
 17 Stroganov, Viktor            ST. MICHAEL'          19:45.03   17             
 18 Davis, Stephen               ST. JOHN'S K          19:46.38   18             
 19 Guy, Thomas                  ST. MICHAEL'          19:48.14   19             
 20 Melville, Aidan              LAKEFIELD CO          19:49.28   20             
 21 Cudizio, Gianluca            ST. MICHAEL'          19:59.84   21             
 22 Robertson, Alex              BAYVIEW GLEN          20:04.93   22             
 23 Teame, Yafiet                ST. MICHAEL'          20:06.47   23             
 24 Hunt, Nevis                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:08.33   24             
 25 Raman, Sebastian             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:24.84   25             
 26 Campbell, Ethan              ST. MICHAEL'          20:41.77   26             
 27 Satoh, Kosei                 UPPER CANADA          20:42.93   27             
 28 Wang, Ryan                   TORONTO FREN          20:43.44   28             
 29 Wood, David                  UPPER CANADA          20:43.96   29             
 30 Reyes, Josiah                DE LA SALLE           20:45.54   30             
 31 Fowler, Matthew              TORONTO FREN          20:46.92   31             
 32 Rankel, Jack                 ST. ANDREW'S          20:54.41   32             
 33 Boril, Otto                  ST. JOHN'S K          20:56.69   33             
 34 Messina, Joseph              ST. MICHAEL'          20:58.54   34             
 35 Vaccarelli, Francesco        ST. MICHAEL'          20:59.53   35             
 36 Aprile, Luke                 DE LA SALLE           21:01.43   36             
 37 Mcarthur, Myles              HILLFIELD             21:02.09   37             
 38 Parsons, Davis               HILLFIELD             21:03.08   38             
 39 Gibson, Aidan                TRINITY COLL          21:04.66   39             
 40 Vanderburgh, Carson          UPPER CANADA          21:12.92   40             
 41 Bradbury, Michell            DE LA SALLE           21:15.89   41             
 42 Ellis, Darian                HILLFIELD             21:18.12   42             
 43 Levinsky, Jack               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:23.44   43             
 44 Berger, Matthew              DE LA SALLE           21:25.46   44             
 45 Dowd, Fraser                 UPPER CANADA          21:29.31   45             
 46 De Martin, David             DE LA SALLE           21:48.03   46             
 47 Rudolph, Jacob               HILLFIELD             21:52.28   47             
 48 Falkenberg, Colton           ST. ANDREW'S          21:52.94   48             
 49 Cooke, Gibson                HILLFIELD             21:56.79   49             
 50 Danfulani, Michael           DE LA SALLE           22:01.04   50             
 51 Maxell, Ayomide              UPPER CANADA          22:10.62   51             
 52 Wilson, Michael              UPPER CANADA          22:17.56   52             
 53 Mah, Tim                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:26.04   53             
 54 Bradbury, Matthew            DE LA SALLE           22:26.85   54             
 55 An, Bryan                    ST. ANDREW'S          22:30.44   55             
 56 Beric, Anthony               ST. MICHAEL'          22:37.07   56             
 57 De Aragon, Jack              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:48.82   57             
 58 Mpampatsikos, Nicholas       DE LA SALLE           22:53.49   58             
 59 Fraser, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           23:01.30   59             
 60 Lamaca, Ben                  DE LA SALLE           23:04.64   60             
 61 Feng, Austin                 ST. ANDREW'S          23:17.42   61             
 62 Trinh, Max                   DE LA SALLE           23:27.56   62             
 63 Petrozza, Paul               ST. ANDREW'S          23:35.67   63             
 64 Wormsbecher, Braden          DE LA SALLE           23:53.01   64             
 65 Situ, Matthew                ST. ANDREW'S          23:56.85   65             
 66 Clark, Nicholas              HILLFIELD             24:01.18   66             
 67 Jia, Eddie                   ST. ANDREW'S          24:09.04   67             
 68 Mcmillan, Jake               ST. ANDREW'S          24:15.08   68             
 69 Kluge, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'          24:38.95   69             
 70 Lewitt, Connor               GREENWOOD CO          24:40.23   70             
 71 Seit, Zach                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   24:46.47   71             
 72 Ambrosino, Nolan             ST. MICHAEL'          24:57.09   72             
 73 Yi, Andrew                   ST. ANDREW'S          25:01.63   73             
 74 Khan, Matheen                ST. ANDREW'S          25:03.01   74             
 75 Wylie, Aidan                 TRINITY COLL          25:34.19   75             
 76 Brown, Reid                  GREENWOOD CO          25:58.84   76             
 77 Zhang, Jason                 ST. ANDREW'S          26:29.63   77             
 78 Gu, Banff                    ST. ANDREW'S          26:33.45   78             
 79 Fan, Alex                    ST. ANDREW'S          26:47.34   79             
 80 Cameron, Ross                ALBERT COLLEGE        26:51.43   80             
 81 Chan, Carton                 ALBERT COLLEGE        26:52.58   81             
 82 Buchan, Jacob                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:56.25   82             
 83 Yu, Wellesley                LAKEFIELD CO          27:17.98   83             
 84 Yasui, Hiroki                ST. ANDREW'S          27:30.17   84             
 85 Greenhut, Jonah              GREENWOOD CO          27:55.01   85             
 86 Kwan, Alfred                 ST. ANDREW'S          27:56.13   86             
 87 Conrad, Aiden                BAYVIEW GLEN          28:38.95   87             
 88 Zhao, Paul                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:47.38   88             
 89 Batili, Can                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       59:59.99   89             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      20    2    5    6    7                         
      Total Time:  1:14:56.19                                                    
         Average:    18:44.05                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      48    8   12   13   15                         
      Total Time:  1:16:55.55                                                    
         Average:    19:13.89                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       75    9   10   27   29                         
      Total Time:  1:19:32.10                                                    
         Average:    19:53.03                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C      80   17   19   21   23                         
      Total Time:  1:19:39.48                                                    
         Average:    19:54.87                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                81    4   11   30   36                         
      Total Time:  1:19:37.79                                                    
         Average:    19:54.45                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        122    1   25   43   53                         
      Total Time:  1:22:02.77                                                    
         Average:    20:30.70                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     151   26   34   35   56                         
      Total Time:  1:25:16.91                                                    
         Average:    21:19.23                                                    
   8 HILLFIELD A                 164   37   38   42   47                         
      Total Time:  1:25:15.57                                                    
         Average:    21:18.90                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE B               181   41   44   46   50                         
      Total Time:  1:26:30.42                                                    
         Average:    21:37.61                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      188   40   45   51   52                         
      Total Time:  1:27:10.41                                                    
         Average:    21:47.61                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      196   32   48   55   61                         
      Total Time:  1:28:35.21                                                    
         Average:    22:08.81                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE C               231   54   58   59   60                         
      Total Time:  1:31:26.28                                                    
         Average:    22:51.57                                                    
  13 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      263   63   65   67   68                         
      Total Time:  1:35:56.64                                                    
         Average:    23:59.16                                                    
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      302   73   74   77   78                         
      Total Time:  1:43:07.72                                                    
         Average:    25:46.93                                                    
  15 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      337   79   84   86   88                         
      Total Time:  1:52:01.02                                                    
         Average:    28:00.26